Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Representative Hockey League
Recreational Hockey League
Groups
East U8
Central U8
West U8
East/Central U9
West U9
East/Central U10
West U10
East/Central U11
West U11
East/Central U12
West U12
East/Central U13
West U13
East/Central U14
West U14
East/Central U15
West U15
U16
Login
Alliance
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Minor Development (MD)
Minor Development (MD)
Alliance :: Minor Development (MD) Scoreboard for Feb 17, 2018
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
Alliance
Minor Development (MD)
Calendar
Feb 17, 2018
Header Ad Unit
MD Scoreboard For Feb 17, 2018
Full Calendar
Saturday, Feb 17, 2018 (51 Games)
WNT3PO36
Feb 17, 2018 11:00 AM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 3
WN
North London 3
North London Nationals 3
7
West London Black
West London Hawks Black
0
Kinsmen Arena (A)
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) - London
View Map
ECMAT1PO17
Feb 17, 2018 11:00 AM
Minor Atom E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
MA
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
0
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
3
Grand River
Grand River Arena - Kitchener
View Map
WMAPO17
Feb 17, 2018 11:00 AM
Minor Atom West Playoffs
MA
London
London Bandits
11
Oakridge
Oakridge Aeros
1
Medway
Medway Arena - London
View Map
ECAT1P30
Feb 17, 2018 11:30 AM
East / Central Atom Playoffs - Tier 1
ECA
Waterloo Black
Waterloo Wolves Black
2
Waterloo White
Waterloo Wolves White
4
AMC (West)
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West) - Waterloo
View Map
WNT2PO28
Feb 17, 2018 12:00 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 2
WN
North London 2
North London Nationals 2
7
West London 2
West London Hawks 2
2
Kinsmen Arena (A)
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) - London
View Map
WNT3PO23
Feb 17, 2018 12:00 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 3
WN
Stratford 3
Stratford Warriors 3
4
Sarnia Sting 3
Sarnia Sting 3
4
Clearwater (Blue)
Clearwater Arenas (Blue) - Sarnia
View Map
ECNT2P62
Feb 17, 2018 12:00 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 2
ECN
Stratford
Stratford Warriors
1
Woodstock White
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White
5
Reeves CC (Green)
Reeves Community Complex (Green) - Woodstock
View Map
WMPPO14
Feb 17, 2018 12:30 PM
Minor Peewee West Playoffs
MP
London
London Bandits
5
Oakridge
Oakridge Aeros
2
Medway
Medway Arena - London
View Map
ECNT1P66
Feb 17, 2018 12:45 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 1
ECN
Hamilton Black
Hamilton Huskies Black
0
Waterloo Gold
Waterloo Wolves Gold
4
AMC (West)
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West) - Waterloo
View Map
ECNT2P1
Feb 17, 2018 1:00 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 2
ECN
Kitchener Black
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black
9
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
1
Nelson
Nelson Recreation Centre - Burlington
View Map
ECNT1P76
Feb 17, 2018 1:00 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 1
ECN
Cambridge Black
Cambridge Hawks Black
1
Woodstock Blue
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue
3
Reeves CC (Green)
Reeves Community Complex (Green) - Woodstock
View Map
WNT2PO22
Feb 17, 2018 1:10 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 2
WN
Oakridge 2
Oakridge Aeros 2
0
Sarnia Sting 2
Sarnia Sting 2
10
Clearwater (Blue)
Clearwater Arenas (Blue) - Sarnia
View Map
WNT1PO42
Feb 17, 2018 1:15 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 1
WN
Sarnia Sting 1
Sarnia Sting 1
2
West London 1
West London Hawks 1
6
Kinsmen Arena (A)
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) - London
View Map
WMBPO40
Feb 17, 2018 1:30 PM
Minor Bantam West Playoffs
MB
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
1
West London
West London Hawks
7
Kinsmen Arena (B)
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B) - London
View Map
ECNT1P6
Feb 17, 2018 1:30 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 1
ECN
Burlington Bulldogs Red
Burlington Bulldogs Red
2
Brantford 1
Brantford 99ers 1
3
Gretzky Center (#4)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #4) - Brantford
View Map
ECMAT2PO41
Feb 17, 2018 2:00 PM
