Hockey Games for Jan 14, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Hockey Scoreboard For Jan 14, 2022

Full Calendar Friday, Jan 14, 2022 (71 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Girls U9 Jan 14
4:15P
Jan 14 4:15 PM Saugeen Shores Storm HL#1 -- Saugeen Shores Storm HL#2 Southampton
ICHL U13 Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Lehigh Arena
TCHL U9 Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Millbrook Stars -- Mariposa Lightning Oakwood
EOMHL U13 Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Douro Dukes Douro
GBT LL U11 Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
YSMHL U9 AA Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM TNT Tornados -- Barrie Colts East Bayfield (Purple)
LEO U11 Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Douro Dukes 1 Tweed Hawks Tweed
LEO U11 Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts Yellow Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
SCMHL U9 Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder -- Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
WCWLL U15 Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
FCHL U11 Jan 14
6:10P
Jan 14 6:10 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White Mooretown Jr. Flags 2 MSC (Rink 1)
SCMHL U9 Jan 14
6:15P
Jan 14 6:15 PM Ayr Flames -- Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
YSMHL U9 AA Jan 14
6:15P
Jan 14 6:15 PM Newmarket Renegades -- Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
LM LL U9 Jan 14
6:15P
Jan 14 6:15 PM Point Edward Blackhawks -- Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Green)
WOGHL U11 Jan 14
6:30P
Jan 14 6:30 PM Lambton Attack C South Huron Sabres C Stephen Township
NDHL U11 D Jan 14
6:30P
Jan 14 6:30 PM Glancaster Bombers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Jaycee)
VDL U13 Jan 14
6:45P
Jan 14 6:45 PM Woodville Hurricanes Durham Crusaders IPSC (4)
TCHL U13 Jan 14
6:45P
Jan 14 6:45 PM Woodville Hurricanes Durham Crusaders Green IPSC (2)
TCHL U18 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Millbrook Stars White Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red Fenelon Falls
ICHL U13 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Napanee Stars LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Lehigh Arena
ICHL U13 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Loyalist Jets LL 302 Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling
SCTA U9 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Niagara North Stars -- Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
GBT LL U11 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Clearview LL2 Creemore
GBT LL U13 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
GBMHL U15 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves Clearview Canucks Stayner
GBMHL U13 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Oro Thunder Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
FCHL U18 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Petrolia Oilers South Kent Lightning 1 Ridgetown
LEO U9 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs -- Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
MPSHL U15 Jan 14
7:10P
Jan 14 7:10 PM South Muskoka Bears Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
WNHLL U15 Jan 14
7:15P
Jan 14 7:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces L3 West Niagara Flying Aces G2 Fleming
SCTA U12 Jan 14
7:15P
Jan 14 7:15 PM Guelph Gryphons Brampton 45s South Fletcher (2)
WCWLL U18 Jan 14
7:15P
Jan 14 7:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
FCHL U13 Jan 14
7:20P
Jan 14 7:20 PM Petrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 2 MSC (Rink 1)
EOMHL U18 Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Otonabee Wolves Douro Dukes Douro
EOMHL U15 Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Stirling Blues Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
GBMHL U13 Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Oro Thunder AE Elmvale Coyotes AE Elmvale
ICHL U9 Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Frontenac Flyers LL2 -- Frontenac Flyers LL1 Frontenac
GBT LL U15 Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Clearview LL 1 Osprey Hawks LL 2 Osprey
EOMHL U13 Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Campbellford Colts Campbellford
LEO U18 Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Brighton Bolts Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
ECMH LL U18 Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Amherstburg Stars 7 Blue Southpoint Capitals 8 Blue Kinsmen (Unico)
LEO U13 Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Norwood Hornets Tweed Hawks Tweed
LEO U13 Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Brighton Bolts 2 Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
SCTA U14 Jan 14
7:45P
Jan 14 7:45 PM Oakville Rangers Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
MPSHL U18 Jan 14
7:45P
Jan 14 7:45 PM Huntsville Otters South Muskoka Bears Bracebridge
NDHL U13 B Jan 14
7:45P
Jan 14 7:45 PM NOTL Wolves AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Jaycee)
BHL U15 Jan 14
8:00P
Jan 14 8:00 PM Kent Cobras LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
SCTA U15 Jan 14
8:00P
Jan 14 8:00 PM Oakville Rangers Grey-Bruce Highlanders Durham CC
ICHL U18 Jan 14
8:00P
Jan 14 8:00 PM Frontenac Flyers LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Lehigh Arena
NDHL U18 D Jan 14
8:00P
Jan 14 8:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ICHL U15 Jan 14
8:00P
Jan 14 8:00 PM Napanee Stars LL1 Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling
TCHL U18 Jan 14
8:15P
Jan 14 8:15 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder White Durham Crusaders Green IPSC (4)
GBMHL U18 Jan 14
8:15P
Jan 14 8:15 PM Oro Thunder Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
GBMHL U18 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM South Grey Spartans Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
GBMHL U18 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes Clearview Canucks Stayner
TCHL U15 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Brock Township Wild Lindsay Muskies White Lindsay Rec (1)
WCWLL U18 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 4 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
FCHL U18 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White South Kent Lightning 2 Ridgetown
BHL U18 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Essex-Southpoint Capitals Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
ICHL U15 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Stone Mills Sabres LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL2 Frontenac
ICHL U18 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
WOGHL U13 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Stratford Aces C St. Thomas Panthers C St. Thomas Memorial
VDL U18 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Brock Township Wild Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
VDL U18 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
VDL U18 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Millbrook Stars Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
MPSLL Midget LL Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Parry Sound Doherty's Masonry Parry Sound Auto Parts BOCC
FCHL U13 Jan 14
8:35P
Jan 14 8:35 PM Wallaceburg Lakers Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 MSC (Rink 1)
BHL U18 Jan 14
9:00P
Jan 14 9:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
EOMHL U18 Jan 14
9:00P
Jan 14 9:00 PM Brighton Bolts Campbellford Colts Campbellford
EOMHL U18 Jan 14
9:00P
Jan 14 9:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Tweed Hawks Tweed
ICHL U18 Jan 14
9:00P
Jan 14 9:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Stirling Blues LL1 Stirling
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:37 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 7:37 PM