ORA :: Central Region Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

49 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U10 Dec 01
11:45A
Dec 01 11:45 AM Muskoka (Dawson) Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing) Tom Graham (Green)
Open Dec 01
5:00P
Dec 01 5:00 PM Oshawa (Simpson) Sunderland (Reilly) Sunderland
U10 Dec 14
6:00P
Dec 14 6:00 PM Oshawa (Grieve) Muskoka (Dawson) Gravenhurst
Open Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Oshawa (Mullins) Richmond Hill (Davey) Ed Sackfield
Open Feb 01
1:00P
Feb 01 1:00 PM Pickering (McCarthy) Ajax (Sweeney) Pickering (Delaney)
Open Feb 01
2:00P
Feb 01 2:00 PM Oshawa (Simpson) Ajax (Shaw) Pickering (Delaney)
Open Feb 02
4:30P
Feb 02 4:30 PM Richmond Hill (Davey) Oshawa (Mullins) Harman (North)
U14 Feb 09
2:00P
Feb 09 2:00 PM Barrie Blizzard (Conidi) Sunderland (Gratrix) Sunderland
Open Mar 08
1:00P
Mar 08 1:00 PM Ajax (Sweeney) York Simcoe (Stratton) Hollingsworth
Open Mar 14
12:00P
Mar 14 12:00 PM Oshawa (Mullins) Pickering (Goldsmith) Pickering (Delaney)
Open Mar 14
1:00P
Mar 14 1:00 PM Richmond Hill (Davey) Pickering (McCarthy) Pickering (Delaney)
U8 Mar 14
2:00P
Mar 14 2:00 PM Muskoka (Schofield) Oshawa (Wouters) Donevan
Open Mar 14
3:00P
Mar 14 3:00 PM York Simcoe (Stratton) Oshawa (Deans) Harman (North)
Open Mar 14
3:00P
Mar 14 3:00 PM Whitby (Cassidy) Ajax (Sweeney) Pickering (Delaney)
U16 Mar 14
5:00P
Mar 14 5:00 PM Whitby (Walsh) Oshawa (Simms) Harman (North)
U9 Mar 14
6:00P
Mar 14 6:00 PM Newmarket (Owen) Oshawa (Gallagher) Harman (North)
U10 Mar 14
7:00P
Mar 14 7:00 PM Pickering (Cadogan) Muskoka (Dawson) Gravenhurst
U16 Mar 15
9:00A
Mar 15 9:00 AM Oshawa (Simms) Markham Bears Milliken Mills
Open Mar 15
9:30A
Mar 15 9:30 AM Ajax (Shaw) Ajax (Nielsen) Ajax CC (1)
U8 Mar 15
2:30P
Mar 15 2:30 PM Barrie (Lamers) Muskoka (Schofield) Bala
U10 Mar 15
3:00P
Mar 15 3:00 PM Oshawa (Grieve) Sunderland (O'Grady) Sunderland
U16 Mar 15
4:00P
Mar 15 4:00 PM Newmarket Rays Sunderland (LeMasurier) Sunderland
Open Mar 15
5:00P
Mar 15 5:00 PM Richmond Hill (Davey) Sunderland (Reilly) Sunderland
Open Mar 19
9:30P
Mar 19 9:30 PM Sunderland (Reilly) Oshawa (Simpson) Harman (South)
U8 Mar 21
9:15A
Mar 21 9:15 AM Sunderland (Barrett) Whitby (Lally) IPSC (4)
U12 Mar 21
10:45A
Mar 21 10:45 AM Pickering (Goldsmith) Newmarket (Clune) Magna (Honda)
U10 Mar 21
11:30A
Mar 21 11:30 AM Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing) Pickering (Alves) Pickering (O'Brien)
Open Mar 21
12:00P
Mar 21 12:00 PM Ajax (Shaw) Pickering (Goldsmith) Pickering (Delaney)
Open Mar 21
1:00P
Mar 21 1:00 PM Oshawa (Deans) Ajax (Sweeney) Pickering (Delaney)
Open Mar 21
3:15P
Mar 21 3:15 PM York Simcoe (Stratton) Oshawa (Mullins) Delpark Homes (3)
U8 Mar 21
4:15P
Mar 21 4:15 PM Whitby (Lally) Oshawa (Wouters) Delpark Homes (3)
U16 Mar 21
5:15P
Mar 21 5:15 PM Newmarket Rays Oshawa (Simms) Delpark Homes (3)
U9 Mar 22
8:45A
Mar 22 8:45 AM Oshawa (Gallagher) Richmond Hill (Young) Tom Graham (Green)
U10 Mar 22
9:30A
Mar 22 9:30 AM Oshawa (Grieve) Pickering (Alves) Ajax CC (1)
U10 Mar 22
9:45A
Mar 22 9:45 AM Sunderland (O'Grady) Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing) Tom Graham (Green)
U12 Mar 22
10:30A
Mar 22 10:30 AM Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer) Pickering (Goldsmith) Ajax CC (1)
Open Mar 22
11:30A
Mar 22 11:30 AM York Simcoe (Stratton) Ajax (Sweeney) Ajax CC (1)
U16 Mar 22
2:00P
Mar 22 2:00 PM Newmarket Rays Sunderland (LeMasurier) Sunderland
Open Mar 22
3:15P
Mar 22 3:15 PM Richmond Hill (Davey) Whitby (Cassidy) McKinney (1)
Open Mar 22
6:15P
Mar 22 6:15 PM Oshawa (Mullins) Oshawa (Simpson) Delpark Homes (3)
U10 Mar 28
11:00A
Mar 28 11:00 AM Muskoka (Dawson) Markham Bears (White) Milliken Mills
Open Mar 28
2:00P
Mar 28 2:00 PM York Simcoe (Stratton) Pickering (McCarthy) Pickering (Delaney)
Open Mar 28
3:00P
Mar 28 3:00 PM Richmond Hill (Davey) Ajax (Shaw) Pickering (Delaney)
Open Mar 28
4:00P
Mar 28 4:00 PM Sunderland (Reilly) Pickering (Goldsmith) Pickering (Delaney)
U12 Mar 28
5:00P
Mar 28 5:00 PM Whitby (Mountjoy) Pickering (Goldsmith) Pickering (Delaney)
U8 Mar 29
9:00A
Mar 29 9:00 AM Oshawa (Wouters) Markham (O'Bonsawin) Milliken Mills
U10 Mar 29
1:30P
Mar 29 1:30 PM Barrie (White) Pickering (Cadogan) Ajax CC (1)
U10 Mar 29
3:00P
Mar 29 3:00 PM Pickering (Alves) Sunderland (O'Grady) Sunderland
U16 Mar 29
5:00P
Mar 29 5:00 PM Whitby (Walsh) Sunderland (LeMasurier) Sunderland
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:10 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jul 10, 2020 8:10 AM