ORA :: Central Ontario Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
December 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U14A Dec 08
9:00A
Dec 08 9:00 AM Oshawa Storm4 4 - 4 Markham Bears4 Milliken Mills
A16A Dec 08
10:00A
Dec 08 10:00 AM Oshawa Storm3 3 - 1 Markham Bears1 Milliken Mills
U14AA Dec 08
11:15A
Dec 08 11:15 AM London Lynx1 1 - 0 Mississauga Mustangs0 Iceland (4)
U19AA Dec 08
12:15P
Dec 08 12:15 PM London Lynx5 5 - 7 Mississauga Mustangs7 Iceland (4)
U12PP Dec 08
1:15P
Dec 08 1:15 PM Mississauga Mustangs3 3 - 5 Whitby Wild5 IPSC (4)
U16AA Dec 08
1:50P
Dec 08 1:50 PM Waterloo Wildfire Kitchener Wildcats Sportsworld (Spec)
U12PP Dec 08
2:30P
Dec 08 2:30 PM Cambridge Turbos0 0 - 7 Burlington Blast7 Mainway (B)
U14A Dec 08
3:00P
Dec 08 3:00 PM Oshawa Storm3 3 - 4 Richmond Hill Lightning4 Ed Sackfield
U19A Dec 08
3:15P
Dec 08 3:15 PM Richmond Hill West2 2 - 2 Mississauga Mustangs2 Iceland (4)
U14A Dec 08
3:30P
Dec 08 3:30 PM Markham Bears2 2 - 3 Burlington Blast3 Mainway (B)
A16A Dec 08
4:30P
Dec 08 4:30 PM Whitby Wild0 0 - 3 Burlington Blast3 Mainway (B)
A16A Dec 08
6:00P
Dec 08 6:00 PM Oshawa Storm2 2 - 1 Richmond Hill Lightning1 Ed Sackfield
U16AA Dec 08
6:00P
Dec 08 6:00 PM Guelph Predators London Lynx Kinsmen Arena (A)
U12PP Dec 08
7:00P
Dec 08 7:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs6 6 - 2 Richmond Hill Lightning2 Ed Sackfield
U19AA Dec 08
7:30P
Dec 08 7:30 PM Cambridge Turbos London Lynx Kinsmen Arena (A)
U14A Dec 08
8:00P
Dec 08 8:00 PM Ajax Stars3 3 - 1 Richmond Hill Lightning1 Ed Sackfield
U19AA Dec 09
9:00A
Dec 09 9:00 AM Guelph Predators Cambridge Turbos Hespeler (1)
U12PP Dec 09
10:45A
Dec 09 10:45 AM Ajax Stars3 3 - 10 Richmond Hill Lightning10 Tom Graham (Green)
U14A Dec 09
11:30A
Dec 09 11:30 AM Burlington Blast1 1 - 1 Ajax Stars1 Ajax CC (1)
U16AA Dec 09
11:45A
Dec 09 11:45 AM Waterloo Wildfire9 9 - 2 Richmond Hill Lightning2 Tom Graham (Green)
U14AA Dec 09
1:15P
Dec 09 1:15 PM Richmond Hill Lightning Whitby Central McKinney (1)
U19AA Dec 09
2:15P
Dec 09 2:15 PM Guelph Predators Whitby Central McKinney (1)
U14AA Dec 09
4:00P
Dec 09 4:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs0 0 - 4 Waterloo Wildfire4 AMC (East)
U14A Dec 09
4:00P
Dec 09 4:00 PM Markham Bears8 8 - 0 Barrie Blizzard0 Stroud-Innisfil
U12PP Dec 09
4:30P
Dec 09 4:30 PM Burlington Blast5 5 - 0 Newmarket Rays0 EGSC (Sharon East)
U16AA Dec 09
6:00P
Dec 09 6:00 PM London Lynx Kitchener Wildcats Activa (Alumni)
U14A Dec 15
9:00A
Dec 15 9:00 AM Barrie Blizzard Markham Bears Milliken Mills
U16AA Dec 15
9:55A
Dec 15 9:55 AM Richmond Hill Lightning Guelph Predators WERC (1)
U12PP Dec 15
10:15A
Dec 15 10:15 AM Cambridge Turbos Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U14AA Dec 15
11:00A
Dec 15 11:00 AM Richmond Hill Lightning Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (North)
A16A Dec 15
12:15P
Dec 15 12:15 PM Markham Bears Whitby Wild IPSC (4)
U19AA Dec 15
12:15P
Dec 15 12:15 PM Guelph Predators Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U19A Dec 15
1:00P
Dec 15 1:00 PM Richmond Hill Collins Ajax Stars Pickering (Delaney)
U12PP Dec 15
1:15P
Dec 15 1:15 PM Ajax Stars Whitby Wild IPSC (4)
U16AA Dec 15
2:00P
Dec 15 2:00 PM Kitchener Wildcats Ajax Stars Pickering (Delaney)
U19A Dec 15
3:15P
Dec 15 3:15 PM Cambridge Turbos Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U14A Dec 15
3:15P
Dec 15 3:15 PM Ajax Stars Oshawa Storm Legends (3)
U16AA Dec 15
3:30P
Dec 15 3:30 PM London Lynx Waterloo Wildfire RIM Park (Optimists)
U12PP Dec 15
4:00P
