OBA :: LDBA Houseleague Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
August 2021
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
18u Aug 01
7:00P
Aug 01 7:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 18 8 - 10 Lucan-Ilderton Lucan-Ilderton #210 Lucan (1)
15u Aug 01
8:00P
Aug 01 8:00 PM Woodstock 10 0 - 16 Dorchester 116 Dorchester ORC
9u Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM Byron 214 14 - 17 Byron 117 Riverbend
9u Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM Strathroy 23 3 - 3 Strathroy 13 York Street (3)
9u Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM DKMB 121 21 - 0 South London 10 Southeast Optimist (South)
9u Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM DKMB 341 41 - 11 Southwest London 111 SW Optimists Park (2)
11u Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM Byron 218 18 - 2 Southwest London 12 SW Optimists Park (1)
11u Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM North Middlesex Ailsa Craig14 14 - 13 Lucan-Ilderton 213 Granton
11u Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM North London 35 5 - 7 Oakridge 17 Wilfrid Jury (1)
13u Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM Southwest London 118 18 - 0 Strathroy 10 York Street (2)
15u Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill Oakridge Red Byron Sports Complex (3)
15u Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM South London 116 16 - 10 Southwest London 210 Hamlyn
15u Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM DKMB 112 12 - 20 South London 220 City Wide (Upper)
18u Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Lucan-Ilderton #214 14 - 11 North London 111 Stoneybrook (2)
7u Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM Byron 317 17 - 1 Byron 11 Jorgensen Park
7u Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM DKMB 215 15 - 13 Byron 513 Somerset PS
13u Aug 02
8:30P
Aug 02 8:30 PM DKMB 211 11 - 3 Byron 13 Byron Sports Complex (1)
18u Aug 02
8:30P
Aug 02 8:30 PM DKMB 15 5 - 3 Strathroy 13 Alexandra
18u Aug 02
8:30P
Aug 02 8:30 PM Eager Beaver 124 24 - 5 Dorchester 15 Dorchester ORC
18u Aug 02
8:30P
Aug 02 8:30 PM North Middlesex 114 14 - 9 Oakridge 19 Byron Sports Complex (3)
9u Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Byron 33 3 - 6 Byron 26 Riverbend
9u Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Byron 11 1 - 10 Strathroy 210 York Street (3)
9u Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Oakridge 1 Thunder22 22 - 3 North London 23 Stoneybrook (1)
11u Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Byron 12 2 - 9 Byron 29 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11u Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Dorchester 15 5 - 11 South London 111 Paul Haggis
11u Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM North London 16 6 - 8 Lucan-Ilderton 18 Denfield
11u Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM North London 20 0 - 1 Oakridge 21 Wilfrid Jury (1)
13u Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 213 13 - 18 North London 218 Jack Chambers
13u Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Oakridge 210 10 - 14 Oakridge 114 Jaycee
13u Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM DKMB 25 5 - 12 Southwest London 112 SW Optimists Park (1)
15u Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Woodstock 17 7 - 8 Byron 18 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15u Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Southwest London 27 7 - 13 DKMB 113 Delaware Lions
15u Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Byron 214 14 - 7 Southwest London 17 Hamlyn
18u Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM DKMB 121 21 - 3 Southwest London 13 City Wide (Upper)
18u Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM North London North London #26 6 - 12 Lucan-Ilderton 112 Lucan (1)
7u Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Byron 417 17 - 17 Byron 617 Somerset PS
7u Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Byron 54 4 - 2 Byron 22 Jorgensen Park
9u Aug 03
6:30P
Aug 03 6:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 315 15 - 6 North Middlesex Parkhill 16 Parkhill (B)
13u Aug 03
8:30P
Aug 03 8:30 PM Byron 19 9 - 12 Byron 212 Byron Sports Complex (1)
18u Aug 03
8:30P
Aug 03 8:30 PM Byron 10 0 - 10 St. Thomas 110 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
