OMHA :: Niagara District Local Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

94 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
MID Dec 11
8:40P
Dec 11 8:40 PM NOTL Wolves 3 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
BAN Dec 12
7:10P
Dec 12 7:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MID Dec 12
8:40P
Dec 12 8:40 PM Welland Tigers 1 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Main)
MID Dec 12
9:00P
Dec 12 9:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (1)
MID Dec 12
9:00P
Dec 12 9:00 PM Lincoln Blades 1 Grimsby Kings 3 Peach King (1 - East)
BAN Dec 13
6:00P
Dec 13 6:00 PM NOTL Wolves 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
PW Dec 13
7:20P
Dec 13 7:20 PM Welland Tigers 2 Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Youth)
MID Dec 13
8:15P
Dec 13 8:15 PM NOTL Wolves 1 West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
PW Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 West Lincoln Wrath 1 Smithville
PW Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
BAN Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats 1 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
BAN Dec 14
7:10P
Dec 14 7:10 PM Grimsby Kings 3 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
BAN Dec 14
7:30P
Dec 14 7:30 PM Welland Tigers 1 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
BAN Dec 14
8:10P
Dec 14 8:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
ATO Dec 15
8:00A
Dec 15 8:00 AM Pelham Panthers 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
NOV Dec 15
9:10A
Dec 15 9:10 AM Dunnville Mudcats Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Main)
ATO Dec 15
9:10A
Dec 15 9:10 AM Dunnville Mudcats 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Tyke Dec 15
10:00A
Dec 15 10:00 AM Pelham Panthers Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
Tyke Dec 15
10:10A
Dec 15 10:10 AM Welland Tigers 1 Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (James Whyte)
Tyke Dec 15
10:10A
Dec 15 10:10 AM Lincoln Blades 1 Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
PW Dec 15
10:20A
Dec 15 10:20 AM Welland Tigers 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW Dec 15
10:20A
Dec 15 10:20 AM NOTL Wolves 2 Welland Tigers 3 Welland (Main)
PW Dec 15
11:00A
Dec 15 11:00 AM Wainfleet Wild # 1 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
NOV Dec 15
11:10A
Dec 15 11:10 AM Welland Tigers 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
Tyke Dec 15
11:15A
Dec 15 11:15 AM Welland Tigers 2 Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NOV Dec 15
11:20A
Dec 15 11:20 AM Pelham Panthers 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (James Whyte)
PW Dec 15
11:30A
Dec 15 11:30 AM West Lincoln Wrath 1 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Main)
Tyke Dec 15
12:00P
Dec 15 12:00 PM West Lincoln Wrath Lincoln Blades 2 Fleming
ATO Dec 15
12:20P
Dec 15 12:20 PM Welland Tigers 3 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
ATO Dec 15
1:10P
Dec 15 1:10 PM West Lincoln Wrath 1 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Youth)
BAN Dec 15
1:10P
Dec 15 1:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 NOTL Wolves 1 Centennial
NOV Dec 15
1:30P
Dec 15 1:30 PM Wainfleet Wild West Lincoln Wrath 1 Smithville
NOV Dec 15
1:45P
Dec 15 1:45 PM NOTL Wolves 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (2)
NOV Dec 15
2:00P
Dec 15 2:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors 2 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
BAN Dec 15
2:20P
Dec 15 2:20 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Main)
ATO Dec 15
2:40P
Dec 15 2:40 PM Dunnville Mudcats 2 West Lincoln Wrath 2 Smithville
PW Dec 15
2:50P
Dec 15 2:50 PM Lincoln Blades 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
PW Dec 15
3:00P
Dec 15 3:00 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (2)
ATO Dec 15
3:10P
Dec 15 3:10 PM Wainfleet Wild 2 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
ATO Dec 15
3:30P
Dec 15 3:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors 2 NOTL Wolves 1 Centennial
ATO Dec 15
3:50P
Dec 15 3:50 PM Lincoln Blades 2 West Lincoln Wrath 3 Smithville
MID Dec 15
4:20P
Dec 15 4:20 PM Lincoln Blades 1 Lincoln Blades 2 Fleming
ATO Dec 15
4:40P
Dec 15 4:40 PM Welland Tigers 1 NOTL Wolves 2 Centennial
MID Dec 15
5:15P
Dec 15 5:15 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Fort Erie Meteors # 1 Crystal Ridge
BAN Dec 15
6:00P
Dec 15 6:00 PM Lincoln Blades 1 NOTL Wolves 2 Meridian
MID Dec 15
7:25P
Dec 15 7:25 PM Grimsby Kings 3 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
