Hockey Games for Jan 17, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Hockey Scoreboard For Jan 17, 2022

Full Calendar Monday, Jan 17, 2022 (38 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
EOMHL U9 Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
LEO U11 Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
VDL U11 Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Mariposa Lightning Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
YSMHL U8 MD Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Markham Waxers -- Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
NDHL U11 B Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor West Niagara Flying Aces Minor Fleming
BHL U15 Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Riverside Rangers Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
NDHL U11 B Jan 17
6:40P
Jan 17 6:40 PM Garden City Falcons Minor Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Youth)
WNHLL U15 Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces L3 Jordan Lions 2 Jordan
WNHLL U15 Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Jordan Lions 1 West Niagara Flying Aces WL4 Smithville
WNHLL U15 Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces G2 West Niagara Flying Aces G1 Peach King (1 - East)
WOGHL U13 Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Lambton Attack C Wallaceburg Lakers C Wallaceburg
LEO U11 Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Douro Dukes 1 Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
WCWLL U18 Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
NDHL U15 D Jan 17
7:15P
Jan 17 7:15 PM Fort Erie Meteors Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
SCTA U12 Jan 17
7:15P
Jan 17 7:15 PM Brampton 45s Burlington Eagles Appleby (1)
SCTA U11 Jan 17
7:20P
Jan 17 7:20 PM Brampton 45s Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
SCTA U15 Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
VDL U15 Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Orono Leafs Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
GBT LL U18 Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Grand Valley
VDL U18 Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
TCHL U15 Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
NDHL U15 D Jan 17
7:40P
Jan 17 7:40 PM Norfolk Knights Port Colborne Sailors Vale (2)
NDHL U18 B Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Welland Tigers Minor NOTL Wolves Minor Meridian
FCHL U15 Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Petrolia Oilers South Kent Lightning Blenheim
GBMHL U13 Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning South Grey Spartans Dundalk
GBT LL U13 Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Osprey Hawks LL 1 Osprey
GBT LL U18 Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 3 Coldwater
ECMH LL U18 Jan 17
8:10P
Jan 17 8:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 2 White Harrow
WOGHL U15 Jan 17
8:15P
Jan 17 8:15 PM Wilmot Wolverines C Stratford Aces C Rotary Complex (Rink B)
TCHL U18 Jan 17
8:30P
Jan 17 8:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
ND LL U18 Jan 17
8:30P
Jan 17 8:30 PM NOTL Wolves 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
WNHLL U18 Jan 17
8:30P
Jan 17 8:30 PM Jordan Lions 1 West Niagara Flying Aces WN2 Smithville
ND LL U18 Jan 17
8:40P
Jan 17 8:40 PM Welland Tigers 2 Pelham Panthers 3 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
SCTA U15 Jan 17
8:45P
Jan 17 8:45 PM Burlington Eagles Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
LEO U18 Jan 17
9:00P
Jan 17 9:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
TCHL U18 Jan 17
9:00P
Jan 17 9:00 PM Durham Crusaders Blue Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
ND LL U18 Jan 17
9:00P
Jan 17 9:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Welland Tigers 3 Welland (Main)
ICHL U18 Jan 17
9:00P
Jan 17 9:00 PM Napanee Stars LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1 Frontenac
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:02 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 8:02 PM