9u Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill 123 23 - 18 Oakridge 218 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
11u Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM South London 15 5 - 13 Byron 313 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11u Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Strathroy 29 9 - 13 Strathroy 113 York Street (3)
11u Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Southwest London 116 16 - 2 Dorchester 22 Harrietsville
11u Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Oakridge 17 7 - 12 North London 412 North London (1)
13u Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Oakridge 120 20 - 2 North London 32 Jack Chambers
13u Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Dorchester 1 Southwest London 2 SW Optimists Park (1)
15u Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM North London 216 16 - 8 North London 18 Stoneybrook (2)
18u Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Eager Beaver 119 19 - 5 Southwest London 15 City Wide (Upper)
7u Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Byron 26 6 - 2 DKMB 12 Komoka (Libro)
9u Aug 04
6:15P
Aug 04 6:15 PM Oakridge 414 14 - 6 Lucan-Ilderton 16 Granton
11u Aug 04
6:30P
Aug 04 6:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 11 1 - 9 North Middlesex Ailsa Craig9 Ailsa Craig
13u Aug 04
6:30P
Aug 04 6:30 PM North London 26 6 - 7 North Middlesex Parkhill7 Parkhill (A)
11u Aug 04
8:00P
Aug 04 8:00 PM Southwest London 211 11 - 10 Dorchester 110 Dorchester (2)
15u Aug 04
8:30P
Aug 04 8:30 PM Oakridge Red6 6 - 6 North Middlesex Parkhill6 Parkhill (B)
18u Aug 04
8:30P
Aug 04 8:30 PM St. Thomas 112 12 - 4 Strathroy 14 Alexandra
18u Aug 04
8:30P
Aug 04 8:30 PM Dorchester 113 13 - 3 Byron 13 Byron Sports Complex (3)
9u Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM DKMB 118 18 - 15 DKMB 315 Legion
9u Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Byron 31 1 - 2 Southwest London 22 SW Optimists Park (2)
11u Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Southwest London 19 9 - 7 DKMB 17 Komoka (Front)
11u Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Byron 319 19 - 17 Southwest London 217 SW Optimists Park (1)
11u Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Strathroy 114 14 - 14 Strathroy 214 York Street (3)
11u Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Oakridge 30 0 - 7 North London 17 Jack Chambers
13u Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Oakridge 38 8 - 9 Lucan-Ilderton 29 Heritage (1)
13u Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Strathroy 213 13 - 9 Dorchester 19 Dorchester (3)
15u Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM North London 19 9 - 11 North London 211 Stoneybrook (2)
15u Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM St. Thomas 14 4 - 5 Byron 25 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15u Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Southwest London 128 28 - 8 South London 18 City Wide (Lower)
15u Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Byron 12 2 - 11 DKMB 111 Delaware Lions
7u Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Byron 62 2 - 18 DKMB 218 Komoka (Libro)
7u Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Byron 710 10 - 15 Byron 315 Riverbend
7u Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM DKMB 19 9 - 12 Byron 412 Jorgensen Park
11u Aug 05
6:30P
Aug 05 6:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 211 11 - 7 North Middlesex Parkhill7 Parkhill (A)
18u Aug 05
8:30P
Aug 05 8:30 PM Dorchester 13 3 - 13 St. Thomas 113 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
18u Aug 05
8:30P
Aug 05 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 110 10 - 2 North Middlesex 12 Parkhill (B)
9u Aug 06
6:00P
Aug 06 6:00 PM North London 1 Oakridge 4 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
9u Aug 06
6:00P
Aug 06 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill 1 Oakridge 3 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
11u Aug 06
6:00P
Aug 06 6:00 PM Oakridge 31 1 - 10 North London 210 Jack Chambers
11u Aug 06
6:00P
Aug 06 6:00 PM Oakridge 25 5 - 4 North London 34 North London (2)
13u Aug 06
6:00P
Aug 06 6:00 PM Southwest London 217 17 - 3 DKMB 23 Komoka (Front)
13u Aug 06
6:00P
Aug 06 6:00 PM DKMB 111 11 - 9 Strathroy 29 York Street (2)
9u Aug 06
6:15P
Aug 06 6:15 PM Lucan-Ilderton 19 9 - 12 Lucan-Ilderton 312 Heritage (1)
9u Aug 06
6:30P
Aug 06 6:30 PM Oakridge 219 19 - 8 North Middlesex Ailsa Craig8 Ailsa Craig