Minor Atom E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
MA
St. Catharines
St. Catharines Hurricanes
3
Woodstock
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
6
Reeves CC (Green)
Reeves Community Complex (Green) - Woodstock
View Map
WMPPO28
Feb 17, 2018 2:15 PM
Minor Peewee West Playoffs
MP
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
4
West London
West London Hawks
0
Kinsmen Arena (A)
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) - London
View Map
ECAT2P8
Feb 17, 2018 2:15 PM
East / Central Atom Playoffs - Tier 2
ECA
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
5
Burlington Bulldogs Red
Burlington Bulldogs Red
1
Nelson
Nelson Recreation Centre - Burlington
View Map
ECMAT1PO34
Feb 17, 2018 2:15 PM
Minor Atom E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
MA
Burlington Bulldogs Red
Burlington Bulldogs Red
3
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
2
AMC (West)
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West) - Waterloo
View Map
ECNT3P12
Feb 17, 2018 2:30 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 3
ECN
Cambridge Red
Cambridge Hawks Red
2
Brantford 3
Brantford 99ers 3
4
Gretzky Center (#4)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #4) - Brantford
View Map
ECMPT2P18
Feb 17, 2018 3:00 PM
Minor Peewee E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
MP
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
2
Hamilton White
Hamilton Huskies White
3
Parkdale
Parkdale Arena - Hamilton
View Map
ECMPT2P30
Feb 17, 2018 3:00 PM
Minor Peewee E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
MP
Stratford
Stratford Warriors
1
Woodstock
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
6
Reeves CC (Green)
Reeves Community Complex (Green) - Woodstock
View Map
WMAPO37
Feb 17, 2018 3:00 PM
Minor Atom West Playoffs
MA
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
5
West London
West London Hawks
1
Kinsmen Arena (B)
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B) - London
View Map
MMMDPO3
Feb 17, 2018 3:15 PM
Minor Midget Playoffs
MM
North London
North London Nationals
4
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
1
Pat Stapleton Arena
Pat Stapleton Arena - Sarnia
View Map
WAPO19
Feb 17, 2018 3:15 PM
West Atom Playoffs
WA
Stratford
Stratford Warriors
3
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
0
Clearwater (Red)
Clearwater Arenas (Red) - Sarnia
View Map
ECMPT1P41
Feb 17, 2018 3:30 PM
Minor Peewee E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
MP
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
1
Waterloo Black
Waterloo Wolves Black
0
AMC (West)
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West) - Waterloo
View Map
WBPO37
Feb 17, 2018 3:30 PM
Bantam West Playoffs
BAN
Sarnia Sting
Sarnia Sting
8
West London
West London Hawks
0
Kinsmen Arena (A)
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) - London
View Map
ECBT1P44
Feb 17, 2018 4:00 PM
Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
BAN
Waterloo Black
Waterloo Wolves Black
2
Waterloo White
Waterloo Wolves White
5
Rec Complex
Waterloo Rec Complex - Waterloo
View Map
WNT1PO35
Feb 17, 2018 4:15 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 1
WN
Oakridge 1
Oakridge Aeros 1
1
Stratford 1
Stratford Warriors 1
2
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink B) - Stratford
View Map
WPPO37
Feb 17, 2018 4:15 PM
Peewee West Playoffs
P
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
2
West London
West London Hawks
5
Kinsmen Arena (B)
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B) - London
View Map
ECPT2P22
Feb 17, 2018 4:15 PM
Peewee E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
P
Woodstock
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
1
Hamilton White
Hamilton Huskies White
0
Parkdale
Parkdale Arena - Hamilton
View Map
ECMBT2P37
Feb 17, 2018 4:30 PM
Minor Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
MB
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
2
Waterloo Black
Waterloo Wolves Black
4
RIM Park (Lions)
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Lions) - Waterloo
View Map
ECNT3P40
Feb 17, 2018 5:00 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 3
ECN
Waterloo Red
Waterloo Wolves Red
4
Cambridge White
Cambridge Hawks White
7
Dickson
Dickson Arena - Cambridge
View Map
ECPT1P3
