Hockey Games for Jan 04, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Hockey Scoreboard For Jan 04, 2022

Full Calendar Tuesday, Jan 04, 2022 (115 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
ITOWN LL U11 Jan 04
5:00P
Jan 04 5:00 PM Port Dover Pirates 12 2 - 2 Waterford Wildcats 22 Waterford
MD WU9 Jan 04
6:00P
Jan 04 6:00 PM West London Hawks 2 -- Oakridge Aeros 2 Oakridge
Girls U11 Jan 04
6:00P
Jan 04 6:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks C0 0 - 2 Saugeen Shores Storm C2 Tara CC
SCTA U15 Jan 04
6:00P
Jan 04 6:00 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 7 Halton Hurricanes7 Sherwood (1)
CHL MAU10HL Jan 04
6:00P
Jan 04 6:00 PM Oakridge Aeros 233 3 - 5 West London Hawks 135 Bostwick (A)
SCMHL U11 Jan 04
6:00P
Jan 04 6:00 PM Twin Centre Stars4 4 - 7 Ingersoll Express7 Ingersoll
VDL U11 Jan 04
6:00P
Jan 04 6:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder9 9 - 2 Newcastle Stars2 Newcastle
GBT LL U11 Jan 04
6:00P
Jan 04 6:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 11 1 - 7 Clearview LL27 Stayner
GBT LL U11 Jan 04
6:00P
Jan 04 6:00 PM Osprey Hawks LL 28 8 - 0 South Grey Spartans LL 10 Flesherton
BHL U12 Jan 04
6:00P
Jan 04 6:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 1 - 10 Belle River Canadiens10 ATC (The Rock)
SHL U9 Jan 04
6:00P
Jan 04 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons -- East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
GR LL U11 Jan 04
6:10P
Jan 04 6:10 PM Hespeler Shamrocks 24 4 - 3 Twin Centre Stars3 Wellesley
NDHL U9 Jan 04
6:10P
Jan 04 6:10 PM Norfolk Knights0 -- Glancaster Bombers0 Glanbrook
ND LL U13 Jan 04
6:10P
Jan 04 6:10 PM Pelham Panthers 1 NOTL Wolves 1 Centennial (NOTL)
Girls U13 Jan 04
6:15P
Jan 04 6:15 PM Upper Maitland Mustangs C Huron-Bruce 86ers Wingham
Seeded U14 Jan 04
6:15P
Jan 04 6:15 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting1 1 - 4 London Jr Knights White4 Western Fair (HanStone)
TCMHL U9 BO Jan 04
6:20P
Jan 04 6:20 PM West Niagara Flying Aces -- Glancaster Bombers Morgan (B)
SCTA U10 Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons2 2 - 9 Oakville Rangers9 Joshua Creek (Red)
Girls U11 Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Upper Maitland Mustangs C3 3 - 0 TCDMHA Rebels0 Keady Arena
SCTA U16 Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles3 3 - 2 Oakville Rangers2 Glen Abbey (Green)
SR LL U11 Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Nobleking Knights 12 2 - 7 Innisfil Winterhawks 17 Stroud-Innisfil
LHL U10 AA Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Ajax Knights AA15 15 - 7 Pickering Panthers7 Don Beer (2)
FCHL U8 Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM South Kent Lightning 1 -- West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
MD ECU14 Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Brantford 99ers5 5 - 3 Burlington Bulldogs White3 Appleby (2)
VDL U11 Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Brock Township Wild1 1 - 3 Lindsay Muskies3 Lindsay Rec (1)
YSMHL U9 AA Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers -- TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
LHL U11 A Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue4 4 - 1 Oshawa Generals1 Campus (1)
SCMHL U11 Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Cayuga Stars4 4 - 2 Ayr Flames2 NDCC
SCMHL U15 Jan 04
6:45P
Jan 04 6:45 PM St. George Generals4 4 - 2 Aylmer Flames2 East Elgin (EastLink)
FCHL U13 Jan 04
6:50P
Jan 04 6:50 PM South Kent Lightning6 6 - 1 Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 Ken Houston
NDHL U13 D Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM NOTL Wolves Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
SCTA U18 Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders7 7 - 4 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 Gateway (1)
SCTA U12 Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Halton Hurricanes2 2 - 4 Niagara North Stars4 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
GBMHL U15 Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM South Grey Spartans3 3 - 6 Collingwood Jr. Blues AE6 Central
SR LL U18 Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM TNT Tornados #15 5 - 2 Beeton Stingers 22 Beeton
Pavilion U14 Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers3 3 - 6 Cambridge Hawks6 Galt Arena
SR LL U13 Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Beeton Stingers11 11 - 0 Georgina Blaze 10 Ice Palace (Blue)
SR LL U13 Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 17 7 - 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 23 SSCC (Lefroy)
