OMHA :: South Central AAA Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MATO Nov 01
6:30P
Nov 01 6:30 PM Brampton 45s2 2 - 2 Oakville Rangers2 Joshua Creek (Red)
ATO Nov 01
6:30P
Nov 01 6:30 PM Halton Hurricanes1 1 - 1 Southern Tier Admirals1 Crystal Ridge
ATO Nov 01
6:45P
Nov 01 6:45 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 0 - 1 Guelph Gryphons1 WERC (2)
MPW Nov 01
7:00P
Nov 01 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons4 4 - 5 Niagara North Stars5 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PW Nov 01
7:45P
Nov 01 7:45 PM Buffalo Regals0 0 - 2 Southern Tier Admirals2 Crystal Ridge
MMID Nov 01
7:45P
Nov 01 7:45 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 2 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (2)
MMID Nov 01
8:00P
Nov 01 8:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals3 3 - 6 Burlington Eagles6 Central
MID Nov 01
8:15P
Nov 01 8:15 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 1 - 4 Brampton 45s4 Earnscliffe (2)
MMID Nov 01
8:30P
Nov 01 8:30 PM Oakville Rangers3 3 - 3 Niagara North Stars3 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MID Nov 01
9:00P
Nov 01 9:00 PM Halton Hurricanes1 1 - 4 Oakville Rangers4 Joshua Creek (Red)
MPW Nov 02
6:20P
Nov 02 6:20 PM Brampton 45s4 4 - 0 Oakville Rangers0 Joshua Creek (Red)
BAN Nov 02
6:30P
Nov 02 6:30 PM Buffalo Regals1 1 - 5 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs5 Gateway (1)
MPW Nov 02
7:30P
Nov 02 7:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals4 4 - 5 Burlington Eagles5 Mainway (B)
MMID Nov 02
8:45P
Nov 02 8:45 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 4 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Earnscliffe (2)
NOV Nov 03
7:20P
Nov 03 7:20 PM Southern Tier Admirals2 2 - 5 Oakville Rangers5 Joshua Creek (Red)
NOV Nov 03
7:45P
Nov 03 7:45 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs8 8 - 2 Brampton 45s2 Earnscliffe (2)
MMID Nov 03
8:30P
Nov 03 8:30 PM Halton Hurricanes3 3 - 4 Oakville Rangers4 Joshua Creek (Red)
MMID Nov 04
12:00P
Nov 04 12:00 PM Buffalo Regals1 1 - 4 Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 Chesley
MBAN Nov 04
12:15P
Nov 04 12:15 PM Buffalo Regals1 1 - 4 Guelph Gryphons4 WERC (2)
MATO Nov 04
12:40P
Nov 04 12:40 PM Oakville Rangers3 3 - 0 Southern Tier Admirals0 Vale (1)
MPW Nov 04
1:30P
Nov 04 1:30 PM Oakville Rangers0 0 - 4 Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 Chesley
MMID Nov 04
2:00P
Nov 04 2:00 PM Brampton 45s2 2 - 1 Halton Hurricanes1 MSC (A)
MATO Nov 04
2:30P
Nov 04 2:30 PM Burlington Eagles1 1 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (1)
MATO Nov 04
3:10P
Nov 04 3:10 PM Niagara North Stars3 3 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Jim Archdekin
ATO Nov 04
3:15P
Nov 04 3:15 PM Guelph Gryphons3 3 - 1 Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 Chesley
MPW Nov 04
3:30P
Nov 04 3:30 PM Brampton 45s2 2 - 0 Guelph Gryphons0 WERC (1)
MMID Nov 04
3:30P
Nov 04 3:30 PM Burlington Eagles4 4 - 5 Guelph Gryphons5 U of G (Gold)
NOV Nov 04
3:45P
Nov 04 3:45 PM Niagara North Stars3 3 - 9 Halton Hurricanes9 MSC (A)
MBAN Nov 04
3:45P
Nov 04 3:45 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 3 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 Mohawk (Cogeco)
BAN Nov 04
4:40P
Nov 04 4:40 PM Oakville Rangers3 3 - 2 Southern Tier Admirals2 Welland (Main)
PW Nov 04
4:45P
Nov 04 4:45 PM Burlington Eagles8 8 - 1 Guelph Gryphons1 WERC (1)
MBAN Nov 04
4:45P
Nov 04 4:45 PM Buffalo Regals2 2 - 4 Guelph Gryphons4 WERC (2)
NOV Nov 04
5:00P
Nov 04 5:00 PM Burlington Eagles2 2 - 3 Southern Tier Admirals3 Welland (Youth)
MMID Nov 04
5:00P
Nov 04 5:00 PM Buffalo Regals4 4 - 0 Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 Chesley
MID Nov 04
5:15P
Nov 04 5:15 PM Niagara North Stars5 5 - 2 Guelph Gryphons2 U of G (Gold)
BAN Nov 04
6:45P
Nov 04 6:45 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs7 7 - 6 Grey-Bruce Highlanders6 Chesley
ATO Nov 05
12:00P
Nov 05 12:00 PM Buffalo Regals2 2 - 3 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 Gateway (1)
PW Nov 05
12:30P
Nov 05 12:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals3 3 - 0 Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 Chesley
