WOAA :: Boys Local Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

99 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Nov Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack6 6 - 2 Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 Wiarton Arena
Nov Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Mitchell Meteors 24 4 - 4 Mitchell Meteors 14 Mitchell Arena
At Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Hanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen6 6 - 0 South Bruce Blades0 Teeswater Arena
Nov Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Mt. Forest Rams1 1 - 2 Howick Hornets2 Howick Community Cen
PW Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams1 1 - 5 BCH Ice Dogs 15 Hensall Arena
Mid Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM Walkerton Capitals2 2 - 2 Kincardine Kinucks2 Davidson Centre
Mid Jan 16
8:45P
Jan 16 8:45 PM Shallow Lake Lakers2 2 - 2 South Bruce Blades2 Teeswater Arena
Bant Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 4 - 6 Mt. Forest Rams6 Clifford
At Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams4 4 - 5 West Grey Warriors5 Normanby Arena
Bant Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red6 6 - 1 Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 Lions Head
Bant Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Wingham Ironmen1 1 - 1 Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 Ripley
At Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Seaforth Stars2 2 - 2 BCH Ice Dogs 12 Central Huron CC
At Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 34 4 - 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 12 Southampton
At Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM BCH Ice Dogs 26 6 - 0 Kincardine Kinucks 20 Tiverton Arena
At Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Hanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen8 8 - 2 West Grey Warriors2 Normanby Arena
Mid Jan 18
6:45P
Jan 18 6:45 PM West Grey Warriors1 1 - 8 Saugeen Shores Storm 28 Saugeen Shores Commu
Bant Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs0 0 - 6 Arthur Vipers6 Arthur
PW Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM BCH Ice Dogs 22 2 - 6 Central Perth Predators6 Elma-Logan Arena
Mid Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Minto Mad Dogs3 3 - 2 Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 Ripley
Mid Jan 18
8:30P
Jan 18 8:30 PM Mt. Forest Rams 17 7 - 8 Arthur Vipers8 Arthur
Mid Jan 18
9:30P
Jan 18 9:30 PM Listowel Cyclones0 0 - 10 Mt. Forest Rams 210 Mount Forest Sports
Nov Jan 19
9:00A
Jan 19 9:00 AM Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 1 - 8 Walkerton Capitals8 Walkerton
Nov Jan 19
10:00A
Jan 19 10:00 AM West Grey Warriors5 5 - 1 Howick Hornets1 Howick Community Cen
PW Jan 19
11:00A
Jan 19 11:00 AM Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black4 4 - 0 Shallow Lake Lakers 10 Shallow Lake & Distr
At Jan 19
11:00A
Jan 19 11:00 AM Listowel Cyclones Black4 4 - 0 Central Perth Predators0 Elma-Logan Arena
Bant Jan 19
11:30A
Jan 19 11:30 AM West Grey Warriors 21 1 - 1 TCDMHA Rebels1 Tara CC
At Jan 19
11:30A
Jan 19 11:30 AM BCH Ice Dogs 24 4 - 0 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black0 Brussels
PW Jan 19
12:00P
Jan 19 12:00 PM West Grey Warriors0 0 - 8 Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold8 Bayshore
At Jan 19
12:30P
Jan 19 12:30 PM BCH Ice Dogs 14 4 - 2 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy2 Brussels
Nov Jan 19
1:00P
Jan 19 1:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers2 2 - 0 South Bruce Blades0 Teeswater Arena
At Jan 19
1:15P
Jan 19 1:15 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 48 8 - 5 Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold5 Bayshore
At Jan 19
1:20P
Jan 19 1:20 PM Howick Hornets2 2 - 4 Hanover Falcons 2 Black4 Hanover P&H Centre
At Jan 19
1:30P
Jan 19 1:30 PM South Bruce Blades Mt. Forest Rams Mount Forest Sports
Nov Jan 19
2:00P
Jan 19 2:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs1 1 - 9 Mitchell Meteors 29 Elma-Logan Arena
PW Jan 19
2:15P
Jan 19 2:15 PM Shallow Lake Lakers 20 0 - 4 Kincardine Kinucks 24 Tiverton Arena
PW Jan 19
2:30P
Jan 19 2:30 PM South Bruce Blades4 4 - 4 Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red4 Wiarton Arena
PW Jan 19
3:30P
Jan 19 3:30 PM Wingham Ironmen3 3 - 3 Mt. Forest Rams3 Mount Forest Sports
At Jan 19
4:00P
Jan 19 4:00 PM Drayton Defenders3 3 - 1 Listowel Cyclones White1 Steve Kerr Complex
Nov Jan 19
4:00P
Jan 19 4:00 PM Central Perth Predators0 0 - 3 Seaforth Stars3 Seaforth Arena
Bant Jan 19
4:30P
Jan 19 4:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 13 3 - 3 Shallow Lake Lakers 13 Shallow Lake & Distr
Bant Jan 19
4:30P
Jan 19 4:30 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 1 - 3 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 Brussels
At Jan 19
4:45P
Jan 19 4:45 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 34 4 - 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 21 Southampton
Bant Jan 19
5:00P
Jan 19 5:00 PM Listowel Cyclones BCH Ice Dogs Central Huron CC
At Jan 19
5:00P
Jan 19 5:00 PM Zurich Thunder8 8 - 2 Seaforth Stars2 Seaforth Arena
Bant Jan 19
5:15P
Jan 19 5:15 PM West Grey Warriors 12 2 - 1 Hanover Falcons1 Hanover P&H Centre
Bant Jan 19
5:30P
Jan 19 5:30 PM Arthur Vipers7 7 - 0 Goderich Sailors0 Goderich MRC
At Jan 19
5:45P
Jan 19 5:45 PM Goderich Sailors2 2 - 5 Kincardine Kinucks 25 Davidson Centre
Mid Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 22 2 - 2 Shallow Lake Lakers2 Shallow Lake & Distr
