WOAA :: Boys Rep Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

113 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
ATO Dec 11
6:30P
Dec 11 6:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks Listowel Cyclones Steve Kerr Complex
PW Dec 11
6:30P
Dec 11 6:30 PM Mitchell Meteors Saugeen Shores Storm Southampton
ATO Dec 11
7:00P
Dec 11 7:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard AEMHA Ice Dogs Tara CC
MID Dec 11
7:00P
Dec 11 7:00 PM Listowel Cyclones AE Mitchell Meteors AE Mitchell Arena
BAN Dec 11
7:30P
Dec 11 7:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs Wingham Ironmen Wingham
BAN Dec 11
7:45P
Dec 11 7:45 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard Listowel Cyclones AE Steve Kerr Complex
PW Dec 12
6:30P
Dec 12 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm Listowel Cyclones Steve Kerr Complex
PW Dec 12
7:00P
Dec 12 7:00 PM Hanover Falcons West Grey Warriors Durham CC
BAN Dec 12
7:00P
Dec 12 7:00 PM Listowel Cyclones AE Drayton Defenders PMD Arena
PW Dec 12
7:30P
Dec 12 7:30 PM BCH Ice Dogs South Bruce Blades Teeswater Arena
PW Dec 12
7:30P
Dec 12 7:30 PM Drayton Defenders Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Blyth
BAN Dec 12
7:30P
Dec 12 7:30 PM Central Perth Predators Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Brussels
MID Dec 12
8:30P
Dec 12 8:30 PM Hanover Falcons AE BCH Ice Dogs AE Hensall Arena
MID Dec 12
9:00P
Dec 12 9:00 PM Central Perth Predators Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE Brussels
ATO Dec 13
6:00P
Dec 13 6:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers TCDMHA Rebels Keady Arena
BAN Dec 13
6:30P
Dec 13 6:30 PM Mitchell Meteors BCH Ice Dogs Seaforth Arena
NOV Dec 13
6:30P
Dec 13 6:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks BCH Ice Dogs Central Huron CC
NOV Dec 13
6:30P
Dec 13 6:30 PM Central Perth Predators Minto Mad Dogs Palmerston Arena
ATO Dec 13
7:00P
Dec 13 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Hanover Falcons Hanover P&H Centre
PW Dec 13
7:00P
Dec 13 7:00 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs TCDMHA Rebels Keady Arena
BAN Dec 13
7:00P
Dec 13 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Kincardine Kinucks Davidson Centre
PW Dec 13
7:15P
Dec 13 7:15 PM Goderich Sailors Wingham Ironmen Wingham
MID Dec 13
7:30P
Dec 13 7:30 PM BCH Ice Dogs Saugeen Shores Storm Southampton
PW Dec 13
7:50P
Dec 13 7:50 PM BCH Ice Dogs AE Arthur Vipers Arthur
BAN Dec 13
8:30P
Dec 13 8:30 PM Central Perth Predators South Bruce Blades Mildmay Carrick Recr
MID Dec 13
8:30P
Dec 13 8:30 PM South Bruce Blades Hanover Falcons Hanover P&H Centre
MID Dec 13
8:30P
Dec 13 8:30 PM Listowel Cyclones Kincardine Kinucks Davidson Centre
MID Dec 13
9:00P
Dec 13 9:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard Shallow Lake Lakers Shallow Lake & Distr
PW Dec 14
6:00P
Dec 14 6:00 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Goderich Sailors Goderich MRC
PW Dec 14
6:30P
Dec 14 6:30 PM Mitchell Meteors BCH Ice Dogs Central Huron CC
ATO Dec 14
6:50P
Dec 14 6:50 PM Saugeen Shores Storm Mitchell Meteors Mitchell Arena
PW Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Wingham Ironmen Huron-Bruce Blizzard Ripley
NOV Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers South Bruce Blades Teeswater Arena
PW Dec 14
8:00P
Dec 14 8:00 PM Arthur Vipers Mitchell Meteors AE Mitchell Arena
MID Dec 14
8:00P
Dec 14 8:00 PM Minto Mad Dogs South Bruce Blades Teeswater Arena
JUV Dec 14
8:00P
Dec 14 8:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Drayton Defenders PMD Arena
MID Dec 14
8:30P
