Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Soccer
Box Lacrosse
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Minor Hockey - Rep
Minor Hockey - LL
Women's League
Groups
U9
U9MD
U11
U13
U15
U18
Login
WOAA
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor - LL
Minor Hockey - LL
WOAA :: Minor - LL Scoreboard for Oct 21, 2017
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
WOAA
Minor - LL
Calendar
Oct 21, 2017
Header Ad Unit
MH-LL Scoreboard For Oct 21, 2017
Full Calendar
Saturday, Oct 21, 2017 (33 Games)
LLN-E-02
Oct 21, 2017 9:00 AM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Wallace
Wallace Sabres
5
Hanover 1
Hanover Falcons 1
2
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
Oct 21, 2017 9:00 AM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Ripley
Ripley Wolves
3
Blyth-Brussels 2 Burgundy
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy
6
Blyth
Blyth & District Community Centre - Blyth
View Map
Oct 21, 2017 10:00 AM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Zurich
Zurich Thunder
15
Blyth-Brussels 1 Black
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black
0
Blyth
Blyth & District Community Centre - Blyth
View Map
LLA-W-43
Oct 21, 2017 10:00 AM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Zurich
Zurich Thunder
3
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
8
Brussels
Brussels Morris Grey - Brussels
View Map
LLN-E-71
Oct 21, 2017 10:00 AM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Hanover 2
Hanover Falcons 2
2
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
0
Mount Forest Sports
Mount Forest Sports Complex - Mount Forest
View Map
LLA-N-28
Oct 21, 2017 11:00 AM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
5
Bruce Peninsula
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
3
Lions Head
Lions Head Community Centre - Lions Head
View Map
LLP-N-12
Oct 21, 2017 11:00 AM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Hanover 1
Hanover Falcons 1
9
Owen Sound 1 Red
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red
3
Bayshore
Bayshore Community Centre - Owen Sound
View Map
LLA-E-15
Oct 21, 2017 11:30 AM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Drayton
Drayton Defenders
1
Hanover 1
Hanover Falcons 1
1
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
LLN-E-44
Oct 21, 2017 12:00 PM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Drayton 2 Orange
Drayton Defenders 2 Orange
1
Listowel 2 Red
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red
8
Listowel Arena
Listowel Arena - Listowel
View Map
LLP-S-21
Oct 21, 2017 12:00 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Goderich 2 Scotiabank
Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank
3
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
1
Brussels
Brussels Morris Grey - Brussels
View Map
LLA-N-36
Oct 21, 2017 12:15 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Owen Sound 2 Red
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red
7
Owen Sound 1 Gold
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold
0
Bayshore
Bayshore Community Centre - Owen Sound
View Map
LLB-S-47
Oct 21, 2017 12:30 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
5
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
4
Goderich MRC
Maitland Recreation Centre - Goderich
View Map
LLP-N-13
Oct 21, 2017 12:30 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
9
Owen Sound 2 White
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White
0
JMRRC (1 - West)
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West) - Owen Sound
View Map
LLN-NB-24
Oct 21, 2017 12:30 PM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Saugeen Shores 4
Saugeen Shores Storm 4
8
Saugeen Shores 2
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
2
Southampton
Southampton Arena - Southampton
View Map
LLB-N-118
Oct 21, 2017 12:30 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Kincardine 2
Kincardine Kinucks 2
5
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
0
Durham CC
Durham & District Community Centre - Durham
View Map
LLB-N-068
Oct 21, 2017 1:45 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
5
Owen Sound 2 Red
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red
3
JMRRC (1 - West)
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West) - Owen Sound
View Map
LLA-N-103
Oct 21, 2017 2:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Shallow Lake 1
Shallow Lake Lakers 1
1
TCDMHA
TCDMHA Rebels
4
Desboro Arena
Desboro Arena - Desboro
View Map
LLN-E-35
Oct 21, 2017 2:00 PM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
West Grey 1
West Grey Warriors 1
1
Listowel 1 White
Listowel Cyclones 1 White
4
Listowel Arena
Listowel Arena - Listowel
View Map
LLA-W-46
Oct 21, 2017 2:15 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Wingham
Wingham Ironmen
0
Kincardine 2 Superheat
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat
4
Tiverton Arena
Tiverton Sports Complex - Tiverton
View Map
LLP-N-14
Oct 21, 2017 2:30 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Bruce Peninsula
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
0
Saugeen Shores 2
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
5
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
LLP-S-85
Oct 21, 2017 2:45 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Wingham
Wingham Ironmen
4
Lucknow
Lucknow Sepoys
3
Lucknow Arena
Lucknow Sports Complex - Lucknow
View Map
LLA-E-35
Oct 21, 2017 3:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Listowel 1 Black
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black
7
Listowel 2 Red
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red
9
Listowel Arena
Listowel Arena - Listowel
View Map
Oct 21, 2017 3:00 PM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
BCH 2 H Tire
BCH Ice Dogs 2 H Tire
1
Seaforth
Seaforth Stars
1
Seaforth Arena
Seaforth Arena - Seaforth
View Map
LLA-E-81
Oct 21, 2017 3:15 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
4
Walkerton 2
Walkerton Capitals 2
3
Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre - Walkerton
View Map
LLA-W-35
Oct 21, 2017 4:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
BCH 1 Parr Line
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line
3
Seaforth
Seaforth Stars
5
Seaforth Arena
Seaforth Arena - Seaforth
View Map
LLN-NA-23
Oct 21, 2017 4:00 PM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
8
Bruce Peninsula
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
0
Wiarton Arena
Wiarton Arena - Wiarton
View Map
LLP-N-16
Oct 21, 2017 4:00 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
AEMHA
AEMHA Ice Dogs
5
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
0
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
LLM-N-052
Oct 21, 2017 4:30 PM
Midget Regular Season
MID
Walkerton 1
Walkerton Capitals 1
2
Walkerton 2
Walkerton Capitals 2
6
Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre - Walkerton
View Map
LLA-N-73
Oct 21, 2017 4:45 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Shallow Lake 2
Shallow Lake Lakers 2
4
Saugeen Shores 3
Saugeen Shores Storm 3
1
Southampton
Southampton Arena - Southampton
View Map
LLP-N-17
Oct 21, 2017 5:45 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
0
Kincardine 1 Victoria
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Victoria
9
Davidson Centre
Davidson Centre - Kincardine
View Map
LLB-N-048
Oct 21, 2017 7:00 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
AEMHA
AEMHA Ice Dogs
4
Kincardine Froster's
Kincardine Kinucks Froster's
0
Davidson Centre
Davidson Centre - Kincardine
View Map
LLB-N-024
Oct 21, 2017 7:30 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
3
Hanover
Hanover Falcons
3
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
LLM-N-031
Oct 21, 2017 8:30 PM
Midget Regular Season
MID
Hanover
Hanover Falcons
2
Saugeen Shores
Saugeen Shores Storm
4
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:49 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 06, 2024 12:49 AM