Alliance :: Minor Development (MD) Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
February 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
WN Feb 01
6:00P
Feb 01 6:00 PM North London Nationals 32 2 - 4 Oakridge Aeros 34 Oakridge
MB Feb 01
6:30P
Feb 01 6:30 PM North London Nationals3 3 - 1 Sarnia Jr. Sting1 Sarnia Arena
ECN Feb 01
7:00P
Feb 01 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers 37 7 - 1 Cambridge Hawks Red1 Preston Aud
BAN Feb 01
8:00P
Feb 01 8:00 PM North London Nationals2 2 - 6 Sarnia Sting6 Sarnia Arena
ECA Feb 02
6:45P
Feb 02 6:45 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 1 Hamilton Huskies Red1 Parkdale
ECN Feb 02
7:00P
Feb 02 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red7 7 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs Blue0 Central
MB Feb 02
7:00P
Feb 02 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White1 1 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 Sportsworld (Spec)
MM Feb 02
8:00P
Feb 02 8:00 PM North London Nationals0 0 - 5 Hamilton Huskies White5 Parkdale
P Feb 02
8:15P
Feb 02 8:15 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 3 Burlington Bulldogs White3 Central
BAN Feb 02
8:45P
Feb 02 8:45 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 3 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 Activa (Alumni)
MM Feb 02
9:00P
Feb 02 9:00 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 6 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 Activa (PJD)
ECN Feb 03
10:15A
Feb 03 10:15 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 1 - 7 Hamilton Huskies Black7 Parkdale
MA Feb 03
11:00A
Feb 03 11:00 AM Burlington Bulldogs White1 1 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 Grand River
MA Feb 03
11:00A
Feb 03 11:00 AM North London Nationals5 5 - 2 Oakridge Aeros2 Medway
ECN Feb 03
11:30A
Feb 03 11:30 AM Hamilton Huskies Blue0 0 - 10 Waterloo Wolves Gold10 AMC (West)
ECA Feb 03
11:30A
Feb 03 11:30 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 3 - 4 Hamilton Huskies White4 Parkdale
WN Feb 03
11:30A
Feb 03 11:30 AM Oakridge Aeros 21 1 - 3 North London Nationals 23 Carling (B)
ECN Feb 03
12:00P
Feb 03 12:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black1 1 - 4 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White4 Southwood (Green)
WN Feb 03
12:00P
Feb 03 12:00 PM Oakridge Aeros 30 0 - 2 Sarnia Sting 32 Clearwater (Blue)
ECA Feb 03
12:15P
Feb 03 12:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Black0 0 - 6 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue6 Grand River
ECN Feb 03
12:30P
Feb 03 12:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Blue0 0 - 6 Brantford 99ers 36 Gretzky Center (#1)
WA Feb 03
12:30P
Feb 03 12:30 PM West London Hawks1 1 - 0 North London Nationals0 Carling (B)
MB Feb 03
12:30P
Feb 03 12:30 PM North London Nationals2 2 - 1 Oakridge Aeros1 Medway
ECA Feb 03
1:00P
Feb 03 1:00 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs White2 Nelson
WN Feb 03
1:15P
Feb 03 1:15 PM West London Hawks 14 4 - 2 Sarnia Sting 12 Clearwater (Blue)
ECN Feb 03
1:30P
Feb 03 1:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red1 1 - 3 Brantford 99ers 13 Gretzky Center (#4)
WA Feb 03
2:00P
Feb 03 2:00 PM Oakridge Aeros5 5 - 0 Sarnia Jr. Sting0 Clearwater (Red)
MA Feb 03
2:30P
Feb 03 2:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 2 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs Red2 Nelson
WN Feb 03
2:30P
Feb 03 2:30 PM West London Hawks 21 1 - 3 Sarnia Sting 23 Clearwater (Blue)
MP Feb 03
3:00P
Feb 03 3:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White7 7 - 6 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 Southwood (Green)
ECN Feb 03
3:15P
Feb 03 3:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers White3 3 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 Activa (Alumni)
P Feb 03
3:15P
Feb 03 3:15 PM North London Nationals4 4 - 6 Sarnia Jr. Sting6 Clearwater (Red)
MB Feb 03
3:15P
Feb 03 3:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 4 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#2)
MP Feb 03
3:30P
Feb 03 3:30 PM Brantford 99ers White3 3 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs Red1 Appleby (1)
BAN Feb 03
3:45P
Feb 03 3:45 PM London Bandits Black0 0 - 3 Sarnia Sting3 Clearwater (Blue)
MP Feb 03
4:00P
Feb 03 4:00 PM West London Hawks6 6 - 4 Oakridge Aeros4 Oakridge
P Feb 03
4:00P
Feb 03 4:00 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes2 2 - 4 Burlington Bulldogs Red4 Nelson
P Feb 03
4:15P
Feb 03 4:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Black1 1 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 Activa (Alumni)
P Feb 03
4:15P
Feb 03 4:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red5 5 - 2 Hamilton Huskies White2 Parkdale
WN Feb 03
4:15P
Feb 03 4:15 PM North London Nationals 13 3 - 3 Stratford Warriors 13 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MP Feb 03
4:45P
Feb 03 4:45 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 1 Waterloo Wolves Black1 AMC (West)
MM Feb 03
4:45P
Feb 03 4:45 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 Rec Complex
ECN Feb 03
5:00P
Feb 03 5:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Red7 7 - 3 Cambridge Hawks White3 Dickson
MP Feb 03
5:00P
Feb 03 5:00 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 3 Burlington Bulldogs White3 Appleby (1)
MA Feb 03
5:15P
Feb 03 5:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red0 0 - 7 Stratford Warriors7 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MP Feb 03
5:30P
Feb 03 5:30 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes 2 2 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 Activa (Alumni)
P Feb 03
5:30P
Feb 03 5:30 PM West London Hawks7 7 - 3 Oakridge Aeros3 Oakridge
WA Feb 03
5:30P
Feb 03 5:30 PM Stratford Warriors3 3 - 2 London Bandits2 Nichols (B)
BAN Feb 03
5:45P
Feb 03 5:45 PM Burlington Bulldogs White1 1 - 0 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 Southwood (Red)
BAN Feb 03
6:00P
Feb 03 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 1 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 Galt Arena
WN Feb 03
6:00P
Feb 03 6:00 PM North London Nationals 36 6 - 0 Stratford Warriors 30 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MA Feb 03
6:15P
Feb 03 6:15 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Dickson
P Feb 03
6:30P
Feb 03 6:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 6 - 0 Brantford 99ers0 Gretzky Center (#3)
MB Feb 03
6:30P
Feb 03 6:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black6 6 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs Red1 Appleby (1)
