OMHA :: Shamrock Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

120 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
ATMAE Dec 02
11:00A
Dec 02 11:00 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 1 - 0 Mt. Brydges Cougars0 Tri-Township
PWAE Dec 02
12:05P
Dec 02 12:05 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 6 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars2 Tri-Township
NOV Dec 02
1:00P
Dec 02 1:00 PM South Kent Lightning3 3 - 8 Belmont Rangers8 Belmont
NOV Dec 02
2:00P
Dec 02 2:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators1 1 - 3 East Lambton Eagles3 Watford
PW Dec 02
3:00P
Dec 02 3:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers4 4 - 2 West Lorne Comets2 West Lorne Arena
ATMAE Dec 02
3:00P
Dec 02 3:00 PM South Huron Sabres0 0 - 2 Petrolia Oilers2 Greenwood
ATM Dec 02
3:10P
Dec 02 3:10 PM Lambton Shores Predators3 3 - 4 East Lambton Eagles4 Watford
ATM Dec 02
3:40P
Dec 02 3:40 PM South Huron Sabres2 2 - 5 Ilderton Jets5 Ilderton
NOV Dec 02
3:55P
Dec 02 3:55 PM Lambeth Lancers9 9 - 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags1 MSC (Rink 1)
ATMAE Dec 02
4:00P
Dec 02 4:00 PM Lambeth Lancers3 3 - 3 Dorchester Dragons3 Dorchester (South)
NOV Dec 02
4:00P
Dec 02 4:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors4 4 - 3 South Huron Sabres3 Stephen Township
BAN Dec 02
4:05P
Dec 02 4:05 PM Wallaceburg Lakers3 3 - 3 West Lorne Comets3 West Lorne Arena
ATM Dec 02
4:10P
Dec 02 4:10 PM Dresden Jr. Kings5 5 - 0 Southwest Bullets0 Glencoe
PWAE Dec 02
4:10P
Dec 02 4:10 PM St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars2 2 - 5 Petrolia Oilers5 Greenwood
PW Dec 02
4:20P
Dec 02 4:20 PM Lambton Shores Predators6 6 - 4 East Lambton Eagles4 Watford
PWAE Dec 02
4:30P
Dec 02 4:30 PM Dorchester Dragons2 2 - 1 South Huron Sabres1 South Huron
PW Dec 02
5:10P
Dec 02 5:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars2 2 - 2 Dorchester Dragons2 Dorchester (South)
PWAE Dec 02
5:10P
Dec 02 5:10 PM Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets5 5 - 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags2 MSC (Rink 1)
BAN Dec 02
5:30P
Dec 02 5:30 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags0 0 - 1 East Lambton Eagles1 Watford
MAMID Dec 02
5:35P
Dec 02 5:35 PM Wallaceburg Lakers6 6 - 5 West Lorne Comets5 West Lorne Arena
MIDAE Dec 02
6:45P
Dec 02 6:45 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars1 1 - 3 Petrolia Oilers3 Greenwood
PW Dec 02
6:50P
Dec 02 6:50 PM Lambeth Lancers8 8 - 4 Dresden Jr. Kings4 Lambton-Kent
MAMID Dec 02
6:50P
Dec 02 6:50 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 6 - 0 Mooretown Jr. Flags0 MSC (Rink 1)
BANAE Dec 02
7:00P
Dec 02 7:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags1 1 - 3 South Huron Sabres3 South Huron
BANAE Dec 02
7:05P
Dec 02 7:05 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 1 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars2 Tri-Township
MAMID Dec 02
7:15P
Dec 02 7:15 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars4 4 - 0 St. Thomas Jr Stars0 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BAN Dec 02
8:10P
Dec 02 8:10 PM Lambton Shores Predators4 4 - 2 Dresden Jr. Kings2 Lambton-Kent
MIDAE Dec 02
8:30P
Dec 02 8:30 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags0 0 - 7 Lambton Shores Predators7 Forest (Amtelecom)