Feb 17, 2018 5:00 PM
Peewee E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
P
Waterloo Black
Waterloo Wolves Black
4
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
1
Gretzky Center (#3)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #3) - Brantford
View Map
MBMD127
Feb 17, 2018 5:00 PM
Minor Bantam Regular Season
MB
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
3
West London
West London Hawks
5
Kinsmen Arena (A)
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) - London
View Map
WPPO20
Feb 17, 2018 5:00 PM
Peewee West Playoffs
P
London
London Bandits
3
Oakridge
Oakridge Aeros
2
Oakridge
Oakridge Arena - London
View Map
ECMAT2PO31
Feb 17, 2018 5:15 PM
Minor Atom E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
MA
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
2
Stratford
Stratford Warriors
2
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink B) - Stratford
View Map
ECPT1P27
Feb 17, 2018 5:15 PM
Peewee E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
P
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
1
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
1
Activa (Tom Graham)
Activa Sports Complex (Tom Graham) - Kitchener
View Map
WNT3PO4
Feb 17, 2018 5:30 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 3
WN
Oakridge 3
Oakridge Aeros 3
9
London Black 3
London Bandits Black 3
1
Nichols (B)
Nichols Arena (Rink B) - London
View Map
ECBT2P44
Feb 17, 2018 5:45 PM
Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
BAN
Stratford
Stratford Warriors
1
Woodstock
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
2
Reeves CC (Red)
Reeves Community Complex (Red) - Woodstock
View Map
ECAT1P18
Feb 17, 2018 5:45 PM
East / Central Atom Playoffs - Tier 1
ECA
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
0
Kitchener Red
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
1
Grand River
Grand River Arena - Kitchener
View Map
ECMBT1P36
Feb 17, 2018 6:00 PM
Minor Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
MB
Hamilton White
Hamilton Huskies White
3
Waterloo White
Waterloo Wolves White
0
RIM Park (Lions)
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Lions) - Waterloo
View Map
ECMPT2P1
Feb 17, 2018 6:15 PM
Minor Peewee E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
MP
Burlington Bulldogs Red
Burlington Bulldogs Red
1
Brantford White
Brantford 99ers White
2
Gretzky Center (#2)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #2) - Brantford
View Map
WNT1PO1
Feb 17, 2018 6:30 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 1
WN
North London 1
North London Nationals 1
8
London Black 1
London Bandits Black 1
1
Nichols (B)
Nichols Arena (Rink B) - London
View Map
ECMBT1P05
Feb 17, 2018 7:30 PM
Minor Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
MB
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
1
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
1
Gretzky Center (#2)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #2) - Brantford
View Map
WAPO1
Feb 17, 2018 7:30 PM
West Atom Playoffs
WA
Oakridge
Oakridge Aeros
4
London
London Bandits
6
Nichols (B)
Nichols Arena (Rink B) - London
View Map
MMMDPO24
Feb 17, 2018 8:00 PM
Minor Midget Playoffs
MM
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
6
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
3
Activa (Tom Graham)
Activa Sports Complex (Tom Graham) - Kitchener
View Map
ECMBT2P30
Feb 17, 2018 8:30 PM
Minor Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
MB
Hamilton Red
Hamilton Huskies Red
3
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
0
Grand River
Grand River Arena - Kitchener
View Map
ECBT2P9
Feb 17, 2018 8:30 PM
Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
BAN
Hamilton White
Hamilton Huskies White
1
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
2
Galt Arena
Galt Arena Gardens - Cambridge
View Map
WBPO1
Feb 17, 2018 8:30 PM
Bantam West Playoffs
BAN
Oakridge
Oakridge Aeros
3
London Black
London Bandits Black
3
Nichols (B)
Nichols Arena (Rink B) - London
View Map
WMBPO1
Feb 17, 2018 8:30 PM
Minor Bantam West Playoffs
MB
Oakridge
Oakridge Aeros
1
London Black
London Bandits Black
4
Argyle (B)
Argyle Arena (Rink B) - London
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:41 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Mar 29, 2024 10:41 AM