Dec 15 4:00 PM Markham Bears Richmond Hill Lightning Ed Sackfield
A16A Dec 15
4:15P
Dec 15 4:15 PM Markham Bears Oshawa Storm Legends (3)
U19A Dec 15
5:15P
Dec 15 5:15 PM Richmond Hill Collins Oshawa Storm Legends (3)
U14AA Dec 15
5:30P
Dec 15 5:30 PM Waterloo Wildfire London Lynx Kinsmen Arena (A)
U14A Dec 15
7:00P
Dec 15 7:00 PM Burlington Blast Richmond Hill Lightning Ed Sackfield
U19AA Dec 15
7:30P
Dec 15 7:30 PM Whitby Central London Lynx Kinsmen Arena (A)
A16A Dec 15
8:00P
Dec 15 8:00 PM Newmarket Rays Richmond Hill Lightning Ed Sackfield
U12PP Dec 16
10:30A
Dec 16 10:30 AM Mississauga Mustangs Ajax Stars Ajax CC (1)
U19AA Dec 16
10:30A
Dec 16 10:30 AM Guelph Predators Cambridge Turbos Hespeler (1)
U14AA Dec 16
10:45A
Dec 16 10:45 AM London Lynx Richmond Hill Lightning Tom Graham (Green)
U16AA Dec 16
11:00A
Dec 16 11:00 AM Kitchener Wildcats Guelph Predators U of G (Red)
U19A Dec 16
11:30A
Dec 16 11:30 AM Mississauga Mustangs Ajax Stars Ajax CC (1)
U16AA Dec 16
11:45A
Dec 16 11:45 AM London Lynx Richmond Hill Lightning Tom Graham (Green)
U14AA Dec 16
1:15P
Dec 16 1:15 PM Dorchester Dragons Whitby Central McKinney (1)
U19AA Dec 16
2:15P
Dec 16 2:15 PM Waterloo Wildfire Whitby Central McKinney (1)
U14A Dec 16
4:00P
Dec 16 4:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning Barrie Blizzard Stroud-Innisfil
U12PP Dec 16
4:30P
Dec 16 4:30 PM Oshawa Storm Newmarket Rays EGSC (Sharon East)
U19A Dec 16
5:15P
Dec 16 5:15 PM Mississauga Mustangs Oshawa Storm Legends (3)
A16A Dec 16
5:30P
Dec 16 5:30 PM Oshawa Storm Newmarket Rays EGSC (Sharon East)
U12PP Dec 22
9:00A
Dec 22 9:00 AM Whitby Wild Markham Bears Milliken Mills
U14A Dec 22
9:15A
Dec 22 9:15 AM Oshawa Storm Whitby Wild IPSC (4)
A16A Dec 22
10:00A
Dec 22 10:00 AM Richmond Hill Lightning Markham Bears Milliken Mills
U14AA Dec 22
10:15A
Dec 22 10:15 AM Whitby Central Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
A16A Dec 22
10:15A
Dec 22 10:15 AM Oshawa Storm Whitby Wild IPSC (4)
U12PP Dec 22
12:15P
Dec 22 12:15 PM Oshawa Storm Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U16AA Dec 22
1:50P
Dec 22 1:50 PM London Lynx Kitchener Wildcats Sportsworld (Spec)
U16AA Dec 22
2:00P
Dec 22 2:00 PM Guelph Predators Ajax Stars Pickering (Delaney)
U12PP Dec 22
2:30P
Dec 22 2:30 PM Ajax Stars Burlington Blast Mainway (B)
U14AA Dec 22
3:30P
Dec 22 3:30 PM Whitby Central Waterloo Wildfire RIM Park (Optimists)
U14A Dec 22
3:30P
Dec 22 3:30 PM Barrie Blizzard Burlington Blast Mainway (B)
A16A Dec 22
4:30P
Dec 22 4:30 PM Richmond Hill Lightning Burlington Blast Mainway (B)
U12PP Dec 22
7:30P
Dec 22 7:30 PM Cambridge Turbos Markham Bears CANLAN Scarborough (1)
U12PP Dec 23
11:00A
Dec 23 11:00 AM Burlington Blast Cambridge Turbos Hespeler (1)
U16AA Dec 23
11:00A
Dec 23 11:00 AM London Lynx Ajax Stars Ajax CC (1)
U19A Dec 23
1:00P
Dec 23 1:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs Cambridge Turbos Hespeler (1)
U14AA Dec 23
1:15P
Dec 23 1:15 PM London Lynx Whitby Central McKinney (1)
U19AA Dec 23
2:15P
Dec 23 2:15 PM Mississauga Mustangs Whitby Central McKinney (1)
U14A Dec 29
12:15P
Dec 29 12:15 PM Burlington Blast Whitby Wild IPSC (4)
U12PP Dec 29
1:15P
Dec 29 1:15 PM Oshawa Storm Whitby Wild IPSC (4)
U14AA Dec 30
1:15P
Dec 30 1:15 PM Dorchester Dragons Whitby Central McKinney (1)
U19AA Dec 30
2:15P
Dec 30 2:15 PM Cambridge Turbos Whitby Central McKinney (1)
U14AA Dec 30
5:15P
Dec 30 5:15 PM Dorchester Dragons Mississauga Mustangs Erin Mills (2)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:52 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 11, 2018 5:52 PM