18u Aug 07
12:30P
Aug 07 12:30 PM North London 111 11 - 8 North London North London #28 Stoneybrook (2)
13u Aug 08
10:00A
Aug 08 10:00 AM North London 32 2 - 9 North Middlesex Parkhill9 Parkhill (A)
15u Aug 08
1:00P
Aug 08 1:00 PM Byron 24 4 - 9 Woodstock 19 Southside (Tip O'Neil)
18u Aug 08
7:00P
Aug 08 7:00 PM Oakridge 10 0 - 15 Lucan-Ilderton Lucan-Ilderton #215 Lucan (1)
15u Aug 08
8:00P
Aug 08 8:00 PM South London 27 7 - 13 Dorchester 113 Dorchester ORC
9u Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM DKMB 323 23 - 10 Byron 310 Riverbend
9u Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM DKMB 115 15 - 4 Strathroy 14 York Street (3)
9u Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Byron 1 Southwest London 1 SW Optimists Park (2)
9u Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Oakridge 218 18 - 18 North London 318 North London (2)
9u Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM North Middlesex Ailsa Craig0 0 - 7 Oakridge 1 Thunder7 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
11u Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Byron 210 10 - 8 Byron 18 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11u Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Dorchester 26 6 - 9 Southwest London 19 SW Optimists Park (1)
11u Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM North London 24 4 - 6 Lucan-Ilderton 26 Granton
11u Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Oakridge 36 6 - 10 Oakridge 210 Wilfrid Jury (1)
13u Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM North London 14 4 - 12 Oakridge 112 Jaycee
15u Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM North London 28 8 - 9 Oakridge Red9 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15u Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Byron 214 14 - 7 Southwest London 27 Hamlyn
15u Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM South London 223 23 - 23 South London 123 City Wide (Upper)
18u Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Strathroy 13 3 - 15 Eager Beaver 115 City Wide (Lower)
18u Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM North Middlesex 1 North London 1 Stoneybrook (2)
7u Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM DKMB 15 5 - 4 Byron 14 Jorgensen Park
7u Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Byron 46 6 - 4 Byron 54 Somerset PS
9u Aug 09
6:15P
Aug 09 6:15 PM Lucan-Ilderton 114 14 - 18 North Middlesex Parkhill 118 Parkhill (B)
9u Aug 09
6:15P
Aug 09 6:15 PM North London 213 13 - 20 Lucan-Ilderton 220 Denfield
13u Aug 09
8:30P
Aug 09 8:30 PM Strathroy 19 9 - 3 Byron 13 Byron Sports Complex (1)
18u Aug 09
8:30P
Aug 09 8:30 PM North London North London #29 9 - 4 Oakridge 14 Byron Sports Complex (3)
9u Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM DKMB 20 0 - 0 Strathroy 20 York Street (3)
9u Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM South London 10 0 - 4 Byron 24 Riverbend
9u Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Oakridge 412 12 - 5 North London 25 Stoneybrook (1)
11u Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Byron 30 0 - 0 Byron 20 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11u Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Oakridge 29 9 - 8 Oakridge 18 Wilfrid Jury (1)
13u Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Oakridge 38 8 - 9 North London 29 Jack Chambers
13u Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 25 5 - 15 Oakridge 115 Jaycee
13u Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Byron 1 Southwest London 1 SW Optimists Park (1)
13u Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill7 7 - 7 Lucan-Ilderton 17 Lucan (2)
15u Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM DKMB 11 1 - 1 Byron 11 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15u Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Dorchester 1 Southwest London 1 Hamlyn
18u Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Lucan-Ilderton #211 11 - 3 North London North London #23 Stoneybrook (2)
7u Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Byron 40 0 - 0 Byron 20 Jorgensen Park
7u Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Byron 118 18 - 13 Byron 613 Somerset PS
9u Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM North London 12 2 - 15 North Middlesex Parkhill 115 Parkhill (B)
13u Aug 10
8:30P
Aug 10 8:30 PM Dorchester 19 9 - 8 Byron 28 Byron Sports Complex (1)
18u Aug 10
8:30P
