WOAA :: Boys Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PW Oct 12
6:00P
Oct 12 6:00 PM Seaforth Stars0 0 - 0 Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank0 Goderich MRC
Mid Oct 12
7:45P
Oct 12 7:45 PM Central Perth Predators5 5 - 3 Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 Ripley
PW Oct 13
10:00A
Oct 13 10:00 AM Wingham Ironmen2 2 - 1 Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 Lucknow Arena
PW Oct 13
11:00A
Oct 13 11:00 AM Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank8 8 - 0 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 Brussels
At Oct 13
11:00A
Oct 13 11:00 AM Kincardine Kinucks 2 BCH Ice Dogs 1 Hensall Arena
Bant Oct 13
11:30A
Oct 13 11:30 AM Saugeen Shores Storm 21 1 - 0 West Grey Warriors 20 Normanby Arena
Nov Oct 13
12:30P
Oct 13 12:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack JMRRC (1 - West)
Nov Oct 13
12:55P
Oct 13 12:55 PM Zurich Thunder2 2 - 11 Listowel Cyclones Black11 Steve Kerr Complex
At Oct 13
1:30P
Oct 13 1:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs9 9 - 1 Mt. Forest Rams1 Mount Forest Sports
PW Oct 13
2:10P
Oct 13 2:10 PM Mt. Forest Rams1 1 - 5 Minto Mad Dogs5 Palmerston Arena
At Oct 13
2:15P
Oct 13 2:15 PM Seaforth Stars4 4 - 1 Kincardine Kinucks 11 Tiverton Arena
PW Oct 13
3:30P
Oct 13 3:30 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black4 4 - 4 Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader4 Tiverton Arena
PW Oct 13
4:00P
Oct 13 4:00 PM Seaforth Stars9 9 - 1 Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen1 Goderich MRC
Nov Oct 13
4:00P
Oct 13 4:00 PM Minto Mad Dogs0 0 - 17 Mitchell Meteors 117 Elma-Logan Arena
PW Oct 13
4:45P
Oct 13 4:45 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold0 0 - 5 Kincardine Kinucks 25 Tiverton Arena
Bant Oct 13
7:15P
Oct 13 7:15 PM West Grey Warriors 13 3 - 1 Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto1 Davidson Centre
Mid Oct 13
8:45P
Oct 13 8:45 PM West Grey Warriors0 0 - 5 Kincardine Kinucks5 Davidson Centre
At Oct 14
12:15P
Oct 14 12:15 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red JMRRC (1 - West)
Bant Oct 14
1:00P
Oct 14 1:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 14 4 - 2 Walkerton Capitals2 Walkerton
Nov Oct 14
2:30P
Oct 14 2:30 PM Mitchell Meteors 214 14 - 0 Minto Mad Dogs0 Harriston CC
PW Oct 14
3:00P
Oct 14 3:00 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Commu
PW Oct 14
3:30P
Oct 14 3:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels2 2 - 5 West Grey Warriors5 Normanby Arena
Bant Oct 14
4:15P
Oct 14 4:15 PM Shallow Lake Lakers 18 8 - 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 21 Saugeen Shores Commu
At Oct 14
4:30P
Oct 14 4:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 23 3 - 3 Zurich Thunder3 Zurich
Nov Oct 14
4:30P
Oct 14 4:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers1 1 - 6 Walkerton Capitals6 Walkerton
PW Oct 14
5:00P
Oct 14 5:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs 2 Wingham Ironmen Wingham
Bant Oct 14
6:15P
Oct 14 6:15 PM Arthur Vipers6 6 - 2 Wingham Ironmen2 Wingham
PW Oct 14
7:00P
Oct 14 7:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks 26 6 - 3 Walkerton Capitals3 Walkerton
Bant Oct 15
7:00P
Oct 15 7:00 PM Zurich Thunder Minto Mad Dogs Palmerston Arena
Mid Oct 15
8:00P
Oct 15 8:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels3 3 - 2 South Bruce Blades2 Mildmay Carrick Recr
Mid Oct 15
8:30P
Oct 15 8:30 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 2 - 3 Central Perth Predators3 Milverton Arena
At Oct 16
6:15P
Oct 16 6:15 PM BCH Ice Dogs 1 Wingham Ironmen Wingham
Bant Oct 16
7:00P
Oct 16 7:00 PM Arthur Vipers1 1 - 2 Mitchell Meteors2 Mitchell Arena
PW Oct 16
7:30P
Oct 16 7:30 PM Listowel Cyclones 1 Black3 3 - 8 Mitchell Meteors8 Elma-Logan Arena
Bant Oct 17
8:00P
Oct 17 8:00 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs2 2 - 0 West Grey Warriors 20 Normanby Arena
At Oct 18
7:30P