WN Feb 03
6:30P
Feb 03 6:30 PM Oakridge Aeros 15 5 - 1 London Bandits Black 11 Nichols (B)
MM Feb 03
6:45P
Feb 03 6:45 PM Burlington Bulldogs5 5 - 9 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue9 Activa (Alumni)
ECN Feb 03
7:00P
Feb 03 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White3 3 - 5 Stratford Warriors5 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MM Feb 03
7:00P
Feb 03 7:00 PM North London Nationals3 3 - 6 Hamilton Huskies White6 Parkdale
MB Feb 03
7:30P
Feb 03 7:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 Grand River
MB Feb 03
7:30P
Feb 03 7:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting2 2 - 4 London Bandits Black4 Nichols (B)
BAN Feb 03
8:00P
Feb 03 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White4 4 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs Red0 Appleby (1)
ECN Feb 04
11:00A
Feb 04 11:00 AM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue1 1 - 6 Hamilton Huskies Black6 Parkdale
BAN Feb 04
11:00A
Feb 04 11:00 AM Waterloo Wolves White4 4 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 Sportsworld (Spec)
ECN Feb 04
11:15A
Feb 04 11:15 AM Burlington Bulldogs White0 0 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers White3 Sportsworld (Prac)
ECN Feb 04
12:00P
Feb 04 12:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Gold4 4 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 Activa (PJD)
ECN Feb 04
12:15P
Feb 04 12:15 PM Brantford 99ers 13 3 - 3 Hamilton Huskies Blue3 Parkdale
MP Feb 04
12:15P
Feb 04 12:15 PM Brantford 99ers White1 1 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 Sportsworld (Prac)
ECN Feb 04
12:30P
Feb 04 12:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Red5 5 - 4 Brantford 99ers 24 Gretzky Center (#2)
P Feb 04
12:45P
Feb 04 12:45 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes0 0 - 7 Waterloo Wolves White7 AMC (West)
ECA Feb 04
1:00P
Feb 04 1:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red2 2 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Civic Centre
MA Feb 04
1:30P
Feb 04 1:30 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs Red1 Appleby (2)
MP Feb 04
1:30P
Feb 04 1:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black3 3 - 2 Hamilton Huskies Red2 Parkdale
ECA Feb 04
2:15P
Feb 04 2:15 PM Hamilton Huskies White8 8 - 2 Waterloo Wolves Black2 AMC (West)
WA Feb 04
2:15P
Feb 04 2:15 PM North London Nationals1 1 - 6 Stratford Warriors6 Allman
ECA Feb 04
2:45P
Feb 04 2:45 PM Hamilton Huskies Red2 2 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs White2 Appleby (2)
MA Feb 04
3:00P
Feb 04 3:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red0 0 - 7 St. Catharines Hurricanes 7 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
ECA Feb 04
3:30P
Feb 04 3:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 4 - 1 Waterloo Wolves White1 AMC (West)
WN Feb 04
3:30P
Feb 04 3:30 PM West London Hawks White2 2 - 3 West London Hawks Black3 Kinsmen Arena (B)
MA Feb 04
3:30P
Feb 04 3:30 PM London Bandits4 4 - 6 North London Nationals6 Stronach (B)
P Feb 04
3:45P
Feb 04 3:45 PM London Bandits2 2 - 2 North London Nationals2 Stronach (A)
ECN Feb 04
4:00P
Feb 04 4:00 PM Cambridge Hawks White5 5 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs Blue1 Aldershot
MB Feb 04
4:15P
Feb 04 4:15 PM Waterloo Wolves White3 3 - 4 Hamilton Huskies White4 Parkdale
MA Feb 04
4:30P
Feb 04 4:30 PM Stratford Warriors2 2 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#3)
MP Feb 04
4:30P
Feb 04 4:30 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Preston Aud
P Feb 04
4:30P
Feb 04 4:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs White2 2 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 Activa (PJD)
ECN Feb 04
4:45P
Feb 04 4:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Black2 2 - 0 Waterloo Wolves Black0 AMC (West)
MP Feb 04
4:45P
Feb 04 4:45 PM London Bandits3 3 - 2 North London Nationals2 Stronach (B)
ECN Feb 04
5:00P
Feb 04 5:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red2 2 - 4 Cambridge Hawks Black4 Galt Arena
ECN Feb 04
5:30P
Feb 04 5:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 0 - 6 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White6 Southwood (Green)
MB Feb 04
5:45P
Feb 04 5:45 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 5 Cambridge Hawks5 Preston Aud
P Feb 04
6:00P
Feb 04 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 3 - 1 Waterloo Wolves Black1 AMC (West)
WN Feb 05
6:00P
Feb 05 6:00 PM North London Nationals 36 6 - 2 West London Hawks White2 Kinsmen Arena (A)
MP Feb 06
6:45P
Feb 06 6:45 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets7 7 - 0 Stratford Warriors0 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MB Feb 06
7:00P
Feb 06 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red2 2 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs White2 Appleby (3)
BAN Feb 06
7:00P
Feb 06 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs Red2 Appleby (1)
BAN Feb 06
8:30P
Feb 06 8:30 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 4 Hamilton Huskies White4 Parkdale
MA Feb 07
6:00P
Feb 07 6:00 PM Oakridge Aeros1 1 - 1 West London Hawks1 Kinsmen Arena (A)
WA Feb 07
6:00P
Feb 07 6:00 PM London Bandits2 2 - 3 Oakridge Aeros3 Oakridge
WN Feb 07
6:30P
Feb 07 6:30 PM West London Hawks Black5 5 - 3 London Bandits Black 33 Argyle (B)
MP Feb 07
6:45P
Feb 07 6:45 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red2 2 - 6 Hamilton Huskies White6 Parkdale
MP Feb 07
7:00P
Feb 07 7:00 PM Oakridge Aeros4 4 - 1 West London Hawks1 Kinsmen Arena (A)
WN Feb 07
7:00P
Feb 07 7:00 PM Sarnia Sting 11 1 - 3 North London Nationals 13 Carling (A)
P Feb 07
7:30P
Feb 07 7:30 PM North London Nationals2 2 - 0 London Bandits0 Argyle (B)
BAN Feb 07
7:30P
Feb 07 7:30 PM London Bandits Black6 6 - 2 Oakridge Aeros2 Oakridge
MM Feb 07
7:30P
Feb 07 7:30 PM Hamilton Huskies White0 0 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs1 Mainway (B)
MB Feb 07
8:30P
Feb 07 8:30 PM Oakridge Aeros0 0 - 6 London Bandits Black6 Argyle (B)
P Feb 08
7:00P
Feb 08 7:00 PM Oakridge Aeros3 3 - 3 West London Hawks3 Kinsmen Arena (A)
MM Feb 08
7:00P
Feb 08 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 2 - 3 Hamilton Huskies White3 Parkdale
ECN Feb 09
7:00P
Feb 09 7:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Black1 1 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 The Aud (Kinsmen)
WN Feb 09
7:30P
Feb 09 7:30 PM Stratford Warriors 14 4 - 2 West London Hawks 12 Kinsmen Arena (B)
P Feb 09
8:15P
Feb 09 8:15 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 McIntosh
