Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Soccer
Box Lacrosse
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Minor Hockey - Rep
Minor Hockey - LL
Women's League
Groups
U11
U13
U15
U18
U21
Login
WOAA
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor - Rep
Minor Hockey - Rep
WOAA :: Minor - Rep Scoreboard for Dec 16, 2017
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
WOAA
Minor - Rep
Calendar
Dec 16, 2017
Header Ad Unit
MH-REP Scoreboard For Dec 16, 2017
Full Calendar
Saturday, Dec 16, 2017 (22 Games)
AR-3-41
Dec 16, 2017 10:00 AM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
4
TCDMHA
TCDMHA Rebels
2
Keady Arena
Keady Arena - Keady
View Map
NR-R-34
Dec 16, 2017 10:45 AM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
0
Drayton
Drayton Defenders
10
PMD Arena
PMD Arena - Drayton
View Map
NR-W-31
Dec 16, 2017 11:00 AM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
TCDMHA
TCDMHA Rebels
2
Hanover
Hanover Falcons
13
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
NR-R-35
Dec 16, 2017 11:00 AM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Central Perth Rep
Central Perth Rep
3
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
4
Blyth
Blyth & District Community Centre - Blyth
View Map
PR-3-50
Dec 16, 2017 11:15 AM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
6
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
3
Normanby Arena
Normanby Arena Complex - Ayton
View Map
NR-M-40
Dec 16, 2017 11:30 AM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
1
Saugeen Shores
Saugeen Shores Storm
4
Southampton
Southampton Arena - Southampton
View Map
AR-4-41
Dec 16, 2017 12:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Listowel AE
Listowel Cyclones AE
1
Saugeen Shores AE
Saugeen Shores Storm AE
5
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
AR-1-46
Dec 16, 2017 1:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
2
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
0
Goderich MRC
Maitland Recreation Centre - Goderich
View Map
AR-3-42
Dec 16, 2017 2:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Bruce Peninsula
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
10
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
1
Shallow Lake & Distr
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre - Shallow Lake
View Map
PR-1-49
Dec 16, 2017 2:00 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
3
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
1
Goderich MRC
Maitland Recreation Centre - Goderich
View Map
AR-2-46
Dec 16, 2017 3:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
BCH
BCH Ice Dogs
4
Seaforth
Seaforth Stars
2
Seaforth Arena
Seaforth Arena - Seaforth
View Map
PR-4-02
Dec 16, 2017 3:00 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Minto AE
Minto Mad Dogs AE
2
Listowel AE
Listowel Cyclones AE
3
Steve Kerr Complex
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex - Listowel
View Map
NR-W-32
Dec 16, 2017 3:00 PM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
2
AEMHA
AEMHA Ice Dogs
0
Paisley Arena
Paisley Community Centre - Paisley
View Map
MR-N-73
Dec 16, 2017 3:00 PM
Midget Regular Season
MID
Central Perth Rep
Central Perth Rep
4
Walkerton AE
Walkerton Capitals AE
5
Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre - Walkerton
View Map
BR-W-68
Dec 16, 2017 3:15 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
0
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
10
Goderich MRC
Maitland Recreation Centre - Goderich
View Map
PR-3-51
Dec 16, 2017 3:30 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Bruce Peninsula
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
1
Hanover
Hanover Falcons
6
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
AR-4-42
Dec 16, 2017 4:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Lucknow
Lucknow Sepoys
0
Mitchell AE
Mitchell Meteors AE
3
Elma-Logan Arena
Elma-Logan Arena - Monkton
View Map
AR-4-43
Dec 16, 2017 4:30 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Central Perth Rep
Central Perth Rep
4
Ripley
Ripley Wolves
2
Ripley
Ripley Arena - Ripley
View Map
PR-4-44
Dec 16, 2017 4:30 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Saugeen Shores AE
Saugeen Shores Storm AE
1
BCH AE
BCH Ice Dogs AE
1
Hensall Arena
Hensall & District Community Centre - Hensall
View Map
MR-S-71
Dec 16, 2017 4:45 PM
Midget Regular Season
MID
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
1
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
0
Goderich MRC
Maitland Recreation Centre - Goderich
View Map
BR-W-69
Dec 16, 2017 6:15 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
2
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
3
Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre - Walkerton
View Map
MR-S-72
Dec 16, 2017 6:30 PM
Midget Regular Season
MID
Listowel
Listowel Cyclones
1
BCH
BCH Ice Dogs
3
Central Huron CC
Central Huron Community Centre - Clinton
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:40 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 07, 2024 10:40 PM