BAN Dec 15
8:00P
Dec 15 8:00 PM Welland Tigers 3 Grimsby Kings 2 Peach King (1 - East)
BAN Dec 15
9:15P
Dec 15 9:15 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Grimsby Kings 1 Peach King (1 - East)
NOV Dec 16
12:10P
Dec 16 12:10 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
ATO Dec 16
12:30P
Dec 16 12:30 PM Welland Tigers 1 Welland Tigers 3 Welland (Youth)
MID Dec 16
12:30P
Dec 16 12:30 PM NOTL Wolves 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (1)
NOV Dec 16
1:00P
Dec 16 1:00 PM Lincoln Blades 1 Lincoln Blades 2 Fleming
NOV Dec 16
1:10P
Dec 16 1:10 PM Welland Tigers 2 Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
ATO Dec 16
1:20P
Dec 16 1:20 PM Port Colborne Sailors 2 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
ATO Dec 16
2:10P
Dec 16 2:10 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Dunnville Mudcats 1 Dunnville
ATO Dec 16
2:30P
Dec 16 2:30 PM Lincoln Blades 2 Wainfleet Wild 2 Wainfleet
ATO Dec 16
3:10P
Dec 16 3:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Dunnville Mudcats 2 Dunnville
PW Dec 16
3:20P
Dec 16 3:20 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
PW Dec 16
3:40P
Dec 16 3:40 PM Welland Tigers 2 Wainfleet Wild # 1 Wainfleet
PW Dec 16
3:45P
Dec 16 3:45 PM NOTL Wolves 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
PW Dec 16
4:20P
Dec 16 4:20 PM West Lincoln Wrath 1 Dunnville Mudcats # 1 Dunnville
ATO Dec 16
4:30P
Dec 16 4:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Crystal Ridge
ATO Dec 16
4:30P
Dec 16 4:30 PM Lincoln Blades 1 NOTL Wolves 2 Centennial
ATO Dec 16
5:00P
Dec 16 5:00 PM Welland Tigers 2 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (1)
PW Dec 16
5:00P
Dec 16 5:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
BAN Dec 16
5:00P
Dec 16 5:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors 2 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
NOV Dec 16
5:10P
Dec 16 5:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW Dec 16
5:20P
Dec 16 5:20 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 NOTL Wolves 2 Meridian
ATO Dec 16
5:40P
Dec 16 5:40 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Fort Erie Meteors 3 Crystal Ridge
PW Dec 16
5:40P
Dec 16 5:40 PM Welland Tigers 1 Dunnville Mudcats # 2 Dunnville
BAN Dec 16
6:00P
Dec 16 6:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Grimsby Kings 3 Peach King (1 - East)
PW Dec 16
6:10P
Dec 16 6:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (1)
BAN Dec 16
6:15P
Dec 16 6:15 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
MID Dec 16
6:30P
Dec 16 6:30 PM Lincoln Blades 2 NOTL Wolves 3 Meridian
MID Dec 16
6:30P
Dec 16 6:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Pelham Panthers 3 Meridian CC (2)
BAN Dec 16
7:10P
Dec 16 7:10 PM NOTL Wolves 1 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
MID Dec 16
7:15P
Dec 16 7:15 PM Welland Tigers 1 Grimsby Kings 3 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Dec 16
8:00P
Dec 16 8:00 PM Welland Tigers 3 NOTL Wolves 2 Meridian
MID Dec 16
8:00P
Dec 16 8:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors # 1 Pelham Panthers 4 Meridian CC (2)
MID Dec 16
8:35P
Dec 16 8:35 PM Welland Tigers 2 Grimsby Kings 2 Peach King (2 - West)
MID Dec 16
8:35P
Dec 16 8:35 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
PW Dec 17
7:20P
Dec 17 7:20 PM Welland Tigers 3 Port Colborne Sailors 2 Vale (1)
BAN Dec 17
7:40P
Dec 17 7:40 PM Wainfleet Wild 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (2)
BAN Dec 17
8:00P
Dec 17 8:00 PM NOTL Wolves 2 Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Youth)
BAN Dec 17
8:00P
Dec 17 8:00 PM Pelham Panthers 2 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
MID Dec 17
8:10P
Dec 17 8:10 PM West Lincoln Wrath Grimsby Kings 1 Peach King (1 - East)
BAN Dec 17
8:30P
Dec 17 8:30 PM Welland Tigers 2 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MID Dec 17
8:45P
Dec 17 8:45 PM NOTL Wolves 3 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (2)
MID Dec 17
9:00P
Dec 17 9:00 PM Pelham Panthers 4 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Main)
MID Dec 17
9:15P
Dec 17 9:15 PM Welland Tigers 1 Welland Tigers 3 Welland (Youth)
MID Dec 17
9:35P
Dec 17 9:35 PM Fort Erie Meteors # 1 Grimsby Kings 2 Peach King (1 - East)
ATO Dec 18
6:00P
Dec 18 6:00 PM Pelham Panthers 1 NOTL Wolves 1 Centennial
BAN Dec 18
6:00P
Dec 18 6:00 PM Lincoln Blades 1 Grimsby Kings 2 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Dec 18
8:40P
Dec 18 8:40 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:18 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 11, 2018 5:18 PM