OWHA :: Essex-Kent Girls Interlock Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
December 2021
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U11 Dec 04
2:30P
Dec 04 2:30 PM South County Predators Blue1 1 - 4 Southpoint Stars White4 Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U13 Dec 04
3:30P
Dec 04 3:30 PM Lakeshore Lightning Blue1 1 - 8 Southpoint Stars Red8 Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U22 Dec 04
4:40P
Dec 04 4:40 PM Essex Thunder Orange1 1 - 2 Windsor Wildcats 1 - White2 Forest Glade (B)
U15 Dec 04
5:25P
Dec 04 5:25 PM Windsor Wildcats 2 - Red1 1 - 2 Tecumseh Tigercats 3 - Orange2 Forest Glade (A)
U22 Dec 04
5:40P
Dec 04 5:40 PM Essex Thunder White1 1 - 2 Windsor Wildcats 3 - Teal2 Forest Glade (B)
U15 Dec 04
6:30P
Dec 04 6:30 PM Lakeshore Lightning White1 1 - 0 South County Predators Yellow0 Libro (B)
U11 Dec 04
6:30P
Dec 04 6:30 PM Tecumseh Tigercats 3 - Orange0 0 - 3 Lasalle Sabrecats 1 - Black3 Vollmer (A)
U13 Dec 04
7:30P
Dec 04 7:30 PM Chatham-Kent Crush Black1 1 - 0 Lasalle Sabrecats 2 - Yellow0 Vollmer (A)
U22 Dec 04
7:30P
Dec 04 7:30 PM Windsor Wildcats 2 - Yellow0 0 - 4 South County Predators Yellow4 Libro (B)
U13 Dec 05
10:50A
Dec 05 10:50 AM Lakeshore Lightning Blue0 0 - 1 Lasalle Sabrecats 4 - Black1 WFCU (Grenon)
U11 Dec 05
11:00A
Dec 05 11:00 AM Lakeshore Lightning White0 0 - 9 Chatham-Kent Crush Black9 Erickson
U22 Dec 05
12:50P
Dec 05 12:50 PM Windsor Wildcats 2 - Yellow1 1 - 4 Windsor Wildcats 5 - Red4 WFCU (Grenon)
U11 Dec 05
1:10P
Dec 05 1:10 PM Essex Thunder Orange2 2 - 1 Lasalle Sabrecats 2 - Yellow1 Forest Glade (B)
U13 Dec 05
3:30P
Dec 05 3:30 PM Tecumseh Tigercats 1 - Orange0 0 - 3 Chatham-Kent Crush Black3 Erickson
U13 Dec 05
3:30P
Dec 05 3:30 PM South County Predators White5 5 - 3 Essex Thunder Orange3 Essex (Shaheen)
U22 Dec 05
4:30P
Dec 05 4:30 PM Lakeshore Lightning Blue1 1 - 2 Essex Thunder Orange2 Essex (Shaheen)
U15 Dec 05
5:30P
Dec 05 5:30 PM Lakeshore Lightning White0 0 - 2 South County Predators Blue2 Kingsville
U22 Dec 08
6:00P
Dec 08 6:00 PM South County Predators Blue3 3 - 1 South County Predators Yellow1 Libro (B)
U11 Dec 11
10:00A
Dec 11 10:00 AM South County Predators Blue1 1 - 6 Essex Thunder Orange6 Essex (Libro)
U11 Dec 11
11:30A
Dec 11 11:30 AM Southpoint Stars White11 11 - 0 Lakeshore Lightning White0 ATC (The Rock)
U13 Dec 11
12:30P
Dec 11 12:30 PM Lasalle Sabrecats 2 - Yellow1 1 - 0 Lakeshore Lightning Blue0 ATC (The Rock)
U13 Dec 11
2:30P
Dec 11 2:30 PM South County Predators White0 0 - 6 Southpoint Stars Red6 Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U22 Dec 11
3:30P
Dec 11 3:30 PM South County Predators Yellow Southpoint Stars Red Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U15 Dec 11
5:25P