Aug 10 8:30 PM Southwest London 17 7 - 8 St. Thomas 18 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
9u Aug 11
6:00P
Aug 11 6:00 PM Byron 24 4 - 4 DKMB 24 Kilworth Park
9u Aug 11
6:00P
Aug 11 6:00 PM Strathroy 20 0 - 0 Byron 30 Riverbend
11u Aug 11
6:00P
Aug 11 6:00 PM Strathroy 25 5 - 9 Byron 39 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11u Aug 11
6:00P
Aug 11 6:00 PM DKMB 16 6 - 7 Strathroy 17 York Street (3)
11u Aug 11
6:00P
Aug 11 6:00 PM Oakridge 3 North London 4 North London (2)
11u Aug 11
6:00P
Aug 11 6:00 PM North London 1 Oakridge 1 Wilfrid Jury (1)
13u Aug 11
6:00P
Aug 11 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill18 18 - 4 Oakridge 24 Jaycee
13u Aug 11
6:00P
Aug 11 6:00 PM North London 2 North London 3 Jack Chambers
13u Aug 11
6:00P
Aug 11 6:00 PM Southwest London 18 8 - 4 DKMB 14 Delaware Lions
13u Aug 11
6:00P
Aug 11 6:00 PM Byron 2 Southwest London 2 SW Optimists Park (1)
9u Aug 11
6:15P
Aug 11 6:15 PM North London 1 Lucan-Ilderton 1 Granton
11u Aug 11
8:00P
Aug 11 8:00 PM Dorchester 26 6 - 7 Dorchester 17 Dorchester (2)
15u Aug 11
8:30P
Aug 11 8:30 PM North London 19 9 - 15 North Middlesex Parkhill15 Parkhill (B)
15u Aug 11
8:30P
Aug 11 8:30 PM South London 211 11 - 8 Woodstock 18 Southside (Tip O'Neil)
18u Aug 11
8:30P
Aug 11 8:30 PM Dorchester 10 0 - 0 Strathroy 10 Alexandra
18u Aug 11
8:30P
Aug 11 8:30 PM St. Thomas 117 17 - 2 Byron 12 Byron Sports Complex (3)
9u Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Strathroy 14 4 - 26 DKMB 326 Legion
9u Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM South London 1 Southwest London 2 SW Optimists Park (2)
9u Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Southwest London 1 DKMB 1 Tri-Township
11u Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Byron 115 15 - 5 DKMB 15 Komoka (Front)
11u Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM South London 112 12 - 13 Southwest London 213 SW Optimists Park (1)
11u Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Dorchester 17 7 - 3 Strathroy 23 York Street (3)
13u Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Southwest London 28 8 - 9 Strathroy 29 York Street (1)
13u Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 111 11 - 11 Oakridge 311 Jaycee
15u Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill12 12 - 8 North London 28 Stoneybrook (2)
15u Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Byron 2 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15u Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM St. Thomas 12 2 - 8 DKMB 18 Delaware Lions
15u Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Southwest London 29 9 - 9 Southwest London 19 Hamlyn
7u Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Byron 54 4 - 7 Byron 77 Somerset PS
7u Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Byron 317 17 - 12 DKMB 212 Komoka (Libro)
7u Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Byron 19 9 - 12 Byron 412 Jorgensen Park
11u Aug 12
6:30P
Aug 12 6:30 PM North London 111 11 - 7 North Middlesex Parkhill7 Parkhill (A)
18u Aug 12
8:30P
Aug 12 8:30 PM Byron 12 2 - 14 DKMB 114 Komoka (Back)
18u Aug 12
8:30P
Aug 12 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton Lucan-Ilderton #211 11 - 9 North Middlesex 19 Parkhill (B)
9u Aug 13
6:00P
Aug 13 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 210 10 - 10 Oakridge 410 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
9u Aug 13
6:00P
Aug 13 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 10 0 - 0 Oakridge 30 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
11u Aug 13
6:00P
Aug 13 6:00 PM North Middlesex Ailsa Craig17 17 - 5 North London 25 Jack Chambers
11u Aug 13
6:00P
Aug 13 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 16 6 - 10 North London 310 North London (2)
13u Aug 13
6:00P
Aug 13 6:00 PM DKMB 121 21 - 12 DKMB 212 Komoka (Front)
9u Aug 13
6:15P
Aug 13 6:15 PM Oakridge 1 Thunder6 6 - 18 Lucan-Ilderton 318 Heritage (1)
18u Aug 13
6:15P
Aug 13 6:15 PM Oakridge 110 10 - 9 Lucan-Ilderton 19 Lucan (1)
9u Aug 13
6:30P
Aug 13 6:30 PM North London 3 North Middlesex Ailsa Craig Ailsa Craig
15u Aug 13
8:30P
Aug 13 8:30 PM South London 26 6 - 8 St. Thomas 18 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
18u Aug 14
6:00P
Aug 14 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 110 10 - 4 North London 14 Stoneybrook (2)
11u Aug 15
10:30A
Aug 15 10:30 AM Lucan-Ilderton 16 6 - 9 North Middlesex Parkhill9 Parkhill (A)
