NDMHL |
ATO |
Jan 14 5:30P |
Jan 14 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Coyotes Min A5 |
5 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min A1 |
McClelland
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Jan 14 5:45P |
Jan 14 |
5:45 PM |
Welland Tigers 11 |
1 - 4 |
West Lincoln Wrath 24 |
Smithville
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Jan 14 6:00P |
Jan 14 |
6:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Waterford Wildcats 20 |
Waterford
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Jan 14 6:00P |
Jan 14 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 14 |
4 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings0 |
Trisan Centre
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Jan 14 6:00P |
Jan 14 |
6:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
REC |
ATO |
Jan 14 6:00P |
Jan 14 |
6:00 PM |
Brantford Saints 611 |
11 - 2 |
Brantford Saints 32 |
Lions Park
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Jan 14 6:00P |
Jan 14 |
6:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild #22 |
2 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 11 |
Elora
|
MH-LL |
At |
Jan 14 6:00P |
Jan 14 |
6:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black5 |
5 - 6 |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard6 |
Ripley
|
SHL |
ATM |
Jan 14 6:00P |
Jan 14 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
2 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Glencoe
|
MH-LL |
Nov |
Jan 14 6:00P |
Jan 14 |
6:00 PM |
Howick Hornets2 |
2 - 2 |
South Bruce Blades2 |
Teeswater Arena
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Jan 14 6:00P |
Jan 14 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 22 |
2 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express 33 |
Ingersoll
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Jan 14 6:00P |
Jan 14 |
6:00 PM |
Welland Tigers1 |
1 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades1 |
Fleming
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Jan 14 6:00P |
Jan 14 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 25 |
5 - 3 |
Thornton Tigers3 |
Thornton
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Jan 14 6:00P |
Jan 14 |
6:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks 213 |
13 - 1 |
Grafton Gryphons1 |
Haldimand
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Jan 14 6:00P |
Jan 14 |
6:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks 16 |
6 - 5 |
Colborne Firehawks5 |
Keeler
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Jan 14 6:00P |
Jan 14 |
6:00 PM |
Welland Tigers6 |
6 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks0 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Jan 14 6:00P |
Jan 14 |
6:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors10 |
10 - 0 |
Belleville Bulls0 |
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Jan 14 6:00P |
Jan 14 |
6:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE6 |
6 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers AE2 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Jan 14 6:10P |
Jan 14 |
6:10 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Jan 14 6:10P |
Jan 14 |
6:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 23 |
3 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
Greenwood
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Jan 14 6:10P |
Jan 14 |
6:10 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 |
2 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers AE5 |
Stoney Creek
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Jan 14 6:20P |
Jan 14 |
6:20 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
6 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 110 |
10 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors 21 |
Vale (2)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
ATO MD |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue9 |
9 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 7 |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
MSC (B)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 8 |
Northumberland Nighthawks8 |
Jack Burger
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
Harrow Rams 4 Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Kingsville Kings 9 Black2 |
Harrow
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red13 |
13 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Teen Ranch
|
MD |
WN |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors 13 |
3 - 5 |
North London Nationals 15 |
Carling (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Appleby (3)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Appleby (2)
|
UCHL |
PW |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks 34 |
4 - 3 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs3 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Jan 14 6:40P |
Jan 14 |
6:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades 11 |
1 - 5 |
NOTL Wolves 25 |
Meridian
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Jan 14 6:40P |
Jan 14 |
6:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats8 |
8 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Jan 14 6:40P |
Jan 14 |
6:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (2)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Jan 14 6:45P |
Jan 14 |
6:45 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Jan 14 6:45P |
Jan 14 |
6:45 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor3 |
3 - 3 |
Garden City Falcons Minor3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Jan 14 6:45P |
Jan 14 |
6:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
4 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 14 6:45P |
Jan 14 |
6:45 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs7 |
7 - 2 |
Seaforth Stars2 |
Seaforth Arena
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Jan 14 6:50P |
Jan 14 |
6:50 PM |
Welland Tigers 22 |
2 - 4 |
West Lincoln Wrath 34 |
Smithville
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Jan 14 6:50P |
Jan 14 |
6:50 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Orillia Terriers0 |
Brian Orser
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Jan 14 6:50P |
Jan 14 |
6:50 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
2 - 4 |