Dec 14 8:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Huron-Bruce Blizzard Ripley
JUV Dec 14
8:30P
Dec 14 8:30 PM South Bruce Blades Honeywood Hurricanes North Dufferin CC
NOV Dec 15
9:00A
Dec 15 9:00 AM Goderich Sailors Central Perth Predators Elma-Logan Arena
ATO Dec 15
10:00A
Dec 15 10:00 AM Wingham Ironmen Central Perth Predators Elma-Logan Arena
NOV Dec 15
10:00A
Dec 15 10:00 AM Bruce Peninsula Northstars TCDMHA Rebels Keady Arena
NOV Dec 15
10:00A
Dec 15 10:00 AM AEMHA Ice Dogs West Grey Warriors Durham CC
PW Dec 15
11:00A
Dec 15 11:00 AM Walkerton Capitals West Grey Warriors Durham CC
NOV Dec 15
11:30A
Dec 15 11:30 AM Drayton Defenders Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Brussels
ATO Dec 15
11:45A
Dec 15 11:45 AM Shallow Lake Lakers Drayton Defenders PMD Arena
PW Dec 15
1:30P
Dec 15 1:30 PM Listowel Cyclones AE BCH Ice Dogs AE Hensall Arena
MID Dec 15
2:00P
Dec 15 2:00 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
NOV Dec 15
2:00P
Dec 15 2:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores Storm Saugeen Shores Commu
PW Dec 15
2:30P
Dec 15 2:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels Hanover Falcons Hanover P&H Centre
PW Dec 15
2:30P
Dec 15 2:30 PM Arthur Vipers Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE Lucknow Arena
ATO Dec 15
3:00P
Dec 15 3:00 PM South Bruce Blades Seaforth Stars Seaforth Arena
ATO Dec 15
3:00P
Dec 15 3:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks AE Wingham Ironmen AE Wingham
PW Dec 15
3:00P
Dec 15 3:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Brussels
NOV Dec 15
3:00P
Dec 15 3:00 PM Minto Mad Dogs Huron-Bruce Blizzard Ripley
ATO Dec 15
4:00P
Dec 15 4:00 PM Howick Hornets Huron-Bruce Blizzard Ripley
PW Dec 15
4:15P
Dec 15 4:15 PM Listowel Cyclones Saugeen Shores Storm Saugeen Shores Commu
ATO Dec 15
4:30P
Dec 15 4:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Kincardine Kinucks Davidson Centre
BAN Dec 15
5:00P
Dec 15 5:00 PM Listowel Cyclones BCH Ice Dogs Central Huron CC
BAN Dec 15
5:30P
Dec 15 5:30 PM Goderich Sailors Saugeen Shores Storm Saugeen Shores Commu
MID Dec 15
7:00P
Dec 15 7:00 PM South Bruce Blades Goderich Sailors Goderich MRC
JUV Dec 15
7:00P
Dec 15 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Listowel Cyclones Steve Kerr Complex
MID Dec 15
8:30P
Dec 15 8:30 PM Listowel Cyclones Saugeen Shores Storm Saugeen Shores Commu
JUV Dec 15
8:30P
Dec 15 8:30 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard Goderich Sailors Goderich MRC
BAN Dec 16
11:15A
Dec 16 11:15 AM South Bruce Blades Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
JUV Dec 16
12:30P
Dec 16 12:30 PM Goderich Sailors South Bruce Blades Teeswater Arena
ATO Dec 16
1:00P
Dec 16 1:00 PM Wingham Ironmen West Grey Warriors Durham CC
JUV Dec 16
1:00P
Dec 16 1:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
PW Dec 16
1:30P
Dec 16 1:30 PM Listowel Cyclones Kincardine Kinucks Davidson Centre
MID Dec 16
2:00P
Dec 16 2:00 PM Wingham Ironmen TCDMHA Rebels Markdale
ATO Dec 16
2:15P
Dec 16 2:15 PM Central Perth Predators South Bruce Blades Teeswater Arena
BAN Dec 16
2:30P
Dec 16 2:30 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders West Grey Warriors Durham CC
BAN Dec 16
3:00P
Dec 16 3:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs Kincardine Kinucks Davidson Centre
MID Dec 16
3:00P
Dec 16 3:00 PM Drayton Defenders Walkerton Capitals AE Walkerton
NOV Dec 16
3:00P
Dec 16 3:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks Listowel Cyclones Steve Kerr Complex
NOV Dec 16
3:00P
Dec 16 3:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels Shallow Lake Lakers Shallow Lake & Distr
NOV Dec 16
3:00P
