REC |
ATO |
Jan 12 7:15A |
Jan 12 |
7:15 AM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 13 |
3 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 41 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Jan 12 8:00A |
Jan 12 |
8:00 AM |
Almaguin Ice Devils0 |
0 - 7 |
Muskoka Rock7 |
BOCC
|
ECMH LL |
TYKE |
Jan 12 8:00A |
Jan 12 |
8:00 AM |
Essex 4 orange0 |
-- |
Kingsville 1 Teal0 |
Kingsville
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 8:00A |
Jan 12 |
8:00 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats 21 |
1 - 6 |
Thorold Blackhawks 26 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
GR LL |
Tyke |
Jan 12 8:30A |
Jan 12 |
8:30 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies 1 |
-- |
Embro Edge |
Embro
|
ICHL |
Tyke |
Jan 12 8:30A |
Jan 12 |
8:30 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 1 |
-- |
Prince Edward County Kings 2 |
PECC
|
ICHL |
Tyke |
Jan 12 8:30A |
Jan 12 |
8:30 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 2 |
-- |
Prince Edward County Kings 1 |
PECC
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 8:30A |
Jan 12 |
8:30 AM |
North Bay Trappers3 |
3 - 5 |
East Nipissing Vipers5 |
East Ferris CC
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 9:00A |
Jan 12 |
9:00 AM |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
1 - 4 |
Huntsville Otters4 |
SSJ Arena
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 9:00A |
Jan 12 |
9:00 AM |
Huntsville Otters AE2 |
2 - 9 |
Muskoka Rock9 |
Bracebridge
|
ICHL |
Tyke |
Jan 12 9:00A |
Jan 12 |
9:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders |
-- |
Frontenac Flyers |
Frontenac
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 9:00A |
Jan 12 |
9:00 AM |
Stratford Aces C2 |
2 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers C2 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
TYK |
Jan 12 9:00A |
Jan 12 |
9:00 AM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars |
-- |
Lucan Irish White |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
TYK |
Jan 12 9:00A |
Jan 12 |
9:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red |
-- |
Lucan Irish Green |
Lucan
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Jan 12 9:00A |
Jan 12 |
9:00 AM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 |
2 - 5 |
Hanover Falcons5 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 9:00A |
Jan 12 |
9:00 AM |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
4 - 8 |
Midland Centennials8 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
CWAEH LL |
P |
Jan 12 9:00A |
Jan 12 |
9:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Black6 |
6 - 0 |
Acton HH0 |
Acton (B)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 9:10A |
Jan 12 |
9:10 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 12 |
2 - 13 |
Thorold Blackhawks 113 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 12 9:15A |
Jan 12 |
9:15 AM |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
3 - 11 |
Walkerton Capitals11 |
Walkerton
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 9:30A |
Jan 12 |
9:30 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 24 |
4 - 4 |
Embro Edge4 |
Embro
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 9:30A |
Jan 12 |
9:30 AM |
Plattsville Rage8 |
8 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 13 |
Woolwich Township
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Jan 12 9:30A |
Jan 12 |
9:30 AM |
Huntsville Otters AE4 |
4 - 6 |
South Muskoka Bears AE6 |
BOCC
|
CWAEH LL |
A |
Jan 12 9:30A |
Jan 12 |
9:30 AM |
Acton DV4 |
4 - 2 |
Acton LM2 |
Acton (Main)
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Jan 12 9:30A |
Jan 12 |
9:30 AM |
Beeton Stingers0 |
-- |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 9:35A |
Jan 12 |
9:35 AM |
South Kent Lightning0 |
0 - 9 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags9 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
REC |
ATO |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Brantford 99ers 50 |
0 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 23 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ECMH LL |
TYKE |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Southpoint 6 white0 |
-- |
Essex 3 Black0 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
5 - 2 |
Huntsville Otters2 |
East Ferris CC
|
REC |
ATO |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Brantford Saints 45 |
5 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers 32 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Tavistock Titans11 |
11 - 2 |
Plattsville Rage2 |
Plattsville
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Muskoka Rock1 |
1 - 5 |
Highland Storm5 |
SSJ Arena
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks0 |
-- |
Shelburne Wolves0 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Creemore Valley Hawks0 |
-- |
Clearview Cyclones0 |
Stayner
|
SR LL |
IP |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
-- |
Beeton Stingers0 |
Beeton
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 21 |
1 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs3 |
Deseronto
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks0 |
-- |
Dundalk Storm0 |
Dundalk
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Grand Valley Twisters0 |
-- |
Georgian Shores Lightning0 |
Meaford
|
WL |
Midget |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
South Bruce Blades C4 |
4 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels C0 |
Markdale
|
CWAEH LL |
A |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Red5 |
5 - 5 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Black5 |
Erin
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Wingham Ironmen4 |
4 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors2 |
Durham CC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 7 |
Central Perth Predators7 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
South Bruce Blades4 |
4 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
Keady Arena
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets4 |
4 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers Orange3 |
Frontenac
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies 36 |
6 - 0 |
Ayr Flames0 |
NDCC
|
LM LL |
TYK |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Black |
-- |
Ilderton Jets Black |
Ilderton
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Sarnia Lady Sting HL2 |
2 - 2 |
Lucan Irish HL2 |
Lucan
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Grand River Mustangs 23 |
3 - 4 |
Waterloo Ravens #14 |
Rec Complex
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 14 |
South Huron Sabres14 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
TYKE SEL |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Bradford Bulldogs |
-- |
Georgina Blaze |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 26 |
6 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors0 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
GDPFHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 10:00A |
Jan 12 |
10:00 AM |
Vaughan 1 White1 |
1 - 4 |
Brampton 2 Navy4 |
Century Gardens (1)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 10:05A |
Jan 12 |
10:05 AM |
Southpoint Capitals 9 Red0 |
0 - 8 |
Kent Cobras 6 Blue8 |
Tilbury
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Jan 12 10:10A |
Jan 12 |
10:10 AM |
Welland Tigers 1 |
-- |
Dunnville Mudcats |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Jan 12 10:10A |
Jan 12 |
10:10 AM |
Welland Tigers 2 |
-- |
Dunnville Mudcats |
Dunnville
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 10:10A |
Jan 12 |
10:10 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers7 |
7 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 10:10A |
Jan 12 |
10:10 AM |
Elmvale Coyotes 13 |
3 - 4 |
Midland Centennials 14 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Jan 12 10:10A |
Jan 12 |
10:10 AM |
Lincoln Blades 2 |
-- |
Thorold Blackhawks |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Jan 12 10:15A |
Jan 12 |
10:15 AM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 2 |
2 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
Parkdale
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Jan 12 10:20A |
Jan 12 |
10:20 AM |
Elmvale Coyotes 10 |
-- |
Wasaga Beach Stars0 |
Wasaga
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Jan 12 10:20A |
Jan 12 |
10:20 AM |
Elmvale Coyotes 20 |
-- |
Wasaga Beach Stars0 |
Wasaga
|
ND LL |
PW |
Jan 12 10:20A |
Jan 12 |
10:20 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 10 |
0 - 11 |
Thorold Blackhawks 111 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Jan 12 10:30A |
Jan 12 |
10:30 AM |
Burlington Eagles 3 |
-- |
Milton Winterhawks Blue |
MSC (D)
|
CWAEH LL |
A |
Jan 12 10:30A |
Jan 12 |
10:30 AM |
Acton AP1 |
1 - 3 |
Acton GT3 |
Acton (Main)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Jan 12 10:30A |
Jan 12 |
10:30 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Woolwich Wild #13 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
YSMHL |
TYKE SEL |
Jan 12 10:30A |
Jan 12 |
10:30 AM |
Unionville Jets |
-- |
Innisfil Winterhawks |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Jan 12 10:30A |
Jan 12 |
10:30 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings AE2 |
Gateway (1)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 10:30A |
Jan 12 |
10:30 AM |
Highland Storm1 |
1 - 5 |
South Muskoka Bears5 |
Bracebridge
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Jan 12 10:30A |
Jan 12 |
10:30 AM |
Stirling Blues 20 |
0 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings 13 |
PECC
|
LM LL |
TYK |
Jan 12 10:30A |
Jan 12 |
10:30 AM |
Point Edward Blackhawks 1 |
-- |
St. Thomas Jr Stars 1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
LM LL |
TYK |
Jan 12 10:30A |
Jan 12 |
10:30 AM |
Point Edward Blackhawks 2 |
-- |
St. Thomas Jr Stars 2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 10:30A |
Jan 12 |
10:30 AM |
North Bay Trappers Min Midget5 |
5 - 3 |
Sault Major Bant Greyhounds3 |
Rankin
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 10:30A |
Jan 12 |
10:30 AM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA1 |
1 - 7 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA7 |
Chelmsford
|
LM LL |
TYK |
Jan 12 10:30A |
Jan 12 |
10:30 AM |
East Lambton Eagles |
-- |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Blue |
Port Stanley
|
LM LL |
TYK |
Jan 12 10:30A |
Jan 12 |
10:30 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
-- |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red |
Port Stanley
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 10:30A |
Jan 12 |
10:30 AM |
West Oxford Inferno HL1 |
1 - 4 |
Wallaceburg Lakers HL4 |
Wallaceburg
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 10:30A |
Jan 12 |
10:30 AM |
Beverly Bandits 26 |
6 - 6 |
Embro Edge6 |
Embro
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 10:30A |
Jan 12 |
10:30 AM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 8 |
Woolwich Wildcats 18 |
Woolwich Township
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 10:45A |
Jan 12 |
10:45 AM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon12 |
12 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 32 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
REC |
ATO |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Brantford Saints 35 |
5 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 33 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Harrow Rams 8 Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Essex Ravens 5 Yellow2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors 21 |
1 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves 22 |
Meridian
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers3 |
3 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers4 |
Thornton
|
REC |
ATO |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Brantford 99ers 16 |
6 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers 46 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MD |
CMN |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Cambridge Hawks |
-- |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue |
Activa (PJD)
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 27 |
7 - 4 |
Stirling Blues4 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers Sky Blue 32 |
