WOAA :: Boys Rep Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

81 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
ATO Oct 10
6:00P
Oct 10 6:00 PM Mitchell Meteors1 1 - 1 BCH Ice Dogs1 Hensall Arena
NOV Oct 10
6:30P
Oct 10 6:30 PM Mt. Forest Rams1 1 - 11 Listowel Cyclones11 Steve Kerr Complex
PW Oct 10
7:00P
Oct 10 7:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers3 3 - 1 AEMHA Ice Dogs1 Paisley Arena
MID Oct 10
8:30P
Oct 10 8:30 PM Mitchell Meteors AE5 5 - 1 Drayton Defenders1 PMD Arena
MID Oct 10
9:00P
Oct 10 9:00 PM Hanover Falcons2 2 - 2 Mitchell Meteors2 Elma-Logan Arena
ATO Oct 11
6:45P
Oct 11 6:45 PM Mt. Forest Rams2 2 - 5 Listowel Cyclones5 Steve Kerr Complex
PW Oct 11
7:15P
Oct 11 7:15 PM Mt. Forest Rams3 3 - 5 Wingham Ironmen5 Wingham
MID Oct 11
7:30P
Oct 11 7:30 PM South Bruce Blades4 4 - 1 Saugeen Shores Storm1 Southampton
MID Oct 11
8:30P
Oct 11 8:30 PM Walkerton Capitals7 7 - 3 Wingham Ironmen3 Wingham
BAN Oct 11
9:00P
Oct 11 9:00 PM Hanover Falcons2 2 - 5 West Grey Warriors5 Durham CC
MID Oct 11
9:00P
Oct 11 9:00 PM West Grey Warriors1 1 - 1 Shallow Lake Lakers1 Shallow Lake & Distr
ATO Oct 12
6:00P
Oct 12 6:00 PM Central Perth Predators1 1 - 7 Wingham Ironmen7 Wingham
ATO Oct 12
6:50P
Oct 12 6:50 PM Wingham Ironmen AE3 3 - 3 Mitchell Meteors AE3 Mitchell Arena
PW Oct 12
7:00P
Oct 12 7:00 PM Drayton Defenders1 1 - 3 Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 Lucknow Arena
PW Oct 12
7:30P
Oct 12 7:30 PM West Grey Warriors4 4 - 2 Saugeen Shores Storm AE2 Southampton
MID Oct 12
7:30P
Oct 12 7:30 PM Hanover Falcons4 4 - 1 Goderich Sailors1 Goderich MRC
PW Oct 12
8:00P
Oct 12 8:00 PM South Bruce Blades4 4 - 1 Kincardine Kinucks1 Davidson Centre
PW Oct 12
8:00P
Oct 12 8:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs2 2 - 3 Mitchell Meteors3 Mitchell Arena
JUV Oct 12
8:00P
Oct 12 8:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks3 3 - 6 Drayton Defenders6 PMD Arena
BAN Oct 12
8:30P
Oct 12 8:30 PM Shallow Lake Lakers1 1 - 1 Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 Lucknow Arena
MID Oct 12
8:30P
Oct 12 8:30 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE1 1 - 10 Central Perth Predators10 Milverton Arena
BAN Oct 12
9:15P
Oct 12 9:15 PM BCH Ice Dogs0 0 - 6 Mitchell Meteors6 Mitchell Arena
PW Oct 13
9:00A
Oct 13 9:00 AM Listowel Cyclones AE3 3 - 4 Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE4 Lucknow Arena
NOV Oct 13
9:00A
Oct 13 9:00 AM Arthur Vipers10 10 - 5 Central Perth Predators5 Elma-Logan Arena
ATO Oct 13
10:00A
Oct 13 10:00 AM Mitchell Meteors6 6 - 2 Hanover Falcons2 Hanover P&H Centre
ATO Oct 13
10:00A
Oct 13 10:00 AM South Bruce Blades2 2 - 5 Central Perth Predators5 Elma-Logan Arena
NOV Oct 13
10:00A
Oct 13 10:00 AM Bruce Peninsula Northstars6 6 - 12 TCDMHA Rebels12 Keady Arena
NOV Oct 13
10:00A
Oct 13 10:00 AM Shallow Lake Lakers3 3 - 10 West Grey Warriors10 Durham CC