P Feb 09
8:30P
Feb 09 8:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 6 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs White2 Central
BAN Feb 09
8:45P
Feb 09 8:45 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 Activa (Alumni)
ECN Feb 10
10:15A
Feb 10 10:15 AM Brantford 99ers 35 5 - 1 Hamilton Huskies Red1 Parkdale
WN Feb 10
11:00A
Feb 10 11:00 AM Oakridge Aeros 13 3 - 1 London Bandits Black 11 Nichols (A)
WN Feb 10
11:00A
Feb 10 11:00 AM West London Hawks 13 3 - 6 North London Nationals 16 Carling (A)
ECN Feb 10
11:30A
Feb 10 11:30 AM Burlington Bulldogs White0 0 - 2 Waterloo Wolves Black2 AMC (West)
MA Feb 10
11:30A
Feb 10 11:30 AM Oakridge Aeros7 7 - 1 North London Nationals1 Carling (B)
ECN Feb 10
11:45A
Feb 10 11:45 AM Cambridge Hawks Black1 1 - 5 Hamilton Huskies Black5 Parkdale
WN Feb 10
12:00P
Feb 10 12:00 PM London Bandits Black 30 0 - 9 North London Nationals 39 Carling (A)
WN Feb 10
12:00P
Feb 10 12:00 PM West London Hawks Black2 2 - 2 Sarnia Sting 32 Clearwater (Blue)
MP Feb 10
12:30P
Feb 10 12:30 PM Oakridge Aeros3 3 - 2 North London Nationals2 Carling (B)
ECN Feb 10
1:00P
Feb 10 1:00 PM Brantford 99ers 14 4 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs Red2 Nelson
MA Feb 10
1:00P
Feb 10 1:00 PM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 Grand River
WN Feb 10
1:15P
Feb 10 1:15 PM Stratford Warriors 13 3 - 3 Sarnia Sting 13 Clearwater (Blue)
ECN Feb 10
1:30P
Feb 10 1:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Blue2 2 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 Sportsworld (Spec)
MP Feb 10
1:30P
Feb 10 1:30 PM Stratford Warriors2 2 - 6 Burlington Bulldogs Red6 Central
P Feb 10
1:30P
Feb 10 1:30 PM London Bandits7 7 - 0 Sarnia Jr. Sting0 Sarnia Arena
MA Feb 10
2:00P
Feb 10 2:00 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 Southwood (Green)
P Feb 10
2:00P
Feb 10 2:00 PM West London Hawks4 4 - 1 North London Nationals1 Carling (B)
ECN Feb 10
2:15P
Feb 10 2:15 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 Activa (Alumni)
ECA Feb 10
2:15P
Feb 10 2:15 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs Red2 Nelson
WN Feb 10
2:30P
Feb 10 2:30 PM West London Hawks 20 0 - 6 Sarnia Sting 26 Clearwater (Blue)
BAN Feb 10
3:00P
Feb 10 3:00 PM Stratford Warriors0 0 - 5 Burlington Bulldogs White5 Appleby (1)
MB Feb 10
3:00P
Feb 10 3:00 PM North London Nationals1 1 - 1 Sarnia Jr. Sting1 Sarnia Arena
MA Feb 10
3:15P
Feb 10 3:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red1 1 - 7 St. Catharines Hurricanes 7 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
P Feb 10
3:15P
Feb 10 3:15 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 Activa (Alumni)
MP Feb 10
3:30P
Feb 10 3:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 4 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs White2 Nelson
WA Feb 10
3:45P
Feb 10 3:45 PM West London Hawks6 6 - 3 Sarnia Jr. Sting3 Clearwater (Blue)
MA Feb 10
4:15P
Feb 10 4:15 PM Brantford 99ers7 7 - 0 Stratford Warriors0 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MP Feb 10
4:30P
Feb 10 4:30 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 Activa (Alumni)
P Feb 10
4:30P
Feb 10 4:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 1 - 1 St. Catharines Hurricanes1 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
BAN Feb 10
4:30P
Feb 10 4:30 PM North London Nationals3 3 - 6 Sarnia Sting6 Sarnia Arena
MM Feb 10
4:45P
Feb 10 4:45 PM Hamilton Huskies White2 2 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 Rec Complex
ECN Feb 10
5:00P
Feb 10 5:00 PM Brantford 99ers 25 5 - 2 Cambridge Hawks White2 Dickson
P Feb 10
5:00P
Feb 10 5:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White2 2 - 4 Burlington Bulldogs Red4 Nelson
MB Feb 10
5:00P
Feb 10 5:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red1 1 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs White2 Appleby (1)
MB Feb 10
5:30P
Feb 10 5:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 5 - 4 Hamilton Huskies Red4 Parkdale
WN Feb 10
5:30P
Feb 10 5:30 PM Oakridge Aeros 20 0 - 9 London Bandits Black 29 Nichols (B)
ECA Feb 10
5:45P
Feb 10 5:45 PM Waterloo Wolves White1 1 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 Activa (Alumni)
BAN Feb 10
5:45P
Feb 10 5:45 PM Hamilton Huskies White3 3 - 1 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 Southwood (Red)
ECA Feb 10
6:00P
Feb 10 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black2 2 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 Grand River
MP Feb 10
6:00P
Feb 10 6:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red0 0 - 3 Waterloo Wolves White3 AMC (West)
MB Feb 10
6:00P
Feb 10 6:00 PM Cambridge Hawks0 0 - 3 Waterloo Wolves White3 RIM Park (Lions)
MM Feb 10
6:00P
Feb 10 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 3 - 4 North London Nationals4 Carling (A)
WN Feb 10
6:00P
Feb 10 6:00 PM West London Hawks White2 2 - 4 Stratford Warriors 34 Rotary Complex (RBC)
ECN Feb 10
6:15P
Feb 10 6:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Red6 6 - 4 Cambridge Hawks Red4 Dickson
MP Feb 10
6:30P
Feb 10 6:30 PM West London Hawks4 4 - 1 London Bandits1 Argyle (B)
P Feb 10
6:30P
Feb 10 6:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black3 3 - 3 Burlington Bulldogs White3 Nelson
BAN Feb 10
6:30P
Feb 10 6:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black1 1 - 3 Burlington Bulldogs Red3 Appleby (1)
MA Feb 10
6:30P
Feb 10 6:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting3 3 - 2 London Bandits2 Nichols (B)
WA Feb 10
7:30P
Feb 10 7:30 PM North London Nationals4 4 - 4 London Bandits4 Nichols (B)
BAN Feb 10
8:00P
Feb 10 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 The Aud (Cardillo)
MM Feb 10
8:00P
Feb 10 8:00 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 4 Burlington Bulldogs4 Appleby (1)
MM Feb 10
8:00P
Feb 10 8:00 PM West London Hawks2 2 - 9 Sarnia Jr. Sting9 Sarnia Arena
MB Feb 10
8:15P
Feb 10 8:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Black7 7 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 Grand River
ECN Feb 11
11:00A
Feb 11 11:00 AM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue3 3 - 1 Hamilton Huskies Blue1 Parkdale
MP Feb 11
11:00A
Feb 11 11:00 AM Oakridge Aeros2 2 - 3 London Bandits3 Nichols (A)
ECN Feb 11
11:15A
Feb 11 11:15 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers Black6 6 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers White2 Sportsworld (Prac)
MB Feb 11
11:30A
Feb 11 11:30 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 0 - 1 Waterloo Wolves White1 RIM Park (Optimists)
ECN Feb 11
12:00P
