Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Soccer
Box Lacrosse
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Minor Hockey - Rep
Minor Hockey - LL
Women's League
Groups
U9
U9MD
U11
U13
U15
U18
Login
WOAA
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor - LL
Minor Hockey - LL
WOAA :: Minor - LL Scoreboard for Mar 03, 2018
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
WOAA
Minor - LL
Calendar
Mar 03, 2018
Header Ad Unit
MH-LL Scoreboard For Mar 03, 2018
Full Calendar
Saturday, Mar 03, 2018 (45 Games)
WL-P-SS11
Mar 03, 2018 8:00 AM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsSilver South
PW
Central Perth LL
Central Perth LL
8
Drayton
Drayton Defenders
2
PMD Arena
PMD Arena - Drayton
View Map
WL-N-ME04
Mar 03, 2018 9:00 AM
Novice Central South PlayoffMaroon East
NOV
West Grey 1
West Grey Warriors 1
2
Hanover 1
Hanover Falcons 1
6
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
WL-N-NB11
Mar 03, 2018 9:00 AM
Novice North PlayoffsNorth Builders
NOV
Bruce Peninsula
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
1
TCDMHA
TCDMHA Rebels
8
Desboro Arena
Desboro Arena - Desboro
View Map
WL-N-SW06
Mar 03, 2018 9:00 AM
Novice Central South PlayoffSilver West
NOV
Lucknow
Lucknow Sepoys
1
Blyth-Brussels 2 Burgundy
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy
4
Brussels
Brussels Morris Grey - Brussels
View Map
WL-N-NM12
Mar 03, 2018 9:00 AM
Novice North PlayoffsNorth Maroon
NOV
Owen Sound 1 Gold
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold
1
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
6
Southampton
Southampton Arena - Southampton
View Map
WL-N-WE18
Mar 03, 2018 9:00 AM
Novice Central South PlayoffWhite East
NOV
Howick
Howick Hornets
1
West Grey 2
West Grey Warriors 2
2
Normanby Arena
Normanby Arena Complex - Ayton
View Map
WL-P-WS03
Mar 03, 2018 10:00 AM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsWhite South
PW
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
4
Howick
Howick Hornets
3
Howick Community Cen
Howick Community Centre - Gorrie
View Map
WL-N-NB07
Mar 03, 2018 10:00 AM
Novice North PlayoffsNorth Builders
NOV
AEMHA 1 Red
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red
3
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
1
Shallow Lake & Distr
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre - Shallow Lake
View Map
Mar 03, 2018 10:00 AM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsElite
BAN
Bruce Peninsula
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
3
TCDMHA 1
TCDMHA Rebels 1
4
Tara CC
Tara Community Centre - Tara
View Map
WL-P-MN21
Mar 03, 2018 10:30 AM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
PW
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
2
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
4
Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre - Walkerton
View Map
WL-A-WE12
Mar 03, 2018 11:00 AM
Atom Central South PlayoffWhite East
ATO
Listowel 3 White
Listowel Cyclones 3 White
0
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
3
Mount Forest Sports
Mount Forest Sports Complex - Mount Forest
View Map
WL-A-WW07
Mar 03, 2018 11:00 AM
Atom Central South PlayoffWhite West
ATO
Lucknow
Lucknow Sepoys
3
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
0
Blyth
Blyth & District Community Centre - Blyth
View Map
WL-A-SW02
Mar 03, 2018 11:00 AM
Atom Central South PlayoffSilver West
ATO
Ripley
Ripley Wolves
5
Central Perth LL
Central Perth LL
0
Elma-Logan Arena
Elma-Logan Arena - Monkton
View Map
WL-N-WE15
Mar 03, 2018 12:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffWhite East
NOV
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
6
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
5
Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre - Walkerton
View Map
WL-A-NM08
Mar 03, 2018 12:00 PM
Atom North PlayoffsNorth Maroon
ATO
Shallow Lake 1
Shallow Lake Lakers 1
1
Shallow Lake 2
Shallow Lake Lakers 2
2
Shallow Lake & Distr
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre - Shallow Lake
View Map
WL-N-ME10
Mar 03, 2018 12:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffMaroon East
NOV
Wallace
Wallace Sabres
4
Listowel 2 Red
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red
1
Steve Kerr Complex
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex - Listowel
View Map
WL-P-MS08
Mar 03, 2018 12:00 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
PW
Listowel 2 Black
Listowel Cyclones 2 Black
0
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
1
Brussels
Brussels Morris Grey - Brussels
View Map
WL-A-SE10
Mar 03, 2018 12:00 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffSilver East
ATO
Hanover 2
Hanover Falcons 2
1
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
1
Mildmay Carrick Recr
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex - Mildmay
View Map
Mar 03, 2018 12:30 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
BAN
Kincardine 2
Kincardine Kinucks 2
5
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
0
Normanby Arena
Normanby Arena Complex - Ayton
View Map
WL-N-NW05
Mar 03, 2018 12:30 PM
Novice North PlayoffsNorth White
NOV
Saugeen Shores 3
Saugeen Shores Storm 3
2
Saugeen Shores 2
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
5
Southampton
Southampton Arena - Southampton
View Map
WL-N-SE11
Mar 03, 2018 1:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffSilver East
NOV
Listowel 1 White
Listowel Cyclones 1 White
3
Listowel 3 Black
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black
1
Steve Kerr Complex
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex - Listowel
View Map
WL-A-ME11
Mar 03, 2018 2:00 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffMaroon East
ATO
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
2
Walkerton 1
Walkerton Capitals 1
3
Belmore
Belmore Arena - Belmore
View Map
WL-A-MW05
