Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Representative Hockey League
Recreational Hockey League
Groups
East U8
Central U8
West U8
East/Central U9
West U9
East/Central U10
West U10
East/Central U11
West U11
East/Central U12
West U12
East/Central U13
West U13
East/Central U14
West U14
East/Central U15
West U15
U16
Login
Alliance
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Minor Development (MD)
Minor Development (MD)
Alliance :: Minor Development (MD) Scoreboard for Feb 03, 2018
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
Alliance
Minor Development (MD)
Calendar
Feb 03, 2018
Header Ad Unit
MD Scoreboard For Feb 03, 2018
Full Calendar
Saturday, Feb 03, 2018 (50 Games)
ECNT1P40
Feb 03, 2018 10:15 AM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 1
ECN
Kitchener Red
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
1
Hamilton Black
Hamilton Huskies Black
7
Parkdale
Parkdale Arena - Hamilton
View Map
ECMAT1PO23
Feb 03, 2018 11:00 AM
Minor Atom E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
MA
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
1
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
3
Grand River
Grand River Arena - Kitchener
View Map
WMAPO19
Feb 03, 2018 11:00 AM
Minor Atom West Playoffs
MA
North London
North London Nationals
5
Oakridge
Oakridge Aeros
2
Medway
Medway Arena - London
View Map
WNT2PO8
Feb 03, 2018 11:30 AM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 2
WN
Oakridge 2
Oakridge Aeros 2
1
North London 2
North London Nationals 2
3
Carling (B)
Carling Arena (Pad B) - London
View Map
ECAT1P5
Feb 03, 2018 11:30 AM
East / Central Atom Playoffs - Tier 1
ECA
Kitchener Red
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
3
Hamilton White
Hamilton Huskies White
4
Parkdale
Parkdale Arena - Hamilton
View Map
ECNT1P71
Feb 03, 2018 11:30 AM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 1
ECN
Hamilton Blue
Hamilton Huskies Blue
0
Waterloo Gold
Waterloo Wolves Gold
10
AMC (West)
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West) - Waterloo
View Map
ECNT2P57
Feb 03, 2018 12:00 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 2
ECN
Waterloo Black
Waterloo Wolves Black
1
Woodstock White
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White
4
Reeves CC (Green)
Reeves Community Complex (Green) - Woodstock
View Map
WNT3PO21
Feb 03, 2018 12:00 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 3
WN
Oakridge 3
Oakridge Aeros 3
0
Sarnia Sting 3
Sarnia Sting 3
2
Clearwater (Blue)
Clearwater Arenas (Blue) - Sarnia
View Map
ECAT1P9
Feb 03, 2018 12:15 PM
East / Central Atom Playoffs - Tier 1
ECA
Waterloo Black
Waterloo Wolves Black
0
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
6
Grand River
Grand River Arena - Kitchener
View Map
ECNT3P11
Feb 03, 2018 12:30 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 3
ECN
Burlington Bulldogs Blue
Burlington Bulldogs Blue
0
Brantford 3
Brantford 99ers 3
6
Gretzky Center (#1)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1) - Brantford
View Map
WAPO6
Feb 03, 2018 12:30 PM
West Atom Playoffs
WA
West London
West London Hawks
1
North London
North London Nationals
0
Carling (B)
Carling Arena (Pad B) - London
View Map
WMBPO23
Feb 03, 2018 12:30 PM
Minor Bantam West Playoffs
MB
North London
North London Nationals
2
Oakridge
Oakridge Aeros
1
Medway
Medway Arena - London
View Map
ECAT2P17
Feb 03, 2018 1:00 PM
East / Central Atom Playoffs - Tier 2
ECA
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
4
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
2
Nelson
Nelson Recreation Centre - Burlington
View Map
WNT1PO25
Feb 03, 2018 1:15 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 1
WN
West London 1
West London Hawks 1
4
Sarnia Sting 1
Sarnia Sting 1
2
Clearwater (Blue)
Clearwater Arenas (Blue) - Sarnia
View Map
ECNT1P1
Feb 03, 2018 1:30 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 1
ECN
Burlington Bulldogs Red
Burlington Bulldogs Red
1
Brantford 1
Brantford 99ers 1
3
Gretzky Center (#4)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #4) - Brantford
View Map
WAPO16
Feb 03, 2018 2:00 PM
West Atom Playoffs
WA
Oakridge
Oakridge Aeros
6
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