2 - 6 |
Gananoque Islanders RED6 |
Gananoque
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Stirling Blues 11 |
1 - 9 |
Deseronto Bulldogs9 |
Deseronto
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Schomberg Red Wings1 |
1 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights3 |
King City
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks2 |
2 - 5 |
South Muskoka Bears5 |
SSJ Arena
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Huntsville Heather Douglas3 |
3 - 4 |
Parry Sound Sifft Electric4 |
Humphrey
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Essa Eagles 14 |
Angus Rec
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
South Muskoka Envotek2 |
2 - 6 |
Highland Bright Woods Landsc.6 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Highland Storm4 |
4 - 7 |
Huntsville Otters7 |
BOCC
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Penetang Flames6 |
6 - 2 |
Coldwater Wildcats2 |
Coldwater
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
1 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
Bayshore
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Southpoint Capitals 7 Red0 |
0 - 6 |
Kingsville Kings 2 Black6 |
Kingsville
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Six Nations Blackhawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Plattsville Rage3 |
Plattsville
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Osprey Hawks10 |
10 - 2 |
Honeywood Hurricanes2 |
North Dufferin CC
|
CWAEH LL |
N |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Acton SET11 |
11 - 4 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Red4 |
Hillsburgh
|
CWAEH LL |
B |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Acton DP6 |
6 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Green3 |
Erin
|
GBMHL |
Nov |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Essa Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Dundalk Storm4 |
Dundalk
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 30 |
0 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 22 |
Frontenac
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Dundalk Storm2 |
2 - 4 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
Flesherton
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 18 |
8 - 1 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
Wiarton Arena
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 23 |
3 - 5 |
Ayr Flames 25 |
NDCC
|
SR LL |
IP |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Nobleking Knights 20 |
-- |
Schomberg Red Wings 10 |
Trisan Centre
|
SR LL |
IP |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Nobleking Knights 30 |
-- |
Schomberg Red Wings 20 |
Trisan Centre
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Caledonia Thunder 17 |
7 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers 53 |
Glanbrook
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard6 |
6 - 3 |
Hanover Falcons3 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-LL |
At |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Drayton Defenders8 |
8 - 0 |
Central Perth Predators0 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL5 |
5 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets HL2 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
North Middlesex
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Wilmot Wolverines C0 |
0 - 4 |
Lucan Irish C4 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
TYK |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Green |
-- |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
TYK |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Lambeth Lancers White |
-- |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Orange |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
St. Marys Rock 11 |
1 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres Red2 |
South Huron
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Mitchell Meteors 17 |
7 - 0 |
Central Perth Predators0 |
PERC
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Cambridge Roadrunners 21 |
1 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 |
Don McLaren
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 23 |
3 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning 22 |
Blenheim
|
GDPFHL |
PW |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Orangeville 1 Orange0 |
0 - 2 |
Brampton 2 Navy2 |
Century Gardens (1)
|
ECMH LL |
TYKE |
Jan 12 11:00A |
Jan 12 |
11:00 AM |
Harrow 2 Blue0 |
-- |
Southpoint 5 red0 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Jan 12 11:10A |
Jan 12 |
11:10 AM |
Southpoint Capitals 8 Blue0 |
0 - 8 |
Kent Cobras 5 Black8 |
Tilbury
|
LM LL |
TYK |
Jan 12 11:15A |
Jan 12 |
11:15 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators White |
-- |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black |
Gemini (Green)
|
LM LL |
TYK |
Jan 12 11:15A |
Jan 12 |
11:15 AM |
Dorchester Dragons 2 |
-- |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White |
Gemini (Green)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 11:15A |
Jan 12 |
11:15 AM |
Grimsby Kings3 |
3 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors0 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Jan 12 11:15A |
Jan 12 |
11:15 AM |
Grimsby Kings |
-- |
Fort Erie Meteors |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
GR LL |
Tyke |
Jan 12 11:20A |
Jan 12 |
11:20 AM |
Twin Centre Stars |
-- |
Tavistock Titans |
Tavistock
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 11:20A |
Jan 12 |
11:20 AM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL4 |
4 - 2 |
Lambton Attack HL2 |
Greenwood
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Jan 12 11:30A |
Jan 12 |
11:30 AM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 7 |
Hamilton Huskies7 |
Parkdale
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Jan 12 11:30A |
Jan 12 |
11:30 AM |
Shallow Lake Lakers 16 |
6 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Tara CC
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Jan 12 11:30A |
Jan 12 |
11:30 AM |
Ingersoll Express1 |
1 - 6 |
Norwich Knighthawks6 |
Norwich
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 11:30A |
Jan 12 |
11:30 AM |
Essa Eagles4 |
4 - 5 |
Wasaga Beach Stars5 |
Wasaga
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Jan 12 11:30A |
Jan 12 |
11:30 AM |
Honeywood Hurricanes0 |
-- |
Osprey Hawks0 |
Osprey
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Jan 12 11:30A |
Jan 12 |
11:30 AM |
Napanee Stars 11 |
1 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings 24 |
PECC
|
Seeded |
A |
Jan 12 11:30A |
Jan 12 |
11:30 AM |
Waterloo Wolves7 |
7 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
Bostwick (A)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Jan 12 11:30A |
Jan 12 |
11:30 AM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 0 |
Ajax Knights0 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Jan 12 11:30A |
Jan 12 |
11:30 AM |
Halton Hills Thunder 2 |
-- |
Milton Winterhawks White |
MSC (D)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Jan 12 11:30A |
Jan 12 |
11:30 AM |
Lambeth Lancers 21 |
1 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Jan 12 11:30A |
Jan 12 |
11:30 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 |
1 - 4 |
Grand River Mustangs 14 |
Fergus (B)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Jan 12 11:30A |
Jan 12 |
11:30 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #43 |
3 - 1 |
Woolwich Wild1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
CWAEH LL |
N |
Jan 12 11:30A |
Jan 12 |
11:30 AM |
Acton Yauto7 |
7 - 4 |
Acton Acton 44 |
Acton (Main)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 11:45A |
Jan 12 |
11:45 AM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 11 |
1 - 11 |
Woolwich Wildcats 311 |
Woolwich Township
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Essex Ravens 2 Blue5 |
5 - 5 |
Kingsville Kings 8 Green5 |
Kingsville
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings 7 Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Harrow Rams 4 Blue2 |
Harrow
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades10 |
10 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red1 |
Bayshore
|
WL |
Novice |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals8 |
8 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C0 |
Southampton
|
CWAEH LL |
N |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Acton Tire7 |
7 - 0 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Black0 |
Hillsburgh
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 11 |
1 - 7 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 27 |
North Dufferin CC
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 24 |
4 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers 64 |
Glanbrook
|
REC |
ATO |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford Saints 54 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford Saints 12 |
Civic Centre
|
WL |
Atom |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL1 |
1 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL1 |
Desboro Arena
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets 3012 |
2 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 23 |
Frontenac
|
SCTA |
PW |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
2 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
LM LL |
TYK |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue |
-- |
South Huron Sabres Red |
Stephen Township
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
North Middlesex
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #32 |
2 - 2 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 |
Don McLaren
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres Black4 |
South Huron
|
Seeded |
MB |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 |
5 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Central
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 27 |
7 - 4 |
Stirling Blues 24 |
Stirling
|
LEO |
IP |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks Red |
-- |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies |
Madoc
|
SR LL |
PW |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 11 |
1 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers 22 |
Beeton
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 21 |
1 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders RED3 |
Gananoque
|
ICHL |
MIdget |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 21 |
1 - 6 |
Deseronto Bulldogs6 |
Deseronto
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers |
-- |
Lincoln Blades 1 |
Fleming
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Highland Storm1 |
1 - 3 |
Huntsville Otters3 |
SSJ Arena
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Lucan Irish Green3 |
3 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons 30 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Essex Ravens 4 Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Essex Ravens 3 Orange3 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
REC |
PW |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 33 |
3 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers 56 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 17 |
7 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers4 |
Thornton
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers PW AA4 |
4 - 3 |
Nickel City Sons Minor PW AAA3 |
Chelmsford
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min AA1 |
1 - 0 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA0 |
McClelland
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
3 - 2 |
North Bay Trappers2 |
East Ferris CC
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils0 |
0 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
GDPFHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Brampton 1 Navy6 |
6 - 1 |
Orangeville 1 Orange (DQ)1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
GDPFHL |
TYK |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Brampton Tyke 1 Sky0 |
0 - 0 |
Orangeville Tyke 1 Orange0 |
Alder (Red)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings 1 Green6 |
6 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals 6 Blue2 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (1)
|
GDPFHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Brampton 1 Sky4 |