Dec 16 3:00 PM Wingham Ironmen Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Blyth
ATO Dec 16
3:30P
Dec 16 3:30 PM Goderich Sailors Minto Mad Dogs Harriston CC
NOV Dec 16
3:45P
Dec 16 3:45 PM BCH Ice Dogs Mt. Forest Rams Mount Forest Sports
ATO Dec 16
4:00P
Dec 16 4:00 PM Arthur Vipers Shallow Lake Lakers Shallow Lake & Distr
ATO Dec 16
4:10P
Dec 16 4:10 PM Mt. Forest Rams Listowel Cyclones Steve Kerr Complex
PW Dec 16
4:30P
Dec 16 4:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm South Bruce Blades Mildmay Carrick Recr
BAN Dec 16
4:30P
Dec 16 4:30 PM Drayton Defenders BCH Ice Dogs AE Central Huron CC
MID Dec 16
4:30P
Dec 16 4:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm Kincardine Kinucks Davidson Centre
JUV Dec 16
4:30P
Dec 16 4:30 PM Drayton Defenders Huron-Bruce Blizzard Lucknow Arena
ATO Dec 16
4:40P
Dec 16 4:40 PM Kincardine Kinucks AE Mitchell Meteors AE Mitchell Arena
PW Dec 16
4:40P
Dec 16 4:40 PM Mitchell Meteors Minto Mad Dogs Harriston CC
NOV Dec 16
4:45P
Dec 16 4:45 PM Hanover Falcons Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
PW Dec 16
5:30P
Dec 16 5:30 PM Goderich Sailors Central Perth Predators Milverton Arena
PW Dec 16
5:45P
Dec 16 5:45 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
PW Dec 16
5:45P
Dec 16 5:45 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard Drayton Defenders PMD Arena
MID Dec 16
6:00P
Dec 16 6:00 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE BCH Ice Dogs AE Central Huron CC
BAN Dec 16
6:30P
Dec 16 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm Goderich Sailors Goderich MRC
BAN Dec 16
7:00P
Dec 16 7:00 PM Listowel Cyclones Mitchell Meteors Mitchell Arena
BAN Dec 16
7:00P
Dec 16 7:00 PM Central Perth Predators Hanover Falcons Hanover P&H Centre
MID Dec 16
7:00P
Dec 16 7:00 PM Hanover Falcons AE Listowel Cyclones AE Steve Kerr Complex
MID Dec 16
8:30P
Dec 16 8:30 PM Hanover Falcons Listowel Cyclones Steve Kerr Complex
PW Dec 17
6:30P
Dec 17 6:30 PM Mitchell Meteors AE Listowel Cyclones AE Steve Kerr Complex
ATO Dec 17
7:00P
Dec 17 7:00 PM Hanover Falcons BCH Ice Dogs Hensall Arena
BAN Dec 17
7:00P
Dec 17 7:00 PM Listowel Cyclones AE Shallow Lake Lakers Shallow Lake & Distr
PW Dec 17
7:30P
Dec 17 7:30 PM West Grey Warriors Hanover Falcons Hanover P&H Centre
PW Dec 17
7:30P
Dec 17 7:30 PM Mt. Forest Rams Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Blyth
BAN Dec 17
8:30P
Dec 17 8:30 PM Wingham Ironmen South Bruce Blades Teeswater Arena
MID Dec 17
9:00P
Dec 17 9:00 PM Wingham Ironmen Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
MID Dec 17
9:15P
Dec 17 9:15 PM BCH Ice Dogs Mitchell Meteors Mitchell Arena
ATO Dec 18
6:00P
Dec 18 6:00 PM Seaforth Stars Goderich Sailors Goderich MRC
ATO Dec 18
6:30P
Dec 18 6:30 PM Wingham Ironmen Minto Mad Dogs Palmerston Arena
ATO Dec 18
6:30P
Dec 18 6:30 PM Wingham Ironmen AE Listowel Cyclones AE Steve Kerr Complex
MID Dec 18
7:00P
Dec 18 7:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs AE Mitchell Meteors AE Mitchell Arena
PW Dec 18
7:30P
Dec 18 7:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs Mitchell Meteors Elma-Logan Arena
BAN Dec 18
7:30P
Dec 18 7:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs Hanover Falcons Hanover P&H Centre
BAN Dec 18
7:30P
Dec 18 7:30 PM West Grey Warriors Wingham Ironmen Wingham
BAN Dec 18
7:30P
Dec 18 7:30 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars TCDMHA Rebels Markdale
BAN Dec 18
7:45P
Dec 18 7:45 PM BCH Ice Dogs AE Listowel Cyclones AE Steve Kerr Complex
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:25 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 11, 2018 6:25 PM