0
Clearwater (Red)
Clearwater Arenas (Red) - Sarnia
View Map
WNT2PO21
Feb 03, 2018 2:30 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 2
WN
West London 2
West London Hawks 2
1
Sarnia Sting 2
Sarnia Sting 2
3
Clearwater (Blue)
Clearwater Arenas (Blue) - Sarnia
View Map
ECMAT1PO7
Feb 03, 2018 2:30 PM
Minor Atom E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
MA
Kitchener Red
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
2
Burlington Bulldogs Red
Burlington Bulldogs Red
2
Nelson
Nelson Recreation Centre - Burlington
View Map
ECMPT2P26
Feb 03, 2018 3:00 PM
Minor Peewee E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
MP
Hamilton White
Hamilton Huskies White
7
Woodstock
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
6
Reeves CC (Green)
Reeves Community Complex (Green) - Woodstock
View Map
WPPO26
Feb 03, 2018 3:15 PM
Peewee West Playoffs
P
North London
North London Nationals
4
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
6
Clearwater (Red)
Clearwater Arenas (Red) - Sarnia
View Map
ECMBT1P07
Feb 03, 2018 3:15 PM
Minor Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
MB
Kitchener Red
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
4
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
2
Gretzky Center (#2)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #2) - Brantford
View Map
ECNT2P25
Feb 03, 2018 3:15 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 2
ECN
Kitchener White
Kitchener Jr Rangers White
3
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
0
Activa (Tom Graham)
Activa Sports Complex (Tom Graham) - Kitchener
View Map
ECMPT2P6
Feb 03, 2018 3:30 PM
Minor Peewee E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
MP
Brantford White
Brantford 99ers White
3
Burlington Bulldogs Red
Burlington Bulldogs Red
1
Appleby (1)
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1) - Burlington
View Map
WBPO27
Feb 03, 2018 3:45 PM
Bantam West Playoffs
BAN
London Black
London Bandits Black
0
Sarnia Sting
Sarnia Sting
3
Clearwater (Blue)
Clearwater Arenas (Blue) - Sarnia
View Map
ECPT2P5
Feb 03, 2018 4:00 PM
Peewee E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
P
St. Catharines
St. Catharines Hurricanes
2
Burlington Bulldogs Red
Burlington Bulldogs Red
4
Nelson
Nelson Recreation Centre - Burlington
View Map
WMPPO16
Feb 03, 2018 4:00 PM
Minor Peewee West Playoffs
MP
West London
West London Hawks
6
Oakridge
Oakridge Aeros
4
Oakridge
Oakridge Arena - London
View Map
ECPT1P25
Feb 03, 2018 4:15 PM
Peewee E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
P
Waterloo Black
Waterloo Wolves Black
1
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
0
Activa (Tom Graham)
Activa Sports Complex (Tom Graham) - Kitchener
View Map
ECPT2P15
Feb 03, 2018 4:15 PM
Peewee E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
P
Hamilton Red
Hamilton Huskies Red
5
Hamilton White
Hamilton Huskies White
2
Parkdale
Parkdale Arena - Hamilton
View Map
WNT1PO32
Feb 03, 2018 4:15 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 1
WN
North London 1
North London Nationals 1
3
Stratford 1
Stratford Warriors 1
3
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink B) - Stratford
View Map
MMMD238
Feb 03, 2018 4:45 PM
Minor Midget Regular Season
MM
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
3
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
1
Rec Complex
Waterloo Rec Complex - Waterloo
View Map
ECMPT1P40
Feb 03, 2018 4:45 PM
Minor Peewee E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
MP
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
1
Waterloo Black
Waterloo Wolves Black
1
AMC (West)
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West) - Waterloo
View Map
ECMPT2P11
Feb 03, 2018 5:00 PM
Minor Peewee E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
MP
Stratford
Stratford Warriors
1
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
3
Appleby (1)
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1) - Burlington
View Map
ECNT3P38
Feb 03, 2018 5:00 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 3
ECN
Cambridge Red
Cambridge Hawks Red
7
Cambridge White
Cambridge Hawks White
3
Dickson
Dickson Arena - Cambridge