Oct 18 7:30 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black BCH Ice Dogs 1 Central Huron CC
At Oct 19
6:30P
Oct 19 6:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Southampton
Bant Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Arthur Vipers Arthur
PW Oct 19
7:30P
Oct 19 7:30 PM Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen Minto Mad Dogs Harriston CC
Bant Oct 19
8:00P
Oct 19 8:00 PM Wingham Ironmen Mt. Forest Rams Mount Forest Sports
Mid Oct 19
8:30P
Oct 19 8:30 PM Goderich Sailors Arthur Vipers Arthur
Bant Oct 19
8:45P
Oct 19 8:45 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red JMRRC (2 - East)
Mid Oct 19
9:30P
Oct 19 9:30 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Mt. Forest Rams 2 Mount Forest Sports
At Oct 20
9:00A
Oct 20 9:00 AM Zurich Thunder Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy Blyth
Nov Oct 20
9:00A
Oct 20 9:00 AM Drayton Defenders Minto Mad Dogs Palmerston Arena
Nov Oct 20
10:00A
Oct 20 10:00 AM Kincardine Kinucks Bullshooters Hanover Falcons Hanover P&H Centre
PW Oct 20
11:00A
Oct 20 11:00 AM South Bruce Blades Shallow Lake Lakers 1 Shallow Lake & Distr
At Oct 20
11:00A
Oct 20 11:00 AM Listowel Cyclones Black Minto Mad Dogs Palmerston Arena
Bant Oct 20
11:30A
Oct 20 11:30 AM Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto West Grey Warriors 2 Normanby Arena
At Oct 20
12:00P
Oct 20 12:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks 1 Huron-Bruce Blizzard Lucknow Arena
Nov Oct 20
12:00P
Oct 20 12:00 PM Mitchell Meteors 1 Listowel Cyclones Black Steve Kerr Complex
PW Oct 20
12:30P
Oct 20 12:30 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red Shallow Lake Lakers 2 Shallow Lake & Distr
PW Oct 20
1:00P
Oct 20 1:00 PM Central Perth Predators Huron-Bruce Blizzard Lucknow Arena
At Oct 20
1:00P
Oct 20 1:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 4 TCDMHA Rebels Desboro Arena
PW Oct 20
1:20P
Oct 20 1:20 PM Drayton Defenders Minto Mad Dogs Palmerston Arena
At Oct 20
1:20P
Oct 20 1:20 PM West Grey Warriors Hanover Falcons 2 Black Hanover P&H Centre
At Oct 20
1:30P
Oct 20 1:30 PM Central Perth Predators Mt. Forest Rams Mount Forest Sports
Bant Oct 20
1:45P
Oct 20 1:45 PM Walkerton Capitals Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red JMRRC (1 - West)
PW Oct 20
2:00P
Oct 20 2:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red JMRRC (2 - East)
Nov Oct 20
3:00P
Oct 20 3:00 PM Listowel Cyclones White BCH Ice Dogs Central Huron CC
Bant Oct 20
3:30P
Oct 20 3:30 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard Zurich Thunder Zurich
PW Oct 20
3:50P
Oct 20 3:50 PM West Grey Warriors Hanover Falcons Hanover P&H Centre
PW Oct 20
4:00P
Oct 20 4:00 PM Mitchell Meteors Seaforth Stars Seaforth Arena
PW Oct 20
4:00P
Oct 20 4:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold TCDMHA Rebels Keady Arena
PW Oct 20
4:30P
Oct 20 4:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold Shallow Lake Lakers 1 Shallow Lake & Distr
Bant Oct 20
5:10P
Oct 20 5:10 PM Shallow Lake Lakers 1 Hanover Falcons Hanover P&H Centre
Mid Oct 20
5:30P
Oct 20 5:30 PM Listowel Cyclones Seaforth Stars Seaforth Arena
Mid Oct 20
6:00P
Oct 20 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Shallow Lake Lakers Shallow Lake & Distr
Mid Oct 20
7:00P
Oct 20 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Hanover Falcons Hanover P&H Centre
Mid Oct 20
7:00P
Oct 20 7:00 PM South Bruce Blades Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Commu
Nov Oct 20
7:00P
Oct 20 7:00 PM Seaforth Stars Mitchell Meteors 2 Elma-Logan Arena
Bant Oct 20
8:30P
Oct 20 8:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Saugeen Shores Commu
Nov Oct 21
10:00A
Oct 21 10:00 AM Howick Hornets Hanover Falcons Hanover P&H Centre
At Oct 21
2:00P
Oct 21 2:00 PM Listowel Cyclones Black Drayton Defenders PMD Arena
Nov Oct 21
2:00P
Oct 21 2:00 PM South Bruce Blades Kincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers Tiverton Arena