MPW Nov 05
12:55P
Nov 05 12:55 PM Buffalo Regals3 3 - 2 Brampton 45s2 Earnscliffe (2)
MID Nov 05
1:10P
Nov 05 1:10 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 1 Halton Hurricanes1 Powerade (RBC)
NOV Nov 05
1:30P
Nov 05 1:30 PM Oakville Rangers3 3 - 12 Halton Hurricanes12 Erin
MMID Nov 05
1:30P
Nov 05 1:30 PM Burlington Eagles1 1 - 1 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 Gateway (1)
ATO Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals4 4 - 0 Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 Chesley
NOV Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Buffalo Regals4 4 - 2 Burlington Eagles2 Central
MPW Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 2 - 2 Oakville Rangers2 Joshua Creek (Red)
PW Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals3 3 - 3 Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 Chesley
BAN Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 2 - 1 Guelph Gryphons1 U of G (Gold)
MID Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM Oakville Rangers7 7 - 3 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 Gateway (1)
MATO Nov 05
4:30P
Nov 05 4:30 PM Buffalo Regals2 2 - 1 Guelph Gryphons1 WERC (1)
PW Nov 05
5:30P
Nov 05 5:30 PM Niagara North Stars1 1 - 1 Burlington Eagles1 Central
MMID Nov 05
5:45P
Nov 05 5:45 PM Guelph Gryphons4 4 - 3 Buffalo Regals3 Holiday (1)
MBAN Nov 05
6:20P
Nov 05 6:20 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders9 9 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Jim Archdekin
MATO Nov 05
7:00P
Nov 05 7:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals1 1 - 1 Niagara North Stars1 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MID Nov 05
7:30P
Nov 05 7:30 PM Niagara North Stars4 4 - 1 Buffalo Regals1 Holiday (1)
ATO Nov 06
6:30P
Nov 06 6:30 PM Niagara North Stars5 5 - 2 Oakville Rangers2 Joshua Creek (Red)
ATO Nov 06
6:30P
Nov 06 6:30 PM Halton Hurricanes0 0 - 0 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 Mohawk (Cogeco)
MATO Nov 06
7:00P
Nov 06 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles2 2 - 3 Brampton 45s3 Jim Archdekin
PW Nov 06
7:00P
Nov 06 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons6 6 - 2 Brampton 45s2 Terry Miller
PW Nov 06
7:00P
Nov 06 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers2 2 - 3 Niagara North Stars3 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
BAN Nov 06
7:00P
Nov 06 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers0 0 - 2 Niagara North Stars2 Ridley
BAN Nov 06
7:15P
Nov 06 7:15 PM Guelph Gryphons5 5 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Earnscliffe (2)
MBAN Nov 06
7:45P
Nov 06 7:45 PM Guelph Gryphons4 4 - 0 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 Mohawk (Cogeco)
MBAN Nov 06
8:20P
Nov 06 8:20 PM Burlington Eagles0 0 - 3 Halton Hurricanes3 John Tonelli
BAN Nov 06
8:30P
Nov 06 8:30 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 6 - 3 Burlington Eagles3 Appleby (1)
MMID Nov 06
8:30P
Nov 06 8:30 PM Buffalo Regals1 1 - 9 Niagara North Stars9 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
NOV Nov 07
6:30P
Nov 07 6:30 PM Niagara North Stars5 5 - 3 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 Mohawk (Cogeco)
MPW Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Halton Hurricanes1 1 - 3 Southern Tier Admirals3 Vale (1)
MPW Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 1 - 1 Guelph Gryphons1 Victoria
MMID Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 5 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs5 Gateway (1)
PW Nov 07
7:45P
Nov 07 7:45 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 3 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 Mohawk (Cogeco)
MID Nov 07
8:00P
Nov 07 8:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 4 - 6 Burlington Eagles6 Central
MBAN Nov 07
8:15P
Nov 07 8:15 PM Halton Hurricanes2 2 - 2 Niagara North Stars2 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MBAN Nov 07
8:30P
Nov 07 8:30 PM Buffalo Regals2 2 - 2 Southern Tier Admirals2 Vale (1)
MATO Nov 08
6:30P
Nov 08 6:30 PM Halton Hurricanes0 0 - 3 Oakville Rangers3 Joshua Creek (Red)
ATO Nov 08
6:30P