Feb 11 12:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red0 0 - 7 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 Activa (PJD)
P Feb 11
12:00P
Feb 11 12:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting1 1 - 8 London Bandits8 Nichols (A)
WN Feb 11
12:00P
Feb 11 12:00 PM London Bandits Black 11 1 - 6 Sarnia Sting 16 Clearwater (Blue)
MP Feb 11
12:15P
Feb 11 12:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 1 - 3 Hamilton Huskies Red3 Parkdale
P Feb 11
12:15P
Feb 11 12:15 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 Sportsworld (Prac)
MA Feb 11
12:45P
Feb 11 12:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 1 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 AMC (West)
ECA Feb 11
1:30P
Feb 11 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 1 - 2 Hamilton Huskies White2 Parkdale
ECN Feb 11
2:15P
Feb 11 2:15 PM Brantford 99ers 36 6 - 3 Waterloo Wolves Red3 AMC (West)
ECN Feb 11
2:30P
Feb 11 2:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Gold5 5 - 0 Cambridge Hawks Black0 Preston Aud
MM Feb 11
2:30P
Feb 11 2:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs2 2 - 6 Waterloo Wolves6 RIM Park (Optimists)
WN Feb 11
2:30P
Feb 11 2:30 PM Oakridge Aeros 12 2 - 3 North London Nationals 13 Stronach (B)
MA Feb 11
3:00P
Feb 11 3:00 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 4 St. Catharines Hurricanes 4 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MA Feb 11
3:15P
Feb 11 3:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 2 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs Red1 Appleby (3)
ECA Feb 11
3:30P
Feb 11 3:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 0 - 1 Waterloo Wolves Black1 AMC (West)
WN Feb 11
3:30P
Feb 11 3:30 PM Sarnia Sting 31 1 - 0 North London Nationals 30 Stronach (B)
ECN Feb 11
3:45P
Feb 11 3:45 PM Hamilton Huskies Red1 1 - 5 Cambridge Hawks Red5 Preston Aud
MB Feb 11
4:00P
Feb 11 4:00 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 4 Hamilton Huskies White4 Parkdale
BAN Feb 11
4:00P
Feb 11 4:00 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 7 Waterloo Wolves White7 RIM Park (Lions)
BAN Feb 11
4:00P
Feb 11 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red4 4 - 3 Waterloo Wolves Black3 Rec Complex
WN Feb 11
4:00P
Feb 11 4:00 PM London Bandits Black 30 0 - 10 Oakridge Aeros 310 Oakridge
MP Feb 11
4:15P
Feb 11 4:15 PM Brantford 99ers5 5 - 3 St. Catharines Hurricanes 3 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MP Feb 11
4:30P
Feb 11 4:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 5 - 3 Burlington Bulldogs Red3 Appleby (3)
MB Feb 11
4:30P
Feb 11 4:30 PM West London Hawks4 4 - 2 North London Nationals2 Medway
MA Feb 11
4:45P
Feb 11 4:45 PM West London Hawks1 1 - 2 North London Nationals2 Stronach (B)
P Feb 11
5:00P
Feb 11 5:00 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 The Aud (Kinsmen)
MM Feb 11
5:00P
Feb 11 5:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting1 1 - 3 West London Hawks3 Kinsmen Arena (B)
WN Feb 11
5:15P
Feb 11 5:15 PM London Bandits Black 27 7 - 2 Oakridge Aeros 22 Oakridge
ECN Feb 11
5:30P
Feb 11 5:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 1 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs White0 Aldershot
MA Feb 11
5:30P
Feb 11 5:30 PM Brantford 99ers5 5 - 5 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 Southwood (Green)
P Feb 11
5:30P
Feb 11 5:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red7 7 - 1 St. Catharines Hurricanes1 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
WN Feb 11
5:30P
Feb 11 5:30 PM Sarnia Sting 23 3 - 2 North London Nationals 22 Carling (B)
ECA Feb 11
6:00P
Feb 11 6:00 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 3 Burlington Bulldogs Red3 Nelson
MP Feb 11
6:00P
Feb 11 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White0 0 - 1 Waterloo Wolves Black1 AMC (West)
P Feb 11
6:30P
Feb 11 6:30 PM Oakridge Aeros2 2 - 3 North London Nationals3 Carling (B)
BAN Feb 11
6:30P
Feb 11 6:30 PM Hamilton Huskies White2 2 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs White0 Appleby (2)
MA Feb 11
6:30P
Feb 11 6:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting6 6 - 1 Oakridge Aeros1 Medway
WA Feb 11
6:30P
Feb 11 6:30 PM West London Hawks1 1 - 0 Oakridge Aeros0 Oakridge
BAN Feb 11
7:00P
Feb 11 7:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 4 - 1 Stratford Warriors1 Allman
MM Feb 11
7:00P
Feb 11 7:00 PM North London Nationals5 5 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Civic Centre
P Feb 11
7:15P
Feb 11 7:15 PM Hamilton Huskies White2 2 - 2 Waterloo Wolves White2 AMC (West)
MB Feb 11
7:30P
Feb 11 7:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 4 - 3 Burlington Bulldogs White3 Nelson
BAN Feb 11
7:30P
Feb 11 7:30 PM Sarnia Sting2 2 - 2 London Bandits Black2 Nichols (B)
BAN Feb 11
7:45P
Feb 11 7:45 PM West London Hawks3 3 - 0 North London Nationals0 Carling (B)
MM Feb 11
7:45P
Feb 11 7:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 5 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 The Aud (Kinsmen)
MB Feb 11
8:00P
Feb 11 8:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting4 4 - 1 Oakridge Aeros1 Oakridge
WN Feb 12
6:00P
Feb 12 6:00 PM West London Hawks 12 2 - 4 Oakridge Aeros 14 Oakridge
ECN Feb 12
7:00P
Feb 12 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers 11 1 - 4 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue4 Southwood (Green)
ECN Feb 13
6:45P
Feb 13 6:45 PM Waterloo Wolves Black4 4 - 0 Stratford Warriors0 Rotary Complex (Molson)
P Feb 13
7:00P
Feb 13 7:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 3 - 9 Burlington Bulldogs Red9 Appleby (1)
P Feb 13
7:30P
Feb 13 7:30 PM Hamilton Huskies White4 4 - 1 St. Catharines Hurricanes1 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
WN Feb 14
6:00P
Feb 14 6:00 PM London Bandits Black 11 1 - 3 West London Hawks 13 Kinsmen Arena (A)
ECN Feb 14
6:30P
Feb 14 6:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red5 5 - 6 Brantford 99ers 26 Gretzky Center (#2)
ECA Feb 14
6:45P
Feb 14 6:45 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red1 1 - 2 Hamilton Huskies Red2 Parkdale
P Feb 14
7:00P
Feb 14 7:00 PM West London Hawks6 6 - 1 Oakridge Aeros1 Oakridge
MA Feb 14
7:30P
Feb 14 7:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs White2 2 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs Red2 Mainway (B)
MA Feb 14
7:30P
Feb 14 7:30 PM West London Hawks3 3 - 6 London Bandits6 Argyle (B)
BAN Feb 14
8:00P
Feb 14 8:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 2 - 7 Hamilton Huskies White7 Parkdale
MB Feb 14
8:30P