NOV Oct 13
10:00A
Oct 13 10:00 AM Huron-Bruce Blizzard5 5 - 13 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders13 Brussels
ATO Oct 13
11:00A
Oct 13 11:00 AM AEMHA Ice Dogs3 3 - 2 Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 Wiarton Arena
PW Oct 13
11:15A
Oct 13 11:15 AM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 1 - 6 Huron-Bruce Blizzard6 Lucknow Arena
ATO Oct 13
12:30P
Oct 13 12:30 PM Seaforth Stars3 3 - 6 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders6 Brussels
ATO Oct 13
1:00P
Oct 13 1:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE2 2 - 8 Kincardine Kinucks AE8 Tiverton Arena
ATO Oct 13
2:00P
Oct 13 2:00 PM Minto Mad Dogs5 5 - 2 Wingham Ironmen2 Wingham
ATO Oct 13
2:00P
Oct 13 2:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels1 1 - 1 Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 Ripley
ATO Oct 13
2:15P
Oct 13 2:15 PM Mitchell Meteors AE2 2 - 4 Saugeen Shores Storm AE4 Southampton
ATO Oct 13
3:00P
Oct 13 3:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs1 1 - 8 Saugeen Shores Storm8 Saugeen Shores Commu
ATO Oct 13
3:00P
Oct 13 3:00 PM West Grey Warriors2 2 - 3 Goderich Sailors3 Goderich MRC
PW Oct 13
3:00P
Oct 13 3:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm AE0 0 - 5 Shallow Lake Lakers5 Shallow Lake & Distr
PW Oct 13
3:15P
Oct 13 3:15 PM Mitchell Meteors AE2 2 - 1 Arthur Vipers1 Arthur
PW Oct 13
3:30P
Oct 13 3:30 PM Walkerton Capitals1 1 - 8 Hanover Falcons8 Hanover P&H Centre
PW Oct 13
4:15P
Oct 13 4:15 PM Mitchell Meteors4 4 - 4 Saugeen Shores Storm4 Saugeen Shores Commu
BAN Oct 13
5:00P
Oct 13 5:00 PM Drayton Defenders3 3 - 2 BCH Ice Dogs AE2 Central Huron CC
BAN Oct 13
5:30P
Oct 13 5:30 PM BCH Ice Dogs4 4 - 1 Saugeen Shores Storm1 Saugeen Shores Commu
BAN Oct 13
5:30P
Oct 13 5:30 PM Central Perth Predators2 2 - 9 Huron-Bruce Blizzard9 Lucknow Arena
MID Oct 13
6:30P
Oct 13 6:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks2 2 - 3 BCH Ice Dogs3 Central Huron CC
MID Oct 13
8:30P
Oct 13 8:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs2 2 - 1 Saugeen Shores Storm1 Saugeen Shores Commu
BAN Oct 14
12:30P
Oct 14 12:30 PM Drayton Defenders2 2 - 6 TCDMHA Rebels6 Markdale
ATO Oct 14
1:00P
Oct 14 1:00 PM Seaforth Stars1 1 - 9 West Grey Warriors9 Durham CC
ATO Oct 14
1:30P
Oct 14 1:30 PM Howick Hornets1 1 - 4 Arthur Vipers4 Arthur
MID Oct 14
2:45P
Oct 14 2:45 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE0 0 - 5 Walkerton Capitals AE5 Walkerton
PW Oct 14
3:00P
Oct 14 3:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks0 0 - 5 BCH Ice Dogs5 Hensall Arena
NOV Oct 14
3:00P
Oct 14 3:00 PM West Grey Warriors4 4 - 0 Shallow Lake Lakers0 Shallow Lake & Distr
ATO Oct 14
3:30P
Oct 14 3:30 PM Central Perth Predators3 3 - 9 Minto Mad Dogs9 Harriston CC
NOV Oct 14
3:30P
Oct 14 3:30 PM Goderich Sailors5 5 - 8 Arthur Vipers8 Arthur
ATO Oct 14
