OMHA :: Eastern AAA Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

119 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
Novice Sep 24
12:00P
Sep 24 12:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Novice Sep 24
12:00P
Sep 24 12:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
Minor Atom Sep 24
12:00P
Sep 24 12:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Bantam Sep 24
12:30P
Sep 24 12:30 PM Peterborough Petes York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Bantam Sep 24
1:00P
Sep 24 1:00 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs North Central Predators Rama
Minor Atom Sep 24
1:15P
Sep 24 1:15 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
Atom Sep 24
1:30P
Sep 24 1:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Minor Peewee Sep 24
1:30P
Sep 24 1:30 PM Quinte Red Devils Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Atom Sep 24
2:00P
Sep 24 2:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Kingston Jr Frontenacs Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
Minor Peewee Sep 24
2:30P
Sep 24 2:30 PM York-Simcoe Express Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
Peewee Sep 24
2:30P
Sep 24 2:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Quinte Red Devils Madoc
Peewee Sep 24
2:30P
Sep 24 2:30 PM Peterborough Petes York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Midget Sep 24
2:45P
Sep 24 2:45 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs North Central Predators Rama
Bantam Sep 24
3:00P
Sep 24 3:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Minor Midget Sep 24
3:00P
Sep 24 3:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Minor Peewee Sep 24
3:30P
Sep 24 3:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Kingston Jr Frontenacs Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
Novice Sep 24
4:00P
Sep 24 4:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Atom Sep 24
4:00P
Sep 24 4:00 PM Oshawa Generals York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Peewee Sep 24
4:00P
Sep 24 4:00 PM North Central Predators Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (3)
Minor Peewee Sep 24
4:15P
Sep 24 4:15 PM Barrie Jr Colts Oshawa Generals Legends (4)
Peewee Sep 24
4:15P
Sep 24 4:15 PM Central Ontario Wolves Markham Waxers Village
Novice Sep 24
4:30P
Sep 24 4:30 PM Quinte Red Devils Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Peewee Sep 24
4:45P
Sep 24 4:45 PM Clarington Toros North Central Predators Rama
Minor Bantam Sep 24
5:00P
Sep 24 5:00 PM Clarington Toros Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (1)
Minor Bantam Sep 24
5:00P
Sep 24 5:00 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Minor Bantam Sep 24
5:00P
Sep 24 5:00 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax-Pickering Raiders Pickering (Delaney)
Peewee Sep 24
5:30P
Sep 24 5:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Minor Bantam Sep 24
5:45P
Sep 24 5:45 PM Quinte Red Devils Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
Minor Bantam Sep 24
6:00P
Sep 24 6:00 PM North Central Predators Markham Waxers Village
Minor Midget Sep 24
6:00P
Sep 24 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Quinte Red Devils Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Minor Midget Sep 24
6:00P
Sep 24 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Bantam Sep 24
7:15P
Sep 24 7:15 PM York-Simcoe Express Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Bantam Sep 25
7:00P
Sep 25 7:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Markham Waxers Angus Glen (1 - West)
Minor Atom Sep 25
7:10P
Sep 25 7:10 PM York-Simcoe Express North Central Predators Rama
Minor Peewee Sep 25
7:30P
Sep 25 7:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Markham Waxers Centennial
Minor Midget Sep 25
9:00P
Sep 25 9:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Markham Waxers Angus Glen (1 - West)
Midget Sep 26
7:00P
Sep 26 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Central Ontario Wolves Scugog (1)
Bantam Sep 26
8:00P
Sep 26 8:00 PM Clarington Toros Central Ontario Wolves Fenelon Falls
Midget Sep 26
8:30P
Sep 26 8:30 PM Markham Waxers Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Bantam Sep 26
9:00P
Sep 26 9:00 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats IPSC (5)
Minor Peewee Sep 27
6:00P
Sep 27 6:00 PM Clarington Toros Central Ontario Wolves Woodville/Eldon
Peewee Sep 27
6:45P
Sep 27 6:45 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
Minor Peewee Sep 27
7:00P
Sep 27 7:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (FL)
Minor Midget Sep 27
8:00P
Sep 27 8:00 PM North Central Predators Barrie Jr Colts East Bayfield (Purple)
Midget Sep 27
8:45P
Sep 27 8:45 PM Peterborough Petes Clarington Toros Darlington
Minor Midget Sep 27
9:00P
Sep 27 9:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Quinte Red Devils Brighton
Novice Sep 28
6:30P
Sep 28 6:30 PM Clarington Toros Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Minor Bantam Sep 28
7:15P
Sep 28 7:15 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (2)
Midget Sep 28
8:00P
Sep 28 8:00 PM North Central Predators Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Bantam Sep 29
6:45P
Sep 29 6:45 PM Central Ontario Wolves Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Minor Midget Sep 29
7:30P
Sep 29 7:30 PM York-Simcoe Express Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (3)
Midget Sep 29
8:00P
Sep 29 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Bantam Sep 29
8:30P
Sep 29 8:30 PM Quinte Red Devils Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
Minor Midget Sep 29
8:45P
Sep 29 8:45 PM Central Ontario Wolves Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Midget Sep 29
9:00P
Sep 29 9:00 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Novice Sep 30
12:00P
Sep 30 12:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
Bantam Sep 30
12:00P
Sep 30 12:00 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Novice Sep 30
1:30P
Sep 30 1:30 PM York-Simcoe Express Clarington Toros South Courtice (B)
Novice Sep 30
1:30P
Sep 30 1:30 PM Barrie Jr Colts Quinte Red Devils Madoc
Atom Sep 30
1:30P
Sep 30 1:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