PW Oct 21
3:00P
Oct 21 3:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Commu
Nov Oct 21
3:30P
Oct 21 3:30 PM Central Perth Predators Zurich Thunder Zurich
Mid Oct 21
3:45P
Oct 21 3:45 PM TCDMHA Rebels Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
Bant Oct 21
4:15P
Oct 21 4:15 PM Walkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Commu
Bant Oct 21
4:30P
Oct 21 4:30 PM Shallow Lake Lakers 1 Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T Tiverton Arena
At Oct 21
4:30P
Oct 21 4:30 PM Listowel Cyclones White Hanover Falcons 2 Black Hanover P&H Centre
Nov Oct 21
4:45P
Oct 21 4:45 PM Mitchell Meteors 1 Mitchell Meteors 2 Elma-Logan Arena
PW Oct 21
5:00P
Oct 21 5:00 PM Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen Wingham Ironmen Wingham
At Oct 21
5:00P
Oct 21 5:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Shallow Lake Lakers 1 Shallow Lake & Distr
Mid Oct 21
5:15P
Oct 21 5:15 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Huron-Bruce Blizzard Lucknow Arena
Bant Oct 21
5:30P
Oct 21 5:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto West Grey Warriors 1 Durham CC
PW Oct 21
5:30P
Oct 21 5:30 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
Bant Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Arthur Vipers South Bruce Blades Mildmay Carrick Recr
Mid Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM South Bruce Blades AEMHA Ice Dogs Chesley
Mid Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Listowel Cyclones Goderich Sailors Goderich MRC
Bant Oct 21
6:15P
Oct 21 6:15 PM Listowel Cyclones Wingham Ironmen Wingham
Mid Oct 21
7:00P
Oct 21 7:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks West Grey Warriors Durham CC
Mid Oct 21
9:00P
Oct 21 9:00 PM Arthur Vipers Mitchell Meteors Mitchell Arena
PW Oct 22
6:30P
Oct 22 6:30 PM BCH Ice Dogs 1 Seaforth Stars Seaforth Arena
Bant Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Zurich Thunder Central Perth Predators Milverton Arena
PW Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Mitchell Meteors BCH Ice Dogs 2 Central Huron CC
At Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 4 Saugeen Shores Storm 3 Southampton
At Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Goderich Sailors BCH Ice Dogs 2 Hensall Arena
Bant Oct 22
7:30P
Oct 22 7:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Blyth
Mid Oct 22
8:00P
Oct 22 8:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams 2 Seaforth Stars Seaforth Arena
Mid Oct 22
9:15P
Oct 22 9:15 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard Listowel Cyclones Steve Kerr Complex
At Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Tara CC
At Oct 24
7:30P
Oct 24 7:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs South Bruce Blades Teeswater Arena
PW Oct 24
7:45P
Oct 24 7:45 PM Drayton Defenders Listowel Cyclones 2 White Steve Kerr Complex
PW Oct 25
6:00P
Oct 25 6:00 PM Listowel Cyclones 1 Black Mt. Forest Rams Clifford
Nov Oct 25
6:30P
Oct 25 6:30 PM Listowel Cyclones Black BCH Ice Dogs Central Huron CC
PW Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black Lions Head
At Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 4 Bruce Peninsula Northstars Wiarton Arena
At Oct 25
7:30P
Oct 25 7:30 PM BCH Ice Dogs 2 BCH Ice Dogs 1 Central Huron CC
Bant Oct 25
8:05P
Oct 25 8:05 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Mitchell Meteors Mitchell Arena
PW Oct 26
6:00P
Oct 26 6:00 PM Wingham Ironmen Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank Goderich MRC
PW Oct 26
6:30P
Oct 26 6:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs BCH Ice Dogs 1 Central Huron CC
At Oct 26
6:30P
Oct 26 6:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Southampton
Bant Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Listowel Cyclones Arthur Vipers Arthur
PW Oct 26
7:30P
Oct 26 7:30 PM Listowel Cyclones 2 White Central Perth Predators Elma-Logan Arena
Mid Oct 26
7:45P