4 - 1 |
Brampton 3 Red1 |
Century Gardens (1)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Bostwick (B)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
MSLL |
BAN |
Jan 12 12:00P |
Jan 12 |
12:00 PM |
Markham 15 |
5 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville 43 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 12:05P |
Jan 12 |
12:05 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters2 |
2 - 1 |
Essa Eagles 21 |
Angus Rec
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Jan 12 12:10P |
Jan 12 |
12:10 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor5 |
5 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves AE2 |
Meridian
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 12:10P |
Jan 12 |
12:10 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
2 - 3 |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
Dunnville
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 12:10P |
Jan 12 |
12:10 PM |
Langton Leafs2 |
2 - 1 |
Plattsville Rage1 |
Plattsville
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 12:10P |
Jan 12 |
12:10 PM |
Beverly Bandits3 |
3 - 3 |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
Wellesley
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 12:15P |
Jan 12 |
12:15 PM |
Belmont Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames1 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Jan 12 12:15P |
Jan 12 |
12:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
0 - 7 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Jan 12 12:15P |
Jan 12 |
12:15 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath |
-- |
Fort Erie Meteors |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Jan 12 12:15P |
Jan 12 |
12:15 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Jan 12 12:20P |
Jan 12 |
12:20 PM |
Parry Sound McNabb Home Bld9 |
9 - 3 |
Highland G.J. Burtch Const.3 |
Bracebridge
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Jan 12 12:20P |
Jan 12 |
12:20 PM |
Essa Eagles11 |
11 - 2 |
Dundalk Storm2 |
Dundalk
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 12:20P |
Jan 12 |
12:20 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C1 |
1 - 1 |
Lambton Attack C1 |
Greenwood
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Jan 12 12:30P |
Jan 12 |
12:30 PM |
Muskoka Rock11 |
11 - 0 |
Huntsville Otters AE0 |
BOCC
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 12:30P |
Jan 12 |
12:30 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes0 |
0 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
Ops
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Jan 12 12:30P |
Jan 12 |
12:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Nobleton Rec
|
MD |
MB |
Jan 12 12:30P |
Jan 12 |
12:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black4 |
4 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
Mohawk Quad (Green)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 12:30P |
Jan 12 |
12:30 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers HL0 |
0 - 1 |
Brantford Ice Cats C1 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
LEO |
PW |
Jan 12 12:30P |
Jan 12 |
12:30 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 5 |
Havelock Hawks5 |
Havelock
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Jan 12 12:30P |
Jan 12 |
12:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Jan 12 12:30P |
Jan 12 |
12:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers |
-- |
Centre Wellington Fusion Gold |
Fergus (B)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Jan 12 12:30P |
Jan 12 |
12:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #13 |
3 - 1 |
Woolwich Wild1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
LHL |
Nov AE |
Jan 12 12:30P |
Jan 12 |
12:30 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Jan 12 12:30P |
Jan 12 |
12:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 12:30P |
Jan 12 |
12:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 20 |
0 - 5 |
Midland Centennials 15 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MPW MD |
Jan 12 12:30P |
Jan 12 |
12:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
MSC (D)
|
GDPFHL |
TYK |
Jan 12 12:30P |
Jan 12 |
12:30 PM |
Brampton Tyke 1 Sky0 |
0 - 0 |
Orangeville Tyke 2 Yellow0 |
Alder (Red)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Jan 12 12:30P |
Jan 12 |
12:30 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SHL |
ATM |
Jan 12 12:40P |
Jan 12 |
12:40 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 12:40P |
Jan 12 |
12:40 PM |
Penetang Flames 22 |
2 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 11 |
Wasaga
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 12:45P |
Jan 12 |
12:45 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors4 |
4 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 12:45P |
Jan 12 |
12:45 PM |
East Lambton Eagles5 |
5 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers4 |
Belmont
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Jan 12 12:45P |
Jan 12 |
12:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 2 |
-- |
Woolwich Wildcats 1 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers5 |
5 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 9 |
Orangeville Flyers9 |
Alder (Red)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Harrow Rams 5 White7 |
7 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals 10 Blue1 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
MSLL |
BAN |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Markham 42 |
2 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville 14 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 22 |
2 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 34 |
EGSC (West)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
2 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 5 |
Belleville Bulls5 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 270 |
0 - 2 |
West London Hawks 172 |
Bostwick (A)
|
GDPFHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Orangeville 2 Grey1 |
1 - 1 |
Brampton 1 Navy1 |
Century Gardens (1)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers HL0 |
0 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres HL2 |
Stephen Township
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals6 |
6 - 0 |
South Bruce Blades0 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
WL |
Atom |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals C0 |
0 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks C2 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders12 |
12 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 4 |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
PERC
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets1 |
1 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White0 |
Don McLaren
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #23 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 |
Grand River
|
Seeded |
B |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
Rec Complex
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Ridgetown
|
SHL |
ATM |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres1 |
South Huron
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #10 |
0 - 5 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black5 |
Exhibition
|
WL |
Atom |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors C2 |
2 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C2 |
Southampton
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Essex Ravens 1 Orange1 |
1 - 2 |
Kingsville Kings 6 Green2 |
Kingsville
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Kent Cobras 4 Blue8 |
8 - 1 |
Harrow Rams 3 Blue1 |
Harrow
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Woolwich Township
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres 16 |
6 - 6 |
Frontenac Flyers Orange 16 |
Frontenac
|
LEO |
NO |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
Bancroft Jets3 |
North Hastings CC
|
MH-LL |
At |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 21 |
1 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Desboro Arena
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Garden City /Merritton AE red5 |
5 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE3 |
Glanbrook
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #22 |
2 - 3 |
Ayr Rockets #13 |
NDCC
|
REC |
PW |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 13 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford Saints 31 |
Civic Centre
|
SR LL |
PW |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze 10 |
0 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings 0 |
Trisan Centre
|
REC |
BAN |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford Saints 24 |
4 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers 31 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 14 |
4 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers 14 |
Thornton
|
LM LL |
PW |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 16 |
6 - 9 |
Dorchester Dragons 19 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 6 |
London Jr Knights6 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 3 |
Sun County Panthers3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder AE5 |
5 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors AE1 |
Talbot
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 14 |
4 - 4 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 14 |
Six Nations Arena
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Muskoka Rock6 |
6 - 6 |
Almaguin Ice Devils6 |
SSJ Arena
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 33 |
3 - 2 |
Stirling Blues 12 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
MIdget |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres0 |
0 - 11 |
Gananoque Islanders RED11 |
Gananoque
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 12 |
2 - 3 |
Beeton Stingers 23 |
Beeton
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers0 |
-- |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
King City
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
1 - 9 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder9 |
Fenelon Falls
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Jan 12 1:00P |
Jan 12 |
1:00 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
GBMHL |
Ato |
Jan 12 1:10P |
Jan 12 |
1:10 PM |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 7 |
Oro AE Thunder7 |
Oro
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 1:10P |
Jan 12 |
1:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 11 |
1 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning 14 |
Blenheim
|
SHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 1:10P |
Jan 12 |
1:10 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 6 |
Lucan Irish6 |
Lucan
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 12 1:10P |
Jan 12 |
1:10 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 1:15P |
Jan 12 |
1:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings0 |
0 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 24 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 1:15P |
Jan 12 |
1:15 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4 |
4 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Jan 12 1:15P |
Jan 12 |
1:15 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 |
5 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Jan 12 1:15P |
Jan 12 |
1:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack6 |
Bayshore
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Jan 12 1:15P |
Jan 12 |
1:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
MD |
CMN |
Jan 12 1:15P |
Jan 12 |
1:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves |
-- |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 1:15P |
Jan 12 |
1:15 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue10 |
10 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames Red1 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Jan 12 1:20P |
Jan 12 |
1:20 PM |
Embro Edge3 |
3 - 3 |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
Wellesley
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Jan 12 1:20P |
Jan 12 |
1:20 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor5 |
5 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats CC0 |
Dunnville
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 12 1:25P |
