Hockey Games for Jan 03, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Hockey Scoreboard For Jan 03, 2022

Full Calendar Monday, Jan 03, 2022 (123 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SHL U11 AE Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 0 - 3 St. Marys Rock3 St. Marys (Rock)
CHL MNU8HL Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Oakridge Aeros 21 -- Oakridge Aeros 11 Oakridge
SR LL U9 Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings0 -- Thornton Tigers0 Thornton
MD WMU8 Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM West London Hawks -- London Bandits Black Argyle (A)
VDL U11-AE Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Brock Township Wild Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
LHL U11 A Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals3 3 - 3 Whitby Wildcats White3 IPSC (1)
VDL U13 Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Lindsay Muskies5 5 - 1 Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 Fenelon Falls
WOGHL U13 Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL Ilderton Jets HL Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
HALD LL U13 Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers #30 0 - 7 Glanbrook Rangers #17 Mohawk (Carpenters)
Boys Rep U11 Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Goderich Sailors5 5 - 0 BCH Ice Dogs0 Hensall Arena
YSMHL U9 A Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Georgina Blaze -- Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Green)
LEO U13 Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
SCMHL U9 Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Twin Centre Stars -- Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
SCMHL U9 Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames -- Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
NDHL U11 B Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Glancaster Bombers minor4 4 - 2 West Niagara Flying Aces Minor2 Fleming
ND LL U9 Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Pelham Panthers 10 -- Pelham Panthers 20 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
YSMHL U8 MD Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Markham Waxers -- Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MD U13 Jan 03
6:15P
Jan 03 6:15 PM London Bandits Black2 2 - 0 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 Southwood (Red)
Seeded U10 Jan 03
6:15P
Jan 03 6:15 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 5 Burlington Jr. Raiders Red5 SRIC (Red)
LHL U11 AA Jan 03
6:15P
Jan 03 6:15 PM Oshawa Generals1 1 - 4 Whitby Wildcats4 McKinney (1)
YSMHL U12 A Jan 03
6:20P
Jan 03 6:20 PM Orillia Terriers1 1 - 1 Barrie Colts Blue1 Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
Seeded U13 Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 0 - 5 London Jr Knights Green5 Western Fair (Major Appliances)
YSMHL U11 AA Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Newmarket Renegades6 6 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Stroud-Innisfil
Boys LL U13 Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 2 - 4 Seaforth Stars4 Seaforth Arena
ND LL U8 - MD Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers0 -- Glancaster Bombers Red0 Morgan (B)
SR LL U15 Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Thornton Tigers3 3 - 8 Beeton Stingers8 Beeton
VDL U9 Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Millbrook Stars -- Mariposa Lightning Oakwood
GBT LL U11 Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 25 5 - 1 Midland Centennials LL 11 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
SCTA U15 Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles7 7 - 2 Brampton 45s2 South Fletcher (2)
SCTA U11 Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals7 7 - 0 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
SCTA U11 Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles2 2 - 6 Oakville Rangers6 Joshua Creek (Red)
SCTA U13 Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Niagara North Stars3 3 - 5 Oakville Rangers5 SMSC (2)
GBMHL U11 Jan 03
6:40P
Jan 03 6:40 PM Essa Eagles4 4 - 2 Collingwood Jr. Blues AE2 Eddie Bush
NDHL U11 B Jan 03
6:40P
Jan 03 6:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE3 3 - 7 Welland Tigers Minor7 Welland (Youth)
Seeded U12 Jan 03
6:45P
Jan 03 6:45 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting3 3 - 1 London Jr Knights Green1 Western Fair (HanStone)
ND LL U18 Jan 03
6:50P
Jan 03 6:50 PM Welland Tigers 20 0 - 2 NOTL Wolves 12 Meridian
HALD LL U11 Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats #22 2 - 1 Hagersville Hawks #31 Hagersville
SHL U15 AE Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings6 6 - 1 East Lambton Eagles1 Alvinston
SR LL U13 Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 36 6 - 0 Thornton Tigers0 Thornton
BHL U13 Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Amherstburg Stars5 5 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (A)
