Hockey Games for Jan 19, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Hockey Scoreboard For Jan 19, 2022

Full Calendar Wednesday, Jan 19, 2022 (36 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
BHL U9 Jan 19
5:00P
Jan 19 5:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm0 0 - 0 Amherstburg Stars0 Libro (B)
LEO U11 Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Douro Dukes 2 Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
LEO U11 Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts Black Campbellford Colts Yellow Campbellford
FCHL U9 Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM West Lorne Comets -- South Kent Lightning Blenheim
GBMHL U11 Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Essa Eagles Angus Rec
ND LL U13 Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Port Colborne Sailors 2 Vale (2)
GBT LL U13 Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Clearview LL 1 South Grey Spartans LL 1 Flesherton
VDL U11 Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Manvers Mustangs Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
GBT LL U13 Jan 19
6:45P
Jan 19 6:45 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
NDHL U11 B Jan 19
6:50P
Jan 19 6:50 PM Dunnville Mudcats NOTL Wolves AE Meridian
SCTA U11 Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Southern Tier Admirals Welland (Youth)
FCHL U13 Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
WOGHL U15 Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM South Huron Sabres C Mitchell Meteors C Mitchell Arena
GBMHL U13 Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3 Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
ND LL U18 Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
SCTA U9 Jan 19
7:10P
Jan 19 7:10 PM Oakville Rangers -- Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
NDHL U13 B Jan 19
7:15P
Jan 19 7:15 PM Garden City Falcons AE West Niagara Flying Aces AE Fleming
GBMHL U15 Jan 19
7:20P
Jan 19 7:20 PM Penetang Flames Essa Eagles Angus Rec
TCHL U11 Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Black Manvers Mustangs Manvers
NDHL U15 D Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Glancaster Bombers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
LEO U15 Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Campbellford Colts Campbellford
LEO U15 Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Douro Dukes Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
BHL U18 Jan 19
7:40P
Jan 19 7:40 PM Riverside Rangers Kent Cobras Tilbury
ND LL U15 Jan 19
7:45P
Jan 19 7:45 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (2)
NDHL U18 D Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks NOTL Wolves Meridian
VDL U13 Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
VDL U15 Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Lindsay Muskies Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
FCHL U15 Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers Southwest Bullets Glencoe
EOMHL U18 Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings Tweed Hawks Tweed
EOMHL U15 Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Stirling Blues Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ND LL U18 Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Welland Tigers 3 Welland (Main)
NDHL U15 B Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Glancaster Bombers Minor West Niagara Flying Aces Minor Peach King (2 - West)
GBT LL U18 Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
GBT LL U13 Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
NDHL U18 B Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces AE Stoney Creek Warriors AE Valley Park
LEO U18 Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Campbellford Colts Campbellford
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:52 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 6:52 PM