Dec 11 5:25 PM Essex Thunder Orange3 3 - 1 Windsor Wildcats 2 - Red1 Forest Glade (A)
U11 Dec 11
6:30P
Dec 11 6:30 PM Chatham-Kent Crush Black5 5 - 3 South County Predators Yellow3 Libro (B)
U13 Dec 11
7:30P
Dec 11 7:30 PM South County Predators Blue2 2 - 2 South County Predators Yellow2 Libro (B)
U13 Dec 12
10:50A
Dec 12 10:50 AM South County Predators Yellow3 3 - 1 Tecumseh Tigercats 1 - Orange1 WFCU (Grenon)
U11 Dec 12
11:50A
Dec 12 11:50 AM Lasalle Sabrecats 2 - Yellow7 7 - 0 Tecumseh Tigercats 3 - Orange0 WFCU (Grenon)
U13 Dec 12
1:30P
Dec 12 1:30 PM Essex Thunder Orange0 0 - 5 Chatham-Kent Crush Black5 Ridgetown
U22 Dec 12
1:30P
Dec 12 1:30 PM Lakeshore Lightning White0 0 - 1 Lakeshore Lightning Blue1 ATC (The Rock)
U22 Dec 12
3:40P
Dec 12 3:40 PM Essex Thunder Orange1 1 - 1 Windsor Wildcats 2 - Yellow1 Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
U22 Dec 12
6:30P
Dec 12 6:30 PM Windsor Wildcats 3 - Teal1 1 - 0 South County Predators Yellow0 Kingsville
U13 Dec 16
7:00P
Dec 16 7:00 PM South County Predators Yellow2 2 - 1 South County Predators White1 Harrow
U22 Dec 18
12:30P
Dec 18 12:30 PM South County Predators Yellow1 1 - 1 Lakeshore Lightning Blue1 ATC (The Rock)
U22 Dec 18
1:30P
Dec 18 1:30 PM Windsor Wildcats 5 - Red Lakeshore Lightning White ATC (The Rock)
U11 Dec 18
2:30P
Dec 18 2:30 PM Essex Thunder Orange2 2 - 0 Southpoint Stars White0 Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U13 Dec 18
5:30P
Dec 18 5:30 PM Lasalle Sabrecats 4 - Black South County Predators Blue Libro (B)
U11 Dec 18
6:30P
Dec 18 6:30 PM Windsor Wildcats 4 - Blue Lasalle Sabrecats 1 - Black Vollmer (A)
U13 Dec 18
7:30P
Dec 18 7:30 PM Southpoint Stars Red Lasalle Sabrecats 2 - Yellow Vollmer (A)
U15 Dec 18
8:30P
Dec 18 8:30 PM Windsor Wildcats 2 - Red Lasalle Sabrecats 1 - Yellow Vollmer (A)
U13 Dec 19
10:50A
Dec 19 10:50 AM Chatham-Kent Crush Black Lasalle Sabrecats 4 - Black WFCU (Grenon)
U11 Dec 19
11:50A
Dec 19 11:50 AM South County Predators Yellow Windsor Wildcats 4 - Blue WFCU (Grenon)
U13 Dec 19
12:30P
Dec 19 12:30 PM Tecumseh Tigercats 1 - Orange Lakeshore Lightning Blue ATC (The Rock)
U22 Dec 19
2:40P
Dec 19 2:40 PM Lakeshore Lightning White Windsor Wildcats 3 - Teal Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
U22 Dec 19
3:40P
Dec 19 3:40 PM Windsor Wildcats 4 Sky Blue Windsor Wildcats 5 - Red Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
U13 Dec 19
5:30P
Dec 19 5:30 PM Windsor Wildcats 3 - Red South County Predators White Libro (B)
U22 Dec 19
6:30P
Dec 19 6:30 PM Windsor Wildcats 1 - White South County Predators Blue Libro (B)
U22 Dec 19
7:00P
Dec 19 7:00 PM Essex Thunder White1 1 - 1 South County Predators Yellow1 Harrow
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:39 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 14, 2022 12:39 PM