SHL U13 AE Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings6 6 - 2 Ilderton Jets2 Ilderton
TCMHL U18 MD Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks0 0 - 5 Brampton 45s5 South Fletcher (1)
WOGHL U11 Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM St. Marys Rock C1 1 - 6 Woodstock Wildcats C6 Woodstock Civic
ICHL U13 Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Frontenac Flyers LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1 Frontenac
SCMHL U15 Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express8 8 - 2 Norwich Knighthawks2 Norwich
YSMHL U13 A Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Aurora Tigers_U136 6 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Centennial
ETA U13 Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 0 - 5 Whitby Wildcats5 IPSC (1)
GR LL U11 Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Ayr Flames 2 Embro Edge Embro
Seeded U13 Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 5 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Gretzky Center (#1)
Boys Rep U13 Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 0 - 10 West Grey Warriors10 Durham CC
Boys Rep U11 Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs1 1 - 4 Goderich Sailors4 Goderich MRC
Boys LL U18 Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams5 5 - 10 Huron-Bruce Blizzard10 Lucknow Arena
SHL U13 AE Jan 04
7:05P
Jan 04 7:05 PM Lambeth Lancers0 0 - 6 Mt. Brydges Cougars6 Tri-Township
GBMHL U11 Jan 04
7:10P
Jan 04 7:10 PM Oro Thunder AE Elmvale Coyotes AE Elmvale
SHL U15 Jan 04
7:10P
Jan 04 7:10 PM East Lambton Eagles7 7 - 3 Mooretown Jr. Flags3 MSC (Rink 1)
SCMHL U18 Jan 04
7:10P
Jan 04 7:10 PM Twin Centre Stars0 0 - 9 Ingersoll Express9 Ingersoll
WNHLL U18 Jan 04
7:15P
Jan 04 7:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces WN44 4 - 5 West Niagara Flying Aces WN15 Peach King (2 - West)
NDHL U11 D Jan 04
7:20P
Jan 04 7:20 PM Norfolk Knights16 16 - 0 NOTL Wolves0 Centennial (NOTL)
SCMHL U15 Jan 04
7:20P
Jan 04 7:20 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 4 - 3 Twin Centre Stars3 Wellesley
Boys LL U15 Jan 04
7:25P
Jan 04 7:25 PM Listowel Cyclones3 3 - 12 Wingham Ironmen12 Wingham
GBT LL U13 Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 12 2 - 8 Clearview LL 18 Stayner
ETA U12 Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Kingston Jr. Gaels3 3 - 1 Quinte Red Devils1 Madoc
NDHL U15 B Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Glancaster Bombers Minor5 5 - 2 Stoney Creek Warriors Minor2 Valley Park
ND LL U15 Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Welland Tigers 2 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
YSMHL U12 AE Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Newmarket Renegades5 5 - 6 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 Stouffville (Pad A)
NDHL U13 D Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors0 0 - 15 Welland Tigers15 Welland (Main)
HWLLH U21 Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 12 2 - 3 Caledon Hawks 23 Mayfield
SHL U15 Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM South Huron Sabres0 0 - 7 Dorchester Dragons7 FlightExec Centre (APC)
HALD LL U13 Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Glanbrook Rangers #21 1 - 10 Caledonia Thunder #310 HCCC (Almas)
SR LL U11 Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Beeton Stingers 2 2 - 4 Innisfil Winterhawks 24 Stroud-Innisfil
WOGHL U13 Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Woodstock Wildcats C5 5 - 2 Lambeth Lancers C2 Lambeth
SCTA U11 Jan 04
7:35P
Jan 04 7:35 PM Southern Tier Admirals5 5 - 1 Burlington Eagles1 Appleby (1)
SR LL U13 Jan 04
7:45P
Jan 04 7:45 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 15 5 - 3 Bradford Bulldogs 33 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
SCTA U16 Jan 04
7:45P
Jan 04 7:45 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 1 - 5 Halton Hurricanes5 Sherwood (1)
SHL U15 Jan 04
7:45P
Jan 04 7:45 PM St. Marys Rock1 1 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 Gemini (Blue)
ETA U16 Jan 04
7:45P
Jan 04 7:45 PM Oshawa Generals3 3 - 10 Clarington Toros10 Darlington
Pavilion U18 Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers3 3 - 4 OT Hamilton Huskies4 Chedoke (Red)
GR LL U18 Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks 1 Embro Edge 1 Embro
MD ECU15 Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM West London Hawks5 5 - 5 Brantford 99ers5 Civic Centre
YSMHL U14 MD Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Pickering Panthers0 0 - 5 Georgina Blaze5 Ice Palace (Blue)
