OBA :: LDBA Houseleague Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

125 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
RK Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 2 North London 4 North London (1)
RK Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Byron 3 Byron 4 Riverbend
MO Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 2 Oakridge 2 Wilfrid Jury (1)
MO Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 Oakridge 4 Wilfrid Jury (1)
MO Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM North Middlesex Lieury DKMB 3 Komoka (Front)
MO Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill Strathroy 2 York Street (3)
MO Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Byron 1 Byron 3 Byron Sports Complex (1)
MO Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Dorchester 2 Thamesford 1 Thamesford North
MO Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM South London 1 Dorchester Thorndale Thorndale (3)
PW Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 2 Oakridge 1 Jaycee
PW Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Southwest London 4 Southwest London 3 SW Optimists Park (1)
PW Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Strathroy 1 DKMB 2 Delaware Lions
BA Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Southwest London 1 St. Thomas 2 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
BA Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Byron 3 Oakridge Red Byron Sports Complex (3)
MI Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 St. Thomas 2 Emslie Field
RK JR Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Byron 2 DKMB 2 Komoka (Libro)
MO Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Strathroy 1 Camlachie Red Camlachie (2)
PW Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM North Middlesex Lieury Camlachie Black Camlachie (3)
RK JR Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Byron 4 Forest 1 Coultis Park (Softball)
PW Jun 20
8:30P
Jun 20 8:30 PM Byron 4 Byron 3 Byron Sports Complex (1)
BA Jun 20
8:30P
Jun 20 8:30 PM DKMB 1 St. Thomas 3 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
MI Jun 20
8:30P
Jun 20 8:30 PM Byron 1 Oakridge 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
JR Jun 20
8:30P
Jun 20 8:30 PM Eager Beaver 1 South London 1 City Wide (Lower)
JR Jun 20
8:30P
Jun 20 8:30 PM Thamesford 1 North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (B)
RK Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM North London 2 Oakridge 3 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
RK Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Oakridge 2 Oakridge 4 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
RK Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Thamesford 1 Dorchester 1 Harrietsville
MO Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 North London 3 Stoneybrook (1)
RK Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM North Middlesex Parkhill 1 Camlachie Black Camlachie (2)
MO Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Forest 1 Camlachie Black Camlachie (1)
BA Jun 21
8:30P
Jun 21 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 North Middlesex Parkhill Parkhill (B)
JR Jun 21
8:30P
Jun 21 8:30 PM North Middlesex 1 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
BA Jun 23
9:30A
Jun 23 9:30 AM Lucan-Ilderton 1 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
BA Jun 23
11:45A
Jun 23 11:45 AM Lucan-Ilderton 1 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
RK Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Thamesford 2 Dorchester 3 Dorchester (1)
PW Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM North London 1 Lucan-Ilderton 1 Lucan (2)
PW Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Oakridge 2 Lucan-Ilderton 2 Heritage (1)
Rookie East Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Thamesford 1 Dorchester 1 Dorchester (2)
MI Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Southwest London 1 Lucan-Ilderton 1 Lucan (1)
JR Jun 23
8:30P
Jun 23 8:30 PM Eager Beaver 1 Thamesford 1 Thamesford North
RK Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Oakridge 4 Oakridge 1 Thunder Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
RK Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Byron 1 DKMB 1 Kilworth Park
RK Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Strathroy 2 Byron 2 Riverbend
RK Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Byron 3 Strathroy 1 York Street (3)
RK Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Thamesford 1 Dorchester Thorndale Thorndale (3)
RK Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Dorchester 1 Dorchester 2 Harrietsville
MO Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 2 Oakridge 1 Wilfrid Jury (2)
MO Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Oakridge 4 Oakridge 3 Wilfrid Jury (1)
MO Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM North London 4 North London 1 North London (2)
MO Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM DKMB 2 DKMB 1 Komoka (Front)
MO Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Byron 2 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (1)
MO Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Southwest London 2 Southwest London 1 Lambeth Optimist (2)
PW Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Oakridge 3 North London 1 Jack Chambers
PW Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Byron 2 Southwest London 1 SW Optimists Park (1)
PW Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Byron 1 Southwest London 4 SW Optimists Park (2)
Rookie East Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Dorchester 1 Dorchester Thorndale Thorndale (2)
RK Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Forest Black North Middlesex Ailsa Craig Ailsa Craig
RK Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Camlachie Black Camlachie Red Camlachie (2)
MO Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Strathroy 1 North Middlesex Lieury Lieury
PW Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Camlachie Black Forest 1 Coultis Park (McRae)
RK JR Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Byron 3 Forest 1 Coultis Park (Softball)
BA Jun 24
7:00P
Jun 24 7:00 PM Southwest London 1 Strathroy 1 Alexandra
