OMHA :: Eastern AAA Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

92 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
Minor Atom Oct 17
6:30P
Oct 17 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Barrie Jr Colts East Bayfield (Purple)
Minor Bantam Oct 17
6:30P
Oct 17 6:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves Quinte Red Devils CCC (Pond)
Peewee Oct 17
7:00P
Oct 17 7:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Markham Waxers Centennial
Minor Bantam Oct 17
8:00P
Oct 17 8:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Clarington Toros Darlington
Minor Midget Oct 17
8:30P
Oct 17 8:30 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
Minor Midget Oct 17
9:00P
Oct 17 9:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Midget Oct 17
9:00P
Oct 17 9:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Atom Oct 18
7:00P
Oct 18 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Markham Waxers Centennial
Atom Oct 18
7:15P
Oct 18 7:15 PM Clarington Toros Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (2)
Midget Oct 18
8:00P
Oct 18 8:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Minor Midget Oct 18
8:30P
Oct 18 8:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (1)
Bantam Oct 18
8:45P
Oct 18 8:45 PM Barrie Jr Colts Whitby Wildcats McKinney (1)
Minor Midget Oct 18
9:00P
Oct 18 9:00 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Novice Oct 19
6:00P
Oct 19 6:00 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Minor Atom Oct 19
6:15P
Oct 19 6:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Minor Atom Oct 19
6:30P
Oct 19 6:30 PM Markham Waxers Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Novice Oct 19
6:45P
Oct 19 6:45 PM Central Ontario Wolves Oshawa Generals Legends (4)
Minor Peewee Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM York-Simcoe Express North Central Predators Rama
Atom Oct 19
7:30P
Oct 19 7:30 PM York-Simcoe Express Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Minor Peewee Oct 19
7:30P
Oct 19 7:30 PM Clarington Toros Barrie Jr Colts Innisfil Rec (Red)
Minor Bantam Oct 19
8:00P
Oct 19 8:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Midget Oct 19
8:20P
Oct 19 8:20 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes North Central Predators Rama
Bantam Oct 19
8:30P
Oct 19 8:30 PM Quinte Red Devils Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
Minor Midget Oct 19
8:45P
Oct 19 8:45 PM Central Ontario Wolves Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Midget Oct 19
9:00P
Oct 19 9:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Novice Oct 20
12:30P
Oct 20 12:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Midget Oct 20
1:30P
Oct 20 1:30 PM North Central Predators Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Atom Oct 20
2:00P
Oct 20 2:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Minor Peewee Oct 20
2:00P
Oct 20 2:00 PM Oshawa Generals North Central Predators Rama
Minor Peewee Oct 20
2:00P
Oct 20 2:00 PM Quinte Red Devils York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Peewee Oct 20
2:00P
Oct 20 2:00 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Central Ontario Wolves Fenelon Falls
Novice Oct 20
2:00P
Oct 20 2:00 PM Peterborough Petes Barrie Jr Colts Innisfil Rec (Red)
Novice Oct 20
2:15P
Oct 20 2:15 PM Markham Waxers Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (2)
Minor Atom Oct 20
2:30P
Oct 20 2:30 PM Clarington Toros Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
Novice Oct 20
2:30P
Oct 20 2:30 PM Oshawa Generals Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
Minor Atom Oct 20
3:30P
Oct 20 3:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Atom Oct 20
3:30P
Oct 20 3:30 PM Peterborough Petes Barrie Jr Colts Innisfil Rec (Red)
Midget Oct 20
3:30P
Oct 20 3:30 PM Clarington Toros North Central Predators Rama
Midget Oct 20
3:30P
Oct 20 3:30 PM York-Simcoe Express Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Bantam Oct 20
3:45P
Oct 20 3:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Quinte Red Devils Quinte S & WC (FDC)
Minor Atom Oct 20
4:00P
Oct 20 4:00 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (FL)
Minor Bantam Oct 20
4:00P
Oct 20 4:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Central Ontario Wolves Fenelon Falls
Minor Peewee Oct 20
4:55P
Oct 20 4:55 PM Barrie Jr Colts Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
Atom Oct 20
5:00P
Oct 20 5:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Peewee Oct 20
5:00P
Oct 20 5:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Markham Waxers Centennial
Midget Oct 20
5:00P
