Hockey Games for Jan 12, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Hockey Scoreboard For Jan 12, 2022

Full Calendar Wednesday, Jan 12, 2022 (45 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
NDHL U9 Jan 12
5:00P
Jan 12 5:00 PM NOTL Wolves -- Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
LEO U11 Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Norwood Hornets Campbellford Colts Yellow Campbellford
FCHL U9 Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings -- South Kent Lightning Blenheim
SCMHL U9 Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Twin Centre Stars -- Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
YSMHL U9 A Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Newmarket Renegades -- King Rebellion King City
GBT LL U11 Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Clearview LL2 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
GBT LL U13 Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
VDL U11-AE Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Kawartha Coyotes Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
ND LL U9 Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors #1 -- Fort Erie Meteors #2 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
TCHL U9 Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes -- Manvers Mustangs Manvers
GBT LL U11 Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Grand Valley
ND LL U13 Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Port Colborne Sailors 2 Vale (2)
YSMHL U9 A Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles -- Markham Waxers Centennial
SCMHL U9 Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM St. George Generals -- Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Almas)
NDHL U11 B Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM NOTL Wolves AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Crystal Ridge
NDHL U13 D Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks NOTL Wolves Meridian
FCHL U13 Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
FCHL U9 Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags -- Southwest Bullets Glencoe
ND LL U18 Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
EOMHL U13 Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Stirling Blues Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
GBT LL U15 Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Creemore
GBT LL U15 Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
LEO U13 Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Bancroft Jets Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
WOGHL U11 Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM St. Marys Rock C Mitchell Meteors C Mitchell Arena
ND LL U13 Jan 12
7:10P
Jan 12 7:10 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Welland Tigers 3 Welland (Main)
SCTA U9 Jan 12
7:10P
Jan 12 7:10 PM Niagara North Stars -- Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
WOGHL U15 Jan 12
7:10P
Jan 12 7:10 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C Mooretown Lady Flags C MSC (Rink 1)
NDHL U13 B Jan 12
7:15P
Jan 12 7:15 PM Glancaster Bombers Minor West Niagara Flying Aces AE Fleming
TCHL U13 Jan 12
7:15P
Jan 12 7:15 PM Manvers Mustangs Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (2)
GBMHL U13 Jan 12
7:20P
Jan 12 7:20 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE4 Essa Eagles Angus Rec
NDHL U15 D Jan 12
7:30P
Jan 12 7:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
LEO U15 Jan 12
7:30P
Jan 12 7:30 PM Douro Dukes Campbellford Colts Campbellford
GBT LL U15 Jan 12
7:30P
Jan 12 7:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Osprey Hawks LL 1 Osprey
GBT LL U13 Jan 12
7:30P
Jan 12 7:30 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Grand Valley
WOGHL U13 Jan 12
7:45P
Jan 12 7:45 PM South Huron Sabres C St. Thomas Panthers C East Elgin (Kinsmen)
SCTA U14 Jan 12
7:50P
Jan 12 7:50 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Halton Hurricanes Sherwood (1)
WOGHL U15 Jan 12
8:00P
Jan 12 8:00 PM Mitchell Meteors C West Oxford Inferno C Thamesford
NDHL U18 D Jan 12
8:00P
Jan 12 8:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors NOTL Wolves Meridian
NDHL U18 D Jan 12
8:00P
Jan 12 8:00 PM Norfolk Knights Garden City Falcons A GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
ND LL U18 Jan 12
8:30P
Jan 12 8:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Welland Tigers 3 Welland (Main)
NDHL U18 B Jan 12
8:30P
Jan 12 8:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE West Niagara Flying Aces AE Peach King (2 - West)
GBT LL U18 Jan 12
8:30P
Jan 12 8:30 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Grand Valley
TCHL U18 Jan 12
8:30P
Jan 12 8:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder White Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black Fenelon Falls
LEO U18 Jan 12
9:00P
Jan 12 9:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Campbellford Colts Campbellford
NDHL U18 B Jan 12
9:00P
Jan 12 9:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Minor Stoney Creek Warriors AE Valley Park
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:39 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 6:39 PM