Welland Tigers Minor4 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks AE4 |
4 - 6 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE6 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers Orange 14 |
4 - 0 |
Napanee Stars 30 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers7 |
7 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 14 |
4 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 30 |
EGSC (West)
|
BHL |
PW |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
Libro (A)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 |
1 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
MSLL |
BAN |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville 18 |
8 - 7 |
Markham 17 |
Milliken Mills
|
TCHL |
MD |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White0 |
0 - 5 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White5 |
Bobcaygeon
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 20 |
-- |
Thornton Tigers0 |
Thornton
|
UCHL |
PW |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Grafton Gryphons4 |
Haldimand
|
SCTA |
PW |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
3 - 6 |
Brampton 45s6 |
Terry Miller
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters White4 |
4 - 4 |
Osprey Hawks4 |
Osprey
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Essex Ravens4 |
4 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Sharks PW A2 |
2 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA2 |
McClelland
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles Gold6 |
Appleby (1)
|
Seeded |
P |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White6 |
6 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Dundas Blues0 |
0 - 11 |
Woolwich Wildcats11 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
Niagara Falls Flyers6 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Essa Eagles4 |
Angus Rec
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express4 |
4 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 21 |
1 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 11 |
Elora
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets2 |
2 - 4 |
Hagersville Hawks4 |
Hagersville
|
REC |
ATO |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford Saints 14 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford Saints 42 |
Lions Park
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C4 |
4 - 2 |
Woodstock Wildcats C2 |
Woodstock Civic
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits 136 |
6 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 131 |
Oakridge
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 11 |
1 - 5 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs5 |
Paisley Arena
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets White3 |
3 - 4 |
Southwest Bullets Blue4 |
Glencoe
|
MH-LL |
At |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen1 |
1 - 6 |
BCH Ice Dogs 26 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs0 |
0 - 6 |
Central Perth Predators6 |
PERC
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 |
0 - 10 |
Minto Mad Dogs10 |
Palmerston Arena
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL0 |
0 - 13 |
South Huron Sabres HL13 |
Stephen Township
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock 15 |
5 - 3 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 13 |
North Middlesex
|
MH-LL |
At |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders12 |
12 - 0 |
Howick Hornets0 |
Howick Community Cen
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
South Bruce Blades3 |
Teeswater Arena
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 14 7:10P |
Jan 14 |
7:10 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
3 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats CC0 |
Dunnville
|
ETA |
Atom |
Jan 14 7:10P |
Jan 14 |
7:10 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
4 - 1 |
North Central Predators1 |
MASK
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Jan 14 7:10P |
Jan 14 |
7:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves3 |
3 - 7 |
Lincoln Blades7 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Jan 14 7:10P |
Jan 14 |
7:10 PM |
Garden City Falcons5 |
5 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Jan 14 7:15P |
Jan 14 |
7:15 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels C2 |
2 - 0 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C0 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Jan 14 7:15P |
Jan 14 |
7:15 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 6 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Jan 14 7:15P |
Jan 14 |
7:15 PM |
Midland Centennials1 |
1 - 5 |
Collingwood Blackhawks5 |
Eddie Bush
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Jan 14 7:15P |
Jan 14 |
7:15 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
2 - 7 |
Walkerton Capitals7 |
Walkerton
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Jan 14 7:20P |
Jan 14 |
7:20 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 20 |
0 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Jan 14 7:20P |
Jan 14 |
7:20 PM |
Welland Tigers6 |
6 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
Vale (1)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Jan 14 7:20P |
Jan 14 |
7:20 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
SMSC (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 7 |
Caledon Hawks7 |
Caledon East (1)
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 21 |
1 - 9 |
Napanee Stars 39 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts White3 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 6 |
Barrie Colts White6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors0 |
0 - 7 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders7 |
Blyth
|
MD |
ECP |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 8 |
Cambridge Hawks8 |
McIntosh
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 4 |
Langton Leafs4 |
Langton
|
GBMHL |
Ban |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks6 |
Flesherton
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
0 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
Appleby (2)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 8 |
Waterloo Wolves8 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks 14 |