Oct 26 7:45 PM Listowel Cyclones Huron-Bruce Blizzard Ripley
Bant Oct 26
8:00P
Oct 26 8:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Commu
Bant Oct 26
8:00P
Oct 26 8:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs Mt. Forest Rams Mount Forest Sports
PW Oct 26
8:00P
Oct 26 8:00 PM Drayton Defenders Mitchell Meteors Mitchell Arena
Mid Oct 26
8:30P
Oct 26 8:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs Arthur Vipers Arthur
Mid Oct 26
9:30P
Oct 26 9:30 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Mt. Forest Rams 1 Mount Forest Sports
At Oct 27
9:00A
Oct 27 9:00 AM AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Paisley Arena
At Oct 27
9:00A
Oct 27 9:00 AM Wingham Ironmen Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy Blyth
At Oct 27
10:00A
Oct 27 10:00 AM Kincardine Kinucks 1 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black Blyth
At Oct 27
10:45A
Oct 27 10:45 AM Minto Mad Dogs Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
At Oct 27
11:00A
Oct 27 11:00 AM Huron-Bruce Blizzard BCH Ice Dogs 1 Hensall Arena
Nov Oct 27
11:00A
Oct 27 11:00 AM Shallow Lake Lakers Bruce Peninsula Northstars Lions Head
Nov Oct 27
11:00A
Oct 27 11:00 AM Listowel Cyclones Black Central Perth Predators Milverton Arena
Bant Oct 27
11:30A
Oct 27 11:30 AM Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto TCDMHA Rebels Tara CC
Bant Oct 27
11:30A
Oct 27 11:30 AM Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T West Grey Warriors 2 Normanby Arena
At Oct 27
11:45A
Oct 27 11:45 AM Hanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen Drayton Defenders PMD Arena
Nov Oct 27
12:00P
Oct 27 12:00 PM Howick Hornets Huron-Bruce Blizzard Lucknow Arena
At Oct 27
12:30P
Oct 27 12:30 PM Listowel Cyclones White West Grey Warriors Durham CC
PW Oct 27
1:30P
Oct 27 1:30 PM Drayton Defenders BCH Ice Dogs 1 Hensall Arena
Nov Oct 27
1:55P
Oct 27 1:55 PM Seaforth Stars Listowel Cyclones White Steve Kerr Complex
Nov Oct 27
2:00P
Oct 27 2:00 PM West Grey Warriors Kincardine Kinucks Bullshooters Davidson Centre
Bant Oct 27
2:30P
Oct 27 2:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Bruce Peninsula Northstars Wiarton Arena
Nov Oct 27
2:30P
Oct 27 2:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 AEMHA Ice Dogs Paisley Arena
At Oct 27
3:00P
Oct 27 3:00 PM Zurich Thunder Mitchell Meteors Elma-Logan Arena
Nov Oct 27
3:00P
Oct 27 3:00 PM Drayton Defenders BCH Ice Dogs Central Huron CC
Nov Oct 27
3:15P
Oct 27 3:15 PM Walkerton Capitals Kincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers Davidson Centre
Bant Oct 27
3:30P
Oct 27 3:30 PM South Bruce Blades Zurich Thunder Zurich
PW Oct 27
3:30P
Oct 27 3:30 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard Mt. Forest Rams Mount Forest Sports
PW Oct 27
4:00P
Oct 27 4:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red TCDMHA Rebels Keady Arena
At Oct 27
4:45P
Oct 27 4:45 PM Shallow Lake Lakers 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Southampton
PW Oct 27
4:55P
Oct 27 4:55 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Listowel Cyclones 1 Black Listowel Arena
PW Oct 27
5:00P
Oct 27 5:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 AEMHA Ice Dogs Paisley Arena
At Oct 27
5:00P
Oct 27 5:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks 2 Seaforth Stars Seaforth Arena
Nov Oct 27
5:45P
Oct 27 5:45 PM Zurich Thunder Mitchell Meteors 1 Mitchell Arena
PW Oct 27
6:00P
Oct 27 6:00 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black Kincardine Kinucks 2 Tiverton Arena
Bant Oct 27
6:30P
Oct 27 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 AEMHA Ice Dogs Paisley Arena
Bant Oct 27
7:00P
Oct 27 7:00 PM West Grey Warriors 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Southampton
Mid Oct 27
7:00P
Oct 27 7:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Saugeen Shores Commu
Mid Oct 27
8:00P
Oct 27 8:00 PM Hanover Falcons AEMHA Ice Dogs Paisley Arena
At Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red Saugeen Shores Storm 3 Southampton
Nov Oct 28
12:30P
Oct 28 12:30 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars Owen Sound Jr. Attack JMRRC (1 - West)
Nov Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM Central Perth Predators Drayton Defenders PMD Arena
PW Oct 28
2:00P
Oct 28 2:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black Lions Head
At Oct 28
2:00P
Oct 28 2:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 1 AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Paisley Arena
Nov Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM Listowel Cyclones Black Minto Mad Dogs Harriston CC
PW Oct 28
3:00P
Oct 28 3:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Commu
At Oct 28
3:00P
Oct 28 3:00 PM Mitchell Meteors Kincardine Kinucks 2 Davidson Centre
Mid Oct 28
3:30P
Oct 28 3:30 PM Shallow Lake Lakers TCDMHA Rebels Markdale
PW Oct 28
3:30P
Oct 28 3:30 PM Hanover Falcons West Grey Warriors Normanby Arena
At Oct 28
4:00P
Oct 28 4:00 PM Seaforth Stars Goderich Sailors Goderich MRC
Mid Oct 28
4:30P
Oct 28 4:30 PM Hanover Falcons Kincardine Kinucks Davidson Centre
At Oct 28
4:30P
Oct 28 4:30 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black Zurich Thunder Zurich
Bant Oct 28
5:15P
Oct 28 5:15 PM West Grey Warriors 2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red JMRRC (1 - West)
Bant Oct 28
5:30P
Oct 28 5:30 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars West Grey Warriors 1 Durham CC
Bant Oct 28
5:30P
Oct 28 5:30 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders BCH Ice Dogs Seaforth Arena
PW Oct 28
5:30P
Oct 28 5:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
Nov Oct 28
5:30P
Oct 28 5:30 PM Shallow Lake Lakers Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Southampton
PW Oct 28
5:45P
Oct 28 5:45 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Drayton Defenders PMD Arena
Bant Oct 28
6:15P
Oct 28 6:15 PM Zurich Thunder Wingham Ironmen Wingham
Mid Oct 28
7:00P
Oct 28 7:00 PM South Bruce Blades West Grey Warriors Durham CC
Mid Oct 28
8:00P
Oct 28 8:00 PM Arthur Vipers Goderich Sailors Goderich MRC
PW Oct 29
6:30P
Oct 29 6:30 PM BCH Ice Dogs 2 Seaforth Stars Seaforth Arena
PW Oct 29
6:30P
Oct 29 6:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels South Bruce Blades Mildmay Carrick Recr
At Oct 29
6:30P
Oct 29 6:30 PM Listowel Cyclones Black South Bruce Blades Teeswater Arena
Bant Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM Central Perth Predators Minto Mad Dogs Palmerston Arena
At Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 4 Southampton
At Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy BCH Ice Dogs 2 Hensall Arena
At Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM Hanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen Howick Hornets Howick Community Cen
Mid Oct 29
8:00P
Oct 29 8:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 South Bruce Blades Mildmay Carrick Recr
Mid Oct 29
8:00P
Oct 29 8:00 PM Minto Mad Dogs Seaforth Stars Seaforth Arena
Mid Oct 29
9:00P
Oct 29 9:00 PM West Grey Warriors Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
Mid Oct 29
9:15P
Oct 29 9:15 PM Goderich Sailors Listowel Cyclones Steve Kerr Complex
Mid Oct 29
9:15P
Oct 29 9:15 PM Mt. Forest Rams 1 Mitchell Meteors Mitchell Arena
At Oct 30
6:00P
Oct 30 6:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold TCDMHA Rebels Desboro Arena
At Oct 30
6:30P
Oct 30 6:30 PM Listowel Cyclones White Minto Mad Dogs Palmerston Arena
Bant Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM Hanover Falcons Bruce Peninsula Northstars Lions Head
PW Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers 1 Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red Lions Head
PW Oct 30
7:30P
Oct 30 7:30 PM Central Perth Predators Mitchell Meteors Elma-Logan Arena
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:08 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 18, 2018 7:08 AM