Jan 12 |
1:25 PM |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
4 - 3 |
Plattsville Rage3 |
Plattsville
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Jan 12 1:30P |
Jan 12 |
1:30 PM |
Highland TD Canada Trust3 |
3 - 10 |
Parry Sound Marshall Black Carp10 |
Bracebridge
|
MD |
EMN |
Jan 12 1:30P |
Jan 12 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue T1 |
-- |
Brantford 99ers |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 1:30P |
Jan 12 |
1:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters6 |
6 - 0 |
East Nipissing Vipers0 |
East Ferris CC
|
BHL |
M PW |
Jan 12 1:30P |
Jan 12 |
1:30 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 1 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 1:30P |
Jan 12 |
1:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 14 |
4 - 11 |
West Lincoln Wrath 111 |
Smithville
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Jan 12 1:30P |
Jan 12 |
1:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 |
2 - 2 |
Burford Coyotes 22 |
Burford
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 1:30P |
Jan 12 |
1:30 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers HL2 |
2 - 3 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C3 |
North Middlesex
|
Seeded |
P |
Jan 12 1:30P |
Jan 12 |
1:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting12 |
12 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
Central
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Jan 12 1:30P |
Jan 12 |
1:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
3 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Jan 12 1:30P |
Jan 12 |
1:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion Black |
-- |
Centre Wellington Fusion Red |
Fergus (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Jan 12 1:30P |
Jan 12 |
1:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 9 |
Woolwich Wildcats9 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Jan 12 1:30P |
Jan 12 |
1:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
4 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Jan 12 1:30P |
Jan 12 |
1:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts White3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
MD |
WMN |
Jan 12 1:30P |
Jan 12 |
1:30 PM |
London Bandits |
-- |
West London Hawks Black |
Bostwick (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Jan 12 1:40P |
Jan 12 |
1:40 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Jan 12 1:40P |
Jan 12 |
1:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
SMSC (2)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Jan 12 1:40P |
Jan 12 |
1:40 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
1 - 10 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon10 |
Ken Houston
|
SHL |
ATM |
Jan 12 1:45P |
Jan 12 |
1:45 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Belmont Rangers1 |
Belmont
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Jan 12 1:45P |
Jan 12 |
1:45 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 4 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
Chesley
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Jan 12 1:45P |
Jan 12 |
1:45 PM |
Essex Ravens5 |
5 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Jan 12 1:45P |
Jan 12 |
1:45 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves4 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Jan 12 1:45P |
Jan 12 |
1:45 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 8 |
King Rebellion8 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Jan 12 1:45P |
Jan 12 |
1:45 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
3 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Jan 12 1:50P |
Jan 12 |
1:50 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes7 |
7 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 11 |
Wasaga
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 24 |
4 - 7 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 27 |
Six Nations Arena
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 4 |
Tavistock Titans4 |
Tavistock
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters3 |
3 - 7 |
South Muskoka Bears7 |
SSJ Arena
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
South Muskoka Blakewood Constr3 |
3 - 11 |
Parry Sound Gibson H & C11 |
BOCC
|
ICHL |
MIdget |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets 5012 |
2 - 0 |
Stirling Blues 10 |
Stirling
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Brock Township Wild3 |
Sunderland
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Gananoque Islanders4 |
Gananoque
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 24 |
4 - 6 |
Lincoln Blades 16 |
Fleming
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 10 |
-- |
Nobleking Knights 20 |
King City
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 20 |
-- |
Nobleking Knights 30 |
King City
|
ETA |
Atom |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 4 |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
LHL |
Nov AE |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians2 |
2 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Deseronto
|
LM LL |
PW |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black5 |
5 - 8 |
St. Marys Rock 28 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
REC |
BAN |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Brantford Saints 54 |
4 - 9 |
Brantford 99ers 49 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats5 |
5 - 5 |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A5 |
Epsanola
|
SR LL |
PW |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze 22 |
2 - 9 |
Thornton Tigers 29 |
Thornton
|
MD |
MB |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
Mohawk Quad (Green)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Lucan Irish HL8 |
8 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets HL3 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Essex Ravens 3 Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Essex Ravens 1 Orange4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers6 |
6 - 0 |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
Wallaceburg
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders0 |
0 - 15 |
Mitchell Meteors 215 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
2 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks0 |
Davidson Centre
|
SHL |
PW |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
Tri-Township
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 210 |
0 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros 110 |
Oakridge
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
0 - 5 |
Southwest Bullets5 |
Glencoe
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
5 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Thames Campus
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C3 |
3 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres C1 |
South Huron
|
BHL |
M PW |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm9 |
9 - 4 |
Southpoint Capitals4 |
Wheatley
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #43 |
3 - 3 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue3 |
Don McLaren
|
WL |
Atom |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C6 |
6 - 0 |
Wingham Sepoys C0 |
Wingham
|
SR LL |
MID |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights1 |
1 - 3 |
Schomberg Red Wings 33 |
Trisan Centre
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 24 |
4 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats 11 |
Waterford
|
REC |
PW |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 65 |
5 - 0 |
Brantford Saints 20 |
Civic Centre
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets1 |
1 - 8 |
Frontenac Flyers8 |
Frontenac
|
MH-REP |
JUV |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders5 |
5 - 7 |
Walkerton Capitals7 |
Walkerton
|
GDPFHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
North Halton 1 Grey |
|
North Halton 2 Black |
John Tonelli
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red4 |
Exhibition
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers C1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Wildcats C3 |
Woodstock Civic
|
MD |
WMA |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
0 - 2 |
West London Hawks2 |
Bostwick (A)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 6 |
North Durham Warriors6 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 6 |
Pickering Panthers AA6 |
Don Beer (2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 3 |
3 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze 11 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 0 |
Barrie Jr Colts0 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Scugog (1)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Jan 12 2:00P |
Jan 12 |
2:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
MSC (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Jan 12 2:05P |
Jan 12 |
2:05 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Alder (Red)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 2:10P |
Jan 12 |
2:10 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 10 |
0 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Jan 12 2:10P |
Jan 12 |
2:10 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 2:10P |
Jan 12 |
2:10 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 73 |
3 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers 51 |
Glanbrook
|
LM LL |
PW |
Jan 12 2:10P |
Jan 12 |
2:10 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black4 |
4 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons 20 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 2:10P |
Jan 12 |
2:10 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 210 |
10 - 0 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 10 |
Central
|
Seeded |
MA |
Jan 12 2:15P |
Jan 12 |
2:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Jan 12 2:15P |
Jan 12 |
2:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames Red2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Jan 12 2:15P |
Jan 12 |
2:15 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks Bullshooters7 |
7 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers3 |
Tiverton Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Jan 12 2:15P |
Jan 12 |
2:15 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 5 |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Jan 12 2:15P |
Jan 12 |
2:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 1 |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Jan 12 2:15P |
Jan 12 |
2:15 PM |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
5 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (4)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 2:15P |
Jan 12 |
2:15 PM |
Welland Tigers5 |
5 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Jan 12 2:25P |
Jan 12 |
2:25 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
1 - 4 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 24 |
Eddie Bush
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
1 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
Wellesley
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
Erin
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 21 |
1 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes 13 |
Burford
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C3 |
3 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels C1 |
Keady Arena
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE2 |
2 - 6 |
Dunnville Mudcats6 |
Dunnville
|
SHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators7 |
7 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning2 |
Blenheim
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
PERC
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
B |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
1 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 7 |
Sun County Panthers7 |
Essex (Libro)
|
SHL |
PWAE |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets11 |
11 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
2 - 6 |
NOTL Wolves 16 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
BHL |
PW |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
5 - 4 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
Adie Knox
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Stratford Aces C0 |
