OMHA :: Niagara District Local Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

56 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
BAN Nov 11
8:00P
Nov 11 8:00 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Welland Tigers 3 Welland (Youth)
MID Nov 11
8:00P
Nov 11 8:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors # 1 Grimsby Kings 1 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Nov 11
9:30P
Nov 11 9:30 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Grimsby Kings 2 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Nov 17
8:20P
Nov 17 8:20 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 NOTL Wolves 2 Meridian
MID Nov 23
8:25P
Nov 23 8:25 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
ATO Dec 01
3:25P
Dec 01 3:25 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Dunnville Mudcats 2 Dunnville
PW Dec 07
7:10P
Dec 07 7:10 PM Welland Tigers 2 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MID Dec 08
8:30P
Dec 08 8:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Grimsby Kings 1 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Jan 18
7:10P
Jan 18 7:10 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW Jan 24
6:00P
Jan 24 6:00 PM Lincoln Blades 2 West Lincoln Wrath 1 Smithville
ATO Jan 25
4:35P
Jan 25 4:35 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Dunnville Mudcats 2 Dunnville
ATO Jan 31
2:00P
Jan 31 2:00 PM West Lincoln Wrath 1 Lincoln Blades 2 Fleming
PW Jan 31
3:10P
Jan 31 3:10 PM Dunnville Mudcats # 1 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
ATO Mar 01
11:20A
Mar 01 11:20 AM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Youth)
ATO Mar 01
11:50A
Mar 01 11:50 AM West Lincoln Wrath 1 Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Youth)
ATO Mar 01
1:00P
Mar 01 1:00 PM West Lincoln Wrath 1 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Youth)
ATO Mar 01
1:00P
Mar 01 1:00 PM Welland Tigers 1 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Youth)
PW Mar 01
1:20P
Mar 01 1:20 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Wainfleet Wild # 1 Wainfleet
ATO Mar 01
2:00P
Mar 01 2:00 PM West Lincoln Wrath 1 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
ATO Mar 01
2:00P
Mar 01 2:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
PW Mar 01
2:15P
Mar 01 2:15 PM Wainfleet Wild 2 Lincoln Blades 2 Fleming
BAN Mar 01
2:35P
Mar 01 2:35 PM Welland Tigers 3 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
BAN Mar 01
2:35P
Mar 01 2:35 PM West Lincoln Wrath 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ATO Mar 01
2:45P
Mar 01 2:45 PM Dunnville Mudcats 1 Wainfleet Wild 2 Wainfleet
ATO Mar 01
2:45P
Mar 01 2:45 PM Dunnville Mudcats 2 Wainfleet Wild 2 Wainfleet
PW Mar 01
3:00P
Mar 01 3:00 PM NOTL Wolves 2 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
PW Mar 01
3:10P
Mar 01 3:10 PM Wainfleet Wild # 1 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
ATO Mar 01
3:25P
Mar 01 3:25 PM Lincoln Blades 2 Dunnville Mudcats 2 Dunnville
MID Mar 01
3:30P
Mar 01 3:30 PM Welland Tigers 3 Lincoln Blades 2 Fleming
MID Mar 01
3:50P
Mar 01 3:50 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Fort Erie Meteors # 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
MID Mar 01
3:50P
Mar 01 3:50 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Fort Erie Meteors # 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ATO Mar 01
3:55P
Mar 01 3:55 PM Lincoln Blades 2 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
ATO Mar 01
3:55P
Mar 01 3:55 PM Port Colborne Sailors 2 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
ATO Mar 01
3:55P
Mar 01 3:55 PM Wainfleet Wild 2 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
PW Mar 01
4:10P
Mar 01 4:10 PM Dunnville Mudcats # 1 NOTL Wolves 2 Meridian
BAN Mar 01
4:20P
Mar 01 4:20 PM Grimsby Kings 2 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
BAN Mar 01
4:20P
Mar 01 4:20 PM Welland Tigers 1 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
ATO Mar 01
4:30P
Mar 01 4:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors 2 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Crystal Ridge
MID Mar 01
5:00P
Mar 01 5:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Fort Erie Meteors # 2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
PW Mar 01
5:05P
Mar 01 5:05 PM Dunnville Mudcats # 1 Wainfleet Wild 2 Wainfleet
PW Mar 01
5:05P
Mar 01 5:05 PM Lincoln Blades 2 Wainfleet Wild 2 Wainfleet
BAN Mar 01
5:30P
Mar 01 5:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
ATO Mar 01
5:45P
Mar 01 5:45 PM Dunnville Mudcats 1 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Crystal Ridge
ATO Mar 01
5:45P
Mar 01 5:45 PM NOTL Wolves 2 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Crystal Ridge
ATO Mar 01
5:50P
Mar 01 5:50 PM NOTL Wolves 1 NOTL Wolves 2 Centennial (NOTL)
BAN Mar 01
6:00P
Mar 01 6:00 PM NOTL Wolves 1 NOTL Wolves 2 Meridian
BAN Mar 01
6:00P
Mar 01 6:00 PM Welland Tigers 2 NOTL Wolves 2 Meridian
BAN Mar 01
6:00P
Mar 01 6:00 PM Welland Tigers 1 NOTL Wolves 2 Meridian
BAN Mar 01
6:40P
Mar 01 6:40 PM Welland Tigers 1 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
MID Mar 01
6:50P
Mar 01 6:50 PM NOTL Wolves 2 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
PW Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Crystal Ridge
MID Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Welland Tigers 1 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
BAN Mar 31
6:00P
Mar 31 6:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats 1 Grimsby Kings 2 Peach King (1 - East)
NOV Apr 01
10:30A
Apr 01 10:30 AM NOTL Wolves 1 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
M. Novice Apr 01
7:00P
Apr 01 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
M. Novice Apr 01
7:00P
Apr 01 7:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 3:57 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 19, 2019 3:57 AM