Hockey Games for Jan 20, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Hockey Scoreboard For Jan 20, 2022

Full Calendar Thursday, Jan 20, 2022 (46 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
LEO U11 Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
TCHL U11 Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Millbrook Stars Green Sturgeon Lake Thunder White Fenelon Falls
FCHL U15 Jan 20
6:10P
Jan 20 6:10 PM Southwest Bullets Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
NDHL U11 B Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM NOTL Wolves AE Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
SCTA U10 Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
GBMHL U13 Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Muskoka Rock Midland Centennials AE North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
TCHL U13 Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
BHL U12 Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Belle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
VDL U11 Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Brock Township Wild Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
SCTA U12 Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Niagara North Stars Southern Tier Admirals Vale (1)
SCTA U13 Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Niagara North Stars Halton Hurricanes Sherwood (1)
SCTA U13 Jan 20
6:45P
Jan 20 6:45 PM Guelph Gryphons Brampton 45s South Fletcher (2)
SCTA U16 Jan 20
6:45P
Jan 20 6:45 PM Oakville Rangers Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Gateway (1)
SCTA U13 Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Burlington Eagles Central
SCTA U11 Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Halton Hurricanes Southern Tier Admirals Welland (Main)
WOGHL U11 Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Lucan Irish HL B.A.D. Blazers HL Belmont
WOGHL U11 Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags C Lambton Attack C Alvinston
WOGHL U13 Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C Woodstock Wildcats C Woodstock Civic
Girls U13 Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks C TCDMHA Rebels Keady Arena
NDHL U11 D Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
WNHLL U18 Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces WN1 West Niagara Flying Aces WN4 Smithville
FCHL U11 Jan 20
7:10P
Jan 20 7:10 PM Southwest Bullets South Kent Lightning 1 Ridgetown
NDHL U13 D Jan 20
7:10P
Jan 20 7:10 PM Pelham Panthers Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
GBT LL U13 Jan 20
7:10P
Jan 20 7:10 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 2 Eddie Bush
NDHL U11 B Jan 20
7:15P
Jan 20 7:15 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Garden City Falcons Minor S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
ND LL U15 Jan 20
7:15P
Jan 20 7:15 PM Welland Tigers 2 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U18 Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Welland Tigers 2 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
TCHL U18 Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red Sturgeon Lake Thunder White Fenelon Falls
VDL U15 Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Newcastle Stars Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
BHL U15 Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Essex-Southpoint Ravens LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
EOMHL U13 Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Napanee Stars Loyalist Jets Henderson
SCTA U18 Jan 20
7:45P
Jan 20 7:45 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Burlington Eagles Appleby (1)
SCTA U12 Jan 20
7:45P
Jan 20 7:45 PM Halton Hurricanes Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
NDHL U13 B Jan 20
7:45P
Jan 20 7:45 PM NOTL Wolves AE Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
EOMHL U15 Jan 20
7:45P
Jan 20 7:45 PM Douro Dukes Stirling Blues Stirling
WNHLL U18 Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Jordan Lions 1 Jordan Lions 3 Jordan
NDHL U18 B Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM NOTL Wolves Minor Stoney Creek Warriors Minor Valley Park
NDHL U15 D Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks NOTL Wolves Meridian
WNHLL U18 Jan 20
8:15P
Jan 20 8:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces WN2 West Niagara Flying Aces WN3 Smithville
FCHL U18 Jan 20
8:20P
Jan 20 8:20 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White South Kent Lightning 2 Ridgetown
ND LL U15 Jan 20
8:35P
Jan 20 8:35 PM Welland Tigers 1 Pelham Panthers 3 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U18 Jan 20
8:45P
Jan 20 8:45 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Saltfleet
WCWLL U18 Jan 20
8:50P
Jan 20 8:50 PM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Fergus (A)
BHL U18 Jan 20
9:00P
Jan 20 9:00 PM Essex-Southpoint Capitals Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
NDHL U18 B Jan 20
9:00P
Jan 20 9:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Minor Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
WCWLL U18 Jan 20
9:50P
Jan 20 9:50 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Fergus (A)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:49 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 7:49 PM