Kitchener Girls :: Kitchener Local Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

82 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
PWLL Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons White Woolwich Wild Woolwich Township
ALL Jan 20
2:45P
Jan 20 2:45 PM Wilmot Wolverines #1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red WERC (2)
IMLL Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Woolwich Wild Woolwich Township
PWLL Jan 20
3:45P
Jan 20 3:45 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red WERC (2)
MLL Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #3 Waterloo Ravens #1 Moses Springer
MLL Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 1 Waterloo Ravens #2 RIM Park (Pillers)
ALL Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black Ayr Rockets #1 NDCC
MLL Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Grand River Mustangs 3 Ayr Rockets #2 NDCC
MLL Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines 2 Grand River Mustangs 2 Fergus (A)
MLL Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Central Perth LL Wilmot Wolverines 1 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MLL Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red Woodstock Wildcats Woodstock Civic
IMLL Jan 20
7:15P
Jan 20 7:15 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red WERC (2)
PWLL Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers White Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow Exhibition
MLL Jan 20
9:00P
Jan 20 9:00 PM Woolwich Wild Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue The Aud (Kinsmen)
NLL Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #4 Grand River Mustangs 2 Elora
BLL Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #2 Grand River Mustangs 2 Elora
BLL Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow Ayr Rockets NDCC
MNLL Jan 22
5:30P
Jan 22 5:30 PM Woodstock Wildcats Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MLL Jan 22
9:00P
Jan 22 9:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #3 Grand River Mustangs 1 Fergus (B)
PWLL Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM Grand River Mustangs #2 Wilmot Wolverines 2 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWLL Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow Guelph Jr. Gryphons White WERC (1)
MNLL Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Wilmot Wolverines Woolwich Wild Woolwich Township
ALL Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines #1 Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Activa (PJD)
MLL Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Wilmot Wolverines 2 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines 1 Woodstock Wildcats Southwood (Green)
BLL Jan 25
9:00P
Jan 25 9:00 PM Woolwich Wild Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Don McLaren
MLL Jan 25
9:30P
Jan 25 9:30 PM Ayr Rockets #1 Grand River Mustangs 3 Fergus (A)
NLL Jan 26
8:00A
Jan 26 8:00 AM Waterloo Ravens #1 Ayr Rockets #1 NDCC
ALL Jan 26
8:00A
Jan 26 8:00 AM Waterloo Ravens #2 Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Sportsworld (Spec)
ALL Jan 26
9:00A
Jan 26 9:00 AM Waterloo Ravens #1 Ayr Rockets #1 NDCC
ALL Jan 26
10:15A
Jan 26 10:15 AM Grand River Mustangs 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Sportsworld (Prac)
PWLL Jan 26
10:30A
Jan 26 10:30 AM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red Waterloo Ravens #3 RIM Park (Optimists)
ALL Jan 26
11:00A
Jan 26 11:00 AM Grand River Mustangs 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers White Activa (PJD)
PWLL Jan 26
11:00A
Jan 26 11:00 AM Waterloo Ravens #4 Ayr Rockets NDCC
PWLL Jan 26
11:15A
Jan 26 11:15 AM Wilmot Wolverines 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Sportsworld (Prac)
BLL Jan 26
11:30A
Jan 26 11:30 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red U of G (Gold)
PWLL Jan 26
1:00P
Jan 26 1:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Waterloo Ravens #1 RIM Park (Lions)
BLL Jan 26
1:00P
Jan 26 1:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines Ayr Rockets NDCC
NLL Jan 26
1:30P
Jan 26 1:30 PM Twin Centre Hericanes Cambridge Roadrunners 1 Cambridge Ice Centre
ALL Jan 26
1:30P
Jan 26 1:30 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Wilmot Wolverines #1 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
ALL Jan 26
2:00P
Jan 26 2:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black Exhibition
BLL Jan 26
2:00P
Jan 26 2:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners 1 Waterloo Ravens #1 RIM Park (Lions)
BLL Jan 26
2:00P