Seeded U15 Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Activa (PJD)
Seeded U16 Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM London Jr Knights Green0 0 - 0 St. Thomas Jr Stars0 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
VDL U13 Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Newcastle Stars Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
NDHL U18 B Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Garden City Falcons Minor0 0 - 4 Norfolk Knights Minor4 Port Dover
SR LL U18 Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Nobleking Knights5 5 - 6 Thornton Tigers 16 Thornton
ICHL U18 Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2 Frontenac
HALD LL U15 Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats #15 5 - 3 Cayuga Stars #13 Cayuga
SCTA U14 Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Burlington Eagles3 3 - 0 Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
WNHLL U18 Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Jordan Lions 3 Jordan Lions 1 Jordan
SHL U15 AE Jan 04
8:10P
Jan 04 8:10 PM Petrolia Oilers1 1 - 10 Dresden Jr. Kings10 Ken Houston
Seeded U18 Jan 04
8:15P
Jan 04 8:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets7 7 - 1 London Jr Knights Green1 Western Fair (HanStone)
GBT LL U13 Jan 04
8:25P
Jan 04 8:25 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
SCMHL U18 AE Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks3 3 - 1 Ingersoll Express AE1 Ingersoll
NDHL U15 D Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM Welland Tigers2 2 - 0 Glancaster Bombers0 Glanbrook
Seeded U15 Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 4 - 3 London Jr Knights Green3 Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
Boys Rep U18 Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM BCH Ice Dogs AE1 1 - 3 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 Brussels
BHL U15 Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM Essex-Southpoint Ravens9 9 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm2 Kingsville
YSMHL U15 MD Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs0 0 - 11 Markham Waxers11 Centennial
ETA U14 Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM Clarington Toros0 0 - 5 Oshawa Generals5 Delpark Homes (1)
YSMHL U18 A Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM King Rebellion3 3 - 1 Newmarket Renegades1 Magna (Scotiabank)
SCTA U15 Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 5 Niagara North Stars5 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
HWLLH U21 Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 55 5 - 4 Caledon Hawks 14 Mayfield
GBMHL U18 Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars1 1 - 4 Collingwood Jr. Blues4 Central
ETA U16 Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM Whitby Wildcats1 1 - 4 Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 Pickering (O'Brien)
SR LL U18 Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers6 6 - 3 Beeton Stingers 13 Beeton
HALD LL U18 Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM Hagersville Hawks #12 2 - 6 Caledonia Thunder #26 HCCC (Almas)
NDHL U18 D Jan 04
8:40P
Jan 04 8:40 PM Welland Tigers2 2 - 1 Pelham Panthers1 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U15 Jan 04
8:45P
Jan 04 8:45 PM Pelham Panthers 13 3 - 6 Stoney Creek Warriors 26 Saltfleet
NDHL U18 D Jan 04
9:00P
Jan 04 9:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers5 5 - 3 Stoney Creek Warriors3 Valley Park
YSMHL U16 A Jan 04
9:00P
Jan 04 9:00 PM Barrie Colts5 5 - 3 Newmarket Renegades3 Magna (Forhan)
YSMHL U16 MD Jan 04
9:00P
Jan 04 9:00 PM Barrie Colts2 2 - 4 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 Stouffville (Pad A)
HALD LL U18 Jan 04
9:00P
Jan 04 9:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers #21 1 - 5 Cayuga Stars #15 Cayuga
WOGHL U18 Jan 04
9:00P
Jan 04 9:00 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C2 2 - 2 Sarnia Lady Sting C2 Clearwater (Red)
WNHLL U18 Jan 04
9:15P
Jan 04 9:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces WN3 Jordan Lions 2 Jordan
TCHL U18 Jan 04
9:15P
Jan 04 9:15 PM Millbrook Stars White Durham Crusaders Blue IPSC (6)
TCHL U18 Jan 04
9:30P
Jan 04 9:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Millbrook Stars Green Millbrook-Cavan
HWLLH U21 Jan 04
9:30P
Jan 04 9:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 48 8 - 8 OT Caledon Hawks 38 Mayfield
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:33 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 7:33 PM