0 - 0 |
West Oxford Inferno C0 |
Embro
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Essa Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Oro Thunder 12 |
Oro
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 9 |
Ajax Knights9 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons2 |
2 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors3 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
MD |
WN |
Jan 12 2:30P |
Jan 12 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting 23 |
3 - 6 |
West London Hawks 26 |
Bostwick (B)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 2:35P |
Jan 12 |
2:35 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 15 |
5 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 33 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 2:40P |
Jan 12 |
2:40 PM |
Wainfleet Wild 16 |
6 - 2 |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
Smithville
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Jan 12 2:45P |
Jan 12 |
2:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
4 - 0 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack0 |
Bayshore
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Jan 12 2:45P |
Jan 12 |
2:45 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Jan 12 2:45P |
Jan 12 |
2:45 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Jan 12 2:50P |
Jan 12 |
2:50 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
SMSC (2)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars7 |
7 - 0 |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
TCMHL |
MPW MD |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold4 |
4 - 1 |
Brampton 45s Black1 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
BHL |
Juvenile |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
Libro (A)
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 10 |
-- |
Midland Centennials 10 |
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
|
GBT LL |
PNV |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 20 |
-- |
Midland Centennials 20 |
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 22 |
2 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack 22 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings 11 |
1 - 10 |
Napanee Stars 210 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 10 |
0 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats 34 |
Woolwich Township
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners 33 |
3 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 |
Exhibition
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags C3 |
3 - 0 |
Mitchell Meteors C0 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C5 |
5 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C2 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels6 |
6 - 3 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 |
Wiarton Arena
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets5 |
5 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats 11 |
Waterford
|
REC |
BAN |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 114 |
14 - 3 |
Brantford Saints 13 |
Civic Centre
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C1 |
1 - 5 |
Huron Heat C5 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 12 |
Seaforth Stars12 |
Seaforth Arena
|
CHL |
NHL |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A25 |
5 - 6 |
Oakridge Aeros B26 |
Oakridge
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers 2 |
-- |
Burlington Eagles 1 |
Mountainside
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #21 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White1 |
Don McLaren
|
MD |
MM |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
Rec Complex
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Grand River
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats HL1 |
1 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres HL3 |
Stephen Township
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones8 |
8 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
Central Huron CC
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Parkdale
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings 7 Black2 |
2 - 4 |
Essex Ravens 2 Yellow4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
MD |
CMN |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors |
-- |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
A |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
5 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks4 |
4 - 2 |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
SSJ Arena
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Huntsville HRC5 |
5 - 3 |
Highland Walkers Home Hardw.3 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Langton Leafs 22 |
2 - 1 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 11 |
Six Nations Arena
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Highland Storm2 |
2 - 7 |
Muskoka Rock7 |
Bracebridge
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 22 |
2 - 6 |
Shelburne Wolves 16 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
LHL |
PW A |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
Centre 70
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles6 |
6 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Nobleton Rec
|
ICHL |
Tyke |
Jan 12 3:00P |
Jan 12 |
3:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs |
-- |
Stirling Blues |
Stirling
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 3:05P |
Jan 12 |
3:05 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 23 |
3 - 0 |
West Lorne Comets0 |
West Lorne Arena
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Jan 12 3:05P |
Jan 12 |
3:05 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 3:10P |
Jan 12 |
3:10 PM |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
0 - 3 |
Southwest Bullets Blue3 |
Glencoe
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Jan 12 3:10P |
Jan 12 |
3:10 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 6 |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
Harrow
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 3:10P |
Jan 12 |
3:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 32 |
2 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades 22 |
Fleming
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Jan 12 3:10P |
Jan 12 |
3:10 PM |
Penetang Flames5 |
5 - 9 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 29 |
Wasaga
|
GR LL |
PW |
Jan 12 3:10P |
Jan 12 |
3:10 PM |
Beverly Bandits 111 |
11 - 0 |
Tavistock Titans0 |
Tavistock
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Jan 12 3:15P |
Jan 12 |
3:15 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE5 |
5 - 2 |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
BOCC
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Jan 12 3:15P |
Jan 12 |
3:15 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor7 |
7 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors AE3 |
Valley Park
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Jan 12 3:15P |
Jan 12 |
3:15 PM |
Ayr Rockets2 |
2 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Jan 12 3:15P |
Jan 12 |
3:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 23 |
3 - 4 |
Schomberg Red Wings 14 |
Trisan Centre
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 12 3:15P |
Jan 12 |
3:15 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks AE3 |
Davidson Centre
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Jan 12 3:15P |
Jan 12 |
3:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Jan 12 3:15P |
Jan 12 |
3:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Jan 12 3:15P |
Jan 12 |
3:15 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
MD |
WMP |
Jan 12 3:15P |
Jan 12 |
3:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 6 |
West London Hawks6 |
Bostwick (A)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Jan 12 3:20P |
Jan 12 |
3:20 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 0 |
Barrie Colts Blue0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 3:20P |
Jan 12 |
3:20 PM |
South Huron Sabres3 |
3 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock0 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 3:20P |
Jan 12 |
3:20 PM |
Essex Ravens3 |
3 - 0 |
Riverside Rangers0 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 3:25P |
Jan 12 |
3:25 PM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
Tri-Township
|
BHL |
PW |
Jan 12 3:25P |
Jan 12 |
3:25 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 5 |
Kent Cobras5 |
Thames Campus
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Jan 12 3:25P |
Jan 12 |
3:25 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 34 |
4 - 0 |
Glanbrook Rangers 80 |
Glanbrook
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres C4 |
4 - 1 |
Kent County Fillies C1 |
Ridgetown
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Memorial
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks 13 |
3 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express 13 |
Thamesford
|
SCTA |
MID |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 3 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
Chesley
|
WL |
Novice |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C0 |
0 - 6 |
Kincardine Kinucks C6 |
Tiverton Arena
|
Seeded |
MP |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White4 |
4 - 11 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets11 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers1 |
1 - 6 |
Huntsville Otters6 |
East Ferris CC
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
St. Andrews College
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Deseronto
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Napanee Stars 13 |
3 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings1 |
Lehigh Arena
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks4 |
4 - 1 |
St. George Generals1 |
SDCC
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats6 |
6 - 5 |
Delhi Rockets5 |
Delhi
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 7 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles7 |
EGSC (West)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White3 |
3 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
LHL |
MID A |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 5 |
Southern Tier Admirals5 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Brampton 45s5 |
5 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes3 |
3 - 8 |
Paris Wolf Pack 18 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Jan 12 3:30P |
Jan 12 |
3:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor4 |
4 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Jan 12 3:35P |
Jan 12 |
3:35 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (4)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Jan 12 3:35P |
Jan 12 |
3:35 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Blue5 |
SMSC (3)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 3:40P |
Jan 12 |
3:40 PM |
NOTL Wolves 28 |
8 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves 14 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Jan 12 3:45P |
Jan 12 |
3:45 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 4 |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Jan 12 3:45P |
Jan 12 |
3:45 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
0 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Jan 12 3:45P |
Jan 12 |
3:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Jan 12 3:45P |
Jan 12 |
3:45 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (B)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Jan 12 3:45P |
Jan 12 |
3:45 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 8 |
Quinte Red Devils8 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 3:45P |
Jan 12 |
3:45 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
ATC (C)
|
MD |
WN |
Jan 12 3:45P |
Jan 12 |
3:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting 13 |
3 - 2 |
West London Hawks 12 |
Bostwick (B)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Jan 12 3:50P |
Jan 12 |
3:50 PM |
Niagara North Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
MSC (A)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Jan 12 3:50P |
Jan 12 |
3:50 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White9 |
