Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Bluewater Hockey League
Eastern Ontario Minor Hockey League
Lakeshore Hockey League
Niagara District Hockey League
Region 5 Hockey League
Shamrock Hockey League
Southern Counties League
Tri-County Minor Hockey League
Victoria Durham League
York Simcoe Minor Hockey League
Clarington Hockey League
Dufferin Wellington Local League
Essex County Minor Hockey Local League
Four Counties Hockey League
Georgian Bay Triangle Local League
Grand River Local League
Haldimand Local League
Halton Hills / Milton Interlock
Inter-Community Hockey League
Intertown Local League
Lambton-Middlesex Local League
League of Eastern Ontario
MPS Local League
Niagara District Local League
North Peel Local League
Simcoe Region Local League
Three County Hockey League
Tri-County MD League
West Niagara Hockey Local League
Beechey Juvenile League
Groups
U9 Minor Development
U10
U11
U11 C
U12
U13
U13 C
U14
U15
U15 C
U16
U18
U18 C
Login
OMHA
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Bluewater
Bluewater Hockey League
OMHA :: Bluewater Scoreboard for Sep 16, 2017
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
OMHA
Bluewater
Calendar
Sep 16, 2017
Header Ad Unit
BHL Scoreboard For Sep 16, 2017
Full Calendar
Saturday, Sep 16, 2017 (16 Games)
PWAE24
Sep 16, 2017 2:00 PM
PeeWee AE Regular Season
PW AE
Tecumseh-Shoreline
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
1
Erie North Shore
Erie North Shore Storm
3
Kingsville
Kingsville Recreation Complex - Kingsville
View Map
PW051
Sep 16, 2017 2:00 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Tecumseh-Shoreline
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
4
Kent
Kent Cobras
4
Thames Campus
Thames Campus - Chatham
View Map
NAE102
Sep 16, 2017 2:05 PM
Novice AE Regular Season
NOV AE
Riverside
Riverside Rangers
4
Southpoint
Southpoint Capitals
3
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena) - Leamington
View Map
PW006
Sep 16, 2017 3:10 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Riverside
Riverside Rangers
2
Amherstburg
Amherstburg Stars
5
Libro (A)
Libro Centre (Rink A) - Amherstburg
View Map
MPW032
Sep 16, 2017 3:15 PM
Minor PeeWee Regular Season
M PW
Kent
Kent Cobras
5
Erie North Shore
Erie North Shore Storm
1
Kingsville
Kingsville Recreation Complex - Kingsville
View Map
AAE11
Sep 16, 2017 3:15 PM
Atom AE Regular Season
ATO AE
LaSalle
LaSalle Sabres
0
Belle River
Belle River Canadiens
2
ATC (Shuren)
Atlas Tube Centre (Shuren Rink) - Belle River
View Map
N083
Sep 16, 2017 3:20 PM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Erie North Shore
Erie North Shore Storm
1
Riverside
Riverside Rangers
2
WFCU (AM 800)
Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800) - Windsor
View Map
PWAE60
Sep 16, 2017 3:20 PM
PeeWee AE Regular Season
PW AE
LaSalle
LaSalle Sabres
5
Southpoint
Southpoint Capitals
4
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena) - Leamington
View Map
BAN048
Sep 16, 2017 3:25 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Amherstburg
Amherstburg Stars
1
Kent
Kent Cobras
8
Thames Campus
Thames Campus - Chatham
View Map
MPW083
Sep 16, 2017 4:40 PM
Minor PeeWee Regular Season
M PW
Windsor
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
2
Riverside
Riverside Rangers
5
WFCU (AM 800)
Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800) - Windsor
View Map
AAE48
Sep 16, 2017 5:00 PM
Atom AE Regular Season
ATO AE
Kent
Kent Cobras
2
Tecumseh-Shoreline
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
7
Tecumseh (A)
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A) - Tecumseh
View Map
PW014
Sep 16, 2017 5:30 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Windsor
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
2
Belle River
Belle River Canadiens
4
ATC (The Rock)
Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock) - Belle River
View Map
BAE44
Sep 16, 2017 6:30 PM
Bantam AE Regular Season
BAN AE
Windsor
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
0
Tecumseh-Shoreline
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
2
Tecumseh (A)
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A) - Tecumseh
View Map
BAE31
Sep 16, 2017 6:30 PM
Bantam AE Regular Season
BAN AE
Kent
Kent Cobras
2
LaSalle
LaSalle Sabres
1
Vollmer (B)
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B) - LaSalle
View Map
MM087
Sep 16, 2017 8:00 PM
Minor Midget Regular Season
M MID
LaSalle
LaSalle Sabres
2
Tecumseh-Shoreline
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
5
Tecumseh (A)
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A) - Tecumseh
View Map
BAN093
Sep 16, 2017 8:00 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Southpoint
Southpoint Capitals
3
Tecumseh-Shoreline
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
7
Tecumseh (B)
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B) - Tecumseh
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:40 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Mar 28, 2024 5:40 PM