Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Kitchener Girls Local League
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Nickel District Minor Hockey League
Login
NOHA
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Nickel District Minor
Nickel District Minor Hockey League
NOHA :: Nickel District Minor Scoreboard for Feb 10, 2018
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
NOHA
Nickel District Minor
Calendar
Feb 10, 2018
Header Ad Unit
NDMHL Scoreboard For Feb 10, 2018
Full Calendar
Saturday, Feb 10, 2018 (23 Games)
(A2-75)
Feb 10, 2018 9:00 AM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Nickel City Stars
Nickel City Stars
2
Nickel City Nov. AA
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA
7
Centennial (Hanmer)
Centennial Community Centre - Hanmer
View Map
(A2-102)
Feb 10, 2018 9:30 AM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Elliot Lake
Elliot Lake Wildcats
4
Sudbury A
Sudbury Lady Wolves A
1
Chelmsford
Chelmsford Community Centre - Chelmsford
View Map
B2-141
Feb 10, 2018 9:30 AM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Nickel City Min AA
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA
1
West Nipissing Bantam A
West Nipissing Sting Bantam A
4
Sturgeon Falls
Sturgeon Falls Arena - Sturgeon Falls
View Map
BI-64
Feb 10, 2018 12:00 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush
3
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen
4
McClelland
McClelland Community Centre - Copper Cliff
View Map
P2-93
Feb 10, 2018 12:30 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Elliot Lake
Elliot Lake Wildcats
2
Sault Major Min PW AA
Sault Major Min PW AA
1
John Rhodes (2)
John Rhodes Community Centre (Rink 2) - Sault Ste. Marie
View Map
A1-91
Feb 10, 2018 12:30 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Manitoulin
Manitoulin Panthers
2
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA
2
Epsanola
Espanola Rec Complex - Espanola
View Map
A1-71
Feb 10, 2018 12:30 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Nickel City Knights
Nickel City Knights
2
Nickel City Min. AA
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA
4
Chelmsford
Chelmsford Community Centre - Chelmsford
View Map
P1-51
Feb 10, 2018 12:45 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Sudbury AA
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA
3
North Bay Maj AA
North Bay Trappers Maj AA
6
Pete Palangio (2)
Pete Pelangio Arena (Rink 2) - North Bay
View Map
N-55
Feb 10, 2018 2:00 PM
Novice Regular Season
NOV
Manitoulin
Manitoulin Panthers
0
Nickel City Bears
Nickel City Bears
7
Chelmsford
Chelmsford Community Centre - Chelmsford
View Map
M-57
Feb 10, 2018 2:00 PM
Midget Regular Season
MID
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget
3
Blind River
Blind River Thunder
2
Blind River
Blind River Memorial Community Centre - Blind River
View Map
(A2-52)
Feb 10, 2018 2:30 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA
5
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA
3
McClelland
McClelland Community Centre - Copper Cliff
View Map
P3-42
Feb 10, 2018 2:30 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA
1
Sault Major Maj Atom AA
Sault Major Maj Atom AA
5
GFL Memorial
GFL Memorial Gardens - Sault Ste. Marie
View Map
B2-134
Feb 10, 2018 2:30 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
North Bay Bantam A
North Bay Trappers Bantam A
1
Nickel City Phantoms Min A
Nickel City Phantoms Min A
0
Garson
Garson Community Centre - Garson
View Map
(A2-77)
Feb 10, 2018 3:15 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Elliot Lake
Elliot Lake Wildcats
9
Sudbury Atom BB
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB
0
Capreol (2)
Capreol Community Centre (Rink 2) - Capreol
View Map
P2-94 crossover
Feb 10, 2018 4:00 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Manitoulin
Manitoulin Panthers
3
Nickel City Min PW Canucks
Nickel City Min PW Canucks
3
Garson
Garson Community Centre - Garson
View Map
A1-70
Feb 10, 2018 5:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Manitoulin
Manitoulin Panthers
4
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA
6
Epsanola
Espanola Rec Complex - Espanola
View Map
(A2-78)
Feb 10, 2018 5:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Sudbury A
Sudbury Lady Wolves A
3
Nickel City Hawks
Nickel City Hawks
3
Chelmsford
Chelmsford Community Centre - Chelmsford
View Map
B2-156
Feb 10, 2018 5:00 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
West Nipissing Bantam A
West Nipissing Sting Bantam A
3
North Bay Min AA
North Bay Trappers Min AA
0
West Ferris
West Ferris Community Centre - North Bay
View Map
P1-52
Feb 10, 2018 5:30 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Sudbury AA
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA
3
North Bay Maj AA
North Bay Trappers Maj AA
6
Pete Palangio (2)
Pete Pelangio Arena (Rink 2) - North Bay
View Map
P3-81
Feb 10, 2018 5:30 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Nickel City Atom AA
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
5
Sudbury BB
Sudbury Lady Wolves BB
0
Cambrian
Cambrian Arena - Sudbury
View Map
BI-65
Feb 10, 2018 5:30 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush
2
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen
3
McClelland
McClelland Community Centre - Copper Cliff
View Map
P2-95
Feb 10, 2018 6:00 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Elliot Lake
Elliot Lake Wildcats
7
Sault Major Min PW AA
Sault Major Min PW AA
1
McMeeken
McMeeken Arena - Sault Ste. Marie
View Map
P3-43
Feb 10, 2018 7:30 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA
0
Sault Major Maj Atom AA
Sault Major Maj Atom AA
6
McMeeken
McMeeken Arena - Sault Ste. Marie
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:44 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 20, 2024 5:44 AM