4:00P
Oct 14 4:00 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 1 - 4 Shallow Lake Lakers4 Shallow Lake & Distr
NOV Oct 14
4:00P
Oct 14 4:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 1 - 8 Wingham Ironmen8 Wingham
ATO Oct 14
4:10P
Oct 14 4:10 PM Saugeen Shores Storm4 4 - 0 Listowel Cyclones0 Steve Kerr Complex
MID Oct 14
4:15P
Oct 14 4:15 PM Shallow Lake Lakers5 5 - 1 Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 Lucknow Arena
ATO Oct 14
4:30P
Oct 14 4:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels2 2 - 2 Drayton Defenders2 PMD Arena
ATO Oct 14
4:40P
Oct 14 4:40 PM Walkerton Capitals4 4 - 6 Mitchell Meteors6 Mitchell Arena
PW Oct 14
4:40P
Oct 14 4:40 PM South Bruce Blades2 2 - 6 Minto Mad Dogs6 Harriston CC
PW Oct 14
5:00P
Oct 14 5:00 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 3 - 4 Goderich Sailors4 Goderich MRC
JUV Oct 14
5:00P
Oct 14 5:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard7 7 - 5 Flesherton Golden Hawks5 Flesherton
PW Oct 14
5:30P
Oct 14 5:30 PM Mt. Forest Rams0 0 - 5 Central Perth Predators5 Milverton Arena
JUV Oct 14
6:00P
Oct 14 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals3 3 - 1 Goderich Sailors1 Hensall Arena
BAN Oct 14
6:30P
Oct 14 6:30 PM Listowel Cyclones1 1 - 5 Goderich Sailors5 Goderich MRC
BAN Oct 14
7:00P
Oct 14 7:00 PM Wingham Ironmen1 1 - 2 Hanover Falcons2 Hanover P&H Centre
MID Oct 14
7:30P
Oct 14 7:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks2 2 - 2 Minto Mad Dogs2 Harriston CC
MID Oct 14
8:30P
Oct 14 8:30 PM Goderich Sailors0 0 - 4 Listowel Cyclones4 Steve Kerr Complex
MID Oct 14
8:30P
Oct 14 8:30 PM Walkerton Capitals3 3 - 6 Mt. Forest Rams6 Mount Forest Sports
MID Oct 14
8:30P
Oct 14 8:30 PM Listowel Cyclones AE5 5 - 0 Hanover Falcons AE0 Hanover P&H Centre
ATO Oct 15
6:00P
Oct 15 6:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs3 3 - 3 Walkerton Capitals3 Walkerton
PW Oct 15
6:30P
Oct 15 6:30 PM Mitchell Meteors AE2 2 - 2 Listowel Cyclones AE2 Steve Kerr Complex
BAN Oct 15
7:00P
Oct 15 7:00 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 2 - 6 Shallow Lake Lakers6 Shallow Lake & Distr
PW Oct 15
7:40P
Oct 15 7:40 PM Saugeen Shores Storm5 5 - 6 Minto Mad Dogs6 Harriston CC
MID Oct 15
8:00P
Oct 15 8:00 PM Wingham Ironmen0 0 - 9 West Grey Warriors9 Normanby Arena
ATO Oct 16
6:30P
Oct 16 6:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks AE2 2 - 3 Listowel Cyclones AE3 Steve Kerr Complex
NOV Oct 16
6:30P
Oct 16 6:30 PM Listowel Cyclones Mt. Forest Rams Mount Forest Sports
BAN Oct 16
7:00P
Oct 16 7:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks5 5 - 2 Saugeen Shores Storm2 Saugeen Shores Commu
NOV Oct 16
7:00P
Oct 16 7:00 PM Central Perth Predators4 4 - 1 Goderich Sailors1 Goderich MRC
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:55 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 17, 2018 12:55 AM