OMHA :: Shamrock Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

111 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
NOV Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Belmont Rangers East Lambton Eagles Watford
ATM Jan 20
2:10P
Jan 20 2:10 PM Wallaceburg Lakers South Huron Sabres South Huron
PW Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Belmont Rangers East Lambton Eagles Watford
PW Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
ATMAE Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
NOV Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM Lucan Irish Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
BAN Jan 20
4:10P
Jan 20 4:10 PM Dresden Jr. Kings West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
PWAE Jan 20
4:10P
Jan 20 4:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
PWAE Jan 20
4:30P
Jan 20 4:30 PM Wallaceburg Lakers South Huron Sabres South Huron
ATM Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Belmont Rangers Belmont
BAN Jan 20
5:10P
Jan 20 5:10 PM Petrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
PWAE Jan 20
5:10P
Jan 20 5:10 PM St. Marys Rock Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
PW Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
MAMID Jan 20
5:35P
Jan 20 5:35 PM Dresden Jr. Kings West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
PW Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM St. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
BAN Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Belmont Rangers Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
BANAE Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets South Huron Sabres South Huron
MIDAE Jan 20
7:15P
Jan 20 7:15 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
MAMID Jan 20
8:30P
Jan 20 8:30 PM East Lambton Eagles Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
ATMAE Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
BAN Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM St. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
BANAE Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
BANAE Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM South Huron Sabres Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
BAN Jan 21
8:10P
Jan 21 8:10 PM South Kent Lightning Ilderton Jets Ilderton
MAMID Jan 21
8:55P
Jan 21 8:55 PM St. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
MAMID Jan 21
9:00P
Jan 21 9:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
NOV Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (North)
ATM Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM St. Marys Rock Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
PWAE Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
NOV Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM St. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
ATM Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Southwest Bullets Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
ATM Jan 22
7:40P
Jan 22 7:40 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
PW Jan 22
7:40P
Jan 22 7:40 PM South Huron Sabres Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
BAN Jan 22
7:45P
Jan 22 7:45 PM Dorchester Dragons Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
BANAE Jan 22
7:45P
Jan 22 7:45 PM Lambeth Lancers Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
PWAE Jan 22
8:05P
Jan 22 8:05 PM Petrolia Oilers Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
MAMID Jan 22
9:00P
Jan 22 9:00 PM South Huron Sabres Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
BANAE Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets South Huron Sabres South Huron
PWAE Jan 23
6:45P
Jan 23 6:45 PM Dorchester Dragons St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Blue)
NOV Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM South Kent Lightning East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
PWAE Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
PW Jan 23
7:10P
Jan 23 7:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
PW Jan 23
7:40P
Jan 23 7:40 PM Wallaceburg Lakers South Huron Sabres South Huron
BAN Jan 23
8:30P
Jan 23 8:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
MAMID Jan 23
9:00P
Jan 23 9:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers South Huron Sabres South Huron
ATM Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Dorchester Dragons Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
ATM Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers South Kent Lightning Ridgetown
MAMID Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
PWAE Jan 24
8:10P
Jan 24 8:10 PM Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets Ilderton Jets Ilderton
BAN Jan 24
8:30P
Jan 24 8:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
NOV Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM St. Marys Rock Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
NOV Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
PWAE Jan 25
6:15P
Jan 25 6:15 PM Lambeth Lancers St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
PW Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
BANAE Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM South Huron Sabres Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
ATM Jan 25
7:05P