Mar 03, 2018 2:15 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffMaroon West
ATO
BCH 1 Parr Line
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line
1
Kincardine 1 Microage
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage
0
Tiverton Arena
Tiverton Sports Complex - Tiverton
View Map
WL-P-WN11
Mar 03, 2018 2:15 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsWhite North
PW
Owen Sound 2 White
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White
2
Saugeen Shores 2
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
7
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
WL-P-WN17
Mar 03, 2018 2:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsWhite North
PW
Bruce Peninsula
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
3
TCDMHA
TCDMHA Rebels
4
Keady Arena
Keady Arena - Keady
View Map
WL-N-SW20
Mar 03, 2018 3:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffSilver West
NOV
Ripley
Ripley Wolves
4
Seaforth
Seaforth Stars
3
Seaforth Arena
Seaforth Arena - Seaforth
View Map
WL-A-SE13
Mar 03, 2018 3:15 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffSilver East
ATO
Drayton
Drayton Defenders
6
Walkerton 2
Walkerton Capitals 2
2
Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre - Walkerton
View Map
Mar 03, 2018 3:30 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
BAN
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
2
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
4
Mount Forest Sports
Mount Forest Sports Complex - Mount Forest
View Map
WL-A-NW07
Mar 03, 2018 3:45 PM
Atom North PlayoffsNorth White
ATO
AEMHA 1 Red
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red
0
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
1
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
WL-N-NW10
Mar 03, 2018 4:00 PM
Novice North PlayoffsNorth White
NOV
Owen Sound 2 Red
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red
2
Saugeen Shores 4
Saugeen Shores Storm 4
4
Southampton
Southampton Arena - Southampton
View Map
WL-N-MW04
Mar 03, 2018 4:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffMaroon West
NOV
BCH 1 Huron Com
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron Com
3
Mitchell 1
Mitchell Meteors 1
4
Elma-Logan Arena
Elma-Logan Arena - Monkton
View Map
WL-P-MS02
Mar 03, 2018 4:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
PW
Goderich 1 Kinsmen
Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen
4
BCH 2 M&M
BCH Ice Dogs 2 M&M
3
Hensall Arena
Hensall & District Community Centre - Hensall
View Map
WL-A-SW07
Mar 03, 2018 4:45 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffSilver West
ATO
Wingham
Wingham Ironmen
1
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
4
Mitchell Arena
Mitchell Arena - Mitchell
View Map
WL-P-MN07
Mar 03, 2018 4:50 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
PW
Kincardine 1 Victoria
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Victoria
2
Hanover 1
Hanover Falcons 1
2
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
Mar 03, 2018 5:00 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
BAN
Drayton
Drayton Defenders
5
BCH
BCH Ice Dogs
2
Central Huron CC
Central Huron Community Centre - Clinton
View Map
WL-M-E13
Mar 03, 2018 5:00 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsElite
MID
AEMHA
AEMHA Ice Dogs
4
Saugeen Shores 2
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
2
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
WL-P-SN06
Mar 03, 2018 5:45 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsSilver North
PW
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
4
Owen Sound 1 Red
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red
2
JMRRC (1 - West)
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West) - Owen Sound
View Map
WL-P-SN02
Mar 03, 2018 6:10 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsSilver North
PW
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
3
Hanover 2
Hanover Falcons 2
7
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
WL-A-NB4
Mar 03, 2018 6:15 PM
Atom North PlayoffsNorth Builders
ATO
Saugeen Shores 2
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
1
Owen Sound 1 Gold
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold
2
JMRRC (2 - East)
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (2 - East) - Owen Sound
View Map
WL-P-SS13
Mar 03, 2018 6:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsSilver South
PW
BCH 1 Hearing
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Hearing
3
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
4
Elma-Logan Arena
Elma-Logan Arena - Monkton
View Map
WL-M-WS6
Mar 03, 2018 6:30 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsWhite South
MID
Listowel
Listowel Cyclones
5
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
7
Brussels
Brussels Morris Grey - Brussels
View Map
Mar 03, 2018 7:30 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
BAN
Kincardine Froster's
Kincardine Kinucks Froster's
2
Hanover
Hanover Falcons
1
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
Mar 03, 2018 7:30 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsWhite North
BAN
Saugeen Shores
Saugeen Shores Storm
2
Owen Sound 2 Red
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red
1
JMRRC (2 - East)
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (2 - East) - Owen Sound
View Map
WL-M-E09
Mar 03, 2018 8:00 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsElite
MID
Seaforth
Seaforth Stars
4
Saugeen Shores
Saugeen Shores Storm
1
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
WL-M-WN3
Mar 03, 2018 8:15 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsWhite North
MID
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
5
Kincardine TD
Kincardine Kinucks TD
4
Davidson Centre
Davidson Centre - Kincardine
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:09 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 16, 2024 1:10 PM