- Home
- Hockey
- OWHA
- Western Ontario Girls
- Recent Games
Recent Games
53 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Mar 22 5:30P |
Mar 22 |
5:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock HL0 |
0 - 10 |
Ilderton Jets HL10 |
Ilderton
|
U15 |
Mar 22 8:00P |
Mar 22 |
8:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers C0 |
0 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers C3 |
Lambeth
|
U13 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Stratford Aces B1 |
1 - 4 |
London Devilettes B 6364 |
London Sports Park (South)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 10:50A |
Mar 23 |
10:50 AM |
Huron Heat HL2 |
2 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres HL5 |
Stephen Township
|
U11 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL2 |
2 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets HL0 |
Ilderton
|
U13 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets HL0 |
0 - 3 |
Huron Heat HL3 |
Goderich MRC
|
U9 |
Mar 23 11:50A |
Mar 23 |
11:50 AM |
Lucan Irish C0 |
0 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres C3 |
Stephen Township
|
U9 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Huron Heat C0 |
0 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets C3 |
Ilderton
|
U9 |
Mar 23 12:20P |
Mar 23 |
12:20 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL1 |
1 - 7 |
Lambton Attack HL27 |
Greenwood
|
U13 |
Mar 23 12:20P |
Mar 23 |
12:20 PM |
Lambton Attack HL0 |
0 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres C4 |
South Huron
|
U9 |
Mar 23 1:20P |
Mar 23 |
1:20 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C1 |
1 - 6 |
Lambton Attack C6 |
Greenwood
|
U11 |
Mar 23 2:50P |
Mar 23 |
2:50 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats B > C0 |
0 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres C3 |
Stephen Township
|
U13 |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C0 |
0 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Lightning C1 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 5:00P |
Mar 23 |
5:00 PM |
Stratford Aces HL7 |
7 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers HL1 |
Lambeth
|
U18 |
Mar 23 6:00P |
Mar 23 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres HL1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Thomas Panthers C3 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
U13 |
Mar 23 6:05P |
Mar 23 |
6:05 PM |
Southpoint Stars B2 |
2 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets B1 |
Ilderton
|
U13 |
Mar 23 6:15P |
Mar 23 |
6:15 PM |
Lakeshore Lightning B > C1 |
1 - 3 |
Bluewater Hawks B3 |
Gemini (Green)
|
U15 |
Mar 23 7:30P |
Mar 23 |
7:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C0 |
0 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers C2 |
Wallaceburg
|
U15 |
Mar 23 7:30P |
Mar 23 |
7:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers B7 |
7 - 2 |
Lambton Attack B2 |
Watford
|
U9 |
Mar 24 9:00A |
Mar 24 |
9:00 AM |
Huron Heat HL8 |
8 - 4 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL4 |
North Middlesex
|
U9 |
Mar 24 10:00A |
Mar 24 |
10:00 AM |
Lambton Attack C6 |
6 - 0 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C0 |
North Middlesex
|
U9 |
Mar 24 11:00A |
Mar 24 |
11:00 AM |
Stratford Aces HL0 |
0 - 3 |
Zurich Thunder3 |
Zurich
|
U11 |
Mar 24 11:00A |
Mar 24 |
11:00 AM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2 |
2 - 0 |
Huron Heat C0 |
Central Huron CC
|
U11 |
Mar 24 11:00A |
Mar 24 |
11:00 AM |
Lambton Attack B3 |
3 - 1 |
Bluewater Hawks B1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 11:00A |
Mar 24 |
11:00 AM |
Twin Centre Hericanes C1 |
1 - 3 |
B.A.D. Blazers C3 |
Belmont
|
U11 |
Mar 24 11:00A |
Mar 24 |
11:00 AM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL3 |
3 - 7 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL7 |
North Middlesex
|
U13 |
Mar 24 12:15P |
Mar 24 |
12:15 PM |
Central Perth Predators C2 |
2 - 1 |
Huron Heat C1 |
Central Huron CC
|
U11 |
Mar 24 12:40P |
Mar 24 |
12:40 PM |
Lakeshore Lightning C3 |
3 - 2 |
Windsor Wildcats B2 |
Forest Glade (B)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 2:15P |
Mar 24 |
2:15 PM |
Central Perth Predators0 |
0 - 2 |
Sarnia Lady Sting HL Hurst2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 2:45P |
Mar 24 |
2:45 PM |
Chatham-Kent Crush C1 |
1 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Lightning C1 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C1 |
1 - 2 |
Bluewater Hawks C2 |
WMMC
|
U11 |
Mar 24 3:55P |
Mar 24 |
3:55 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting B1 |
1 - 4 |
Mooretown Lady Flags B4 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Lambton Attack HL12 |
2 - 1 |
Bluewater Hawks HL1 |
WMMC
|
U13 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
London Devilettes B 6580 |
0 - 4 |
Southpoint Stars B4 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
U18 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers C2 |
2 - 3 |
West Oxford Inferno C3 |
Embro
|
U11 |
Mar 24 5:30P |
Mar 24 |
5:30 PM |
Bluewater Hawks C3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Thomas Panthers HL2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U13 |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C0 |
0 - 1 |
Wilmot Wolverines C1 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
U15 |
Mar 24 6:30P |
Mar 24 |
6:30 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers C0 |
0 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Crush C3 |
Blenheim
|
U18 |
Mar 24 6:45P |
Mar 24 |
6:45 PM |
Lucan Irish C1 |
1 - 5 |
Ilderton Jets C5 |
Ilderton
|
U15 |
Mar 24 7:20P |
Mar 24 |
7:20 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock C3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U18 |
Mar 24 8:00P |
Mar 24 |
8:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines C2 |
2 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Lightning C3 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
U18 |
Mar 24 8:30P |
Mar 24 |
8:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C2 |
2 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers B1 |
Lambeth
|
U13 |
Mar 25 6:00P |
Mar 25 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Attack B1 |
1 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Crush B4 |
Ken Houston
|
U11 |
Mar 25 6:30P |
Mar 25 |
6:30 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines B0 |
0 - 5 |
Lambeth Lancers B5 |
Lambeth
|
U13 |
Mar 25 6:30P |
Mar 25 |
6:30 PM |
Stratford Aces C0 |
0 - 5 |
Twin Centre Hericanes C5 |
Wellesley
|
U15 |
Mar 25 7:25P |
Mar 25 |
7:25 PM |
Southpoint Stars B1 |
1 - 2 |
Windsor Wildcats B2 |
Forest Glade (A)
|
U15 |
Mar 25 8:00P |
Mar 25 |
8:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets B > C2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Thomas Panthers C1 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
U18 |
Mar 25 8:00P |
Mar 25 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats B5 |
5 - 1 |
Lucan Irish B1 |
Lucan
|
U18 |
Mar 25 8:30P |
Mar 25 |
8:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres B2 |
2 - 1 |
Mooretown Lady Flags B1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U11 |
Mar 26 6:00P |
Mar 26 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan Irish B0 |
0 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres B1 |
South Huron
|
U11 |
Mar 26 6:30P |
Mar 26 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers B2 |
2 - 3 |
London Devilettes B3 |
Argyle (B)
|
U15 |
Mar 26 8:30P |
Mar 26 |
8:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C3 |
3 - 2 |
Lambton Attack C2 |
Alvinston
|
U15 |
Mar 27 7:45P |
Mar 27 |
7:45 PM |
Stratford Aces B3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Thomas Panthers B2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:16 PM.