Feb 14 8:30 PM West London Hawks6 6 - 1 Oakridge Aeros1 Oakridge
WA Feb 15
6:30P
Feb 15 6:30 PM London Bandits3 3 - 3 West London Hawks3 Kinsmen Arena (B)
BAN Feb 15
8:00P
Feb 15 8:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red2 2 - 0 Brantford 99ers0 Civic Centre
WN Feb 16
6:30P
Feb 16 6:30 PM London Bandits Black 25 5 - 5 North London Nationals 25 Stronach (B)
MA Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves0 0 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 Activa (PJD)
P Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM London Bandits3 3 - 3 North London Nationals3 Stronach (A)
MB Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 1 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs White1 Central
MA Feb 16
7:45P
Feb 16 7:45 PM Oakridge Aeros1 1 - 2 North London Nationals2 Stronach (B)
P Feb 16
8:00P
Feb 16 8:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 0 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 Grand River
P Feb 16
8:15P
Feb 16 8:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Black2 2 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 McIntosh
MM Feb 16
8:15P
Feb 16 8:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 4 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs1 Central
BAN Feb 16
8:30P
Feb 16 8:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 2 - 5 Hamilton Huskies Red5 Parkdale
MM Feb 16
8:30P
Feb 16 8:30 PM Hamilton Huskies White2 2 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 Activa (PJD)
BAN Feb 16
8:45P
Feb 16 8:45 PM London Bandits Black2 2 - 3 North London Nationals3 Stronach (B)
BAN Feb 16
8:45P
Feb 16 8:45 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 Activa (Alumni)
MA Feb 17
11:00A
Feb 17 11:00 AM Burlington Bulldogs White0 0 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 Grand River
WN Feb 17
11:00A
Feb 17 11:00 AM North London Nationals 37 7 - 0 West London Hawks Black0 Kinsmen Arena (A)
MA Feb 17
11:00A
Feb 17 11:00 AM London Bandits11 11 - 1 Oakridge Aeros1 Medway
ECA Feb 17
11:30A
Feb 17 11:30 AM Waterloo Wolves Black2 2 - 4 Waterloo Wolves White4 AMC (West)
ECN Feb 17
12:00P
Feb 17 12:00 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 5 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White5 Southwood (Green)
WN Feb 17
12:00P
Feb 17 12:00 PM North London Nationals 27 7 - 2 West London Hawks 22 Kinsmen Arena (A)
WN Feb 17
12:00P
Feb 17 12:00 PM Stratford Warriors 34 4 - 4 Sarnia Sting 34 Clearwater (Blue)
MP Feb 17
12:30P
Feb 17 12:30 PM London Bandits5 5 - 2 Oakridge Aeros2 Medway
ECN Feb 17
12:45P
Feb 17 12:45 PM Hamilton Huskies Black0 0 - 4 Waterloo Wolves Gold4 AMC (West)
ECN Feb 17
1:00P
Feb 17 1:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Black1 1 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue3 Southwood (Green)
ECN Feb 17
1:00P
Feb 17 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Black9 9 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs White1 Nelson
WN Feb 17
1:10P
Feb 17 1:10 PM Oakridge Aeros 20 0 - 10 Sarnia Sting 210 Clearwater (Blue)
WN Feb 17
1:15P
Feb 17 1:15 PM Sarnia Sting 12 2 - 6 West London Hawks 16 Kinsmen Arena (A)
ECN Feb 17
1:30P
Feb 17 1:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red2 2 - 3 Brantford 99ers 13 Gretzky Center (#4)
MB Feb 17
1:30P
Feb 17 1:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting1 1 - 7 West London Hawks7 Kinsmen Arena (B)
MA Feb 17
2:00P
Feb 17 2:00 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes 3 3 - 6 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 Southwood (Green)
MA Feb 17
2:15P
Feb 17 2:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red3 3 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 AMC (West)
ECA Feb 17
2:15P
Feb 17 2:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs White5 5 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs Red1 Nelson
MP Feb 17
2:15P
Feb 17 2:15 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting4 4 - 0 West London Hawks0 Kinsmen Arena (A)
ECN Feb 17
2:30P
Feb 17 2:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Red2 2 - 4 Brantford 99ers 34 Gretzky Center (#4)
MP Feb 17
3:00P
Feb 17 3:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White2 2 - 3 Hamilton Huskies White3 Parkdale
MP Feb 17
3:00P
Feb 17 3:00 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 6 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 Southwood (Green)
MA Feb 17
3:00P
Feb 17 3:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting5 5 - 1 West London Hawks1 Kinsmen Arena (B)
WA Feb 17
3:15P
Feb 17 3:15 PM Stratford Warriors3 3 - 0 Sarnia Jr. Sting0 Clearwater (Red)
MM Feb 17
3:15P
Feb 17 3:15 PM North London Nationals4 4 - 1 Sarnia Jr. Sting1 Sarnia Arena
MP Feb 17
3:30P
Feb 17 3:30 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 0 Waterloo Wolves Black0 AMC (West)
BAN Feb 17
3:30P
Feb 17 3:30 PM Sarnia Sting8 8 - 0 West London Hawks0 Kinsmen Arena (A)
BAN Feb 17
4:00P
Feb 17 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black2 2 - 5 Waterloo Wolves White5 Rec Complex
P Feb 17
4:15P
Feb 17 4:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 1 - 0 Hamilton Huskies White0 Parkdale
P Feb 17
4:15P
Feb 17 4:15 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting2 2 - 5 West London Hawks5 Kinsmen Arena (B)
WN Feb 17
4:15P
Feb 17 4:15 PM Oakridge Aeros 11 1 - 2 Stratford Warriors 12 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MB Feb 17
4:30P
Feb 17 4:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs White2 2 - 4 Waterloo Wolves Black4 RIM Park (Lions)
ECN Feb 17
5:00P
Feb 17 5:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Red4 4 - 7 Cambridge Hawks White7 Dickson
P Feb 17
5:00P
Feb 17 5:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black4 4 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#3)
P Feb 17
5:00P
Feb 17 5:00 PM London Bandits3 3 - 2 Oakridge Aeros2 Oakridge
MB Feb 17
5:00P
Feb 17 5:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting3 3 - 5 West London Hawks5 Kinsmen Arena (A)
MA Feb 17
5:15P
Feb 17 5:15 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Rotary Complex (Molson)
P Feb 17
5:15P
Feb 17 5:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs White1 1 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 Activa (Alumni)
WN Feb 17
5:30P
Feb 17 5:30 PM Oakridge Aeros 39 9 - 1 London Bandits Black 31 Nichols (B)
ECA Feb 17
5:45P
Feb 17 5:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 0 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 Grand River
BAN Feb 17
5:45P
Feb 17 5:45 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 Southwood (Red)