4 - 2 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 22 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Teen Ranch
|
TCHL |
MD |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green5 |
5 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
TCHL |
AT |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Mariposa Lightning Blue3 |
Oakwood
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 1 |
Markham Waxers Blue1 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
AT RS |
Jan 14 7:30P |
Jan 14 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
2 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Jan 14 7:40P |
Jan 14 |
7:40 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 21 |
1 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 12 |
Central
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Jan 14 7:40P |
Jan 14 |
7:40 PM |
Essex Ravens 4 Teal0 |
0 - 2 |
Harrow Rams 5 White2 |
Harrow
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Jan 14 7:40P |
Jan 14 |
7:40 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
ND LL |
PW |
Jan 14 7:40P |
Jan 14 |
7:40 PM |
Welland Tigers 25 |
5 - 5 |
Port Colborne Sailors 15 |
Vale (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Jan 14 7:40P |
Jan 14 |
7:40 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Jan 14 7:40P |
Jan 14 |
7:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Jan 14 7:40P |
Jan 14 |
7:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Jan 14 7:40P |
Jan 14 |
7:40 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Jan 14 7:40P |
Jan 14 |
7:40 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor5 |
5 - 3 |
Welland Tigers Minor3 |
Welland (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Jan 14 7:45P |
Jan 14 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 6 |
Halton Hills Thunder6 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Jan 14 7:45P |
Jan 14 |
7:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (A)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Jan 14 7:45P |
Jan 14 |
7:45 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C3 |
3 - 4 |
St. Thomas Panthers C4 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Jan 14 7:45P |
Jan 14 |
7:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 4 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Jan 14 7:45P |
Jan 14 |
7:45 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams13 |
13 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Jan 14 7:50P |
Jan 14 |
7:50 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
1 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Burford Coyotes0 |
Burford
|
REC |
BAN |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford Saints 30 |
0 - 3 |
Brantford Saints 23 |
Lions Park
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
3 - 4 |
West Grey Warriors4 |
Normanby Arena
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers C3 |
3 - 1 |
West Oxford Inferno C1 |
Thamesford
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE2 |
2 - 4 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE4 |
Hensall Arena
|
MD |
MM |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies Red4 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
MB |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks6 |
6 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
Oakridge
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Arthur Vipers4 |
4 - 3 |
Seaforth Stars3 |
Seaforth Arena
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
3 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
Zurich
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
0 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red5 |
5 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
Appleby (3)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
Brian Orser
|
MSLL |
BAN |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville 43 |
3 - 4 |
Markham 24 |
Milliken Mills
|
LEO |
BT |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
1 - 7 |
Otonabee Wolves7 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 23 |
3 - 8 |
NOTL Wolves 18 |
Meridian
|
UCHL |
MID |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks 65 |
5 - 2 |
Grafton Gryphons2 |
Haldimand
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 16 |
6 - 1 |
Welland Tigers 31 |
Welland (Youth)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue4 |
4 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Sharks Maj A12 |
12 - 0 |
Nickel City Coyotes Min A0 |
Capreol (1)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 15 |
5 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings 31 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
GDPFHL |
MID |
Jan 14 8:00P |
Jan 14 |
8:00 PM |
Caledon 1 Burgundy4 |
4 - 1 |
Orangeville 2 Grey (RBC)1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Jan 14 8:10P |
Jan 14 |
8:10 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Red4 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Jan 14 8:10P |
Jan 14 |
8:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue5 |
5 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
SHL |
PWAE |
Jan 14 8:10P |
Jan 14 |
8:10 PM |
Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 14 8:10P |
Jan 14 |
8:10 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath5 |
5 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Jan 14 8:15P |
Jan 14 |
8:15 PM |
Caledonia Thunder7 |
7 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
Erin
|
Seeded |
MM |
Jan 14 8:15P |
Jan 14 |
8:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Jan 14 8:15P |
Jan 14 |
8:15 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors4 |
4 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons Minor1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Jan 14 8:20P |
Jan 14 |
8:20 PM |
Niagara North Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Terry Miller
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA5 |
5 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA1 |
McClelland
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White4 |
4 - 1 |
Millbrook Stars White1 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder7 |
7 - 3 |
Garden City Falcons3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 6 |
Garden City Minor Falcons6 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
