Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Soccer
Box Lacrosse
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Minor Hockey - Rep
Minor Hockey - LL
Women's League
Groups
U9
U9MD
U11
U13
U15
U18
Login
WOAA
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor - LL
Minor Hockey - LL
WOAA :: Minor - LL Scoreboard for Mar 07, 2018
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
WOAA
Minor - LL
Calendar
Mar 07, 2018
Header Ad Unit
MH-LL Scoreboard For Mar 07, 2018
Full Calendar
Wednesday, Mar 07, 2018 (13 Games)
WL-A-MW10
Mar 07, 2018 6:00 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffMaroon West
ATO
Kincardine 1 Microage
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage
4
Kincardine 2 Superheat
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat
2
Tiverton Arena
Tiverton Sports Complex - Tiverton
View Map
WL-N-SW04
Mar 07, 2018 6:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffSilver West
NOV
Seaforth
Seaforth Stars
0
BCH 2 H Tire
BCH Ice Dogs 2 H Tire
1
Bayfield
Bayfield Arena - Bayfield
View Map
WL-A-ME06
Mar 07, 2018 6:00 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffMaroon East
ATO
Walkerton 1
Walkerton Capitals 1
4
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
1
Harriston CC
Harriston & Minto Community Centre - Harriston
View Map
WL-N-SE16
Mar 07, 2018 6:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffSilver East
NOV
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
1
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
3
Mildmay Carrick Recr
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex - Mildmay
View Map
WL-N-SE12
Mar 07, 2018 6:30 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffSilver East
NOV
Drayton 1 Black
Drayton Defenders 1 Black
1
Listowel 3 Black
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black
2
Steve Kerr Complex
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex - Listowel
View Map
WL-N-WW08
Mar 07, 2018 7:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffWhite West
NOV
Wingham Gold 2
Wingham Ironmen Gold 2
4
Central Perth LL
Central Perth LL
3
Elma-Logan Arena
Elma-Logan Arena - Monkton
View Map
Mar 07, 2018 7:00 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsWhite North
BAN
Owen Sound 2 Red
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red
3
Lucknow
Lucknow Sepoys
3
Lucknow Arena
Lucknow Sports Complex - Lucknow
View Map
WL-A-SW05
Mar 07, 2018 7:00 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffSilver West
ATO
Central Perth LL
Central Perth LL
1
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
5
Mitchell Arena
Mitchell Arena - Mitchell
View Map
WL-P-WS15
Mar 07, 2018 7:10 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsWhite South
PW
Lucknow
Lucknow Sepoys
3
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
2
Harriston CC
Harriston & Minto Community Centre - Harriston
View Map
WL-P-SS09
Mar 07, 2018 7:15 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsSilver South
PW
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
5
Drayton
Drayton Defenders
7
PMD Arena
PMD Arena - Drayton
View Map
Mar 07, 2018 7:30 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
BAN
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
6
BCH
BCH Ice Dogs
3
Hensall Arena
Hensall & District Community Centre - Hensall
View Map
WL-P-MS19
Mar 07, 2018 7:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
PW
Goderich 1 Kinsmen
Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen
3
Listowel 2 Black
Listowel Cyclones 2 Black
2
Steve Kerr Complex
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex - Listowel
View Map
WL-P-WN20
Mar 07, 2018 7:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsWhite North
PW
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
6
TCDMHA
TCDMHA Rebels
3
Keady Arena
Keady Arena - Keady
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:38 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 16, 2024 12:38 PM