15u Aug 15
1:00P
Aug 15 1:00 PM Byron 12 2 - 3 Woodstock 13 Southside (Tip O'Neil)
15u Aug 15
6:00P
Aug 15 6:00 PM DKMB 114 14 - 15 St. Thomas 115 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
15u Aug 15
8:00P
Aug 15 8:00 PM Southwest London 116 16 - 10 Dorchester 110 Dorchester ORC
18u Aug 15
8:30P
Aug 15 8:30 PM St. Thomas 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Upper)
18u Aug 15
8:30P
Aug 15 8:30 PM Eager Beaver 15 5 - 16 St. Thomas 116 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
9u Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM Strathroy 210 10 - 1 South London 11 Southeast Optimist (South)
9u Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM Southwest London 10 0 - 0 Strathroy 10 York Street (3)
9u Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM North London 37 7 - 13 Oakridge 1 Thunder13 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
11u Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM Strathroy 19 9 - 7 Byron 17 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11u Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM Dorchester 114 14 - 6 Southwest London 26 SW Optimists Park (1)
11u Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM North London 314 14 - 2 Lucan-Ilderton 22 Granton
11u Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM Oakridge 30 0 - 10 Oakridge 110 Wilfrid Jury (1)
13u Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM Oakridge 39 9 - 2 Oakridge 22 Jaycee
13u Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 213 13 - 14 North London 114 Jack Chambers
15u Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM South London 19 9 - 12 South London 212 City Wide (Upper)
18u Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM Strathroy 12 2 - 9 Eager Beaver 19 City Wide (Lower)
18u Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM Oakridge 17 7 - 8 North London 18 Stoneybrook (2)
7u Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM Byron 21 1 - 9 Byron 19 Jorgensen Park
7u Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM Byron 613 13 - 18 Byron 518 Somerset PS
9u Aug 16
6:15P
Aug 16 6:15 PM Oakridge 219 19 - 12 Lucan-Ilderton 212 Denfield
13u Aug 16
8:30P
Aug 16 8:30 PM DKMB 113 13 - 11 Byron 111 Byron Sports Complex (1)
18u Aug 16
8:30P
Aug 16 8:30 PM Southwest London 10 0 - 0 Dorchester 10 Dorchester ORC
9u Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM South London 1 Byron 1 Riverbend
9u Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Southwest London 25 5 - 12 Strathroy 212 York Street (3)
9u Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 North London 2 Stoneybrook (1)
11u Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Southwest London 119 19 - 4 Byron 34 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11u Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Strathroy 26 6 - 10 South London 110 Paul Haggis
11u Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM North London 413 13 - 15 Lucan-Ilderton 115 Denfield
11u Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill12 12 - 16 Oakridge 216 Wilfrid Jury (1)
13u Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Southwest London 2 Southwest London 1 SW Optimists Park (1)
13u Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM North London 211 11 - 10 Lucan-Ilderton 110 Lucan (2)
15u Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Southwest London 27 7 - 6 Byron 16 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15u Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Byron 22 2 - 16 South London 216 City Wide (Lower)
18u Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Strathroy 113 13 - 6 Southwest London 16 City Wide (Upper)
18u Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM North Middlesex 111 11 - 4 North London North London #24 Stoneybrook (2)
7u Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Byron 310 10 - 5 Byron 25 Jorgensen Park
7u Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Byron 718 18 - 12 Byron 612 Somerset PS
9u Aug 17
6:30P
Aug 17 6:30 PM Oakridge 1 Thunder19 19 - 6 North Middlesex Parkhill 16 Parkhill (B)
13u Aug 17
8:30P
Aug 17 8:30 PM DKMB 13 3 - 14 Byron 214 Byron Sports Complex (1)
18u Aug 17
8:30P
Aug 17 8:30 PM DKMB 18 8 - 9 St. Thomas 19 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
9u Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM DKMB 314 14 - 6 DKMB 26 Kilworth Park