MB Feb 17
6:00P
Feb 17 6:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White3 3 - 0 Waterloo Wolves White0 RIM Park (Lions)
MP Feb 17
6:15P
Feb 17 6:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red1 1 - 2 Brantford 99ers White2 Gretzky Center (#2)
WN Feb 17
6:30P
Feb 17 6:30 PM North London Nationals 18 8 - 1 London Bandits Black 11 Nichols (B)
MB Feb 17
7:30P
Feb 17 7:30 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#2)
WA Feb 17
7:30P
Feb 17 7:30 PM Oakridge Aeros4 4 - 6 London Bandits6 Nichols (B)
MM Feb 17
8:00P
Feb 17 8:00 PM Cambridge Hawks6 6 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 Activa (Alumni)
MB Feb 17
8:30P
Feb 17 8:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red3 3 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 Grand River
BAN Feb 17
8:30P
Feb 17 8:30 PM Oakridge Aeros3 3 - 3 London Bandits Black3 Nichols (B)
BAN Feb 17
8:30P
Feb 17 8:30 PM Hamilton Huskies White1 1 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Galt Arena
MB Feb 17
8:30P
Feb 17 8:30 PM Oakridge Aeros1 1 - 4 London Bandits Black4 Argyle (B)
ECN Feb 18
11:00A
Feb 18 11:00 AM Cambridge Hawks White7 7 - 0 Hamilton Huskies Red0 Parkdale
MA Feb 18
12:00P
Feb 18 12:00 PM London Bandits2 2 - 2 Sarnia Jr. Sting2 Clearwater (Blue)
ECN Feb 18
1:00P
Feb 18 1:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Blue0 0 - 5 Cambridge Hawks Red5 Dickson
BAN Feb 18
1:00P
Feb 18 1:00 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 6 Waterloo Wolves Black6 AMC (East)
ECA Feb 18
1:30P
Feb 18 1:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs White1 1 - 2 Hamilton Huskies Red2 Parkdale
WA Feb 18
2:00P
Feb 18 2:00 PM Oakridge Aeros4 4 - 1 Stratford Warriors1 Allman
ECN Feb 18
2:15P
Feb 18 2:15 PM Brantford 99ers 24 4 - 4 Waterloo Wolves Red4 AMC (West)
MB Feb 18
2:30P
Feb 18 2:30 PM Waterloo Wolves White2 2 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Preston Aud
MA Feb 18
2:45P
Feb 18 2:45 PM Stratford Warriors4 4 - 4 Hamilton Huskies Red4 Parkdale
MP Feb 18
2:45P
Feb 18 2:45 PM London Bandits7 7 - 1 Sarnia Jr. Sting1 Clearwater (Blue)
ECA Feb 18
3:30P
Feb 18 3:30 PM Hamilton Huskies White1 1 - 1 Waterloo Wolves White1 AMC (West)
P Feb 18
3:30P
Feb 18 3:30 PM London Bandits7 7 - 1 West London Hawks1 Kinsmen Arena (B)
BAN Feb 18
3:30P
Feb 18 3:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 3 - 3 Stratford Warriors3 Allman
WN Feb 18
3:30P
Feb 18 3:30 PM Stratford Warriors 37 7 - 1 London Bandits Black 31 Western Fair (Harvey's)
MB Feb 18
3:30P
Feb 18 3:30 PM London Bandits Black7 7 - 1 North London Nationals1 Stronach (B)
ECN Feb 18
4:00P
Feb 18 4:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue4 4 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs Red1 Aldershot
MB Feb 18
4:00P
Feb 18 4:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red3 3 - 6 Hamilton Huskies Red6 Parkdale
WN Feb 18
4:00P
Feb 18 4:00 PM West London Hawks Black0 0 - 4 Oakridge Aeros 34 Oakridge
MP Feb 18
4:15P
Feb 18 4:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 2 - 0 St. Catharines Hurricanes 0 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MA Feb 18
4:30P
Feb 18 4:30 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes 1 1 - 6 Brantford 99ers6 Gretzky Center (#3)
WN Feb 18
4:30P
Feb 18 4:30 PM Sarnia Sting 20 0 - 1 London Bandits Black 21 Western Fair (Harvey's)
MP Feb 18
5:15P
Feb 18 5:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red2 2 - 5 Cambridge Hawks5 Preston Aud
WN Feb 18
5:15P
Feb 18 5:15 PM West London Hawks 20 0 - 0 Oakridge Aeros 20 Oakridge
ECN Feb 18
5:30P
Feb 18 5:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White5 5 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs White0 Aldershot
P Feb 18
5:30P
Feb 18 5:30 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 5 Burlington Bulldogs White5 Appleby (2)
P Feb 18
5:30P
Feb 18 5:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red7 7 - 1 St. Catharines Hurricanes1 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
BAN Feb 18
5:30P
Feb 18 5:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red4 4 - 3 Waterloo Wolves White3 RIM Park (Lions)
WN Feb 18
5:30P
Feb 18 5:30 PM West London Hawks White2 2 - 6 North London Nationals 36 Carling (B)
WA Feb 18
5:30P
Feb 18 5:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting0 0 - 7 London Bandits7 Western Fair (Harvey's)
MA Feb 18
6:00P
Feb 18 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs White0 Nelson
P Feb 18
6:15P
Feb 18 6:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red0 0 - 0 Waterloo Wolves White0 AMC (West)
ECN Feb 18
6:30P
Feb 18 6:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red10 10 - 0 Cambridge Hawks Black0 Galt Arena
ECN Feb 18
6:30P
Feb 18 6:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black4 4 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers White2 Sportsworld (Prac)
MP Feb 18
6:30P
Feb 18 6:30 PM West London Hawks2 2 - 1 North London Nationals1 Carling (B)
WN Feb 18
6:30P
Feb 18 6:30 PM North London Nationals 12 2 - 3 Oakridge Aeros 13 Oakridge
MA Feb 18
7:15P
Feb 18 7:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 1 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs Red2 Nelson
P Feb 18
7:30P
Feb 18 7:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting3 3 - 5 Oakridge Aeros5 Medway
MB Feb 18
7:30P
Feb 18 7:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 1 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Civic Centre
BAN Feb 18
8:00P
Feb 18 8:00 PM Sarnia Sting7 7 - 1 Oakridge Aeros1 Oakridge
BAN Feb 18
8:00P
Feb 18 8:00 PM West London Hawks2 2 - 3 North London Nationals3 Carling (B)
BAN Feb 18
8:00P
Feb 18 8:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red1 1 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 Sportsworld (Spec)
WN Feb 19
6:00P
Feb 19 6:00 PM Stratford Warriors 15 5 - 1 Oakridge Aeros 11 Oakridge
P Feb 19
7:00P
Feb 19 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red1 1 - 1 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 Southwood (Green)
MB Feb 19
8:00P
Feb 19 8:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White3 3 - 1 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 Southwood (Green)
ECN Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Black1 1 - 2 Brantford 99ers 12 Gretzky Center (#1)
ECN Feb 20
6:45P
Feb 20 6:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 4 - 3 Stratford Warriors3 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MP Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White5 5 - 2 Brantford 99ers White2 Gretzky Center (#3)