Nov 08 6:30 PM Buffalo Regals1 1 - 6 Southern Tier Admirals6 Crystal Ridge
ATO Nov 08
6:45P
Nov 08 6:45 PM Brampton 45s3 3 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (2)
ATO Nov 08
7:00P
Nov 08 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers1 1 - 4 Burlington Eagles4 Central
MMID Nov 08
7:00P
Nov 08 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers7 7 - 0 Southern Tier Admirals0 Vale (1)
PW Nov 08
7:40P
Nov 08 7:40 PM Halton Hurricanes2 2 - 4 Oakville Rangers4 Joshua Creek (Red)
PW Nov 08
7:45P
Nov 08 7:45 PM Burlington Eagles4 4 - 2 Southern Tier Admirals2 Crystal Ridge
MMID Nov 08
7:45P
Nov 08 7:45 PM Halton Hurricanes6 6 - 5 Guelph Gryphons5 WERC (2)
MPW Nov 08
8:15P
Nov 08 8:15 PM Oakville Rangers1 1 - 4 Niagara North Stars4 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
MID Nov 08
9:00P
Nov 08 9:00 PM Niagara North Stars1 1 - 2 Oakville Rangers2 Joshua Creek (Red)
MPW Nov 09
6:20P
Nov 09 6:20 PM Niagara North Stars4 4 - 1 Oakville Rangers1 Joshua Creek (Red)
MATO Nov 09
6:30P
Nov 09 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons6 6 - 1 Burlington Eagles1 Mainway (B)
MATO Nov 09
6:30P
Nov 09 6:30 PM Niagara North Stars2 2 - 0 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 Mohawk (Cogeco)
BAN Nov 09
6:30P
Nov 09 6:30 PM Halton Hurricanes2 2 - 3 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 Gateway (1)
MPW Nov 09
7:30P
Nov 09 7:30 PM Buffalo Regals2 2 - 6 Burlington Eagles6 Mainway (B)
MMID Nov 09
8:45P
Nov 09 8:45 PM Burlington Eagles2 2 - 3 Brampton 45s3 Earnscliffe (2)
NOV Nov 10
6:30P
Nov 10 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles3 3 - 10 Halton Hurricanes10 Acton (B)
ATO Nov 10
7:15P
Nov 10 7:15 PM Burlington Eagles3 3 - 6 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 Mohawk (Cogeco)
PW Nov 10
8:45P
Nov 10 8:45 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 2 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Earnscliffe (2)
MBAN Nov 11
12:00P
Nov 11 12:00 PM Halton Hurricanes5 5 - 3 Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 Chesley
MPW Nov 11
12:30P
Nov 11 12:30 PM Halton Hurricanes2 2 - 4 Buffalo Regals4 Holiday (1)
MATO Nov 11
12:40P
Nov 11 12:40 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 2 - 2 Southern Tier Admirals2 Vale (1)
BAN Nov 11
1:45P
Nov 11 1:45 PM Burlington Eagles0 0 - 3 Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 Chesley
MMID Nov 11
2:00P
Nov 11 2:00 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 1 - 4 Burlington Eagles4 Appleby (3)
MMID Nov 11
2:00P
Nov 11 2:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 1 - 3 Halton Hurricanes3 MSC (A)
MATO Nov 11
3:00P
Nov 11 3:00 PM Oakville Rangers7 7 - 2 Brampton 45s2 Jim Archdekin
MBAN Nov 11
3:15P
Nov 11 3:15 PM Halton Hurricanes4 4 - 4 Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 Chesley
ATO Nov 11
3:40P
Nov 11 3:40 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 2 Halton Hurricanes2 MSC (A)
BAN Nov 11
3:45P
Nov 11 3:45 PM Halton Hurricanes0 0 - 3 Buffalo Regals3 Holiday (1)
MBAN Nov 11
4:45P
Nov 11 4:45 PM Southern Tier Admirals2 2 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (1)
NOV Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 6 - 4 Southern Tier Admirals4 Welland (Youth)
MATO Nov 11
5:10P
Nov 11 5:10 PM Burlington Eagles2 2 - 2 Halton Hurricanes2 MSC (A)
PW Nov 11
5:30P
Nov 11 5:30 PM Niagara North Stars6 6 - 1 Buffalo Regals1 Holiday (1)
ATO Nov 11
6:00P
Nov 11 6:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals3 3 - 4 Niagara North Stars4 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MBAN Nov 11
7:00P
Nov 11 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers1 1 - 1 Burlington Eagles1 Central
MATO Nov 12
11:15A
Nov 12 11:15 AM Southern Tier Admirals2 2 - 1 Buffalo Regals1 Holiday (2)
ATO Nov 12
12:00P
Nov 12 12:00 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 2 - 4 Oakville Rangers4 Joshua Creek (Red)
MPW Nov 12
12:00P
Nov 12 12:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 1 - 4 Halton Hurricanes4 Powerade (RBC)
MBAN Nov 12
12:30P
Nov 12 12:30 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 3 - 3 Southern Tier Admirals3 Vale (1)
BAN Nov 12
1:20P