9u Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM DKMB 16 6 - 10 Byron 310 Riverbend
9u Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM Byron 2 South London 1 Southeast Optimist (South)
9u Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM North London 22 2 - 15 Oakridge 215 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
11u Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM DKMB 18 8 - 10 Byron 310 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11u Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM Strathroy 17 7 - 7 Dorchester 27 Harrietsville
11u Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM North London 2 North London 4 North London (1)
13u Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM Oakridge 19 9 - 6 Oakridge 26 Jaycee
13u Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM Strathroy 16 6 - 15 DKMB 115 Delaware Lions
13u Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM DKMB 21 1 - 1 Southwest London 21 SW Optimists Park (1)
13u Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 110 10 - 11 North London 311 Jack Chambers
15u Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill North London 1 Stoneybrook (2)
18u Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM Dorchester 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Lower)
7u Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM Byron 55 5 - 26 DKMB 126 Komoka (Libro)
9u Aug 18
6:15P
Aug 18 6:15 PM North London 3 Lucan-Ilderton 1 Granton
11u Aug 18
6:30P
Aug 18 6:30 PM North London 1 North Middlesex Ailsa Craig Ailsa Craig
13u Aug 18
6:30P
Aug 18 6:30 PM North London 1 North Middlesex Parkhill Parkhill (A)
18u Aug 18
8:30P
Aug 18 8:30 PM Strathroy 13 3 - 17 Byron 117 Byron Sports Complex (3)
9u Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Byron 311 11 - 26 DKMB 326 Legion
9u Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM DKMB 25 5 - 10 DKMB 110 Tri-Township
9u Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Byron 214 14 - 9 Southwest London 29 SW Optimists Park (2)
11u Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Southwest London 221 21 - 10 Strathroy 210 York Street (3)
11u Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Dorchester 219 19 - 3 Byron 13 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11u Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Dorchester 19 9 - 6 DKMB 16 Komoka (Front)
11u Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 210 10 - 17 North London 117 Jack Chambers
13u Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM North London 214 14 - 7 Lucan-Ilderton 27 Heritage (1)
13u Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM North London 35 5 - 12 Oakridge 312 Jaycee
13u Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Southwest London 10 0 - 0 Dorchester 10 Dorchester (3)
13u Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Byron 27 7 - 24 Strathroy 224 York Street (2)
15u Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Oakridge Red12 12 - 8 North London 28 Stoneybrook (2)
15u Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Southwest London 26 6 - 12 Byron 212 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15u Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM St. Thomas 114 14 - 13 South London 113 City Wide (Lower)
15u Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Byron 12 2 - 8 Southwest London 18 Hamlyn
7u Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Byron 712 12 - 16 DKMB 216 Komoka (Libro)
7u Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM DKMB 110 10 - 17 Byron 317 Riverbend
11u Aug 19
6:30P
Aug 19 6:30 PM North Middlesex Ailsa Craig11 11 - 7 North Middlesex Parkhill7 Parkhill (A)
15u Aug 19
7:00P
Aug 19 7:00 PM Dorchester 10 0 - 0 Woodstock 10 Southside (Tip O'Neil)
18u Aug 19
8:30P
Aug 19 8:30 PM Southwest London 19 9 - 8 DKMB 18 Komoka (Back)
18u Aug 19
8:30P
Aug 19 8:30 PM Oakridge 10 0 - 15 North Middlesex 115 Parkhill (B)
9u Aug 20
6:00P
Aug 20 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 31 1 - 0 Oakridge 30 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
11u Aug 20
6:00P
Aug 20 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 17 7 - 6 North London 26 Jack Chambers
11u Aug 20
6:00P
Aug 20 6:00 PM Oakridge 311 11 - 9 North London 39 North London (2)
13u Aug 20
6:00P
Aug 20 6:00 PM Strathroy 212 12 - 11 DKMB 211 Komoka (Front)
18u Aug 20
6:15P
Aug 20 6:15 PM Lucan-Ilderton Lucan-Ilderton #24 4 - 1 Lucan-Ilderton 11 Lucan (1)
