ORA :: Southern Region Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

25 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Open B Oct 12
8:30P
Oct 12 8:30 PM Caledonia Hughes3 3 - 8 Paris Thunder8 Brant Sports (Davis)
U16 Oct 13
10:30A
Oct 13 10:30 AM Burlington Blast7 7 - 7 Paris Thunder7 Brant Sports (Davis)
U10 Oct 13
11:15A
Oct 13 11:15 AM Burlington Blast - C7 7 - 13 Mississauga Mustangs13 Iceland (4)
U12 Oct 13
11:30A
Oct 13 11:30 AM Etobicoke Stingers - Gold0 0 - 7 Paris Thunder7 Brant Sports (Davis)
U12 Oct 13
1:30P
Oct 13 1:30 PM St. Catharines Comets6 6 - 2 Burlington Blast - E2 Mainway (B)
U19 Oct 13
3:00P
Oct 13 3:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers Cambridge Turbos Karl Homuth
U12 Oct 13
4:00P
Oct 13 4:00 PM Burlington Blast - N9 9 - 2 Cambridge Turbos2 Karl Homuth
U10 Oct 13
5:00P
Oct 13 5:00 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils10 10 - 4 Cambridge Turbos-S4 Karl Homuth
U16 Oct 13
5:00P
Oct 13 5:00 PM Cambridge Turbos3 3 - 10 Niagara Falls Daredevils10 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U19 Oct 13
5:30P
Oct 13 5:30 PM St. Catharines Comets4 4 - 5 Burlington Blast5 Mainway (B)
Open B Oct 13
6:00P
Oct 13 6:00 PM St. Catharines Thomson1 1 - 4 Cambridge Nie4 Karl Homuth
U14 Oct 13
8:00P
Oct 13 8:00 PM Burlington Blast0 0 - 3 Richmond Hill Lightning3 Ed Sackfield
U19 Oct 14
10:00A
Oct 14 10:00 AM Whitby Wild Cambridge Turbos Hespeler (1)
U10 Oct 14
10:15A
Oct 14 10:15 AM Caledonia Lightning8 8 - 2 Newmarket Rays2 Magna (Pfaff)
U12 Oct 14
11:00A
Oct 14 11:00 AM Mississauga Mustangs4 4 - 3 Burlington Blast - N3 Nelson
U14 Oct 14
11:15A
Oct 14 11:15 AM Caledonia Lightning - F3 3 - 6 Newmarket Rays6 Magna (Pfaff)
U16 Oct 14
1:15P
Oct 14 1:15 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils8 8 - 1 Mississauga Mustangs1 Iceland (4)
U19 Oct 14
2:15P
Oct 14 2:15 PM Caledonia Lightning5 5 - 0 Mississauga Mustangs0 Iceland (4)
U10 Oct 14
3:00P
Oct 14 3:00 PM Paris Thunder5 5 - 7 St. Catharines Comets7 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
U14 Oct 14
3:00P
Oct 14 3:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning0 0 - 7 Paris Thunder7 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U16 Oct 14
4:00P
Oct 14 4:00 PM Caledonia Lightning2 2 - 3 Etobicoke Stingers3 Long Branch
U19 Oct 14
4:00P
Oct 14 4:00 PM Newmarket Rays1 1 - 6 St. Catharines Comets6 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
U19 Oct 14
4:00P
Oct 14 4:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning5 5 - 5 Sunderland Stingerz5 Sunderland
U19 Oct 14
5:00P
Oct 14 5:00 PM Paris Thunder2 2 - 4 Etobicoke Stingers4 Long Branch
Open B Oct 14
5:00P
Oct 14 5:00 PM Caledonia Loo St. Catharines Hendriks S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:55 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 17, 2018 12:55 AM