9 - 6 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 16 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Jan 12 3:50P |
Jan 12 |
3:50 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 21 |
1 - 8 |
Oro Thunder 28 |
Oro
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Jan 12 3:50P |
Jan 12 |
3:50 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Hanover Falcons3 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Jan 12 3:55P |
Jan 12 |
3:55 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (3)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW MD |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 9 |
Caledon Hawks9 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Dundas Blues4 |
4 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 10 |
0 - 3 |
TNT Tornados 13 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Colts9 |
9 - 5 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
1 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C2 |
2 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres C5 |
Stephen Township
|
MD |
WMP |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
London Bandits Black4 |
4 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Medway
|
CHL |
BHL |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
North London Nationals A82 |
2 - 7 |
Oakridge Aeros B87 |
Oakridge
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 5 |
Dundas Blues5 |
Coronation
|
MD |
ECN |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks Black2 |
Dickson
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Kent County Fillies C2 |
2 - 0 |
Lambton Attack HL0 |
Watford
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Central Perth Predators1 |
1 - 5 |
Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen5 |
Goderich MRC
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C3 |
3 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres C2 |
South Huron
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans5 |
5 - 3 |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
Smithville
|
REC |
BAN |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 25 |
5 - 3 |
Brantford Saints 33 |
Civic Centre
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks9 |
9 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles White1 |
Alvinston
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto5 |
5 - 4 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars4 |
Wiarton Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Keady Arena
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor6 |
6 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 53 |
3 - 1 |
Hagersville Hawks 81 |
Hagersville
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 5 |
Bancroft Jets5 |
North Hastings CC
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners 11 |
1 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red0 |
Exhibition
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Milliken Mills
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears5 |
5 - 2 |
Highland Storm2 |
SSJ Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
5 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Fenelon Falls
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Napanee Stars3 |
3 - 9 |
Stirling Blues9 |
Stirling
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Elvis Stojko
|
Seeded |
P |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 5 SO |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
Central Park (North)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
3 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 7 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers7 |
Activa (PJD)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Jan 12 4:00P |
Jan 12 |
4:00 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Bant BB0 |
0 - 2 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW AA2 |
Cambrian
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 4:15P |
Jan 12 |
4:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red8 |
8 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green5 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
Seeded |
B |
Jan 12 4:15P |
Jan 12 |
4:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Jan 12 4:15P |
Jan 12 |
4:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 12 |
2 - 4 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 24 |
Six Nations Arena
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Jan 12 4:15P |
Jan 12 |
4:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
Bayshore
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Jan 12 4:15P |
Jan 12 |
4:15 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 |
1 - 2 |
Waterford Wildcats 22 |
Waterford
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Jan 12 4:15P |
Jan 12 |
4:15 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
Central
|
MD |
ECMP |
Jan 12 4:15P |
Jan 12 |
4:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
Parkdale
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Jan 12 4:15P |
Jan 12 |
4:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 7 |
Pickering Panthers7 |
Don Beer (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Jan 12 4:15P |
Jan 12 |
4:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Jan 12 4:15P |
Jan 12 |
4:15 PM |
Buffalo Regals0 |
0 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Jan 12 4:15P |
Jan 12 |
4:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (A)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Jan 12 4:15P |
Jan 12 |
4:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars10 |
10 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 4:20P |
Jan 12 |
4:20 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
Ken Houston
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 12 4:20P |
Jan 12 |
4:20 PM |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
0 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
ND LL |
MID |
Jan 12 4:20P |
Jan 12 |
4:20 PM |
NOTL Wolves 27 |
7 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades 20 |
Fleming
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Jan 12 4:25P |
Jan 12 |
4:25 PM |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack7 |
7 - 3 |
Elmvale AE Coyotes3 |
Elmvale
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 4:25P |
Jan 12 |
4:25 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
Tri-Township
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 6 |
Ingersoll Express6 |
Thamesford
|
FCHL |
MID |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning 12 |
2 - 2 |
West Lorne Comets2 |
West Lorne Arena
|
MD |
ECMA |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
Grand River
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Lambton Attack C2 |
2 - 4 |
Huron Heat C4 |
Hensall Arena
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Trisan Centre
|
REC |
PW |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford Saints 11 |
1 - 8 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 38 |
Woodstock Civic
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers3 |
3 - 8 |
Stoney Creek Warriors8 |
Valley Park
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 8 |
Kingston Canadians8 |
Centre 70
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers6 |
6 - 0 |
King Rebellion0 |
Nobleton Rec
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Ayr Flames 10 |
0 - 13 |
St. George Generals13 |
SDCC
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
South Muskoka Bears10 |
10 - 2 |
Huntsville Otters AE2 |
Bracebridge
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Midland Centennials 22 |
2 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 12 |
Wasaga
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express4 |
4 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets1 |
Delhi
|
GBMHL |
Mid |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Highland Storm4 |
4 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves5 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 21 |
1 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets White6 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 20 |
0 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons 11 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Nickel City Coyotes Min A1 |
1 - 6 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj A6 |
Toe Blake
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White0 |
0 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 11 |
Fergus (B)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
MD |
WP |
Jan 12 4:30P |
Jan 12 |
4:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 0 |
West London Hawks0 |
Bostwick (A)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 4:35P |
Jan 12 |
4:35 PM |
Southpoint Capitals 10 Red0 |
0 - 5 |
Kent Cobras 8 Red5 |
Tilbury
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Jan 12 4:40P |
Jan 12 |
4:40 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Riverside Rangers1 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Jan 12 4:40P |
Jan 12 |
4:40 PM |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
0 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack 24 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Jan 12 4:45P |
Jan 12 |
4:45 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
3 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
MD |
ECP |
Jan 12 4:45P |
Jan 12 |
4:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers White3 |
3 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Jan 12 4:45P |
Jan 12 |
4:45 PM |
South Muskoka Bears4 |
4 - 0 |
Highland Storm0 |
BOCC
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Jan 12 4:45P |
Jan 12 |
4:45 PM |
Garden City Falcons0 |
0 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
Glanbrook
|
MD |
BAN |
Jan 12 4:45P |
Jan 12 |
4:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves Black4 |
Rec Complex
|
BHL |
M MID |
Jan 12 4:50P |
Jan 12 |
4:50 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 4:50P |
Jan 12 |
4:50 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors0 |
0 - 2 |
Lucan Irish White2 |
Lucan
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Jan 12 4:50P |
Jan 12 |
4:50 PM |
Southpoint Capitals4 |
4 - 2 |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
Libro (A)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Jan 12 4:50P |
Jan 12 |
4:50 PM |
Beeton Stingers 13 |
3 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 43 |
EGSC (West)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Jan 12 4:55P |
Jan 12 |
4:55 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
IPSC (4)
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Jan 12 4:55P |
Jan 12 |
4:55 PM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Penetang AE Flames2 |
Penetang
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks4 |
4 - 0 |
Muskoka Rock0 |
SSJ Arena
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 5 |
Belleville Bulls5 |
Deseronto
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
0 - 3 |
Essex Ravens3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks White1 |
1 - 9 |
Woolwich Wildcats9 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Nickel City Knights Maj A18 |
18 - 0 |
Nickel City Knights Min A0 |
Chelmsford
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
Meridian
|
YSMHL |
NOV RS |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Crosby
|
ETA |
Atom |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
St. Andrews College
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks6 |
6 - 3 |
East Nipissing Vipers3 |
East Ferris CC
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
1 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets0 |
Ilderton
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Central Perth Predators1 |
1 - 2 |
BCH Ice Dogs2 |
Central Huron CC
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock C2 |
2 - 1 |
Belle Tire Outlaws C1 |
Memorial
|
MD |
WN |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
North London Nationals 12 |
2 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros 14 |
Oakridge
|
Seeded |
MA |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 6 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple6 |
Medway
|
GR LL |
PW |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 213 |
13 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 41 |