Mid Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Mitchell Meteors2 2 - 1 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 Brussels
Nov Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Zurich Thunder4 4 - 2 Seaforth Stars2 Seaforth Arena
At Jan 19
6:45P
Jan 19 6:45 PM Wingham Ironmen0 0 - 9 Mitchell Meteors9 Mitchell Arena
Nov Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM Shallow Lake Lakers6 6 - 4 Saugeen Shores Storm 14 Southampton
Bant Jan 20
11:30A
Jan 20 11:30 AM Saugeen Shores Storm 22 2 - 3 West Grey Warriors 13 Normanby Arena
PW Jan 20
12:30P
Jan 20 12:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red3 3 - 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 12 Saugeen Shores Commu
At Jan 20
1:15P
Jan 20 1:15 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard4 4 - 3 Kincardine Kinucks 13 Davidson Centre
PW Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Mt. Forest Rams3 3 - 8 BCH Ice Dogs 28 Hensall Arena
Nov Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Mt. Forest Rams0 0 - 3 West Grey Warriors3 Durham CC
Bant Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T Davidson Centre
At Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Zurich Thunder4 4 - 1 Goderich Sailors1 Goderich MRC
Nov Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Zurich Thunder0 0 - 0 Minto Mad Dogs0 Harriston CC
PW Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels2 2 - 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 21 Saugeen Shores Commu
PW Jan 20
3:15P
Jan 20 3:15 PM Shallow Lake Lakers 17 7 - 6 Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold6 Bayshore
At Jan 20
4:30P
Jan 20 4:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold0 0 - 6 Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red6 Bayshore
Bant Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Hanover Falcons2 2 - 4 AEMHA Ice Dogs4 Paisley Arena
PW Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Wingham Ironmen Wingham
At Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers 20 0 - 7 Shallow Lake Lakers 17 Shallow Lake & Distr
Nov Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers1 1 - 2 Hanover Falcons2 Hanover P&H Centre
Bant Jan 20
5:15P
Jan 20 5:15 PM Shallow Lake Lakers 14 4 - 0 Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red0 JMRRC (1 - West)
Bant Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM BCH Ice Dogs Zurich Thunder Zurich
Mid Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels3 3 - 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 22 Saugeen Shores Commu
Mid Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs3 3 - 3 West Grey Warriors3 Normanby Arena
PW Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs1 1 - 2 West Grey Warriors2 Durham CC
Nov Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs5 5 - 0 Saugeen Shores Storm 20 Southampton
Mid Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 13 3 - 1 South Bruce Blades1 Teeswater Arena
Bant Jan 20
6:15P
Jan 20 6:15 PM Goderich Sailors2 2 - 2 Wingham Ironmen2 Wingham
Mid Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Seaforth Stars2 2 - 5 Mitchell Meteors5 Mitchell Arena
Mid Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Mt. Forest Rams 16 6 - 1 Minto Mad Dogs1 Harriston CC
Mid Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams 211 11 - 1 Goderich Sailors1 Goderich MRC
PW Jan 21
6:30P
Jan 21 6:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 21 1 - 2 South Bruce Blades2 Mildmay Carrick Recr
Bant Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM South Bruce Blades2 2 - 4 Central Perth Predators4 Milverton Arena
PW Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Hanover Falcons4 4 - 5 AEMHA Ice Dogs5 Paisley Arena
PW Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Listowel Cyclones 1 Black0 0 - 4 Minto Mad Dogs4 Palmerston Arena
At Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs 10 0 - 4 BCH Ice Dogs 24 Hensall Arena
At Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM West Grey Warriors16 16 - 1 Howick Hornets1 Howick Community Cen
Bant Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 27 7 - 5 Hanover Falcons5 Hanover P&H Centre
Bant Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Wingham Ironmen3 3 - 3 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 Blyth
Bant Jan 21
7:45P
Jan 21 7:45 PM Minto Mad Dogs Listowel Cyclones Steve Kerr Complex
Bant Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto Tiverton Arena
Mid Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Hanover Falcons South Bruce Blades Mildmay Carrick Recr
Mid Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Goderich Sailors3 3 - 3 Seaforth Stars3 Seaforth Arena
Mid Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Arthur Vipers2 2 - 2 Central Perth Predators2 Milverton Arena
Mid Jan 21
9:15P
Jan 21 9:15 PM Mitchell Meteors6 6 - 0 Listowel Cyclones0 Steve Kerr Complex
At Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy Huron-Bruce Blizzard Lucknow Arena
At Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Southampton
Bant Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams4 4 - 4 Mitchell Meteors4 Mitchell Arena
At Jan 22
7:15P
Jan 22 7:15 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Tara CC
PW Jan 22
7:30P
Jan 22 7:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader4 4 - 3 West Grey Warriors3 Durham CC
Mid Jan 22
7:40P
Jan 22 7:40 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 2 - 3 Minto Mad Dogs3 Palmerston Arena
Bant Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Walkerton Capitals TCDMHA Rebels Keady Arena
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:26 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 23, 2019 12:26 AM