Hockey Games for Jan 11, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Hockey Scoreboard For Jan 11, 2022

Full Calendar Tuesday, Jan 11, 2022 (56 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SCTA U11 Jan 11
6:00P
Jan 11 6:00 PM Niagara North Stars Southern Tier Admirals Welland (Main)
VDL U11 Jan 11
6:00P
Jan 11 6:00 PM Manvers Mustangs Newcastle Stars Newcastle
TCHL U7 Jan 11
6:00P
Jan 11 6:00 PM Woodville Hurricanes Brock Township Wild White Beaverton
SCMHL U9 Jan 11
6:00P
Jan 11 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes -- Delhi Rockets Delhi
YSMHL U9 AA Jan 11
6:00P
Jan 11 6:00 PM Aurora Tigers -- TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
NDHL U9 Jan 11
6:10P
Jan 11 6:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors -- NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
NDHL U9 Jan 11
6:10P
Jan 11 6:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers -- West Niagara Flying Aces Peach King (1 - East)
FCHL U11 Jan 11
6:10P
Jan 11 6:10 PM South Kent Lightning 2 Dresden Jr. Kings White Ken Houston
EOMHL U11 Jan 11
6:15P
Jan 11 6:15 PM Douro Dukes Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
BHL U18 Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Essex-Southpoint Capitals Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
SCTA U10 Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Niagara North Stars Southern Tier Admirals Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Girls U11 Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C TCDMHA Rebels Keady Arena
SCTA U9 Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers -- Halton Hurricanes MSC (B)
VDL U11-AE Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Brock Township Wild Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
VDL U11 Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
TCHL U15 Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Manvers Mustangs Manvers
GR LL U11 Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Beverly Bandits 2 Ayr Flames 2 NDCC
WCWLL U15 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Fergus (B)
GBT LL U11 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Meaford
GBT LL U13 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
SCTA U12 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Brampton 45s Southern Tier Admirals Vale (1)
GBMHL U15 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBMHL U15 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
YSMHL U9 AA Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Newmarket Renegades -- Markham Waxers Centennial
NDHL U13 D Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
SCMHL U9 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Hagersville Hawks -- Cayuga Stars Cayuga
GBT LL U13 Jan 11
7:10P
Jan 11 7:10 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
ND LL U18 Jan 11
7:15P
Jan 11 7:15 PM Welland Tigers 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
SCTA U16 Jan 11
7:15P
Jan 11 7:15 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Halton Hurricanes Sherwood (1)
WNHLL U18 Jan 11
7:15P
Jan 11 7:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces WN2 West Niagara Flying Aces WN4 Peach King (2 - West)
NDHL U11 D Jan 11
7:20P
Jan 11 7:20 PM Fort Erie Meteors NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
FCHL U13 Jan 11
7:20P
Jan 11 7:20 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon Ken Houston
GBT LL U15 Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 South Grey Spartans LL 1 Flesherton
VDL U15 Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
ND LL U15 Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
NDHL U15 B Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Garden City Falcons U15AE Stoney Creek Warriors Minor Valley Park
VDL U13 Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Mariposa Lightning Newcastle Stars Newcastle
GR LL U11 Jan 11
7:40P
Jan 11 7:40 PM Plattsville Rage Ayr Flames 1 NDCC
TCHL U15 Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Lindsay Muskies White Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
GBMHL U13 Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM South Grey Spartans Georgian Shores Lightning Meaford
WNHLL U18 Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces WN1 Jordan Lions 1 Jordan
ICHL U18 Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Gananoque Islanders LL1 Red Deseronto Bulldogs Deseronto
ICHL U18 Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Stirling Blues LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL2 Frontenac
WOGHL U13 Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Central Perth Predators C Huron Heat C Seaforth Arena
SCTA U15 Jan 11
8:15P
Jan 11 8:15 PM Brampton 45s Burlington Eagles Central
NDHL U15 B Jan 11
8:15P
Jan 11 8:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
GBMHL U13 Jan 11
8:25P
Jan 11 8:25 PM Midland Centennials Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
WOGHL U18 Jan 11
8:30P
Jan 11 8:30 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C Lambton Attack C Watford
GBMHL U18 Jan 11
8:30P
Jan 11 8:30 PM Oro Thunder Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
FCHL U15 Jan 11
8:40P
Jan 11 8:40 PM Petrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
NDHL U18 D Jan 11
8:40P
Jan 11 8:40 PM Thorold Blackhawks Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U15 Jan 11
8:45P
Jan 11 8:45 PM NOTL Wolves 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Saltfleet
NDHL U18 D Jan 11
9:00P
Jan 11 9:00 PM Glancaster Bombers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
SCTA U18 Jan 11
9:00P
Jan 11 9:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals Halton Hurricanes Sherwood (1)
WNHLL U18 Jan 11
9:15P
Jan 11 9:15 PM Jordan Lions 3 Jordan Lions 2 Jordan
EOMHL U21 Jan 11
9:30P
Jan 11 9:30 PM Newcastle Stars Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:13 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 7:13 PM