1 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 92 |
Hagersville
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #14 |
4 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red0 |
Exhibition
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor5 |
5 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Stirling Blues2 |
2 - 4 |
Napanee Stars4 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
MD |
BAN |
Jan 12 5:00P |
Jan 12 |
5:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 4 |
West London Hawks4 |
Bostwick (B)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Jan 12 5:05P |
Jan 12 |
5:05 PM |
Southwest Bullets6 |
6 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 21 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 5:10P |
Jan 12 |
5:10 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL0 |
0 - 3 |
Lambton Attack C3 |
Watford
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Jan 12 5:15P |
Jan 12 |
5:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 9 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs9 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
MD |
ECMP |
Jan 12 5:15P |
Jan 12 |
5:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Jan 12 5:15P |
Jan 12 |
5:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 0 |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Seeded |
P |
Jan 12 5:15P |
Jan 12 |
5:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Jan 12 5:15P |
Jan 12 |
5:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Jan 12 5:15P |
Jan 12 |
5:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
0 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Jan 12 5:15P |
Jan 12 |
5:15 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Jan 12 5:15P |
Jan 12 |
5:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
5 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Jan 12 5:15P |
Jan 12 |
5:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Jan 12 5:15P |
Jan 12 |
5:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue6 |
6 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
IPSC (3)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Jan 12 5:15P |
Jan 12 |
5:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles10 |
10 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Jan 12 5:20P |
Jan 12 |
5:20 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons6 |
6 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Jan 12 5:20P |
Jan 12 |
5:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
SMSC (2)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Jan 12 5:25P |
Jan 12 |
5:25 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 11 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
Tri-Township
|
MD |
ECP |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White4 |
4 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
1 - 2 |
Wingham Ironmen2 |
Wingham
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
6 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Coronation
|
ETA |
Atom |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts5 |
5 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners 11 |
1 - 0 |
Woolwich Wild #20 |
Woolwich Township
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red2 |
2 - 9 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black9 |
Wiarton Arena
|
Seeded |
P |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
5 - 3 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White3 |
Appleby College
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA4 |
4 - 1 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A1 |
Cambrian
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min AA4 |
4 - 5 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA5 |
McClelland
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 8 |
London Jr Knights8 |
Nichols (A)
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
Elvis Stojko
|
GR LL |
PW |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 23 |
3 - 2 |
St. George Generals2 |
SDCC
|
GR LL |
MID |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars 20 |
0 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
1 - 4 |
Grand River Mustangs 14 |
Fergus (B)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Ennismore RYC7 |
7 - 0 |
Quinte West Hawks0 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White4 |
4 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders White1 |
Harman (South)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers5 |
5 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min Midget8 |
8 - 1 |
Sault Major Bant Greyhounds1 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Jan 12 5:30P |
Jan 12 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Jan 12 5:35P |
Jan 12 |
5:35 PM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 5:40P |
Jan 12 |
5:40 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 5:40P |
Jan 12 |
5:40 PM |
Oro Thunder 21 |
1 - 0 |
Oro Thunder 10 |
Oro
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 5:40P |
Jan 12 |
5:40 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 14 |
4 - 0 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 20 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Jan 12 5:40P |
Jan 12 |
5:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
6 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Jan 12 5:45P |
Jan 12 |
5:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
4 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID MD |
Jan 12 5:45P |
Jan 12 |
5:45 PM |
Brampton 45s Black3 |
3 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (D)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Jan 12 5:45P |
Jan 12 |
5:45 PM |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
7 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
ICHL |
MIdget |
Jan 12 5:45P |
Jan 12 |
5:45 PM |
Napanee Stars 30 |
0 - 5 |
Prince Edward County Kings 25 |
Lehigh Arena
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Jan 12 5:45P |
Jan 12 |
5:45 PM |
Garden City Falcons A0 |
0 - 7 |
Stoney Creek Warriors7 |
Valley Park
|
MD |
MM |
Jan 12 5:45P |
Jan 12 |
5:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 5:45P |
Jan 12 |
5:45 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black6 |
6 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
WL |
Bantam |
Jan 12 5:45P |
Jan 12 |
5:45 PM |
Central Perth Bantam C0 |
0 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C3 |
Southampton
|
REC |
PW |
Jan 12 5:45P |
Jan 12 |
5:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers 41 |
1 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 42 |
Woodstock Civic
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Jan 12 5:45P |
Jan 12 |
5:45 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags C5 |
5 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors C3 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MD |
ECA |
Jan 12 5:45P |
Jan 12 |
5:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
Grand River
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Jan 12 5:50P |
Jan 12 |
5:50 PM |
Essex Ravens 4 Teal4 |
4 - 6 |
Kent Cobras 8 Black6 |
Tilbury
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Jan 12 5:50P |
Jan 12 |
5:50 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor7 |
7 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves AE0 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Jan 12 5:50P |
Jan 12 |
5:50 PM |
Ingersoll Express 24 |
4 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack 42 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
LHL |
MID A |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers10 |
10 - 2 |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
Libro (A)
|
TCMHL |
MMID MD |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold1 |
1 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Alder (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 0 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 0 |
Ajax Knights0 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
EGSC (West)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
MD |
MB |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 10 |
West London Hawks10 |
Bostwick (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes7 |
7 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
LEO |
BT |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
3 - 0 |
Ennismore Eagles0 |
Ennismore
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets1 |
Delhi
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes8 |
8 - 1 |
Creemore Valley Hawks1 |
Creemore
|
Seeded |
P |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
Activa (PJD)
|
MH-LL |
At |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
3 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones White0 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA1 |
1 - 7 |
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA7 |
McMeeken
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 31 |
1 - 10 |
NOTL Wolves 210 |
Meridian
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
4 - 1 |
Niagara North Stars1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE4 |
4 - 6 |
Garden City Merritton AE6 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL2 |
2 - 3 |
West Oxford Inferno C3 |
Ingersoll
|
TCMHL |
PW MD |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold3 |
3 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
John Tonelli
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals0 |
0 - 1 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
Chesley
|
MH-LL |
At |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black3 |
3 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks 21 |
Tiverton Arena
|
WL |
Bantam |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen C0 |
0 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks C4 |
Davidson Centre
|
BHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 6:05P |
Jan 12 |
6:05 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Riverside Rangers4 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Jan 12 6:10P |
Jan 12 |
6:10 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor2 |
2 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE6 |
Glanbrook
|
BHL |
PW |
Jan 12 6:15P |
Jan 12 |
6:15 PM |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
0 - 7 |
Essex Ravens7 |
Essex (Libro)
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Jan 12 6:15P |
Jan 12 |
6:15 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE2 |
2 - 12 |
Muskoka Rock12 |
BOCC
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Jan 12 6:15P |
Jan 12 |
6:15 PM |
Midland Centennials 14 |
4 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
Elmvale
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Jan 12 6:15P |
Jan 12 |
6:15 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (4)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 6:20P |
Jan 12 |
6:20 PM |
Harrow Rams 5 White0 |
0 - 1 |
Essex Ravens 1 Orange1 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 6:20P |
Jan 12 |
6:20 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 14 |
4 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 22 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Jan 12 6:20P |
Jan 12 |
6:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning 21 |
1 - 6 |
South Kent Lightning 16 |
Blenheim
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 6:25P |
Jan 12 |
6:25 PM |
Lambton Attack HL0 |
0 - 5 |
Windsor Wildcats C5 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Mainway (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 5 |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
Meridian
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A0 |
0 - 5 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats5 |
Epsanola
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 6 |
York-Simcoe Express6 |
St. Andrews College
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
RCAF
|
Seeded |
MP |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue3 |
3 - 11 |
Brantford 99ers11 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Centre 70
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5 |
5 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Brussels
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 5 |
Walkerton Capitals5 |
Walkerton
|
EOMHL |