ATMAE Dec 03
6:00P
Dec 03 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons4 4 - 2 St. Marys Rock2 St. Marys (Rock)
NOV Dec 03
6:00P
Dec 03 6:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings2 2 - 5 Wallaceburg Lakers5 Wallaceburg
NOV Dec 03
6:45P
Dec 03 6:45 PM South Huron Sabres8 8 - 1 St. Marys Rock1 St. Marys (Blue)
ATM Dec 03
7:00P
Dec 03 7:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 4 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars2 Tri-Township
ATMAE Dec 03
7:00P
Dec 03 7:00 PM Petrolia Oilers2 2 - 4 Ilderton Jets4 Ilderton
PWAE Dec 03
7:10P
Dec 03 7:10 PM Dorchester Dragons3 3 - 2 St. Marys Rock2 St. Marys (Rock)
BAN Dec 03
7:30P
Dec 03 7:30 PM West Lorne Comets0 0 - 4 Lambeth Lancers4 Lambeth
BAN Dec 03
8:05P
Dec 03 8:05 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 4 - 3 Mt. Brydges Cougars3 Tri-Township
PWAE Dec 03
8:10P
Dec 03 8:10 PM Petrolia Oilers0 0 - 2 Ilderton Jets2 Ilderton
BANAE Dec 03
8:30P
Dec 03 8:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars0 0 - 2 St. Marys Rock2 St. Marys (Rock)
MAMID Dec 03
9:00P
Dec 03 9:00 PM St. Marys Rock1 1 - 6 Dorchester Dragons6 Dorchester (South)
MAMID Dec 03
9:20P
Dec 03 9:20 PM South Huron Sabres0 0 - 0 Ilderton Jets0 Ilderton
MAMID Dec 03
9:30P
Dec 03 9:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars2 2 - 3 Mt. Brydges Cougars3 Tri-Township
NOV Dec 04
6:00P
Dec 04 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 2 - 7 Mt. Brydges Cougars7 Tri-Township
NOV Dec 04
6:00P
Dec 04 6:00 PM St. Marys Rock4 4 - 1 Dorchester Dragons1 Dorchester (North)
PWAE Dec 04
7:00P
Dec 04 7:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers2 2 - 4 Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets4 Gemini (Green)
PW Dec 04
7:05P
Dec 04 7:05 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 1 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars2 Tri-Township
MIDAE Dec 04
7:30P
Dec 04 7:30 PM Petrolia Oilers0 0 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 Gemini (Blue)
ATM Dec 04
7:40P
Dec 04 7:40 PM St. Marys Rock2 2 - 2 Dorchester Dragons2 Dorchester (South)
MAMID Dec 04
9:00P
Dec 04 9:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags2 2 - 9 Strathroy Jr. Rockets9 Gemini (Blue)
ATM Dec 05
6:00P
Dec 05 6:00 PM South Huron Sabres1 1 - 7 St. Marys Rock7 St. Marys (Rock)
NOV Dec 05
6:20P
Dec 05 6:20 PM Belmont Rangers3 3 - 6 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors6 Port Stanley
PWAE Dec 05
6:30P
Dec 05 6:30 PM Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets4 4 - 3 South Huron Sabres3 South Huron
BAN Dec 05
7:00P
Dec 05 7:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars9 9 - 3 Belmont Rangers3 Belmont
NOV Dec 05
7:00P
Dec 05 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars2 2 - 3 Lambeth Lancers3 Lambeth
PW Dec 05
7:10P
Dec 05 7:10 PM South Huron Sabres3 3 - 5 St. Marys Rock5 St. Marys (Rock)
BAN Dec 05
8:30P
Dec 05 8:30 PM South Huron Sabres0 0 - 4 St. Marys Rock4 St. Marys (Rock)
MIDAE Dec 05
8:30P
Dec 05 8:30 PM Dorchester Dragons4 4 - 5 Belmont Rangers5 Belmont
PW Dec 06
7:00P
Dec 06 7:00 PM South Huron Sabres4 4 - 4 Ilderton Jets4 Ilderton
PW Dec 06
7:10P
Dec 06 7:10 PM St. Marys Rock3 3 - 1 Dorchester Dragons1 Dorchester (South)
PW Dec 06
7:30P