Nov 12 1:20 PM Buffalo Regals4 4 - 2 Halton Hurricanes2 Powerade (RBC)
PW Nov 12
1:30P
Nov 12 1:30 PM Buffalo Regals0 0 - 3 Halton Hurricanes3 Erin
ATO Nov 12
1:45P
Nov 12 1:45 PM Halton Hurricanes7 7 - 0 Buffalo Regals0 Holiday (1)
ATO Nov 12
2:05P
Nov 12 2:05 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 2 - 2 Brampton 45s2 Earnscliffe (2)
NOV Nov 12
3:00P
Nov 12 3:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 4 - 4 Burlington Eagles4 Central
MMID Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Brampton 45s4 4 - 0 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 Gateway (1)
MBAN Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 1 - 3 Southern Tier Admirals3 Vale (2)
ATO Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 1 - 3 Oakville Rangers3 Joshua Creek (Red)
BAN Nov 12
6:10P
Nov 12 6:10 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 1 - 3 Oakville Rangers3 Joshua Creek (Red)
MPW Nov 12
7:10P
Nov 12 7:10 PM Burlington Eagles6 6 - 0 Brampton 45s0 South Fletcher (1)
MBAN Nov 12
7:30P
Nov 12 7:30 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 1 - 5 Guelph Gryphons5 WERC (1)
MATO Nov 13
6:30P
Nov 13 6:30 PM Niagara North Stars2 2 - 2 Guelph Gryphons2 WERC (1)
ATO Nov 13
6:30P
Nov 13 6:30 PM Brampton 45s3 3 - 2 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 Mohawk (Cogeco)
ATO Nov 13
6:30P
Nov 13 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles1 1 - 0 Oakville Rangers0 Joshua Creek (Red)
NOV Nov 13
7:00P
Nov 13 7:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals8 8 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Jim Archdekin
MATO Nov 13
7:00P
Nov 13 7:00 PM Buffalo Regals2 2 - 2 Burlington Eagles2 Central
PW Nov 13
7:00P
Nov 13 7:00 PM Buffalo Regals0 0 - 3 Niagara North Stars3 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
BAN Nov 13
7:00P
Nov 13 7:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals2 2 - 3 Niagara North Stars3 Ridley
MBAN Nov 13
7:45P
Nov 13 7:45 PM Oakville Rangers1 1 - 2 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 Mohawk (Cogeco)
MBAN Nov 13
8:10P
Nov 13 8:10 PM Buffalo Regals0 0 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Terry Miller
MBAN Nov 13
8:20P
Nov 13 8:20 PM Niagara North Stars1 1 - 2 Halton Hurricanes2 John Tonelli
BAN Nov 13
8:30P
Nov 13 8:30 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 3 - 2 Burlington Eagles2 Appleby (1)
NOV Nov 14
6:30P
Nov 14 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers3 3 - 7 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs7 Mohawk (Cogeco)
MPW Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Buffalo Regals0 0 - 2 Southern Tier Admirals2 Vale (1)
MID Nov 14
8:00P
Nov 14 8:00 PM Brampton 45s5 5 - 2 Burlington Eagles2 Central
MBAN Nov 14
8:30P
Nov 14 8:30 PM Guelph Gryphons3 3 - 2 Southern Tier Admirals2 Vale (1)
MATO Nov 15
6:30P
Nov 15 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles1 1 - 10 Oakville Rangers10 Joshua Creek (Red)
ATO Nov 15
6:30P
Nov 15 6:30 PM Halton Hurricanes5 5 - 2 Guelph Gryphons2 Centennial
ATO Nov 15
6:30P
Nov 15 6:30 PM Niagara North Stars7 7 - 2 Southern Tier Admirals2 Crystal Ridge
MMID Nov 15
6:45P
Nov 15 6:45 PM Oakville Rangers2 2 - 2 Guelph Gryphons2 WERC (2)
PW Nov 15
7:40P
Nov 15 7:40 PM Niagara North Stars1 1 - 4 Oakville Rangers4 Joshua Creek (Red)
PW Nov 15
7:45P
Nov 15 7:45 PM Guelph Gryphons0 0 - 3 Southern Tier Admirals3 Crystal Ridge
MMID Nov 15
8:00P
Nov 15 8:00 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 4 Burlington Eagles4 Central
MID Nov 15
8:15P
Nov 15 8:15 PM Guelph Gryphons6 6 - 2 Brampton 45s2 Earnscliffe (2)
MMID Nov 15
8:30P
Nov 15 8:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals0 0 - 5 Niagara North Stars5 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MID Nov 15
9:00P
Nov 15 9:00 PM Burlington Eagles5 5 - 3 Oakville Rangers3 Joshua Creek (Red)
MATO Nov 16
6:30P
Nov 16 6:30 PM Brampton 45s2 2 - 4 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 Mohawk (Cogeco)
BAN Nov 16
6:30P
Nov 16 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles4 4 - 2 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 Gateway (1)
MBAN Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Halton Hurricanes1 1 - 2 Burlington Eagles2 Appleby (1)