MI Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
MI Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM Oakridge 1 DKMB 2 Komoka (Back)
JR Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM DKMB 1 South London 1 City Wide (Lower)
RK Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM North London 2 North London 3 North London (1)
RK Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Strathroy 1 Strathroy 2 York Street (3)
MO Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Oakridge 5 Lucan-Ilderton 1 Heritage (1)
MO Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Byron 3 Southwest London 2 Lambeth Optimist (2)
PW Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM North London 3 North London 1 Jack Chambers
PW Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM North London 3 North London 2 Jack Chambers
BA Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Oakridge Red Byron 2 Byron Sports Complex (3)
RK JR Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Byron 1 Byron 2 Jorgensen Park
RK Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM North Middlesex Lieury Forest Red Coultis Park (Softball)
RK Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM North Middlesex Ailsa Craig North Middlesex Parkhill 2 Parkhill (B)
PW Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM Camlachie Red Forest 1 Coultis Park (McRae)
PW Jun 25
8:30P
Jun 25 8:30 PM Southwest London 2 Byron 2 Byron Sports Complex (1)
MI Jun 25
8:30P
Jun 25 8:30 PM St. Thomas 2 St. Thomas 1 Emslie Field
RK Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM North London 4 Oakridge 1 Thunder Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
RK Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM North London 1 North London 3 North London (1)
RK Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Oakridge 2 Lucan-Ilderton 3 Denfield
RK Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Byron 1 Byron 3 Riverbend
MO Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM North London 3 Lucan-Ilderton 2 Heritage (1)
MO Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Camlachie Red DKMB 2 Komoka (Front)
MO Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Strathroy 2 Strathroy 1 York Street (3)
MO Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Southwest London 1 Southwest London 3 Lambeth Optimist (2)
MO Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Thamesford 1 Dorchester 1 Dorchester (4)
MO Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Dorchester 2 South London 1 Paul Haggis
PW Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Oakridge 2 North London 3 Jack Chambers
PW Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Southwest London 2 Byron 5 Byron Sports Complex (2)
PW Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Byron 3 Southwest London 4 SW Optimists Park (1)
PW Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM DKMB 2 DKMB 1 Delaware Lions
BA Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM St. Thomas 2 St. Thomas 1 Emslie Field
MI Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM DKMB 1 Southwest London 1 Hamlyn
RK JR Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Byron 4 Byron 3 Jorgensen Park
RK JR Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Byron 2 DKMB 1 Komoka (Libro)
RK Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM North Middlesex Parkhill 1 North Middlesex Lieury Lieury
MO Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM DKMB 1 Forest 1 Coultis Park (Softball)
PW Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Camlachie Black North Middlesex Parkhill Parkhill (A)
BA Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM St. Thomas 3 Strathroy 1 Alexandra
PW Jun 26
8:30P
Jun 26 8:30 PM Byron 1 Byron 4 Byron Sports Complex (2)
BA Jun 26
8:30P
Jun 26 8:30 PM Byron 1 Byron 3 Byron Sports Complex (3)
RK Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM North London 2 North London 4 North London (1)
RK Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM DKMB 1 Byron 4 Riverbend
MO Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Camlachie Red DKMB 3 Komoka (Front)
MO Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Southwest London 3 Byron 3 Byron Sports Complex (1)
MO Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Byron 1 Southwest London 4 Lambeth Optimist (2)
MO Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Dorchester 1 Thamesford 1 Thamesford North
MO Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Dorchester 2 Dorchester Thorndale Thorndale (3)
PW Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Oakridge 3 Oakridge 1 Jaycee
PW Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Byron 3 Southwest London 3 SW Optimists Park (1)
PW Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Camlachie Black DKMB 2 Delaware Lions
BA Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM St. Thomas 3 St. Thomas 2 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
BA Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Southwest London 1 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
BA Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill Oakridge Red Byron Sports Complex (3)
RK JR Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM DKMB 2 Byron 4 Jorgensen Park
RK Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Forest Black North Middlesex Parkhill 1 Parkhill (B)
MO Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Camlachie Black North Middlesex Parkhill Parkhill (A)
PW Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM DKMB 1 Camlachie Red Camlachie (2)
PW Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Strathroy 1 North Middlesex Lieury Lieury
PW Jun 27
8:00P
Jun 27 8:00 PM Byron 1 Byron 5 Byron Sports Complex (1)
BA Jun 27
8:30P
Jun 27 8:30 PM Strathroy 1 St. Thomas 1 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
MI Jun 27
8:30P
Jun 27 8:30 PM St. Thomas 2 Oakridge 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
JR Jun 27
8:30P
Jun 27 8:30 PM Thamesford 1 South London 1 City Wide (Lower)
JR Jun 27
8:30P
Jun 27 8:30 PM Eager Beaver 1 North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (B)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:56 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 20, 2019 12:56 AM