Hockey Games for Jan 13, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Hockey Scoreboard For Jan 13, 2022

Full Calendar Thursday, Jan 13, 2022 (39 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
BHL U15 AE Jan 13
6:00P
Jan 13 6:00 PM Kent Cobras Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
VDL U11 Jan 13
6:00P
Jan 13 6:00 PM Kawartha Coyotes Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
Girls U9 Jan 13
6:00P
Jan 13 6:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks C -- Upper Maitland Mustangs C Howick Community Cen
SCMHL U9 Jan 13
6:10P
Jan 13 6:10 PM Burford Coyotes -- Twin Centre Stars St. Clements
FCHL U15 Jan 13
6:20P
Jan 13 6:20 PM South Kent Lightning Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
SCTA U10 Jan 13
6:30P
Jan 13 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
LEO U11 Jan 13
6:30P
Jan 13 6:30 PM Otonabee Wolves Douro Dukes 1 Warsaw
YSMHL U9 AA Jan 13
6:30P
Jan 13 6:30 PM Markham Waxers -- Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
Girls U11 Jan 13
6:30P
Jan 13 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C Kincardine Kinucks C Tiverton Arena
VDL U13 Jan 13
6:30P
Jan 13 6:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
GBMHL U11 Jan 13
6:30P
Jan 13 6:30 PM Shelburne Wolves South Grey Spartans Flesherton
WOGHL U11 Jan 13
6:45P
Jan 13 6:45 PM B.A.D. Blazers HL St. Thomas Panthers HL Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
WOGHL U13 Jan 13
7:00P
Jan 13 7:00 PM Lucan Irish C South Huron Sabres C Stephen Township
WOGHL U13 Jan 13
7:00P
Jan 13 7:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers C Woodstock Wildcats C Woodstock Civic
SCTA U13 Jan 13
7:00P
Jan 13 7:00 PM Brampton 45s Burlington Eagles Central
WNHLL U18 Jan 13
7:00P
Jan 13 7:00 PM Jordan Lions 2 West Niagara Flying Aces WN1 Smithville
FCHL U11 Jan 13
7:00P
Jan 13 7:00 PM South Kent Lightning 2 South Kent Lightning 1 Ridgetown
ND LL U15 Jan 13
7:15P
Jan 13 7:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U18 Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
VDL U13 Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM Newcastle Stars Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
FCHL U18 Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
VDL U15 Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM Orono Leafs Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
Girls U15 Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM Upper Maitland Mustangs Huron-Bruce 86ers Wingham
SCTA U12 Jan 13
7:45P
Jan 13 7:45 PM Burlington Eagles Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
FCHL U18 Jan 13
7:50P
Jan 13 7:50 PM South Kent Lightning 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
NDHL U18 B Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Welland Tigers Minor Stoney Creek Warriors Minor Valley Park
GBT LL U18 Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Clearview LL2 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 North Dufferin CC
SCTA U15 Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Burlington Eagles Halton Hurricanes Sherwood (1)
VDL U13-AE Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Lindsay Muskies Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
WOGHL U18 Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C West Oxford Inferno C Thamesford
GBMHL U15 Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Shelburne Wolves South Grey Spartans Flesherton
ND LL U18 Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Welland Tigers 2 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
WNHLL U18 Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces WN4 Jordan Lions 3 Jordan
FCHL U13 Jan 13
8:10P
Jan 13 8:10 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 2 South Kent Lightning Ridgetown
WNHLL U18 Jan 13
8:15P
Jan 13 8:15 PM Jordan Lions 1 West Niagara Flying Aces WN2 Smithville
ND LL U15 Jan 13
8:35P
Jan 13 8:35 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Pelham Panthers 3 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U18 Jan 13
8:45P
Jan 13 8:45 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Saltfleet
WCWLL U18 Jan 13
8:50P
Jan 13 8:50 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Fergus (A)
NDHL U18 B Jan 13
9:00P
Jan 13 9:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces AE Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:09 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 8:09 PM