MPW Nov 16
7:30P
Nov 16 7:30 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 6 Burlington Eagles6 Mainway (B)
MPW Nov 16
7:40P
Nov 16 7:40 PM Guelph Gryphons2 2 - 4 Oakville Rangers4 Joshua Creek (Red)
MPW Nov 16
7:45P
Nov 16 7:45 PM Halton Hurricanes4 4 - 1 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 Mohawk (Cogeco)
BAN Nov 16
8:15P
Nov 16 8:15 PM Brampton 45s2 2 - 2 Halton Hurricanes2 Acton (Main)
MMID Nov 16
8:45P
Nov 16 8:45 PM Halton Hurricanes1 1 - 2 Brampton 45s2 Earnscliffe (2)
NOV Nov 17
6:20P
Nov 17 6:20 PM Buffalo Regals2 2 - 2 Oakville Rangers2 Joshua Creek (Red)
NOV Nov 17
7:45P
Nov 17 7:45 PM Niagara North Stars12 12 - 3 Brampton 45s3 Earnscliffe (2)
MMID Nov 17
9:00P
Nov 17 9:00 PM Guelph Gryphons0 0 - 5 Oakville Rangers5 Joshua Creek (Red)
ATO Nov 18
12:00P
Nov 18 12:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 6 - 0 Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 Chesley
MATO Nov 18
12:40P
Nov 18 12:40 PM Niagara North Stars2 2 - 0 Southern Tier Admirals0 Vale (1)
ATO Nov 18
1:30P
Nov 18 1:30 PM Niagara North Stars6 6 - 1 Buffalo Regals1 Holiday (1)
PW Nov 18
1:30P
Nov 18 1:30 PM Halton Hurricanes2 2 - 3 Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 Chesley
MMID Nov 18
1:30P
Nov 18 1:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals2 2 - 2 Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 JMRRC (2 - East)
MID Nov 18
2:30P
Nov 18 2:30 PM Niagara North Stars3 3 - 3 Southern Tier Admirals3 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MID Nov 18
3:00P
Nov 18 3:00 PM Halton Hurricanes4 4 - 1 Buffalo Regals1 Holiday (1)
MATO Nov 18
3:10P
Nov 18 3:10 PM Buffalo Regals2 2 - 4 Brampton 45s4 Jim Archdekin
MBAN Nov 18
3:15P
Nov 18 3:15 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 5 Grey-Bruce Highlanders5 Chesley
MID Nov 18
3:45P
Nov 18 3:45 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 4 - 2 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 Mohawk (Cogeco)
NOV Nov 18
4:15P
Nov 18 4:15 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 0 - 3 Burlington Eagles3 Central
NOV Nov 18
5:00P
Nov 18 5:00 PM Brampton 45s4 4 - 9 Southern Tier Admirals9 Welland (Youth)
MATO Nov 18
5:00P
Nov 18 5:00 PM Guelph Gryphons4 4 - 2 Halton Hurricanes2 Erin
NOV Nov 18
5:30P
Nov 18 5:30 PM Niagara North Stars7 7 - 5 Buffalo Regals5 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
MMID Nov 18
6:00P
Nov 18 6:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals0 0 - 2 Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 Bayshore
PW Nov 18
6:30P
Nov 18 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles6 6 - 1 Buffalo Regals1 Holiday (1)
BAN Nov 18
7:30P
Nov 18 7:30 PM Guelph Gryphons4 4 - 3 Southern Tier Admirals3 Gale (2 - Lifetime)
MID Nov 18
8:00P
Nov 18 8:00 PM Halton Hurricanes1 1 - 1 Buffalo Regals1 Holiday (1)
MPW Nov 19
12:00P
Nov 19 12:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals1 1 - 6 Halton Hurricanes6 Powerade (RBC)
MPW Nov 19
12:00P
Nov 19 12:00 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders5 5 - 2 Oakville Rangers2 Joshua Creek (Red)
MID Nov 19
12:30P
Nov 19 12:30 PM Oakville Rangers9 9 - 2 Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 Chesley
MATO Nov 19
1:00P
Nov 19 1:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 0 - 2 Buffalo Regals2 Holiday (1)
BAN Nov 19
1:20P
Nov 19 1:20 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs5 5 - 3 Halton Hurricanes3 Powerade (RBC)
PW Nov 19
1:30P
Nov 19 1:30 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 1 - 1 Halton Hurricanes1 Erin
MMID Nov 19
1:30P
Nov 19 1:30 PM Halton Hurricanes6 6 - 4 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 Gateway (1)
ATO Nov 19
2:05P
Nov 19 2:05 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 2 Brampton 45s2 Earnscliffe (2)
MMID Nov 19
3:00P
Nov 19 3:00 PM Burlington Eagles3 3 - 5 Grey-Bruce Highlanders5 Chesley
MID Nov 19
3:30P
Nov 19 3:30 PM Guelph Gryphons5 5 - 2 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 Gateway (1)
MID Nov 19
4:00P
Nov 19 4:00 PM Burlington Eagles4 4 - 1 Southern Tier Admirals1 Vale (2)
MBAN Nov 19
4:10P