Atom Sep 30
2:00P
Sep 30 2:00 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (FL)
Minor Atom Sep 30
2:00P
Sep 30 2:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Transit)
Minor Atom Sep 30
2:00P
Sep 30 2:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves North Central Predators Rama
Minor Peewee Sep 30
2:30P
Sep 30 2:30 PM York-Simcoe Express Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
Minor Bantam Sep 30
2:45P
Sep 30 2:45 PM Oshawa Generals Clarington Toros South Courtice (B)
Minor Bantam Sep 30
3:00P
Sep 30 3:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Quinte Red Devils CCC (Bowl)
Atom Sep 30
3:15P
Sep 30 3:15 PM Markham Waxers North Central Predators Rama
Minor Peewee Sep 30
3:45P
Sep 30 3:45 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (FL)
Peewee Sep 30
3:45P
Sep 30 3:45 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Transit)
Novice Sep 30
4:00P
Sep 30 4:00 PM Markham Waxers Ajax-Pickering Raiders Don Beer (3)
Peewee Sep 30
4:00P
Sep 30 4:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Central Ontario Wolves Fenelon Falls
Minor Atom Sep 30
4:00P
Sep 30 4:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
Minor Bantam Sep 30
4:30P
Sep 30 4:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders North Central Predators Rama
Bantam Sep 30
4:45P
Sep 30 4:45 PM Markham Waxers North Central Predators North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
Novice Sep 30
4:55P
Sep 30 4:55 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Whitby Wildcats McKinney (1)
Minor Bantam Sep 30
5:00P
Sep 30 5:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Barrie Jr Colts Innisfil Rec (Red)
Bantam Sep 30
5:30P
Sep 30 5:30 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (FL)
Minor Bantam Sep 30
5:45P
Sep 30 5:45 PM Central Ontario Wolves Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Transit)
Minor Midget Sep 30
6:00P
Sep 30 6:00 PM North Central Predators Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
Midget Sep 30
6:00P
Sep 30 6:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Ajax-Pickering Raiders Pickering (Delaney)
Midget Sep 30
6:15P
Sep 30 6:15 PM Markham Waxers North Central Predators Rama
Minor Midget Sep 30
6:30P
Sep 30 6:30 PM Markham Waxers Quinte Red Devils Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Minor Midget Sep 30
6:45P
Sep 30 6:45 PM Clarington Toros Barrie Jr Colts Innisfil Rec (Red)
Peewee Sep 30
7:00P
Sep 30 7:00 PM North Central Predators Ajax-Pickering Raiders Don Beer (3)
Minor Midget Sep 30
7:45P
Sep 30 7:45 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (FL)
Midget Sep 30
7:45P
Sep 30 7:45 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Transit)
Bantam Sep 30
8:00P
Sep 30 8:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Quinte Red Devils Duncan McDonald (1)
Minor Midget Sep 30
8:00P
Sep 30 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes York-Simcoe Express Bradford Leisure (Blue)
Novice Oct 01
12:00P
Oct 01 12:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Markham Waxers Village
Minor Atom Oct 01
12:30P
Oct 01 12:30 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Quinte Red Devils Deseronto
Novice Oct 01
1:00P
Oct 01 1:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Quinte Red Devils Madoc
Minor Atom Oct 01
1:00P
Oct 01 1:00 PM Clarington Toros North Central Predators Rama
Atom Oct 01
1:30P
Oct 01 1:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
Minor Bantam Oct 01
2:00P
Oct 01 2:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (FL)
Atom Oct 01
2:15P
Oct 01 2:15 PM Oshawa Generals North Central Predators Rama
Atom Oct 01
2:45P
Oct 01 2:45 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Markham Waxers Village
Minor Peewee Oct 01
3:00P
Oct 01 3:00 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Peewee Oct 01
3:00P
Oct 01 3:00 PM North Central Predators Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
Minor Midget Oct 01
3:00P
Oct 01 3:00 PM Oshawa Generals Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Minor Peewee Oct 01
3:30P
Oct 01 3:30 PM York-Simcoe Express North Central Predators Rama
Novice Oct 01
4:00P
Oct 01 4:00 PM Peterborough Petes Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Minor Peewee Oct 01
4:00P
Oct 01 4:00 PM Peterborough Petes Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (3)
Minor Bantam Oct 01
4:00P
Oct 01 4:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
Midget Oct 01
4:00P
Oct 01 4:00 PM Quinte Red Devils York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Midget Oct 01
4:15P
Oct 01 4:15 PM Peterborough Petes Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Novice Oct 01
4:30P
Oct 01 4:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Minor Bantam Oct 01
5:00P
Oct 01 5:00 PM North Central Predators Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (1)
Minor Bantam Oct 01
5:00P
Oct 01 5:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts Ajax-Pickering Raiders Pickering (Delaney)
Bantam Oct 01
5:00P
Oct 01 5:00 PM North Central Predators Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
Midget Oct 01
5:15P
Oct 01 5:15 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders North Central Predators Rama
Minor Midget Oct 01
5:30P
Oct 01 5:30 PM North Central Predators Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (1)
Minor Atom Oct 01
5:30P
Oct 01 5:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Midget Oct 01
5:45P
Oct 01 5:45 PM Central Ontario Wolves Whitby Wildcats McKinney (1)
Peewee Oct 01
6:00P
Oct 01 6:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Peewee Oct 01
6:00P
Oct 01 6:00 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
Bantam Oct 01
6:00P
Oct 01 6:00 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Markham Waxers Village
Minor Midget Oct 01
6:00P
Oct 01 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Bantam Oct 01
7:00P
Oct 01 7:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (1)
Midget Oct 01
8:00P
Oct 01 8:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts Markham Waxers Village
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:12 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Sep 24, 2017 8:12 AM