Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Soccer
Box Lacrosse
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Minor Hockey - Rep
Minor Hockey - LL
Women's League
Groups
U9
U9MD
U11
U13
U15
U18
Login
WOAA
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor - LL
Minor Hockey - LL
WOAA :: Minor - LL Scoreboard for Mar 02, 2018
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
WOAA
Minor - LL
Calendar
Mar 02, 2018
Header Ad Unit
MH-LL Scoreboard For Mar 02, 2018
Full Calendar
Friday, Mar 02, 2018 (12 Games)
WL-P-MN29
Mar 02, 2018 6:00 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
PW
Kincardine 1 Victoria
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Victoria
0
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
1
Normanby Arena
Normanby Arena Complex - Ayton
View Map
Mar 02, 2018 6:00 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
BAN
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
4
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
3
Goderich MRC
Maitland Recreation Centre - Goderich
View Map
WL-N-NM03
Mar 02, 2018 6:30 PM
Novice North PlayoffsNorth Maroon
NOV
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
3
AEMHA 2 White
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White
4
Paisley Arena
Paisley Community Centre - Paisley
View Map
WL-A-SE09
Mar 02, 2018 6:45 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffSilver East
ATO
Drayton
Drayton Defenders
3
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
2
Teeswater Arena
Teeswater Arena - Teeswater
View Map
WL-P-WN07
Mar 02, 2018 7:00 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsWhite North
PW
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
4
Owen Sound 2 White
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White
5
JMRRC (2 - East)
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (2 - East) - Owen Sound
View Map
WL-A-WW16
Mar 02, 2018 7:00 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffWhite West
ATO
Zurich
Zurich Thunder
1
Lucknow
Lucknow Sepoys
5
Lucknow Arena
Lucknow Sports Complex - Lucknow
View Map
Mar 02, 2018 7:00 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsElite
BAN
AEMHA
AEMHA Ice Dogs
4
Bruce Peninsula
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
2
Wiarton Arena
Wiarton Arena - Wiarton
View Map
WL-N-SW14
Mar 02, 2018 7:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffSilver West
NOV
Blyth-Brussels 2 Burgundy
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy
4
Ripley
Ripley Wolves
1
Ripley
Ripley Arena - Ripley
View Map
WL-M-MS08
Mar 02, 2018 7:30 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
MID
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
2
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
6
Goderich MRC
Maitland Recreation Centre - Goderich
View Map
WL-A-SE07
Mar 02, 2018 7:30 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffSilver East
ATO
Walkerton 2
Walkerton Capitals 2
0
Hanover 2
Hanover Falcons 2
1
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
WL-M-E07
Mar 02, 2018 8:00 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsElite
MID
Saugeen Shores 2
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
6
Bruce Peninsula
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
2
Lions Head
Lions Head Community Centre - Lions Head
View Map
WL-M-MS12
Mar 02, 2018 9:00 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
MID
Walkerton 1
Walkerton Capitals 1
3
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
0
Mitchell Arena
Mitchell Arena - Mitchell
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:10 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 16, 2024 2:10 PM