Nov 19 4:10 PM Burlington Eagles2 2 - 3 Oakville Rangers3 Joshua Creek (Red)
ATO Nov 19
4:15P
Nov 19 4:15 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 1 - 4 Burlington Eagles4 Central
MID Nov 19
5:00P
Nov 19 5:00 PM Brampton 45s2 2 - 4 Niagara North Stars4 Gatecliff
BAN Nov 19
5:30P
Nov 19 5:30 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 1 Guelph Gryphons1 U of G (Gold)
NOV Nov 19
6:00P
Nov 19 6:00 PM Burlington Eagles0 0 - 11 Niagara North Stars11 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MATO Nov 19
6:15P
Nov 19 6:15 PM Oakville Rangers5 5 - 2 Niagara North Stars2 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
BAN Nov 19
6:45P
Nov 19 6:45 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 2 - 3 Burlington Eagles3 Central
MBAN Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals8 8 - 0 Buffalo Regals0 Holiday (1)
MPW Nov 19
7:10P
Nov 19 7:10 PM Guelph Gryphons Brampton 45s South Fletcher (1)
ATO Nov 19
7:30P
Nov 19 7:30 PM Halton Hurricanes6 6 - 3 Niagara North Stars3 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MMID Nov 19
8:30P
Nov 19 8:30 PM Niagara North Stars8 8 - 1 Buffalo Regals1 Holiday (1)
ATO Nov 20
6:30P
Nov 20 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 3 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 Mohawk (Cogeco)
ATO Nov 20
7:00P
Nov 20 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers2 2 - 2 Brampton 45s2 Jim Archdekin
PW Nov 20
7:00P
Nov 20 7:00 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 1 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Terry Miller
PW Nov 20
7:00P
Nov 20 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles2 2 - 7 Niagara North Stars7 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
BAN Nov 20
7:00P
Nov 20 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons2 2 - 2 Niagara North Stars2 Ridley
BAN Nov 20
7:15P
Nov 20 7:15 PM Halton Hurricanes4 4 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Earnscliffe (2)
MBAN Nov 20
7:45P
Nov 20 7:45 PM Burlington Eagles2 2 - 2 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 Mohawk (Cogeco)
MBAN Nov 20
8:20P
Nov 20 8:20 PM Southern Tier Admirals6 6 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Terry Miller
BAN Nov 20
8:30P
Nov 20 8:30 PM Oakville Rangers4 4 - 1 Burlington Eagles1 Appleby (1)
NOV Nov 21
6:30P
Nov 21 6:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals2 2 - 4 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 Mohawk (Cogeco)
MATO Nov 21
6:30P
Nov 21 6:30 PM Brampton 45s6 6 - 5 Burlington Eagles5 Appleby (2)
MPW Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles5 5 - 1 Southern Tier Admirals1 Vale (1)
PW Nov 21
7:45P
Nov 21 7:45 PM Halton Hurricanes3 3 - 3 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 Mohawk (Cogeco)
MID Nov 21
8:00P
Nov 21 8:00 PM Halton Hurricanes4 4 - 2 Burlington Eagles2 Central
MBAN Nov 21
8:15P
Nov 21 8:15 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 3 Niagara North Stars3 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MBAN Nov 21
8:30P
Nov 21 8:30 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 4 - 3 Southern Tier Admirals3 Vale (1)
MATO Nov 22
6:30P
Nov 22 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 2 Oakville Rangers2 Joshua Creek (Red)
ATO Nov 22
6:30P
Nov 22 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers2 2 - 2 Southern Tier Admirals2 Crystal Ridge
ATO Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Burlington Eagles Central
MPW Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 1 - 3 Niagara North Stars3 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PW Nov 22
7:40P
Nov 22 7:40 PM Buffalo Regals1 1 - 5 Oakville Rangers5 Joshua Creek (Red)
PW Nov 22
7:45P
Nov 22 7:45 PM Brampton 45s Southern Tier Admirals Crystal Ridge
MMID Nov 22
8:00P
Nov 22 8:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 2 - 5 Burlington Eagles5 Central
MID Nov 22
8:15P
Nov 22 8:15 PM Southern Tier Admirals3 3 - 4 Brampton 45s4 Earnscliffe (2)
MID Nov 22
9:00P
Nov 22 9:00 PM Buffalo Regals1 1 - 2 Oakville Rangers2 Joshua Creek (Red)
MATO Nov 23
6:30P
Nov 23 6:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals Burlington Eagles Mainway (B)
MATO Nov 23