9u Aug 20
6:30P
Aug 20 6:30 PM Oakridge 44 4 - 15 North Middlesex Ailsa Craig15 Ailsa Craig
13u Aug 21
10:00A
Aug 21 10:00 AM North London 17 7 - 15 Lucan-Ilderton 215 Heritage (1)
15u Aug 21
12:30P
Aug 21 12:30 PM Oakridge Red North London 1 Stoneybrook (2)
13u Aug 21
3:15P
Aug 21 3:15 PM Dorchester 15 5 - 6 Strathroy 16 York Street (2)
18u Aug 22
12:30P
Aug 22 12:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 118 18 - 7 North London North London #27 Stoneybrook (2)
15u Aug 22
1:00P
Aug 22 1:00 PM DKMB 18 8 - 9 Woodstock 19 Southside (Tip O'Neil)
15u Aug 22
6:00P
Aug 22 6:00 PM Byron 2 St. Thomas 1 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
18u Aug 22
7:00P
Aug 22 7:00 PM North London 15 5 - 5 Lucan-Ilderton Lucan-Ilderton #25 Lucan (1)
15u Aug 22
8:00P
Aug 22 8:00 PM Southwest London 20 0 - 0 Dorchester 10 Dorchester ORC
9u Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM Strathroy 10 0 - 1 Byron 11 Riverbend
9u Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM Strathroy 27 7 - 6 Southwest London 16 SW Optimists Park (2)
9u Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM North London 119 19 - 15 Oakridge 1 Thunder15 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
11u Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM South London 13 3 - 16 Byron 116 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11u Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM Strathroy 23 3 - 17 Southwest London 117 SW Optimists Park (1)
11u Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM Southwest London 212 12 - 8 Strathroy 18 York Street (3)
11u Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 111 11 - 12 Lucan-Ilderton 212 Granton
11u Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM Oakridge 20 0 - 0 Oakridge 30 Byron Sports Complex (1)
13u Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill North London 1 Jack Chambers
13u Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM Byron 15 5 - 9 Strathroy 19 York Street (2)
15u Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM North London 214 14 - 8 Oakridge Red8 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15u Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM Byron 18 8 - 9 Southwest London 29 Hamlyn
15u Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM Dorchester 15 5 - 6 South London 26 City Wide (Upper)
18u Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 17 7 - 11 North London 111 Stoneybrook (2)
7u Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM Byron 312 12 - 3 Byron 43 Jorgensen Park
7u Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM Byron 712 12 - 16 Byron 516 Somerset PS
9u Aug 23
6:15P
Aug 23 6:15 PM Oakridge 36 6 - 22 Lucan-Ilderton 222 Denfield
18u Aug 23
8:30P
Aug 23 8:30 PM DKMB 13 3 - 1 Strathroy 11 Alexandra
18u Aug 23
8:30P
Aug 23 8:30 PM Southwest London 110 10 - 6 Dorchester 16 Dorchester ORC
18u Aug 23
8:30P
Aug 23 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton Lucan-Ilderton #214 14 - 8 Oakridge 18 Byron Sports Complex (3)
9u Aug 24
6:00P
Aug 24 6:00 PM Byron 110 10 - 5 Byron 25 Riverbend
9u Aug 24
6:00P
Aug 24 6:00 PM Strathroy 110 10 - 15 Strathroy 215 York Street (3)
9u Aug 24
6:00P
Aug 24 6:00 PM North Middlesex Ailsa Craig North London 2 Stoneybrook (1)
11u Aug 24
6:00P
Aug 24 6:00 PM South London 10 0 - 1 Byron 21 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11u Aug 24
6:00P
Aug 24 6:00 PM Oakridge 111 11 - 13 Lucan-Ilderton 113 Denfield
13u Aug 24
6:00P
Aug 24 6:00 PM Oakridge 33 3 - 16 North London 216 Jack Chambers
13u Aug 24
6:00P
Aug 24 6:00 PM North London 34 4 - 16 Oakridge 116 Jaycee
13u Aug 24
6:00P
Aug 24 6:00 PM Strathroy 111 11 - 12 Southwest London 112 SW Optimists Park (1)
13u Aug 24
6:00P
Aug 24 6:00 PM Oakridge 28 8 - 15 Lucan-Ilderton 115 Lucan (2)
15u Aug 24
6:00P
Aug 24 6:00 PM Southwest London 113 13 - 6 Byron 16 Byron Sports Complex (3)
18u Aug 24
6:00P
Aug 24 6:00 PM Eager Beaver 115 15 - 3 Southwest London 13 City Wide (Upper)
7u Aug 24
6:00P
Aug 24 6:00 PM DKMB 18 8 - 6 Byron 66 Somerset PS
13u Aug 24
8:30P
Aug 24 8:30 PM DKMB 2 Byron 2 Byron Sports Complex (1)
18u Aug 24
8:30P
Aug 24 8:30 PM Dorchester 16 6 - 7 St. Thomas 17 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
9u Aug 25
6:00P
Aug 25 6:00 PM DKMB 115 15 - 8 DKMB 28 Kilworth Park
9u Aug 25
6:00P
Aug 25 6:00 PM Southwest London 12 2 - 17 Byron 317 Riverbend
9u Aug 25
6:00P