Jan 25 7:05 PM Belmont Rangers North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
ATMAE Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Green)
BAN Jan 25
8:10P
Jan 25 8:10 PM Ilderton Jets South Kent Lightning Ridgetown
PWAE Jan 25
8:10P
Jan 25 8:10 PM South Huron Sabres Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
PW Jan 25
8:15P
Jan 25 8:15 PM Lambton Shores Predators North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
BANAE Jan 25
8:15P
Jan 25 8:15 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
MAMID Jan 25
8:30P
Jan 25 8:30 PM Dorchester Dragons Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
MAMID Jan 25
8:30P
Jan 25 8:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
MIDAE Jan 25
9:05P
Jan 25 9:05 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Green)
MAMID Jan 25
9:30P
Jan 25 9:30 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
PWAE Jan 26
11:30A
Jan 26 11:30 AM Petrolia Oilers Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
NOV Jan 26
12:45P
Jan 26 12:45 PM Lambton Shores Predators Belmont Rangers Belmont
NOV Jan 26
1:10P
Jan 26 1:10 PM East Lambton Eagles Lucan Irish Lucan
ATMAE Jan 26
1:15P
Jan 26 1:15 PM St. Marys Rock Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
ATM Jan 26
1:35P
Jan 26 1:35 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Port Stanley
ATM Jan 26
1:45P
Jan 26 1:45 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Belmont Rangers Belmont
ATM Jan 26
2:00P
Jan 26 2:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
ATM Jan 26
2:10P
Jan 26 2:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
NOV Jan 26
2:30P
Jan 26 2:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars South Kent Lightning Blenheim
PW Jan 26
2:45P
Jan 26 2:45 PM East Lambton Eagles Belmont Rangers Belmont
PW Jan 26
3:00P
Jan 26 3:00 PM West Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. Kings Lambton-Kent
PWAE Jan 26
3:00P
Jan 26 3:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers South Huron Sabres Stephen Township
ATM Jan 26
3:40P
Jan 26 3:40 PM South Huron Sabres South Kent Lightning Blenheim
BANAE Jan 26
3:45P
Jan 26 3:45 PM Lambeth Lancers Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
BAN Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Dorchester Dragons Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
BAN Jan 26
4:20P
Jan 26 4:20 PM St. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
BAN Jan 26
4:20P
Jan 26 4:20 PM West Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. Kings Lambton-Kent
ATM Jan 26
4:50P
Jan 26 4:50 PM Ilderton Jets Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
MAMID Jan 26
5:45P
Jan 26 5:45 PM St. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
MAMID Jan 26
5:45P
Jan 26 5:45 PM West Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. Kings Lambton-Kent
BAN Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
PW Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM South Huron Sabres Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
PWAE Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
MAMID Jan 26
8:50P
Jan 26 8:50 PM South Huron Sabres Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
ATMAE Jan 27
11:00A
Jan 27 11:00 AM Petrolia Oilers Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
PWAE Jan 27
11:00A
Jan 27 11:00 AM Lambeth Lancers St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
ATM Jan 27
12:05P
Jan 27 12:05 PM Dorchester Dragons Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
NOV Jan 27
2:00P
Jan 27 2:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars East Lambton Eagles Watford
ATM Jan 27
3:00P
Jan 27 3:00 PM St. Marys Rock Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
ATM Jan 27
3:00P
Jan 27 3:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
PW Jan 27
3:00P
Jan 27 3:00 PM Belmont Rangers East Lambton Eagles Watford
PW Jan 27
3:00P
Jan 27 3:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
ATM Jan 27
3:40P
Jan 27 3:40 PM South Huron Sabres Ilderton Jets Ilderton
PW Jan 27
3:55P
Jan 27 3:55 PM Petrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
ATMAE Jan 27
4:00P
Jan 27 4:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
BAN Jan 27
4:10P
Jan 27 4:10 PM Dresden Jr. Kings West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
PWAE Jan 27
4:10P
Jan 27 4:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
PW Jan 27
4:30P
Jan 27 4:30 PM Wallaceburg Lakers South Huron Sabres South Huron
NOV Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Belmont Rangers South Kent Lightning Ridgetown
PWAE Jan 27
5:10P
Jan 27 5:10 PM St. Marys Rock Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
PW Jan 27
6:00P
Jan 27 6:00 PM St. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
MAMID Jan 27
6:30P
Jan 27 6:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
MAMID Jan 27
6:50P
Jan 27 6:50 PM Lambeth Lancers Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
BANAE Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets South Huron Sabres South Huron
MAMID Jan 27
8:00P
Jan 27 8:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
MAMID Jan 27
8:20P
Jan 27 8:20 PM Wallaceburg Lakers South Huron Sabres South Huron
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:51 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 20, 2019 1:51 PM