Dec 06 7:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 5 - 6 West Lorne Comets6 West Lorne Arena
BAN Dec 06
8:10P
Dec 06 8:10 PM South Huron Sabres4 4 - 2 Ilderton Jets2 Ilderton
BAN Dec 06
8:30P
Dec 06 8:30 PM St. Marys Rock3 3 - 3 Dorchester Dragons3 Dorchester (South)
MAMID Dec 06
8:30P
Dec 06 8:30 PM Dresden Jr. Kings0 0 - 3 West Lorne Comets3 West Lorne Arena
ATM Dec 07
6:00P
Dec 07 6:00 PM St. Marys Rock2 2 - 2 Lambeth Lancers2 Lambeth
NOV Dec 07
6:00P
Dec 07 6:00 PM Petrolia Oilers0 0 - 5 Strathroy Jr. Rockets5 Gemini (Blue)
NOV Dec 07
6:00P
Dec 07 6:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors10 10 - 2 North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 North Middlesex
PW Dec 07
6:30P
Dec 07 6:30 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags4 4 - 6 Ilderton Jets6 Ilderton
ATMAE Dec 07
6:45P
Dec 07 6:45 PM Ilderton Jets1 1 - 5 Strathroy Jr. Rockets5 Gemini (Green)
PW Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM St. Marys Rock3 3 - 3 Lambeth Lancers3 Lambeth
PW Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 5 - 4 South Kent Lightning4 Ridgetown
BAN Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators5 5 - 3 East Lambton Eagles3 Alvinston
BAN Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM Ilderton Jets2 2 - 3 Belmont Rangers3 Belmont
ATM Dec 07
7:05P
Dec 07 7:05 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors3 3 - 6 North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 North Middlesex
PWAE Dec 07
7:05P
Dec 07 7:05 PM St. Marys Rock2 2 - 1 Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets1 Gemini (Blue)
BAN Dec 07
8:10P
Dec 07 8:10 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 2 - 2 South Kent Lightning2 Ridgetown
BAN Dec 07
8:15P
Dec 07 8:15 PM St. Marys Rock3 3 - 2 Lambeth Lancers2 Lambeth
BANAE Dec 07
8:20P
Dec 07 8:20 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars3 3 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 Gemini (Blue)
MAMID Dec 07
8:30P
Dec 07 8:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators5 5 - 2 East Lambton Eagles2 Alvinston
MIDAE Dec 07
8:50P
Dec 07 8:50 PM Petrolia Oilers5 5 - 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags2 MSC (Rink 1)
MAMID Dec 07
9:30P
Dec 07 9:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 4 - 2 South Kent Lightning2 Ridgetown
NOV Dec 08
12:00P
Dec 08 12:00 PM Dorchester Dragons0 0 - 10 Mooretown Jr. Flags10 MSC (Rink 1)
NOV Dec 08
12:30P
Dec 08 12:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators3 3 - 4 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors4 Port Stanley
NOV Dec 08
12:45P
Dec 08 12:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Belmont Rangers Belmont
NOV Dec 08
1:10P
Dec 08 1:10 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 6 - 2 Lucan Irish2 Lucan
ATMAE Dec 08
1:15P
Dec 08 1:15 PM South Huron Sabres1 1 - 4 Mooretown Jr. Flags4 MSC (Rink 1)
ATM Dec 08
1:35P
Dec 08 1:35 PM Southwest Bullets5 5 - 3 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors3 Port Stanley
MAMID Dec 08
1:45P
Dec 08 1:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars2 2 - 0 Belmont Rangers0 Belmont
ATM Dec 08
2:20P
Dec 08 2:20 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 4 - 5 Lucan Irish5 Lucan
PWAE Dec 08
2:30P
Dec 08 2:30 PM South Huron Sabres5 5 - 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags1 MSC (Rink 1)
