OMHA :: Headwaters Local Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

114 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U21 Dec 11
2:30P
Dec 11 2:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U9 Dec 11
3:30P
Dec 11 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U11 Dec 11
4:30P
Dec 11 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U13 Dec 11
5:30P
Dec 11 5:30 PM Caledon Hawks 3 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 1 Red Erin
U13 Dec 11
6:30P
Dec 11 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 2 Blue Erin
U15 Dec 17
8:00P
Dec 17 8:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Orangeville Flyers 3 Tony Rose (A)
U11 Dec 18
4:30P
Dec 18 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 5 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U15 Dec 19
6:30P
Dec 19 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Orangeville Flyers 4 Alder (Green)
U21 Jan 05
8:00P
Jan 05 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 5 Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
U21 Jan 05
9:00P
Jan 05 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Orangeville Flyers 2 Tony Rose (A)
U15 Jan 07
8:00P
Jan 07 8:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Orangeville Flyers 2 Tony Rose (A)
U15 Jan 07
9:00P
Jan 07 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
U9 Jan 08
11:00A
Jan 08 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 2 Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 08
3:00P
Jan 08 3:00 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Orangeville Flyers 1 Alder (Red)
U11 Jan 08
4:30P
Jan 08 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 6 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U13 Jan 08
5:30P
Jan 08 5:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 2 Blue Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 1 Red Erin
U9 Jan 09
8:00A
Jan 09 8:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 3 Orangeville Flyers 2 Tony Rose (A)
U9 Jan 09
8:50A
Jan 09 8:50 AM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
U11 Jan 09
10:00A
Jan 09 10:00 AM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers 3 Tony Rose (A)
U11 Jan 09
11:00A
Jan 09 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 1 Orangeville Flyers 5 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 09
11:00A
Jan 09 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 4 Caledon Hawks 1 Mayfield
U11 Jan 09
12:00P
Jan 09 12:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 6 Orangeville Flyers 4 Tony Rose (A)
U15 Jan 09
3:00P
Jan 09 3:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Caledon Hawks 1 Albion Bolton
U15 Jan 09
4:00P
Jan 09 4:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Caledon Hawks 2 Albion Bolton
U15 Jan 09
4:30P
Jan 09 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U21 Jan 09
5:30P
Jan 09 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 5 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U21 Jan 09
6:00P
Jan 09 6:00 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Caledon Hawks 1 Mayfield
U21 Jan 09
6:00P
Jan 09 6:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Orangeville Flyers 3 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 09
6:30P
Jan 09 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Orangeville Flyers 2 Alder (Green)
U21 Jan 09
7:00P
Jan 09 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Orangeville Flyers 2 Tony Rose (A)
U21 Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledon Hawks 1 Mayfield
U21 Jan 11
8:30P
Jan 11 8:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Caledon Hawks 2 Mayfield
U21 Jan 11
9:30P
Jan 11 9:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 5 Caledon Hawks 3 Mayfield
U21 Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Orangeville Flyers 5 Alder (Green)
U21 Jan 12
8:00P
Jan 12 8:00 PM Caledon Hawks 3 Orangeville Flyers 4 Tony Rose (A)
U21 Jan 12
9:00P
Jan 12 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 15
3:00P
Jan 15 3:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Orangeville Flyers 2 Alder (Red)
U9 Jan 15
3:30P
Jan 15 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U13 Jan 15
4:00P
Jan 15 4:00 PM Caledon Hawks 3 Orangeville Flyers 4 Alder (Red)
U13 Jan 15
5:00P
Jan 15 5:00 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Orangeville Flyers 3 Alder (Red)
U13 Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 1 Red Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 2 Blue Erin
U9 Jan 16
8:00A
Jan 16 8:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 3 Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 16
10:00A
Jan 16 10:00 AM Caledon Hawks 1 Caledon Hawks 2 Mayfield
U11 Jan 16
11:00A
Jan 16 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 5 Orangeville Flyers 3 Alder (Red)
U13 Jan 16
11:00A
Jan 16 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 3 Caledon Hawks 3 Mayfield
U11 Jan 16
12:00P
Jan 16 12:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Orangeville Flyers 4 Alder (Red)
U11 Jan 16
1:00P
Jan 16 1:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Orangeville Flyers 6 Alder (Red)
U15 Jan 16
3:00P
Jan 16 3:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Caledon Hawks 2 Albion Bolton
U13 Jan 16
4:30P
Jan 16 4:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 2 Blue Orangeville Flyers 2 Tony Rose (B)
U15 Jan 16
4:30P
Jan 16 4:30 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U13 Jan 16
5:30P
Jan 16 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (B)
U21 Jan 16
5:30P
Jan 16 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U15 Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Orangeville Flyers 1 Alder (Red)
U21 Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Caledon Hawks 3 Caledon Hawks 1 Mayfield
U21 Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Caledon Hawks 2 Mayfield
U21 Jan 17
6:15P
Jan 17 6:15 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Orangeville Flyers 5 Alder (Red)
U21 Jan 17
7:15P