Jan 26 2:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Sportsworld (Spec)
NLL Jan 26
2:30P
Jan 26 2:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #3 Cambridge Roadrunners 2 Cambridge Ice Centre
ALL Jan 26
3:00P
Jan 26 3:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines #2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White Exhibition
BLL Jan 26
3:00P
Jan 26 3:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners 3 Waterloo Ravens #2 RIM Park (Lions)
MLL Jan 26
3:00P
Jan 26 3:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #2 Ayr Rockets #2 NDCC
MNLL Jan 26
3:15P
Jan 26 3:15 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Woodstock Wildcats Southwood (Red)
NLL Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Woolwich Wild #1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red Exhibition
MLL Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #1 Ayr Rockets #1 NDCC
MLL Jan 26
4:30P
Jan 26 4:30 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Grand River Mustangs 2 Fergus (B)
NLL Jan 26
5:00P
Jan 26 5:00 PM Woolwich Wild #2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White Exhibition
BLL Jan 26
5:30P
Jan 26 5:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers White Grand River Mustangs 2 Fergus (B)
IMLL Jan 26
5:30P
Jan 26 5:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red Cambridge Roadrunners Hespeler (2)
PWLL Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers White Woolwich Wild Woolwich Township
BLL Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Central Perth Local League Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow Exhibition
MLL Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons White Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red Victoria
MLL Jan 26
9:00P
Jan 26 9:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 1 Waterloo Ravens #3 AMC (West)
NLL Jan 27
8:30A
Jan 27 8:30 AM Waterloo Ravens #4 Waterloo Ravens #1 AMC (West)
NLL Jan 27
9:15A
Jan 27 9:15 AM Woolwich Wild #2 Cambridge Roadrunners 1 Sports Park (South)
NLL Jan 27
9:30A
Jan 27 9:30 AM Ayr Rockets #1 Waterloo Ravens #2 AMC (West)
NLL Jan 27
10:15A
Jan 27 10:15 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Cambridge Roadrunners 2 Sports Park (South)
NLL Jan 27
10:30A
Jan 27 10:30 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Waterloo Ravens #3 AMC (West)
ALL Jan 27
11:00A
Jan 27 11:00 AM Ayr Rockets #1 Woolwich Wild Memorial (McLeod)
BLL Jan 27
11:15A
Jan 27 11:15 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Cambridge Roadrunners 1 Sports Park (South)
PWLL Jan 27
12:00P
Jan 27 12:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners 2 Waterloo Ravens #2 Moses Springer
PWLL Jan 27
12:15P
Jan 27 12:15 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red Cambridge Roadrunners 1 Sports Park (South)
MLL Jan 27
2:15P
Jan 27 2:15 PM Wilmot Wolverines 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Sportsworld (Prac)
PWLL Jan 27
3:00P
Jan 27 3:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow Waterloo Ravens #4 Moses Springer
BLL Jan 27
3:30P
Jan 27 3:30 PM Ayr Rockets Central Perth Local League Milverton Arena
BLL Jan 27
4:00P
Jan 27 4:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #2 Waterloo Ravens #3 Moses Springer
MLL Jan 27
4:30P
Jan 27 4:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons White Central Perth LL Milverton Arena
ALL Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red Wilmot Wolverines #1 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
BLL Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners 2 Waterloo Ravens #4 Moses Springer
MLL Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #3 Waterloo Ravens #2 RIM Park (Pillers)
PWLL Jan 27
5:45P
Jan 27 5:45 PM Woolwich Wild Guelph Jr. Gryphons White WERC (2)
IMLL Jan 27
7:30P
Jan 27 7:30 PM Grand River Mustangs Cambridge Roadrunners Hespeler (1)
BLL Jan 27
8:00P
Jan 27 8:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red Exhibition
MLL Jan 27
8:00P
Jan 27 8:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 1 Grand River Mustangs 3 Fergus (A)
BLL Jan 27
8:15P
Jan 27 8:15 PM Grand River Mustangs 1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow WERC (2)
MLL Jan 27
8:45P
Jan 27 8:45 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Cambridge Roadrunners Hespeler (1)
IMLL Jan 27
9:30P
Jan 27 9:30 PM Woolwich Wild Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Grand River
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:00 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 20, 2019 2:00 PM