JUV |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
King Rebellion7 |
7 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 6 |
Oshawa Generals6 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
0 - 0 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor3 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #20 |
0 - 3 |
Grand River Mustangs 13 |
Fergus (B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN MD |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
MD |
MM |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 5 |
West London Hawks5 |
Bostwick (B)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Stirling Blues2 |
2 - 5 |
Napanee Stars5 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV RS |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
4 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Jan 12 6:35P |
Jan 12 |
6:35 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
IPSC (3)
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Jan 12 6:35P |
Jan 12 |
6:35 PM |
Oro Thunder1 |
1 - 3 |
Penetang Flames3 |
Penetang
|
GR LL |
MID |
Jan 12 6:40P |
Jan 12 |
6:40 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 9 |
Embro Edge 29 |
Embro
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Jan 12 6:40P |
Jan 12 |
6:40 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
4 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
SMSC (2)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Jan 12 6:45P |
Jan 12 |
6:45 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (2)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Jan 12 6:45P |
Jan 12 |
6:45 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Jan 12 6:45P |
Jan 12 |
6:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
1 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
Central
|
Seeded |
MP |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Grand River
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
4 - 1 |
Hanover Falcons1 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MD |
ECA |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers6 |
6 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Parkdale
|
SHL |
PWAE |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
Lambeth
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Milliken Mills
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 6 |
Ingersoll Express6 |
Ingersoll
|
TCMHL |
ATO MD |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
1 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
John Tonelli
|
BHL |
MID |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 14 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
REC |
ATO |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford Saints 25 |
5 - 8 |
Brantford Saints 68 |
Lions Park
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Centennial
|
MSLL |
BAN |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville 25 |
5 - 4 |
Markham 34 |
Mount Joy
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 0 |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
ATC (C)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 0 |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
Meridian CC (Duliban)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White3 |
3 - 7 |
Durham Crusaders Green7 |
Harman (South)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars5 |
5 - 20 |
Durham Crusaders Green20 |
Delpark Homes (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 7 |
North Central Predators7 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Jan 12 7:10P |
Jan 12 |
7:10 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats2 |
2 - 5 |
Oro Thunder 15 |
Oro
|
WL |
Bantam |
Jan 12 7:15P |
Jan 12 |
7:15 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C0 |
0 - 9 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL9 |
Tiverton Arena
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Jan 12 7:15P |
Jan 12 |
7:15 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 0 |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
Scugog (2)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Jan 12 7:15P |
Jan 12 |
7:15 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Jan 12 7:15P |
Jan 12 |
7:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Jan 12 7:20P |
Jan 12 |
7:20 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 33 |
3 - 7 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 47 |
EGSC (West)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Jan 12 7:25P |
Jan 12 |
7:25 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 22 |
2 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red5 |
Tri-Township
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Jan 12 7:25P |
Jan 12 |
7:25 PM |
Lincoln Blades1 |
1 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
Glanbrook
|
ND LL |
MID |
Jan 12 7:25P |
Jan 12 |
7:25 PM |
Grimsby Kings 20 |
0 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves 13 |
Meridian
|
Seeded |
B |
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
MD |
MB |
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals 13 Blue7 |
7 - 3 |
Essex Ravens 1 Orange3 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor7 |
7 - 2 |
Garden City /Merritton AE red2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE2 |
2 - 0 |
South Muskoka Bears AE0 |
Bracebridge
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals5 |
5 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T4 |
Davidson Centre
|
Senior |
|
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Winterhawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Clinton Radars5 |
Central Huron CC
|
Senior |
|
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
Tavistock Royals0 |
0 - 4 |
Seaforth Centenaires4 |
Seaforth Arena
|
Senior |
|
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
Minto 81's6 |
6 - 4 |
Lucknow Lancers4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors4 |
4 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
4 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
Bostwick (A)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Alder (Red)
|
Senior |
|
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
Milverton 4-Wheel Drives4 |
4 - 7 |
Tillsonburg Thunder7 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Jan 12 7:40P |
Jan 12 |
7:40 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 6 |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
Vollmer (B)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 7:40P |
Jan 12 |
7:40 PM |
Southwest Bullets8 |
8 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning1 |
Blenheim
|
MPSHL |
PW |
Jan 12 7:45P |
Jan 12 |
7:45 PM |
South Muskoka Bears5 |
5 - 1 |
Huntsville Otters1 |
BOCC
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Jan 12 7:45P |
Jan 12 |
7:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
BAN MD |
Jan 12 7:45P |
Jan 12 |
7:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
5 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
5 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders Blue1 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (4)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers10 |
10 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue0 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
Creemore
|
Senior |
|
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Durham Thundercats6 |
6 - 3 |
Shelburne Muskies3 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
LEO |
PW |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 9 |
Norwood Hornets Black9 |
Norwood Arena
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers3 |
3 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades0 |
Fleming
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
Centre 70
|
LEO |
PW |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets White4 |
4 - 0 |
Otonabee Wolves0 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
Seeded |
M |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 3 |
London Jr Knights 3 |
Nichols (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Mainway (B)
|
Seeded |
M |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets1 |
1 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
Seeded |
M |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting6 |
6 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
5 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
Meridian
|
Seeded |
MM |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White0 |
0 - 6 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple6 |
Medway
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Beverly Bandits1 |
1 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars1 |
Cayuga
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 2 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
Wiarton Arena
|
LEO |
MD |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles0 |
0 - 6 |
Brighton Braves White6 |
Brighton
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Essex Ravens 2 Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Kingsville Kings 9 Black3 |
Kingsville
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Jan 12 8:10P |
Jan 12 |
8:10 PM |
Kent County Fillies C3 |
3 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
MSLL |
BAN |
Jan 12 8:15P |
Jan 12 |
8:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville 32 |
2 - 2 |
Markham 22 |
Mount Joy
|
GBMHL |
Mid |
Jan 12 8:15P |
Jan 12 |
8:15 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks2 |
2 - 3 |
Penetang Flames3 |
Penetang
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Jan 12 8:15P |
Jan 12 |
8:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Jan 12 8:15P |
Jan 12 |
8:15 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
1 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Jan 12 8:15P |
Jan 12 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (B)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Jan 12 8:20P |
Jan 12 |
8:20 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (3)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Jan 12 8:30P |
Jan 12 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Jan 12 8:30P |
Jan 12 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros D92 |
2 - 6 |
West London Hawks B96 |
Bostwick (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Jan 12 8:30P |
Jan 12 |
8:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
5 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Grand River
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Jan 12 8:30P |
Jan 12 |
8:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 6 |
Ingersoll Express6 |
Ingersoll
|
LM LL |
MID |
Jan 12 8:35P |
Jan 12 |
8:35 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
Tri-Township
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Jan 12 8:40P |
Jan 12 |
8:40 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE5 |
5 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor2 |
Glanbrook
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Jan 12 8:40P |
Jan 12 |
8:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Jan 12 8:50P |
Jan 12 |
8:50 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Jan 12 9:00P |
Jan 12 |
9:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers7 |
7 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Jan 12 9:00P |
Jan 12 |
9:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Village
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Jan 12 9:00P |
Jan 12 |
9:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (2)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Jan 12 9:10P |
Jan 12 |
9:10 PM |
Southpoint Capital 12 Red2 |
2 - 5 |
Kingsville Kings 11 Yellow5 |
Kingsville
|
BHL |
Juvenile |
Jan 12 9:10P |
Jan 12 |
9:10 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators0 |
0 - 8 |
Erie North Shore Storm8 |
Harrow
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Jan 12 9:20P |
Jan 12 |
9:20 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C2 |
2 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets C3 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
BHL |
MID |
Jan 12 9:20P |
Jan 12 |
9:20 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 7 |
LaSalle Sabres7 |
Vollmer (B)
|
LEO |
MD |
Jan 12 9:30P |
Jan 12 |
9:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks7 |
7 - 8 |
Brighton Braves Blue8 |
Brighton
|