BANAE Dec 08
3:45P
Dec 08 3:45 PM South Huron Sabres1 1 - 5 Mooretown Jr. Flags5 MSC (Rink 1)
PWAE Dec 08
4:10P
Dec 08 4:10 PM Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets1 1 - 8 Strathroy Jr. Rockets8 Gemini (Blue)
BAN Dec 08
4:20P
Dec 08 4:20 PM West Lorne Comets4 4 - 6 Dresden Jr. Kings6 Lambton-Kent
ATMAE Dec 08
4:40P
Dec 08 4:40 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars9 9 - 1 Petrolia Oilers1 Greenwood
BAN Dec 08
5:25P
Dec 08 5:25 PM Dorchester Dragons0 0 - 0 Mooretown Jr. Flags0 MSC (Rink 1)
MAMID Dec 08
5:45P
Dec 08 5:45 PM East Lambton Eagles3 3 - 3 Dresden Jr. Kings3 Lambton-Kent
PW Dec 08
6:00P
Dec 08 6:00 PM South Kent Lightning1 1 - 6 Wallaceburg Lakers6 Wallaceburg
BAN Dec 08
6:00P
Dec 08 6:00 PM South Huron Sabres7 7 - 2 Petrolia Oilers2 Greenwood
PWAE Dec 08
7:00P
Dec 08 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars0 0 - 2 Lambeth Lancers2 Lambeth
BAN Dec 08
7:20P
Dec 08 7:20 PM South Kent Lightning7 7 - 1 Wallaceburg Lakers1 Wallaceburg
MAMID Dec 08
7:30P
Dec 08 7:30 PM St. Marys Rock1 1 - 3 Petrolia Oilers3 Greenwood
BANAE Dec 08
8:15P
Dec 08 8:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars4 4 - 2 Lambeth Lancers2 Lambeth
MAMID Dec 08
8:50P
Dec 08 8:50 PM South Kent Lightning1 1 - 9 Wallaceburg Lakers9 Wallaceburg
NOV Dec 09
12:00P
Dec 09 12:00 PM Lucan Irish4 4 - 3 North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 North Middlesex
BANAE Dec 09
12:05P
Dec 09 12:05 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
PWAE Dec 09
2:40P
Dec 09 2:40 PM St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars3 3 - 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags2 MSC (Rink 1)
ATMAE Dec 09
3:00P
Dec 09 3:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars6 6 - 3 Petrolia Oilers3 Greenwood
NOV Dec 09
3:15P
Dec 09 3:15 PM Petrolia Oilers East Lambton Eagles Watford
NOV Dec 09
3:30P
Dec 09 3:30 PM Ilderton Jets2 2 - 3 Lambton Shores Predators3 Forest (Amtelecom)
ATM Dec 09
3:40P
Dec 09 3:40 PM Belmont Rangers0 0 - 7 Ilderton Jets7 Ilderton
PW Dec 09
3:55P
Dec 09 3:55 PM West Lorne Comets4 4 - 5 Mooretown Jr. Flags5 MSC (Rink 1)
BAN Dec 09
4:05P
Dec 09 4:05 PM Belmont Rangers1 1 - 1 West Lorne Comets1 West Lorne Arena
PWAE Dec 09
4:10P
Dec 09 4:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
PW Dec 09
4:20P
Dec 09 4:20 PM Petrolia Oilers4 4 - 5 East Lambton Eagles5 Watford
ATM Dec 09
4:30P
Dec 09 4:30 PM Dorchester Dragons7 7 - 1 Lambton Shores Predators1 Forest (Amtelecom)
BAN Dec 09
5:10P
Dec 09 5:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars2 2 - 3 Mooretown Jr. Flags3 MSC (Rink 1)
MAMID Dec 09
5:35P
Dec 09 5:35 PM Belmont Rangers5 5 - 4 West Lorne Comets4 West Lorne Arena
MAMID Dec 09
6:50P
Dec 09 6:50 PM Dorchester Dragons4 4 - 3 Mooretown Jr. Flags3 MSC (Rink 1)
BAN Dec 09
7:00P
Dec 09 7:00 PM Dorchester Dragons0 0 - 1 Lambton Shores Predators1 Forest (Amtelecom)
MIDAE Dec 09
8:15P
Dec 09 8:15 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
BANAE Dec 09
8:20P
Dec 09 8:20 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars5 5 - 1 South Huron Sabres1 South Huron
MAMID Dec 09
8:30P
Dec 09 8:30 PM South Huron Sabres Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:42 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 09, 2018 9:42 PM