Hockey Games for Jan 07, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Hockey Scoreboard For Jan 07, 2022

Full Calendar Friday, Jan 07, 2022 (81 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Girls U9 Jan 07
5:15P
Jan 07 5:15 PM Kincardine Kinucks HL -- Saugeen Shores Storm HL#2 Southampton
ICHL U9 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Deseronto Bulldogs -- Prince Edward County Kings Lehigh Arena
TCHL U9 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Brock Township Wild -- Mariposa Lightning Oakwood
LEO U11 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Norwood Hornets Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
LEO U11 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Tweed Hawks Tweed
LEO U11 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
EOMHL U13 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
FCHL U8 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Southwest Bullets -- Wallaceburg Lakers 1 Wallaceburg
FCHL U8 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings -- Wallaceburg Lakers 2 Wallaceburg
EOMHL U11 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Stirling Blues Douro Dukes Douro
EOMHL U11 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Tweed Hawks Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
BHL U18 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Essex-Southpoint Rep B Essex-Southpoint Capitals Essex (Libro)
SCMHL U11 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Delhi Rockets Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MPSLL Atom LL Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM South Muskoka McDonalds White Parry Sound Sifft Electric BOCC
LM LL U8 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars -- Dorchester Dragons A FlightExec Centre (APC)
GR LL U11 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks 2 Tavistock Titans 2 Tavistock
GBT LL U11 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 2 Osprey Hawks LL 2 Osprey
ND LL U13 Jan 07
6:15P
Jan 07 6:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Girls U11 Jan 07
6:15P
Jan 07 6:15 PM Kincardine Kinucks HL Owen Sound Ice Hawks Bayshore
SCTA U12 Jan 07
6:30P
Jan 07 6:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals Brampton 45s South Fletcher (2)
WOGHL U13 Jan 07
6:30P
Jan 07 6:30 PM Ilderton Jets HL St. Thomas Panthers HL St. Thomas Memorial
LEO U9 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Havelock Hawks -- Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
GBMHL U15 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Oro Thunder Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
GBMHL U15 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Clearview Canucks Stayner
GBMHL U13 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Penetang Flames AE Essa Eagles Angus Rec
GBMHL U11 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Penetang Flames Clearview Canucks Creemore
Girls U9 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks C -- Saugeen Shores Storm C Port Elgin Plex
VDL U15 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Orono Leafs Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
Girls U15 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams Owen Sound Ice Hawks JMRRC (2 - East)
ICHL U11 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Loyalist Jets LL 202 Henderson
ICHL U13 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Napanee Stars LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Lehigh Arena
ICHL U13 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Loyalist Jets LL 301 Stirling Blues LL 1 Stirling
TCHL U18 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Millbrook Stars Green Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black Fenelon Falls
FCHL U11 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon South Kent Lightning 1 Ridgetown
NDHL U13 D Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Glancaster Bombers Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
NDHL U13 B Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Jaycee)
GBT LL U15 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 North Dufferin CC
MPSHL U11 Jan 07
7:10P
Jan 07 7:10 PM Huntsville Otters Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
SCMHL U11 Jan 07
7:15P
Jan 07 7:15 PM Ayr Flames Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
WCWLL U15 Jan 07
7:15P
Jan 07 7:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
VDL U13 Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Woodville Hurricanes Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
GBMHL U13 Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Oro Thunder Penetang Flames Penetang
ECMH LL U18 Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Southpoint Capitals 8 Blue Kinsmen (Unico)
LEO U13 Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Brighton Bolts 2 Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
LEO U13 Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Otonabee Wolves Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
GBT LL U15 Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Osprey Hawks LL 1 Osprey Hawks LL 2 Osprey
EOMHL U18 Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Bancroft Jets Douro Dukes Douro
EOMHL U15 Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
EOMHL U15 Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Brighton Bolts Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
ICHL U15 Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Napanee Stars LL2 Stone Mills Sabres LL1 Stone Mills
ICHL U13 Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Napanee Stars LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1 Frontenac
MPSHL U18 Jan 07
7:45P
Jan 07 7:45 PM Huntsville Otters South Muskoka Bears Bracebridge
SCTA U14 Jan 07
7:45P
Jan 07 7:45 PM Halton Hurricanes Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
SCTA U18 Jan 07
7:45P
Jan 07 7:45 PM Brampton 45s Southern Tier Admirals Meridian CC (Accipiter)
GBT LL U11 Jan 07
8:00P
Jan 07 8:00 PM Clearview LL2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
ICHL U15 Jan 07
8:00P
Jan 07 8:00 PM Napanee Stars LL1 Stirling Blues LL1 Stirling
ND LL U18 Jan 07
8:00P
Jan 07 8:00 PM Pelham Panthers 3 NOTL Wolves 1 Centennial (NOTL)
BHL U15 Jan 07
8:00P
Jan 07 8:00 PM Kent Cobras LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
BHL U18 Jan 07
8:00P
Jan 07 8:00 PM Kent Cobras Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
FCHL U18 Jan 07
8:05P
Jan 07 8:05 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
Girls U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Huron-Bruce 86ers Kincardine Kinucks Davidson Centre
TCHL U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Sturgeon Lake Thunder White Fenelon Falls
NDHL U18 B Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM NOTL Wolves Minor Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Main)
MPSHL U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Midland Centennials Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
VDL U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Brock Township Wild Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
GBT LL U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Clearview LL2 Creemore
GBT LL U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Meaford
GBT LL U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 North Dufferin CC
WCWLL U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
ICHL U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Frontenac Flyers LL1 Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
GBMHL U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Penetang Flames AE Clearview Canucks Stayner
GBMHL U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
GBMHL U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
GBMHL U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Essa Eagles Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
GBT LL U15 Jan 07
8:50P
Jan 07 8:50 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Penetang Flames LL 1 Penetang
GBT LL U18 Jan 07
9:00P
Jan 07 9:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
EOMHL U21 Jan 07
9:00P
Jan 07 9:00 PM Newcastle Stars Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
EOMHL U18 Jan 07
9:00P
Jan 07 9:00 PM Stirling Blues Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
ICHL U18 Jan 07
9:00P
Jan 07 9:00 PM Frontenac Flyers LL2 Stirling Blues LL1 Stirling
GR LL U15 Jan 07
9:00P
Jan 07 9:00 PM Embro Edge Hespeler Shamrocks 1 Karl Homuth
LEO U18 Jan 07
9:15P
Jan 07 9:15 PM Lakefield Chiefs Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:57 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 7:57 PM