Jan 17 7:15 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Orangeville Flyers 1 Alder (Red)
U21 Jan 17
8:15P
Jan 17 8:15 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers 4 Alder (Red)
U21 Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledon Hawks 3 Mayfield
U21 Jan 18
8:30P
Jan 18 8:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 5 Caledon Hawks 2 Mayfield
U21 Jan 18
9:30P
Jan 18 9:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Caledon Hawks 1 Mayfield
U21 Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
U15 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers 2 Tony Rose (A)
U9 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Orangeville Flyers 4 Alder (Red)
U15 Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Orangeville Flyers 4 Tony Rose (A)
U15 Jan 21
9:00P
Jan 21 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Orangeville Flyers 3 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 22
3:00P
Jan 22 3:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Orangeville Flyers 4 Alder (Red)
U9 Jan 22
3:30P
Jan 22 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U11 Jan 22
4:30P
Jan 22 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U13 Jan 22
5:30P
Jan 22 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 1 Red Erin
U13 Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Caledon Hawks 3 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 2 Blue Erin
U9 Jan 23
8:50A
Jan 23 8:50 AM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers 3 Tony Rose (A)
U11 Jan 23
10:00A
Jan 23 10:00 AM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers 5 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 23
10:00A
Jan 23 10:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 2 Caledon Hawks 1 Mayfield
U11 Jan 23
11:00A
Jan 23 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 1 Orangeville Flyers 4 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 23
11:00A
Jan 23 11:00 AM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 1 Red Caledon Hawks 2 Mayfield
U11 Jan 23
12:00P
Jan 23 12:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 6 Orangeville Flyers 3 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 23
12:00P
Jan 23 12:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 2 Blue Caledon Hawks 3 Mayfield
U15 Jan 23
3:00P
Jan 23 3:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Caledon Hawks 2 Albion Bolton
U15 Jan 23
4:30P
Jan 23 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U15 Jan 23
5:00P
Jan 23 5:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Orangeville Flyers 3 Tony Rose (A)
U21 Jan 23
5:30P
Jan 23 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U21 Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Caledon Hawks 2 Mayfield
U21 Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 5 Caledon Hawks 3 Mayfield
U21 Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
U21 Jan 25
7:30P
Jan 25 7:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledon Hawks 2 Mayfield
U21 Jan 25
8:30P
Jan 25 8:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Caledon Hawks 1 Mayfield
U21 Jan 25
9:30P
Jan 25 9:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Caledon Hawks 3 Mayfield
U21 Jan 27
9:00P
Jan 27 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Orangeville Flyers 2 Alder (Red)
U15 Feb 04
7:00P
Feb 04 7:00 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Orangeville Flyers 2 Tony Rose (A)
U15 Feb 04
8:00P
Feb 04 8:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Orangeville Flyers 4 Tony Rose (A)
U15 Feb 04
9:00P
Feb 04 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Orangeville Flyers 3 Tony Rose (A)
U15 Feb 11
7:00P
Feb 11 7:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Orangeville Flyers 4 Tony Rose (A)
U15 Feb 11
8:00P
Feb 11 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Orangeville Flyers 3 Tony Rose (A)
U15 Feb 13
5:30P
Feb 13 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Orangeville Flyers 2 Alder (Green)
U21 Feb 22
8:30P
Feb 22 8:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Caledon Hawks 3 Mayfield
U21 Feb 27
6:00P
Feb 27 6:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Orangeville Flyers 4 Tony Rose (A)
U21 Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Orangeville Flyers 3 Tony Rose (A)
U21 Mar 01
8:30P
Mar 01 8:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Caledon Hawks 1 Mayfield
U21 Mar 01
9:30P
Mar 01 9:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Caledon Hawks 3 Mayfield
U21 Mar 02
8:00P
Mar 02 8:00 PM Caledon Hawks 3 Orangeville Flyers 5 Tony Rose (A)
U21 Mar 04
8:00P
Mar 04 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Orangeville Flyers 5 Alder (Red)
U21 Mar 06
5:30P
Mar 06 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 5 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U21 Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Caledon Hawks 1 Mayfield
U21 Mar 09
8:00P
Mar 09 8:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers 2 Tony Rose (A)
U21 Mar 09
9:00P
Mar 09 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Orangeville Flyers 4 Tony Rose (A)
U9 Mar 12
11:00A
Mar 12 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 1 Orangeville Flyers 3 Alder (Red)
U21 Mar 20
5:30P
Mar 20 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Orangeville Flyers 4 Alder (Green)
U21 Mar 20
6:30P
Mar 20 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Orangeville Flyers 2 Alder (Green)
U21 Mar 23
8:00P
Mar 23 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Orangeville Flyers 5 Tony Rose (A)
U21 Mar 23
9:00P
Mar 23 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Orangeville Flyers 3 Tony Rose (A)
U21 Mar 27
3:30P
Mar 27 3:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers 4 Alder (Green)
U21 Mar 27
5:30P
Mar 27 5:30 PM Caledon Hawks 3 Orangeville Flyers 2 Alder (Green)
U21 Mar 27
6:30P
Mar 27 6:30 PM Caledon Hawks 3 Orangeville Flyers 1 Alder (Green)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:54 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 18, 2022 11:54 AM