Oct 20 5:00 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Barrie Jr Colts Innisfil Rec (Red)
Bantam Oct 20
5:30P
Oct 20 5:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (FL)
Minor Midget Oct 20
5:45P
Oct 20 5:45 PM Barrie Jr Colts Quinte Red Devils Quinte S & WC (FDC)
Minor Bantam Oct 20
6:15P
Oct 20 6:15 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
Minor Bantam Oct 20
6:30P
Oct 20 6:30 PM Quinte Red Devils York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Peewee Oct 20
7:00P
Oct 20 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals Markham Waxers Centennial
Minor Midget Oct 20
7:30P
Oct 20 7:30 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Markham Waxers Village
Minor Atom Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Peterborough Petes Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Atom Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Novice Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts Markham Waxers Village
Peewee Oct 21
12:30P
Oct 21 12:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Peewee Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Minor Midget Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Midget Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs North Central Predators Rama
Novice Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Quinte Red Devils Madoc
Minor Atom Oct 21
1:15P
Oct 21 1:15 PM York-Simcoe Express Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
Minor Peewee Oct 21
1:30P
Oct 21 1:30 PM North Central Predators Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Novice Oct 21
1:30P
Oct 21 1:30 PM York-Simcoe Express Whitby Wildcats IPSC (5)
Minor Midget Oct 21
2:00P
Oct 21 2:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts Kingston Jr Frontenacs Cataraqui (Cataraui)
Atom Oct 21
2:30P
Oct 21 2:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves Quinte Red Devils Madoc
Midget Oct 21
2:45P
Oct 21 2:45 PM Quinte Red Devils Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Minor Bantam Oct 21
3:00P
Oct 21 3:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Minor Midget Oct 21
3:00P
Oct 21 3:00 PM Peterborough Petes North Central Predators Rama
Novice Oct 21
3:00P
Oct 21 3:00 PM Clarington Toros Central Ontario Wolves Little Britain
Minor Atom Oct 21
4:00P
Oct 21 4:00 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Jr Frontenacs Cataraqui (Cataraui)
Minor Peewee Oct 21
4:00P
Oct 21 4:00 PM Oshawa Generals Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Peewee Oct 21
4:00P
Oct 21 4:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
Minor Midget Oct 21
4:00P
Oct 21 4:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Novice Oct 21
4:30P
Oct 21 4:30 PM Peterborough Petes Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Bantam Oct 21
5:00P
Oct 21 5:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Minor Midget Oct 21
5:00P
Oct 21 5:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (1)
Minor Bantam Oct 21
5:30P
Oct 21 5:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (3)
Minor Atom Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts Central Ontario Wolves Woodville/Eldon
Peewee Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Minor Midget Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Clarington Toros Ajax-Pickering Raiders Don Beer (2)
Midget Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Midget Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Bantam Oct 21
6:15P
Oct 21 6:15 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Oshawa Generals Legends (4)
Midget Oct 21
8:00P
Oct 21 8:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Markham Waxers Village
Minor Midget Oct 22
9:00P
Oct 22 9:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Markham Waxers Angus Glen (1 - West)
Minor Peewee Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Markham Waxers Centennial
Bantam Oct 23
7:30P
Oct 23 7:30 PM North Central Predators Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 1)
Bantam Oct 23
8:00P
Oct 23 8:00 PM Peterborough Petes Central Ontario Wolves Fenelon Falls
Minor Bantam Oct 23
8:30P
Oct 23 8:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
Minor Midget Oct 23
8:30P
Oct 23 8:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
Bantam Oct 23
8:45P
Oct 23 8:45 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats McKinney (1)
Minor Midget Oct 23
9:00P
Oct 23 9:00 PM Clarington Toros Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (FL)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:14 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 16, 2018 11:14 PM