6:30P
Nov 23 6:30 PM Halton Hurricanes Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Cogeco)
MID Nov 23
6:30P
Nov 23 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Gateway (1)
MPW Nov 23
7:30P
Nov 23 7:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Burlington Eagles Mainway (B)
MPW Nov 23
7:45P
Nov 23 7:45 PM Southern Tier Admirals Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Cogeco)
MMID Nov 23
8:45P
Nov 23 8:45 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
NOV Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM Brampton 45s Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
BAN Nov 24
9:00P
Nov 24 9:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
ATO Nov 25
12:00P
Nov 25 12:00 PM Brampton 45s Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
MATO Nov 25
12:30P
Nov 25 12:30 PM Brampton 45s Southern Tier Admirals Vale (1)
MPW Nov 25
1:30P
Nov 25 1:30 PM Brampton 45s Buffalo Regals Holiday (1)
MPW Nov 25
1:30P
Nov 25 1:30 PM Halton Hurricanes Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
MID Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Halton Hurricanes MSC (A)
MID Nov 25
2:15P
Nov 25 2:15 PM Oakville Rangers Southern Tier Admirals Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MATO Nov 25
2:30P
Nov 25 2:30 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
PW Nov 25
3:15P
Nov 25 3:15 PM Oakville Rangers Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
MPW Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Niagara North Stars Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
NOV Nov 25
4:15P
Nov 25 4:15 PM Buffalo Regals Niagara North Stars S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
BAN Nov 25
4:30P
Nov 25 4:30 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Buffalo Regals Holiday (1)
MMID Nov 25
4:40P
Nov 25 4:40 PM Burlington Eagles Southern Tier Admirals Welland (Main)
PW Nov 25
4:45P
Nov 25 4:45 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
NOV Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Southern Tier Admirals Welland (Youth)
MATO Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Buffalo Regals Halton Hurricanes Erin
MPW Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Halton Hurricanes Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
ATO Nov 25
5:45P
Nov 25 5:45 PM Burlington Eagles Niagara North Stars S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
PW Nov 25
6:00P
Nov 25 6:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals Buffalo Regals Holiday (1)
NOV Nov 25
6:30P
Nov 25 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles Halton Hurricanes Erin
MID Nov 25
6:30P
Nov 25 6:30 PM Buffalo Regals Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
MBAN Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Niagara North Stars Burlington Eagles Central
MBAN Nov 25
7:15P
Nov 25 7:15 PM Oakville Rangers Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
BAN Nov 25
7:30P
Nov 25 7:30 PM Brampton 45s Southern Tier Admirals Gale (2 - Lifetime)
NOV Nov 26
12:00P
Nov 26 12:00 PM Brampton 45s Buffalo Regals Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NOV Nov 26
12:00P
Nov 26 12:00 PM Oakville Rangers Niagara North Stars S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
ATO Nov 26
12:15P
Nov 26 12:15 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Southern Tier Admirals Vale (1)
MID Nov 26
12:30P
Nov 26 12:30 PM Buffalo Regals Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
PW Nov 26
1:30P
Nov 26 1:30 PM Niagara North Stars Halton Hurricanes Erin
MMID Nov 26
1:30P
Nov 26 1:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Gateway (1)
MBAN Nov 26
1:45P
Nov 26 1:45 PM Guelph Gryphons Buffalo Regals Holiday (2)
ATO Nov 26
2:05P
Nov 26 2:05 PM Buffalo Regals Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
MPW Nov 26
2:45P
Nov 26 2:45 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Cogeco)
MMID Nov 26
3:00P
Nov 26 3:00 PM Brampton 45s Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
MID Nov 26
3:30P
Nov 26 3:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Gateway (1)
ATO Nov 26
4:00P
Nov 26 4:00 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Southern Tier Admirals Vale (1)