Aug 25 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 39 9 - 19 Oakridge 219 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
11u Aug 25
6:00P
Aug 25 6:00 PM Southwest London 16 6 - 13 Strathroy 113 York Street (3)
11u Aug 25
6:00P
Aug 25 6:00 PM Byron 35 5 - 13 Dorchester 213 Harrietsville
11u Aug 25
6:00P
Aug 25 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 28 8 - 15 North London 415 North London (1)
13u Aug 25
6:00P
Aug 25 6:00 PM North London 224 24 - 8 Oakridge 28 Jaycee
13u Aug 25
6:00P
Aug 25 6:00 PM North London 1 North London 3 Jack Chambers
13u Aug 25
6:00P
Aug 25 6:00 PM Dorchester 15 5 - 10 DKMB 110 Delaware Lions
13u Aug 25
6:00P
Aug 25 6:00 PM Strathroy 29 9 - 10 Southwest London 210 SW Optimists Park (1)
13u Aug 25
6:00P
Aug 25 6:00 PM Byron 115 15 - 11 DKMB 211 Komoka (Front)
7u Aug 25
6:00P
Aug 25 6:00 PM Byron 18 8 - 13 DKMB 113 Komoka (Libro)
9u Aug 25
6:15P
Aug 25 6:15 PM Oakridge 1 Thunder13 13 - 9 Lucan-Ilderton 19 Granton
11u Aug 25
6:30P
Aug 25 6:30 PM North London 35 5 - 7 North Middlesex Ailsa Craig7 Ailsa Craig
13u Aug 25
6:30P
Aug 25 6:30 PM Oakridge 34 4 - 18 North Middlesex Parkhill18 Parkhill (A)
11u Aug 25
8:00P
Aug 25 8:00 PM DKMB 18 8 - 2 Dorchester 12 Dorchester (2)
15u Aug 25
8:30P
Aug 25 8:30 PM North London 1 North Middlesex Parkhill Parkhill (B)
18u Aug 25
8:30P
Aug 25 8:30 PM Eager Beaver 119 19 - 5 Byron 15 Byron Sports Complex (3)
9u Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM Byron 31 1 - 19 DKMB 119 Tri-Township
9u Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM Southwest London 1 DKMB 3 Legion
9u Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM DKMB 2 Southwest London 2 SW Optimists Park (2)
11u Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM Southwest London 111 11 - 3 Strathroy 23 York Street (3)
11u Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM Byron 34 4 - 5 DKMB 15 Komoka (Front)
11u Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM Byron 216 16 - 9 Southwest London 29 SW Optimists Park (1)
11u Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM North London 26 6 - 8 North London 18 Jack Chambers
11u Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM Oakridge 10 0 - 0 Oakridge 20 Wilfrid Jury (1)
13u Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM Southwest London 20 0 - 0 Dorchester 10 Dorchester (3)
13u Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM Southwest London 10 0 - 1 Strathroy 21 York Street (2)
15u Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill North London 2 Stoneybrook (2)
15u Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM Woodstock 1 Byron 2 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15u Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM South London 2 DKMB 1 Delaware Lions
7u Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM Byron 20 0 - 0 Byron 70 Somerset PS
7u Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM Byron 68 8 - 6 Byron 36 Riverbend
7u Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM DKMB 20 0 - 6 Byron 46 Jorgensen Park
11u Aug 26
6:30P
Aug 26 6:30 PM North London 413 13 - 8 North Middlesex Parkhill8 Parkhill (A)
18u Aug 26
8:30P
Aug 26 8:30 PM North London North London #28 8 - 6 North Middlesex 16 Parkhill (B)
9u Aug 27
6:00P
Aug 27 6:00 PM North London 315 15 - 11 Oakridge 411 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
9u Aug 27
6:00P
Aug 27 6:00 PM North London 2 Oakridge 3 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
11u Aug 27
6:00P
Aug 27 6:00 PM DKMB 19 9 - 7 Dorchester 27 Dorchester (3)
11u Aug 27
6:00P
Aug 27 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill4 4 - 11 North London 311 North London (2)
9u Aug 27
6:15P
Aug 27 6:15 PM North Middlesex Ailsa Craig6 6 - 18 Lucan-Ilderton 318 Heritage (1)
18u Aug 27
6:15P
Aug 27 6:15 PM North Middlesex 19 9 - 4 Lucan-Ilderton 14 Lucan (1)
18u Aug 29
12:30P
Aug 29 12:30 PM Oakridge 111 11 - 7 North London North London #27 Stoneybrook (2)
18u Aug 29
7:00P
Aug 29 7:00 PM North London 10 0 - 0 Lucan-Ilderton Lucan-Ilderton #20 Lucan (1)
15u Aug 30
8:30P
Aug 30 8:30 PM South London 17 7 - 13 St. Thomas 113 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
18u Aug 30
8:30P
Aug 30 8:30 PM DKMB 115 15 - 9 Dorchester 19 Dorchester ORC
15u Aug 31
8:00P
Aug 31 8:00 PM St. Thomas 120 20 - 12 South London 212 City Wide (Upper)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:44 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 27, 2022 6:44 AM