MP Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 5 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs White1 Appleby (3)
MA Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM West London Hawks5 5 - 2 Oakridge Aeros2 Oakridge
WA Feb 21
6:30P
Feb 21 6:30 PM West London Hawks3 3 - 1 London Bandits1 Argyle (B)
MA Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM North London Nationals3 3 - 3 Sarnia Jr. Sting3 Sarnia Arena
MP Feb 21
7:30P
Feb 21 7:30 PM North London Nationals1 1 - 1 London Bandits1 Argyle (B)
BAN Feb 21
8:30P
Feb 21 8:30 PM West London Hawks3 3 - 6 London Bandits Black6 Argyle (B)
MM Feb 22
9:00P
Feb 22 9:00 PM Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Activa (PJD)
P Feb 23
6:30P
Feb 23 6:30 PM West London Hawks North London Nationals Stronach (B)
ECN Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Black Burlington Bulldogs Red Central
BAN Feb 23
7:30P
Feb 23 7:30 PM Sarnia Sting North London Nationals Stronach (B)
MM Feb 23
7:30P
Feb 23 7:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Hamilton Huskies White Chedoke (Green)
P Feb 23
8:15P
Feb 23 8:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Cambridge Hawks McIntosh
MB Feb 23
8:15P
Feb 23 8:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Burlington Bulldogs Red Central
MB Feb 23
8:30P
Feb 23 8:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Sportsworld (Spec)
BAN Feb 23
8:45P
Feb 23 8:45 PM Hamilton Huskies White Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Activa (Alumni)
ECN Feb 24
10:15A
Feb 24 10:15 AM Brantford 99ers 2 Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
P Feb 24
11:00A
Feb 24 11:00 AM Waterloo Wolves Black Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Grand River
MA Feb 24
11:00A
Feb 24 11:00 AM London Bandits Oakridge Aeros Medway
ECN Feb 24
11:30A
Feb 24 11:30 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo Wolves Black AMC (West)
ECN Feb 24
11:45A
Feb 24 11:45 AM Burlington Bulldogs Red Hamilton Huskies Black Parkdale
ECN Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Black Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White Southwood (Green)
MP Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. Sting Sarnia Arena
WN Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Sarnia Sting 2 West London Hawks 2 Kinsmen Arena (A)
WN Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM North London Nationals 3 Sarnia Sting 3 Clearwater (Blue)
MA Feb 24
12:15P
Feb 24 12:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Grand River
P Feb 24
12:30P
Feb 24 12:30 PM London Bandits Oakridge Aeros Medway
ECN Feb 24
12:45P
Feb 24 12:45 PM Brantford 99ers 1 Waterloo Wolves Gold AMC (West)
ECN Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue Southwood (Green)
MP Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White Burlington Bulldogs White Nelson
WA Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM Stratford Warriors West London Hawks Kinsmen Arena (A)
WN Feb 24
1:15P
Feb 24 1:15 PM Oakridge Aeros 1 Sarnia Sting 1 Clearwater (Blue)
P Feb 24
1:30P
Feb 24 1:30 PM West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. Sting Sarnia Arena
WN Feb 24
1:30P
Feb 24 1:30 PM London Bandits Black 3 West London Hawks White Kinsmen Arena (B)
MP Feb 24
2:00P
Feb 24 2:00 PM North London Nationals Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
MA Feb 24
2:00P
Feb 24 2:00 PM West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. Sting Clearwater (Red)
MA Feb 24
2:15P
Feb 24 2:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
ECA Feb 24
2:15P
Feb 24 2:15 PM Brantford 99ers Burlington Bulldogs White Nelson
WN Feb 24
2:30P
Feb 24 2:30 PM North London Nationals 1 West London Hawks 1 Kinsmen Arena (B)
MP Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
MP Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers White Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
BAN Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM West London Hawks Sarnia Sting Sarnia Arena
WA Feb 24
3:15P
Feb 24 3:15 PM North London Nationals Sarnia Jr. Sting Clearwater (Red)
ECN Feb 24
3:30P
Feb 24 3:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Blue Waterloo Wolves Red AMC (West)
P Feb 24
3:30P
Feb 24 3:30 PM Waterloo Wolves White Burlington Bulldogs Red Nelson
MA Feb 24
4:15P
Feb 24 4:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
P Feb 24
4:15P
Feb 24 4:15 PM Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Activa (Alumni)
WN Feb 24
4:15P
Feb 24 4:15 PM London Bandits Black 1 Stratford Warriors 1 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MB Feb 24
4:30P
Feb 24 4:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red Waterloo Wolves Black RIM Park (Lions)
BAN Feb 24
4:30P
Feb 24 4:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo Wolves White Rec Complex
MB Feb 24
4:30P
Feb 24 4:30 PM West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. Sting Clearwater (Red)
MP Feb 24
4:45P
Feb 24 4:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo Wolves Black AMC (West)
ECN Feb 24
5:00P
Feb 24 5:00 PM Brantford 99ers 3 Cambridge Hawks Red Dickson
BAN Feb 24
5:00P
Feb 24 5:00 PM Stratford Warriors Burlington Bulldogs White Nelson
MA Feb 24
5:15P
Feb 24 5:15 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (Molson)
ECA Feb 24
5:30P
Feb 24 5:30 PM Hamilton Huskies White Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Activa (Alumni)
WN Feb 24
5:30P
Feb 24 5:30 PM North London Nationals 2 London Bandits Black 2 Nichols (B)
BAN Feb 24
5:45P
Feb 24 5:45 PM Cambridge Hawks Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
ECA Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Grand River
MP Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Waterloo Wolves White AMC (West)
BAN Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
WN Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM West London Hawks Black Stratford Warriors 3 Rotary Complex (RBC)
ECA Feb 24
6:15P
Feb 24 6:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red Cambridge Hawks Dickson
MB Feb 24
6:30P
Feb 24 6:30 PM North London Nationals London Bandits Black Nichols (B)
ECN Feb 24
7:00P
Feb 24 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (RBC)
MP Feb 24
7:15P
Feb 24 7:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Grand River
MB Feb 24
7:30P
Feb 24 7:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
BAN Feb 24
8:00P
Feb 24 8:00 PM North London Nationals London Bandits Black Nichols (B)
MB Feb 24
8:30P
Feb 24 8:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Grand River
ECN Feb 25
11:00A
Feb 25 11:00 AM Brantford 99ers 1 Hamilton Huskies Blue Parkdale
