Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Minor Hockey - Rep
Minor Hockey - LL
Women's League
Groups
U9
U9MD
U11
U13
U15
U18
Login
WOAA
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor - LL
Minor Hockey - LL
WOAA :: Minor - LL Scoreboard for Oct 22, 2017
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
WOAA
Minor - LL
Calendar
Oct 22, 2017
Header Ad Unit
MH-LL Scoreboard For Oct 22, 2017
Full Calendar
Sunday, Oct 22, 2017 (27 Games)
LLB-N-114
Oct 22, 2017 9:00 AM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Hanover
Hanover Falcons
4
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
4
Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre - Walkerton
View Map
LLN-E-16
Oct 22, 2017 10:00 AM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Listowel 3 Black
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black
0
Hanover 2
Hanover Falcons 2
7
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
LLA-N-74
Oct 22, 2017 11:00 AM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Shallow Lake 1
Shallow Lake Lakers 1
4
Saugeen Shores 3
Saugeen Shores Storm 3
0
Southampton
Southampton Arena - Southampton
View Map
LLA-N-60
Oct 22, 2017 12:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
AEMHA 1 Red
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red
5
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
4
Southampton
Southampton Arena - Southampton
View Map
LLB-N-125
Oct 22, 2017 12:30 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Kincardine 2
Kincardine Kinucks 2
5
TCDMHA 1
TCDMHA Rebels 1
1
Markdale
Centre Grey Recreation Complex - Markdale
View Map
LLN-NA-32
Oct 22, 2017 1:30 PM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
AEMHA 3 Black
AEMHA Ice Dogs 3 Black
3
Owen Sound 1 Gold
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold
2
JMRRC (2 - East)
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (2 - East) - Owen Sound
View Map
Oct 22, 2017 1:30 PM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Blyth-Brussels 1 Black
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black
6
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
7
Memorial
Goderich Memorial Arena - Goderich
View Map
LLP-N-18
Oct 22, 2017 1:30 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
5
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
0
Durham CC
Durham & District Community Centre - Durham
View Map
LLA-W-25
Oct 22, 2017 1:45 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
BCH 2 Raceway
BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway
1
Kincardine 2 Superheat
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat
12
Davidson Centre
Davidson Centre - Kincardine
View Map
LLB-S-120
Oct 22, 2017 2:00 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
2
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
3
Teeswater Arena
Teeswater Arena - Teeswater
View Map
LLA-E-28
Oct 22, 2017 3:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Walkerton 2
Walkerton Capitals 2
5
Listowel 1 Black
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black
10
Listowel Arena
Listowel Arena - Listowel
View Map
LLA-W-47
Oct 22, 2017 3:30 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Zurich
Zurich Thunder
2
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
5
Elma-Logan Arena
Elma-Logan Arena - Monkton
View Map
LLM-N-042
Oct 22, 2017 3:30 PM
Midget Regular Season
MID
Walkerton 1
Walkerton Capitals 1
4
TCDMHA
TCDMHA Rebels
2
Markdale
Centre Grey Recreation Complex - Markdale
View Map
LLA-W-48
Oct 22, 2017 4:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Central Perth LL
Central Perth LL
2
Wingham
Wingham Ironmen
1
Wingham
North Huron Wescast Community Complex - Wingham
View Map
LLP-S-38
Oct 22, 2017 4:05 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Lucknow
Lucknow Sepoys
5
Drayton
Drayton Defenders
2
PMD Arena
PMD Arena - Drayton
View Map
LLA-E-46
Oct 22, 2017 4:15 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Hanover 2
Hanover Falcons 2
4
Listowel 3 White
Listowel Cyclones 3 White
1
Listowel Arena
Listowel Arena - Listowel
View Map
LLA-N-66
Oct 22, 2017 4:15 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Owen Sound 1 Gold
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold
3
Saugeen Shores 2
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
3
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
LLA-W-36
Oct 22, 2017 4:30 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Ripley
Ripley Wolves
1
Seaforth
Seaforth Stars
5
Seaforth Arena
Seaforth Arena - Seaforth
View Map
Oct 22, 2017 4:30 PM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Wingham Blue 1
Wingham Ironmen Blue 1
1
Zurich
Zurich Thunder
15
Zurich
Zurich Arena - Zurich
View Map
LLB-N-046
Oct 22, 2017 4:30 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
1
Kincardine Froster's
Kincardine Kinucks Froster's
2
Davidson Centre
Davidson Centre - Kincardine
View Map
LLP-N-19
Oct 22, 2017 5:15 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Hanover 2
Hanover Falcons 2
12
Owen Sound 2 White
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White
0
JMRRC (1 - West)
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West) - Owen Sound
View Map
LLM-S-067
Oct 22, 2017 5:30 PM
Midget Regular Season
MID
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
3
Seaforth
Seaforth Stars
11
Seaforth Arena
Seaforth Arena - Seaforth
View Map
LLB-S-33
Oct 22, 2017 5:30 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Central Perth LL
Central Perth LL
2
Drayton
Drayton Defenders
5
PMD Arena
PMD Arena - Drayton
View Map
LLB-N-074
Oct 22, 2017 5:30 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Owen Sound 2 Red
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red
1
Saugeen Shores
Saugeen Shores Storm
1
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
LLM-S-027
Oct 22, 2017 6:00 PM
Midget Regular Season
MID
Central Perth LL
Central Perth LL
7
BCH
BCH Ice Dogs
4
Central Huron CC
Central Huron Community Centre - Clinton
View Map
LLM-N-053
Oct 22, 2017 6:45 PM
Midget Regular Season
MID
Kincardine TD
Kincardine Kinucks TD
5
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
1
Durham CC
Durham & District Community Centre - Durham
View Map
LLP-S-116
Oct 22, 2017 7:15 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Goderich 2 Scotiabank
Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank
6
Wingham
Wingham Ironmen
3
Wingham
North Huron Wescast Community Complex - Wingham
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:16 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 29, 2024 11:16 AM