NOV Nov 26
4:15P
Nov 26 4:15 PM Halton Hurricanes Burlington Eagles Central
PW Nov 26
4:20P
Nov 26 4:20 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
MPW Nov 26
4:30P
Nov 26 4:30 PM Niagara North Stars Buffalo Regals Holiday (2)
NOV Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Brampton 45s Buffalo Regals Leisureplex (Jaycee)
MID Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Halton Hurricanes Niagara North Stars Gatecliff
MID Nov 26
5:15P
Nov 26 5:15 PM Oakville Rangers Guelph Gryphons U of G (Gold)
PW Nov 26
5:30P
Nov 26 5:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Burlington Eagles Central
MBAN Nov 26
5:40P
Nov 26 5:40 PM Halton Hurricanes Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
MBAN Nov 26
6:00P
Nov 26 6:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Buffalo Regals Holiday (2)
MPW Nov 26
7:10P
Nov 26 7:10 PM Oakville Rangers Brampton 45s South Fletcher (1)
BAN Nov 26
7:10P
Nov 26 7:10 PM Southern Tier Admirals Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
MMID Nov 26
8:30P
Nov 26 8:30 PM Burlington Eagles Buffalo Regals Holiday (2)
ATO Nov 27
6:30P
Nov 27 6:30 PM Halton Hurricanes Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Cogeco)
ATO Nov 27
6:30P
Nov 27 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
MATO Nov 27
7:00P
Nov 27 7:00 PM Halton Hurricanes Brampton 45s Jim Archdekin
PW Nov 27
7:00P
Nov 27 7:00 PM Halton Hurricanes Brampton 45s Terry Miller
PW Nov 27
7:00P
Nov 27 7:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals Niagara North Stars S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
BAN Nov 27
7:00P
Nov 27 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles Niagara North Stars Ridley
BAN Nov 27
7:15P
Nov 27 7:15 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
MBAN Nov 27
8:20P
Nov 27 8:20 PM Brampton 45s Halton Hurricanes John Tonelli
NOV Nov 28
6:30P
Nov 28 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Cogeco)
MPW Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Brampton 45s Southern Tier Admirals Vale (1)
PW Nov 28
7:45P
Nov 28 7:45 PM Oakville Rangers Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Cogeco)
MID Nov 28
8:00P
Nov 28 8:00 PM Niagara North Stars Burlington Eagles Central
MBAN Nov 28
8:15P
Nov 28 8:15 PM Buffalo Regals Niagara North Stars S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MBAN Nov 28
8:30P
Nov 28 8:30 PM Oakville Rangers Southern Tier Admirals Vale (1)
ATO Nov 29
6:45P
Nov 29 6:45 PM Southern Tier Admirals Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
ATO Nov 29
6:45P
Nov 29 6:45 PM Buffalo Regals Niagara North Stars S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
NOV Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Buffalo Regals Southern Tier Admirals Welland (Youth)
ATO Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Brampton 45s Burlington Eagles Central
MPW Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Halton Hurricanes Niagara North Stars S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PW Nov 29
7:40P
Nov 29 7:40 PM Burlington Eagles Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
PW Nov 29
7:45P
Nov 29 7:45 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Southern Tier Admirals Crystal Ridge
MMID Nov 29
7:45P
Nov 29 7:45 PM Niagara North Stars Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
MMID Nov 29
8:00P
Nov 29 8:00 PM Halton Hurricanes Burlington Eagles Central
MID Nov 29
8:15P
Nov 29 8:15 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
BAN Nov 29
8:30P
Nov 29 8:30 PM Brampton 45s Niagara North Stars S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MID Nov 29
9:00P
Nov 29 9:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
MATO Nov 30
6:30P
Nov 30 6:30 PM Halton Hurricanes Burlington Eagles Mainway (B)
MID Nov 30
6:30P
Nov 30 6:30 PM Brampton 45s Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Gateway (1)
MPW Nov 30
7:30P
Nov 30 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers Burlington Eagles Mainway (B)
MMID Nov 30
8:45P
Nov 30 8:45 PM Guelph Gryphons Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:39 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 23, 2017 9:39 AM