Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Soccer
Box Lacrosse
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Minor Hockey - Rep
Minor Hockey - LL
Women's League
Groups
U9
U9MD
U11
U13
U15
U18
Login
WOAA
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor - LL
Minor Hockey - LL
WOAA :: Minor - LL Scoreboard for Nov 18, 2017
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
WOAA
Minor - LL
Calendar
Nov 18, 2017
Header Ad Unit
MH-LL Scoreboard For Nov 18, 2017
Full Calendar
Saturday, Nov 18, 2017 (26 Games)
LLN-E-110
Nov 18, 2017 9:00 AM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
1
West Grey 2
West Grey Warriors 2
1
Normanby Arena
Normanby Arena Complex - Ayton
View Map
Nov 18, 2017 10:00 AM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
7
Blyth-Brussels 1 Black
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black
1
Brussels
Brussels Morris Grey - Brussels
View Map
LLN-NB-38
Nov 18, 2017 10:00 AM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Saugeen Shores 2
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
4
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
4
Shallow Lake & Distr
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre - Shallow Lake
View Map
LLA-W-63
Nov 18, 2017 11:00 AM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Ripley
Ripley Wolves
6
Central Perth LL
Central Perth LL
5
Elma-Logan Arena
Elma-Logan Arena - Monkton
View Map
LLM-S-083
Nov 18, 2017 12:00 PM
Midget Regular Season
MID
Saugeen Shores
Saugeen Shores Storm
2
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
5
Goderich MRC
Maitland Recreation Centre - Goderich
View Map
LLB-N-066
Nov 18, 2017 1:00 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Hanover
Hanover Falcons
2
Owen Sound 2 Red
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red
2
Bayshore
Bayshore Community Centre - Owen Sound
View Map
LLN-E-37
Nov 18, 2017 2:00 PM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
West Grey 1
West Grey Warriors 1
1
Listowel 2 Red
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red
2
Listowel Arena
Listowel Arena - Listowel
View Map
LLA-W-64
Nov 18, 2017 2:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
3
Zurich
Zurich Thunder
4
Zurich
Zurich Arena - Zurich
View Map
LLA-N-106
Nov 18, 2017 2:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Owen Sound 2 Red
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red
3
TCDMHA
TCDMHA Rebels
2
Desboro Arena
Desboro Arena - Desboro
View Map
LLP-N-54
Nov 18, 2017 2:15 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
AEMHA
AEMHA Ice Dogs
1
Kincardine 2 Presto
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto
10
Tiverton Arena
Tiverton Sports Complex - Tiverton
View Map
LLN-NB-14
Nov 18, 2017 2:15 PM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Bruce Peninsula
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
1
Owen Sound 2 Red
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red
8
Bayshore
Bayshore Community Centre - Owen Sound
View Map
LLP-N-51
Nov 18, 2017 2:30 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
8
Saugeen Shores 2
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
5
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
LLA-E-40
Nov 18, 2017 3:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
4
Listowel 2 Red
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red
2
Listowel Arena
Listowel Arena - Listowel
View Map
LLM-N-050
Nov 18, 2017 3:00 PM
Midget Regular Season
MID
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
2
Walkerton 1
Walkerton Capitals 1
2
Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre - Walkerton
View Map
LLB-S-128
Nov 18, 2017 3:00 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
9
Zurich
Zurich Thunder
2
Zurich
Zurich Arena - Zurich
View Map
LLM-N-067
Nov 18, 2017 3:15 PM
Midget Regular Season
MID
Bruce Peninsula
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
1
Kincardine TD
Kincardine Kinucks TD
3
Davidson Centre
Davidson Centre - Kincardine
View Map
LLP-N-52
Nov 18, 2017 4:00 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Hanover 2
Hanover Falcons 2
7
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
1
Shallow Lake & Distr
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre - Shallow Lake
View Map
LLA-W-32
Nov 18, 2017 4:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Kincardine 1 Microage
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage
5
Seaforth
Seaforth Stars
1
Seaforth Arena
Seaforth Arena - Seaforth
View Map
LLA-W-12
Nov 18, 2017 4:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Lucknow
Lucknow Sepoys
3
BCH 2 Raceway
BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway
4
Central Huron CC
Central Huron Community Centre - Clinton
View Map
LLP-S-68
Nov 18, 2017 4:10 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Lucknow
Lucknow Sepoys
3
Listowel 1 Red
Listowel Cyclones 1 Red
3
Listowel Arena
Listowel Arena - Listowel
View Map
LLA-N-78
Nov 18, 2017 4:45 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Bruce Peninsula
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
3
Saugeen Shores 3
Saugeen Shores Storm 3
5
Southampton
Southampton Arena - Southampton
View Map
LLP-S-105
Nov 18, 2017 5:30 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Howick
Howick Hornets
4
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
9
Elma-Logan Arena
Elma-Logan Arena - Monkton
View Map
LLB-S-55
Nov 18, 2017 5:30 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
1
Listowel
Listowel Cyclones
2
Listowel Arena
Listowel Arena - Listowel
View Map
LLP-N-53
Nov 18, 2017 5:45 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Owen Sound 2 White
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White
0
Kincardine 1 Victoria
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Victoria
8
Davidson Centre
Davidson Centre - Kincardine
View Map
LLB-N-109
Nov 18, 2017 6:15 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
7
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
3
Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre - Walkerton
View Map
LLB-N-040
Nov 18, 2017 7:00 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Saugeen Shores
Saugeen Shores Storm
2
Kincardine 2
Kincardine Kinucks 2
7
Davidson Centre
Davidson Centre - Kincardine
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:36 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 13, 2024 1:36 AM