Hockey Games for Jan 06, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Hockey Scoreboard For Jan 06, 2022

Full Calendar Thursday, Jan 06, 2022 (48 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
EOMHL U11 Jan 06
5:00P
Jan 06 5:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
SCMHL U11 Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM Ayr Flames Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
SCMHL U11 Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
SCMHL U13 Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM Twin Centre Stars Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
TCHL U11 Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM Mariposa Lightning Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black Fenelon Falls
YSMHL U9 AA Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM Newmarket Renegades -- Markham Waxers Centennial
FCHL U11 Jan 06
6:10P
Jan 06 6:10 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2 MSC (Rink 1)
SCMHL U9 Jan 06
6:10P
Jan 06 6:10 PM Aylmer Flames -- Twin Centre Stars St. Clements
BHL U15 Jan 06
6:10P
Jan 06 6:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
GR LL U15 Jan 06
6:30P
Jan 06 6:30 PM Beverly Bandits 2 Beverly Bandits 1 Beverly
SCTA U10 Jan 06
6:30P
Jan 06 6:30 PM Halton Hurricanes Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
VDL U13 Jan 06
6:30P
Jan 06 6:30 PM Millbrook Stars Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
SCTA U12 Jan 06
6:30P
Jan 06 6:30 PM Halton Hurricanes Southern Tier Admirals Vale (1)
GR LL U11 Jan 06
6:40P
Jan 06 6:40 PM Tavistock Titans 2 Plattsville Rage Plattsville
SCTA U13 Jan 06
6:45P
Jan 06 6:45 PM Halton Hurricanes Brampton 45s South Fletcher (2)
ND LL U15 Jan 06
6:50P
Jan 06 6:50 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 NOTL Wolves 2 Meridian
WNHLL U18 Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Jordan Lions 3 West Niagara Flying Aces WN2 Smithville
SCMHL U11 Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
SCTA U13 Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Burlington Eagles Central
SCTA U11 Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Southern Tier Admirals Welland (Main)
ITOWN LL U9 Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates -- Langton Leafs Langton
Girls U13 Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C TCDMHA Rebels Keady Arena
EOMHL U13 Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Napanee Stars Brighton Bolts Brighton
FCHL U11 Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Petrolia Oilers South Kent Lightning 2 Ridgetown
LEO U11 Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
NDHL U11 B Jan 06
7:10P
Jan 06 7:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor NOTL Wolves AE Centennial (NOTL)
WOGHL U15 Jan 06
7:15P
Jan 06 7:15 PM South Huron Sabres C Stratford Aces C Rotary Complex (Rink B)
FCHL U13 Jan 06
7:20P
Jan 06 7:20 PM Petrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 MSC (Rink 1)
GR LL U13 Jan 06
7:20P
Jan 06 7:20 PM Beverly Bandits Twin Centre Stars St. Clements
TCHL U15 Jan 06
7:30P
Jan 06 7:30 PM Manvers Mustangs Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
ND LL U18 Jan 06
7:30P
Jan 06 7:30 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
LEO U13 Jan 06
7:30P
Jan 06 7:30 PM Norwood Hornets Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
EOMHL U15 Jan 06
7:45P
Jan 06 7:45 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Stirling Blues Stirling
SCTA U12 Jan 06
7:45P
Jan 06 7:45 PM Brampton 45s Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
SCTA U13 Jan 06
8:00P
Jan 06 8:00 PM Oakville Rangers Southern Tier Admirals Vale (1)
SCTA U15 Jan 06
8:00P
Jan 06 8:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals Halton Hurricanes Sherwood (1)
FCHL U18 Jan 06
8:00P
Jan 06 8:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags South Kent Lightning 1 Ridgetown
NDHL U18 B Jan 06
8:00P
Jan 06 8:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors AE Stoney Creek Warriors Minor Valley Park
NDHL U15 D Jan 06
8:00P
Jan 06 8:00 PM Pelham Panthers NOTL Wolves Meridian
VDL U13-AE Jan 06
8:00P
Jan 06 8:00 PM Millbrook Stars Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
ITOWN LL U18 Jan 06
8:00P
Jan 06 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
GBT LL U13 Jan 06
8:00P
Jan 06 8:00 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Thornbury
WNHLL U18 Jan 06
8:15P
Jan 06 8:15 PM Jordan Lions 2 West Niagara Flying Aces WN3 Smithville
ITOWN LL U15 Jan 06
8:20P
Jan 06 8:20 PM Waterford Wildcats 1 Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Gurney)
BHL U18 Jan 06
8:30P
Jan 06 8:30 PM Kent Cobras Essex-Southpoint Rep B Wheatley
ND LL U18 Jan 06
8:45P
Jan 06 8:45 PM Welland Tigers 2 Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Saltfleet
WCWLL U18 Jan 06
8:50P
Jan 06 8:50 PM Woolwich Wildcats 4 Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Fergus (A)
ITOWN LL U18 Jan 06
9:30P
Jan 06 9:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 3 Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Gurney)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:25 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 6:25 PM