YSMHL U12 AA Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 2 - 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles1 EGSC (West)
Seeded U11 Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 1 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 Southwood (Green)
Boys Rep U13 Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks AE2 2 - 5 AEMHA Ice Dogs5 Tara CC
ECMH LL U13 Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm U13 1 Gold5 5 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm U13 3 Green2 Harrow
ECMH LL U15 Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Essex Ravens 10 Orange Erie North Shore Storm 1 White Harrow
Boys LL U11 Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs Blue0 0 - 10 BCH Ice Dogs White10 Hensall Arena
SCTA U13 Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals1 1 - 3 Halton Hurricanes3 Sherwood (1)
SCMHL U13 Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes7 7 - 1 Ingersoll Express1 Ingersoll
VDL U15 Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Ennismore Eagles1 1 - 2 Lindsay Muskies2 Lindsay Rec (1)
SR LL U9 Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks0 -- Nobleking Knights 20 King City
Boys Rep U11 Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Drayton Defenders13 13 - 1 Howick Hornets1 Howick Community Cen
YSMHL U18 MD Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Newmarket Renegades0 0 - 3 Markham Waxers MD3 Angus Glen (1 - West)
SCTA U10 Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Halton Hurricanes11 11 - 3 Southern Tier Admirals3 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
SHL U13 AE Jan 03
7:10P
Jan 03 7:10 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 2 - 3 St. Marys Rock3 St. Marys (Rock)
ITOWN LL U11 Jan 03
7:10P
Jan 03 7:10 PM Port Dover Pirates 1 Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Gurney)
ND LL U18 Jan 03
7:15P
Jan 03 7:15 PM Welland Tigers 3 Pelham Panthers 3 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
SR LL U18 Jan 03
7:15P
Jan 03 7:15 PM Schomberg Red Wings5 5 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
SCTA U12 Jan 03
7:15P
Jan 03 7:15 PM Guelph Gryphons2 2 - 3 Burlington Eagles3 Appleby (1)
VDL U13 Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM Millbrook Stars Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
LHL U13 AA Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks2 2 - 2 Ajax Knights2 Ajax CC (4)
TCHL U13 Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM Durham Crusaders Blue Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
GR LL U13 Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM Ayr Flames Hespeler Shamrocks 1 Hespeler (2)
SHL U15 AE Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM South Huron Sabres0 0 - 0 Dorchester Dragons0 FlightExec Centre (APC)
NDHL U15 B Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Minor1 1 - 7 Welland Tigers Minor7 Welland (Main)
VDL U18 Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM Highland Storm Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
YSMHL U14 MD Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 2 Aurora Tigers2 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
Boys Rep U11 Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm AE1 1 - 5 Kincardine Kinucks AE5 Tiverton Arena
Pavilion U18 Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM London Jr Knights0 0 - 5 Waterloo Wolves5 RIM Park (Pillers)
Boys LL U13 Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM Wingham Ironmen19 19 - 0 Huron-Bruce Blizzard0 Lucknow Arena
YSMHL U13 A Jan 03
7:40P
Jan 03 7:40 PM Innisfil Winterhawks0 0 - 4 Barrie Colts White4 Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
Boys Rep U15 Jan 03
7:40P
Jan 03 7:40 PM Listowel Cyclones3 3 - 3 OT Mitchell Meteors3 Mitchell Arena
SCTA U14 Jan 03
7:50P
Jan 03 7:50 PM Guelph Gryphons3 3 - 3 Oakville Rangers3 SMSC (2)
SCMHL U18 Jan 03
7:50P
Jan 03 7:50 PM Burford Coyotes2 2 - 3 Tavistock Titans3 Tavistock
GBT LL U15 Jan 03
7:50P
Jan 03 7:50 PM Elmvale Coyotes LL 18 8 - 7 Midland Centennials LL 27 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
Pavilion U16 Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 0 - 13 London Jr Knights13 Western Fair (Major Appliances)
MD ECU16 Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 3 Brantford 99ers Black3 Civic Centre
SHL U15 AE Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM St. Marys Rock5 5 - 1 Ilderton Jets1 Ilderton
ND LL U15 Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors 10 0 - 13 NOTL Wolves 213 Meridian
ND LL U18 Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Pelham Panthers 13 3 - 3 Stoney Creek Warriors 13 Saltfleet
CHL PU13HL Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM London Bandits A62 2 - 4 Oakridge Aeros A64 Oakridge
SR LL U15 Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Georgina Blaze3 3 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 12 Innisfil Rec (Red)