View Map
ECMAT2PO30
Feb 03, 2018 5:15 PM
Minor Atom E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
MA
Hamilton Red
Hamilton Huskies Red
0
Stratford
Stratford Warriors
7
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink B) - Stratford
View Map
ECMPT1P19
Feb 03, 2018 5:30 PM
Minor Peewee E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
MP
St. Catharines
St. Catharines Hurricanes
2
Kitchener Red
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
1
Activa (Tom Graham)
Activa Sports Complex (Tom Graham) - Kitchener
View Map
WPPO21
Feb 03, 2018 5:30 PM
Peewee West Playoffs
P
West London
West London Hawks
7
Oakridge
Oakridge Aeros
3
Oakridge
Oakridge Arena - London
View Map
WAPO4
Feb 03, 2018 5:30 PM
West Atom Playoffs
WA
Stratford
Stratford Warriors
3
London
London Bandits
2
Nichols (B)
Nichols Arena (Rink B) - London
View Map
ECBT2P41
Feb 03, 2018 5:45 PM
Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
BAN
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
1
Woodstock
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
0
Reeves CC (Red)
Reeves Community Complex (Red) - Woodstock
View Map
ECBT2P10
Feb 03, 2018 6:00 PM
Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
BAN
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
1
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
4
Galt Arena
Galt Arena Gardens - Cambridge
View Map
WNT3PO30
Feb 03, 2018 6:00 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 3
WN
North London 3
North London Nationals 3
6
Stratford 3
Stratford Warriors 3
0
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A) - Stratford
View Map
ECMAT2PO10
Feb 03, 2018 6:15 PM
Minor Atom E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
MA
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
3
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
2
Dickson
Dickson Arena - Cambridge
View Map
ECMBT2P8
Feb 03, 2018 6:30 PM
Minor Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
MB
Waterloo Black
Waterloo Wolves Black
6
Burlington Bulldogs Red
Burlington Bulldogs Red
1
Appleby (1)
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1) - Burlington
View Map
ECPT1P2
Feb 03, 2018 6:30 PM
Peewee E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
P
Kitchener Red
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
6
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
0
Gretzky Center (#3)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #3) - Brantford
View Map
WNT1PO2
Feb 03, 2018 6:30 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 1
WN
Oakridge 1
Oakridge Aeros 1
5
London Black 1
London Bandits Black 1
1
Nichols (B)
Nichols Arena (Rink B) - London
View Map
MMMD220
Feb 03, 2018 6:45 PM
Minor Midget Regular Season
MM
Burlington Bulldogs
Burlington Bulldogs
5
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
9
Activa (Tom Graham)
Activa Sports Complex (Tom Graham) - Kitchener
View Map
MMMD31
Feb 03, 2018 7:00 PM
Minor Midget Regular Season
MM
North London
North London Nationals
3
Hamilton White
Hamilton Huskies White
6
Parkdale
Parkdale Arena - Hamilton
View Map
ECNT2P44
Feb 03, 2018 7:00 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 2
ECN
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
3
Stratford
Stratford Warriors
5
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A) - Stratford
View Map
ECMBT2P26
Feb 03, 2018 7:30 PM
Minor Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
MB
Woodstock
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
2
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
0
Grand River
Grand River Arena - Kitchener
View Map
WMBPO3
Feb 03, 2018 7:30 PM
Minor Bantam West Playoffs
MB
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
2
London Black
London Bandits Black
4
Nichols (B)
Nichols Arena (Rink B) - London
View Map
ECBT1P13
Feb 03, 2018 8:00 PM
Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
BAN
Waterloo White
Waterloo Wolves White
4
Burlington Bulldogs Red
Burlington Bulldogs Red
0
Appleby (1)
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1) - Burlington
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:43 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 25, 2024 1:43 PM