GBMHL |
Mid |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
Stayner
|
VDL |
MID |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild2 |
2 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
Bobcaygeon
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
John Tonelli
|
GDPFHL |
MID |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton 1 Navy2 |
2 - 1 |
Caledon 2 Black1 |
Mayfield
|
LM LL |
MID |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red8 |
8 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
Alvinston
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
1 - 3 |
South Bruce Blades3 |
Teeswater Arena
|
WL |
Midget |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C |
|
TCDMHA Rebels C |
Keady Arena
|
FCHL |
MID |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White6 |
6 - 1 |
Southwest Bullets1 |
Glencoe
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
Acton (Main)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 16 |
6 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 |
EGSC (West)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 12 |
2 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 24 |
4 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks 14 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Jan 14 8:40P |
Jan 14 |
8:40 PM |
South Kent Lightning 27 |
7 - 5 |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
Greenwood
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Jan 14 8:45P |
Jan 14 |
8:45 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks Red3 |
Teen Ranch
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Jan 14 8:45P |
Jan 14 |
8:45 PM |
Pelham Panthers4 |
4 - 0 |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
Vale (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Jan 14 8:45P |
Jan 14 |
8:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Jan 14 8:45P |
Jan 14 |
8:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Jan 14 8:45P |
Jan 14 |
8:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID MD |
Jan 14 8:50P |
Jan 14 |
8:50 PM |
Caledon Hawks White1 |
1 - 8 |
Barrie Colts8 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
GBMHL |
Mid |
Jan 14 8:50P |
Jan 14 |
8:50 PM |
Dundalk Storm4 |
4 - 6 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks6 |
Flesherton
|
ICHL |
MIdget |
Jan 14 9:00P |
Jan 14 |
9:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 22 |
2 - 4 |
Frontenac Flyers Orange 14 |
Frontenac
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Jan 14 9:00P |
Jan 14 |
9:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 10 |
0 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats 23 |
Waterford
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Jan 14 9:00P |
Jan 14 |
9:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades8 |
8 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
Blyth
|
MH-LL |
Bant |
Jan 14 9:00P |
Jan 14 |
9:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors 16 |
6 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors 22 |
Durham CC
|
LM LL |
MID |
Jan 14 9:00P |
Jan 14 |
9:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
1 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres1 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Jan 14 9:00P |
Jan 14 |
9:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Jan 14 9:00P |
Jan 14 |
9:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes9 |
9 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Jim Archdekin
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Jan 14 9:00P |
Jan 14 |
9:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Jan 14 9:00P |
Jan 14 |
9:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Jan 14 9:00P |
Jan 14 |
9:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder -11 |
1 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Jan 14 9:00P |
Jan 14 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Jan 14 9:00P |
Jan 14 |
9:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Jan 14 9:00P |
Jan 14 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Jan 14 9:00P |
Jan 14 |
9:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE3 |
3 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings AE0 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Jan 14 9:00P |
Jan 14 |
9:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 12 |
2 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 24 |
Welland (Main)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Jan 14 9:10P |
Jan 14 |
9:10 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
ND LL |
MID |
Jan 14 9:15P |
Jan 14 |
9:15 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors # 13 |
3 - 7 |
Welland Tigers 17 |
Welland (Youth)
|
MH-LL |
Mid |
Jan 14 9:15P |
Jan 14 |
9:15 PM |
Central Perth Predators2 |
2 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones0 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Jan 14 9:15P |
Jan 14 |
9:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres C3 |
3 - 6 |
St. Thomas Panthers C6 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Jan 14 9:15P |
Jan 14 |
9:15 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats AE0 |
0 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor6 |
Stoney Creek
|
SHL |
MAMID |
Jan 14 9:20P |
Jan 14 |
9:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning0 |
0 - 5 |
Ilderton Jets5 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
MID |
Jan 14 9:30P |
Jan 14 |
9:30 PM |
Lucan Irish3 |
3 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
Tri-Township
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Jan 14 9:30P |
Jan 14 |
9:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates5 |
5 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks2 |
Hagersville
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Jan 14 9:30P |
Jan 14 |
9:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates6 |
6 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express 12 |
Ingersoll
|
ND LL |
MID |
Jan 14 9:30P |
Jan 14 |
9:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings 27 |
7 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings 12 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Jan 14 9:50P |
Jan 14 |
9:50 PM |
Lincoln Blades3 |
3 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|