ECN Feb 25
11:15A
Feb 25 11:15 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers White Sportsworld (Prac)
WN Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM Stratford Warriors 1 Sarnia Sting 1 Clearwater (Blue)
ECA Feb 25
12:15P
Feb 25 12:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Hamilton Huskies White Parkdale
MP Feb 25
12:30P
Feb 25 12:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red Stratford Warriors Allman
MP Feb 25
1:30P
Feb 25 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Hamilton Huskies White Parkdale
ECN Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White Burlington Bulldogs White Appleby (3)
WA Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM London Bandits Stratford Warriors Allman
MM Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
MA Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Stratford Warriors St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
ECA Feb 25
3:30P
Feb 25 3:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo Wolves Black AMC (West)
BAN Feb 25
3:30P
Feb 25 3:30 PM Hamilton Huskies White Stratford Warriors Allman
WN Feb 25
3:30P
Feb 25 3:30 PM North London Nationals 1 London Bandits Black 1 Western Fair (Harvey's)
MA Feb 25
3:30P
Feb 25 3:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting North London Nationals Stronach (B)
MB Feb 25
3:30P
Feb 25 3:30 PM Oakridge Aeros West London Hawks Kinsmen Arena (B)
ECN Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Brantford 99ers 2 Burlington Bulldogs Blue Aldershot
MB Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo Wolves Black RIM Park (Lions)
BAN Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo Wolves Black Rec Complex
WN Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Stratford Warriors 3 Oakridge Aeros 3 Oakridge
MP Feb 25
4:15P
Feb 25 4:15 PM Cambridge Hawks St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
ECN Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue Southwood (Green)
MA Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
MA Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM West London Hawks London Bandits Western Fair (Harvey's)
MM Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM West London Hawks North London Nationals Stronach (B)
P Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
MA Feb 25
5:15P
Feb 25 5:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Activa (Alumni)
WN Feb 25
5:15P
Feb 25 5:15 PM West London Hawks 1 Oakridge Aeros 1 Oakridge
ECN Feb 25
5:30P
Feb 25 5:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Gold Burlington Bulldogs Red Aldershot
MP Feb 25
5:30P
Feb 25 5:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting London Bandits Western Fair (Harvey's)
P Feb 25
5:30P
Feb 25 5:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
BAN Feb 25
5:30P
Feb 25 5:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red Waterloo Wolves White RIM Park (Lions)
ECN Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Black Cambridge Hawks Black Galt Arena
ECN Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Kitchener Jr Rangers Black Activa (PJD)
ECA Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red Burlington Bulldogs Red Nelson
P Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers Red The Aud (Kinsmen)
P Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Waterloo Wolves White AMC (West)
P Feb 25
6:30P
Feb 25 6:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting London Bandits Argyle (B)
MB Feb 25
6:30P
Feb 25 6:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Hamilton Huskies White Parkdale
WN Feb 25
6:30P
Feb 25 6:30 PM London Bandits Black 2 Oakridge Aeros 2 Oakridge
WA Feb 25
6:30P
Feb 25 6:30 PM North London Nationals Oakridge Aeros Medway
MB Feb 25
6:30P
Feb 25 6:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting North London Nationals Carling (B)
MP Feb 25
7:15P
Feb 25 7:15 PM Waterloo Wolves White Kitchener Jr Rangers Red The Aud (Kinsmen)
P Feb 25
7:15P
Feb 25 7:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Waterloo Wolves Black AMC (West)
BAN Feb 25
7:15P
Feb 25 7:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Burlington Bulldogs White Nelson
P Feb 25
7:30P
Feb 25 7:30 PM North London Nationals Oakridge Aeros Medway
BAN Feb 25
8:00P
Feb 25 8:00 PM North London Nationals Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
WN Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM West London Hawks Black West London Hawks White Kinsmen Arena (A)
MP Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#2)
MP Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Brantford 99ers White Gretzky Center (#3)
P Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
P Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
MB Feb 26
8:00P
Feb 26 8:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
BAN Feb 26
8:15P
Feb 26 8:15 PM Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
MM Feb 26
8:15P
Feb 26 8:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
MB Feb 26
8:30P
Feb 26 8:30 PM London Bandits Black Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
MP Feb 27
6:45P
Feb 27 6:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (Molson)
MA Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Burlington Bulldogs Red Appleby (3)
ECA Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
MP Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Burlington Bulldogs Red Appleby (1)
P Feb 27
7:30P
Feb 27 7:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red Hamilton Huskies White Parkdale
WN Feb 28
6:00P
Feb 28 6:00 PM London Bandits Black 1 Oakridge Aeros 1 Oakridge
ECN Feb 28
6:15P
Feb 28 6:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Blue Hamilton Huskies Black Parkdale
ECN Feb 28
6:30P
Feb 28 6:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red Brantford 99ers 3 Gretzky Center (#1)
MA Feb 28
6:30P
Feb 28 6:30 PM Oakridge Aeros London Bandits Argyle (B)
MB Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM North London Nationals London Bandits Black Argyle (A)
MB Feb 28
7:15P
Feb 28 7:15 PM Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Activa (Alumni)
P Feb 28
7:30P
Feb 28 7:30 PM West London Hawks London Bandits Argyle (B)
BAN Feb 28
7:30P
Feb 28 7:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Hamilton Huskies White Parkdale
MM Feb 28
7:30P
Feb 28 7:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs Mainway (B)
BAN Feb 28
8:30P
Feb 28 8:30 PM London Bandits Black Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:56 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 23, 2018 1:56 AM