LHL U14 AA Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Ajax Knights2 2 - 4 Oshawa Generals4 Campus (1)
GBMHL U13 Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Shelburne Wolves4 4 - 5 South Grey Spartans5 Dundalk
Boys Rep U15 Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Seaforth Stars10 10 - 4 BCH Ice Dogs AE4 Central Huron CC
FCHL U15 Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Southwest Bullets7 7 - 1 South Kent Lightning1 Blenheim
TCMHL U14 MD Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Oakville Rangers2 2 - 2 Milton Winterhawks2 Sherwood (2)
ITOWN LL U15 Jan 03
8:10P
Jan 03 8:10 PM Delhi Rockets Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Gurney)
ECMH LL U18 Jan 03
8:10P
Jan 03 8:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm 2 White0 0 - 5 Erie North Shore Storm 1 Gold5 Harrow
SCTA U16 Jan 03
8:15P
Jan 03 8:15 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 3 - 0 Brampton 45s0 South Fletcher (2)
Seeded U15 Jan 03
8:15P
Jan 03 8:15 PM Stratford Warriors4 4 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 Rec Complex
Seeded U16 Jan 03
8:15P
Jan 03 8:15 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 2 London Jr Knights White2 Western Fair (HanStone)
WCWLL U18 Jan 03
8:15P
Jan 03 8:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
Seeded U18 Jan 03
8:15P
Jan 03 8:15 PM London Jr Knights White2 2 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#1)
TCHL U18 Jan 03
8:30P
Jan 03 8:30 PM Lindsay Muskies2 2 - 6 Manvers Mustangs6 Manvers
CHL MMU16HL Jan 03
8:30P
Jan 03 8:30 PM North London Nationals 391 1 - 2 London Bandits 192 Nichols (B)
YSMHL U15 A Jan 03
8:30P
Jan 03 8:30 PM TNT Tornados6 6 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles2 EGSC (West)
SHL U15 Jan 03
8:30P
Jan 03 8:30 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags1 1 - 4 East Lambton Eagles4 Alvinston
ICHL U18 Jan 03
8:30P
Jan 03 8:30 PM Napanee Stars LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Lehigh Arena
NDHL U18 D Jan 03
8:30P
Jan 03 8:30 PM Norfolk Knights2 2 - 4 Glancaster Bombers4 Morgan (A)
VDL U18 Jan 03
8:30P
Jan 03 8:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
WNHLL U18 Jan 03
8:30P
Jan 03 8:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces WN33 3 - 5 West Niagara Flying Aces WN25 Smithville
YSMHL U15 MD Jan 03
8:30P
Jan 03 8:30 PM Markham Waxers8 8 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs0 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
Boys Rep U18 Jan 03
8:30P
Jan 03 8:30 PM Listowel Cyclones2 2 - 2 OT South Bruce Blades2 Teeswater Arena
ND LL U18 Jan 03
8:40P
Jan 03 8:40 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 212 12 - 2 Pelham Panthers 22 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
TCMHL U16 MD Jan 03
8:40P
Jan 03 8:40 PM Caledon Hawks5 5 - 4 Brampton 45s4 Terry Miller
SHL U18 AE Jan 03
8:45P
Jan 03 8:45 PM West Lorne Comets4 4 - 4 St. Marys Rock4 St. Marys (Blue)
YSMHL U18 A Jan 03
8:50P
Jan 03 8:50 PM Innisfil Winterhawks2 2 - 3 Barrie Colts Blue3 Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
YSMHL U16 A Jan 03
8:50P
Jan 03 8:50 PM Innisfil Winterhawks3 3 - 3 Barrie Colts3 East Bayfield (Green)
HWLLH U21 Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks 26 6 - 2 Orangeville Flyers 32 Alder (Red)
Boys Rep U18 Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Mitchell Meteors6 6 - 3 Walkerton Capitals3 Walkerton
ETA U16 Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Clarington Toros3 3 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Angus Glen (1 - West)
Boys LL U18 Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Listowel Cyclones1 1 - 8 Mitchell Meteors8 Mitchell Arena
ND LL U18 Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors 14 4 - 11 Welland Tigers 111 Welland (Main)
GR LL U18 Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Beverly Bandits 1 Hespeler Shamrocks 2 Hespeler (2)
GR LL U15 Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks 2 Hespeler Shamrocks 1 Hespeler (1)
WOGHL U18 Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C Lucan Irish C Lucan
SR LL U15 Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers1 1 - 9 Nobleking Knights 29 King City
CHL MU18HL Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Oakridge Aeros B94 4 - 0 Oakridge Aeros A90 Oakridge
LEO U18 Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Campbellford Colts0 0 - 10 Otonabee Wolves10 Otonabee (Keene)
LHL U18 AA Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Oshawa Generals3 3 - 5 Whitby Wildcats5 IPSC (1)
LHL U16 A Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Peterborough Petes AE1 1 - 7 Whitby Wildcats Blue7 IPSC (3)
Boys LL U18 Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks5 5 - 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 12 Southampton
ITOWN LL U18 Jan 03
9:20P
Jan 03 9:20 PM Norwich Knighthawks Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Gurney)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:06 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 8:06 PM