Hockey Games for Jan 21, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Hockey Scoreboard For Jan 21, 2022

Full Calendar Friday, Jan 21, 2022 (82 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Girls U9 Jan 21
5:15P
Jan 21 5:15 PM Saugeen Shores Storm HL#2 Saugeen Shores Storm HL#1 Southampton
WOGHL U11 Jan 21
5:45P
Jan 21 5:45 PM Mitchell Meteors C St. Marys Rock C St. Marys (Blue)
LEO U11 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Campbellford Colts Black Campbellford
LEO U11 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Bancroft Jets Tweed Hawks Tweed
LEO U11 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Norwood Hornets Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
LEO U11 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts Black Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
FCHL U9 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags -- Dresden Jr. Kings Ken Houston
EOMHL U13 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Douro Dukes Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
LM LL U8 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons C -- Lucan Irish Green Lucan
LM LL U8 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons B -- Lucan Irish White Lucan
WCWLL U15 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
FCHL U8 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings -- Wallaceburg Lakers 1 Wallaceburg
FCHL U8 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM West Lorne Comets -- Wallaceburg Lakers 2 Wallaceburg
FCHL U11 Jan 21
6:10P
Jan 21 6:10 PM Petrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 MSC (Rink 1)
MPSHL U11 Jan 21
6:30P
Jan 21 6:30 PM Oro Thunder0 0 - 0 South Muskoka Bears0 Bracebridge
SCTA U12 Jan 21
6:30P
Jan 21 6:30 PM Niagara North Stars Brampton 45s South Fletcher (2)
NDHL U11 D Jan 21
6:30P
Jan 21 6:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Jaycee)
VDL U13 Jan 21
6:45P
Jan 21 6:45 PM Millbrook Stars Durham Crusaders IPSC (2)
NDHL U15 B Jan 21
6:45P
Jan 21 6:45 PM Welland Tigers Minor Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Gale (2 - Lifetime)
TCHL U13 Jan 21
6:45P
Jan 21 6:45 PM Kawartha Coyotes Durham Crusaders Green IPSC (4)
VDL U15 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Durham Crusaders Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
EOMHL U18 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Douro Dukes Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
ICHL U13 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Frontenac Flyers LL2 Stirling Blues LL 1 Stirling
MPSHL U15 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM South Muskoka Bears Huntsville Otters CSC (Don Lough)
VDL U18 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Lindsay Muskies Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
GBMHL U15 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes Clearview Canucks Stayner
GBMHL U15 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM South Grey Spartans Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
GBMHL U13 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves Georgian Shores Lightning Meaford
GBMHL U11 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Oro Thunder AE Clearview Canucks Creemore
SCTA U18 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Halton Hurricanes Southern Tier Admirals Vale (1)
GBT LL U13 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Midland Centennials LL 2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
GBT LL U15 Jan 21
7:10P
Jan 21 7:10 PM Midland Centennials LL 2 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
WCWLL U15 Jan 21
7:15P
Jan 21 7:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
BHL U10 Jan 21
7:15P
Jan 21 7:15 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Kent Cobras Memorial
SCTA U16 Jan 21
7:15P
Jan 21 7:15 PM Niagara North Stars Southern Tier Admirals Meridian CC (Accipiter)
BHL U18 Jan 21
7:15P
Jan 21 7:15 PM Amherstburg Stars Essex-Southpoint Capitals Essex (Libro)
ND LL U13 Jan 21
7:15P
Jan 21 7:15 PM Welland Tigers 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Valley Park
FCHL U13 Jan 21
7:20P
Jan 21 7:20 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 2 MSC (Rink 1)
GBMHL U13 Jan 21
7:20P
Jan 21 7:20 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
WOGHL U18 Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM South Huron Sabres C Lucan Irish C Lucan
GBT LL U15 Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
EOMHL U11 Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings Campbellford Colts Campbellford
EOMHL U11 Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Napanee Stars Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
MPSHL U13 Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Huntsville Otters CSC (Jack Bionda)
ICHL U15 Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Frontenac Flyers LL2 Frontenac
LEO U13 Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Tweed Hawks Tweed
LEO U13 Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Campbellford Colts Black Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
EOMHL U15 Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
ICHL U15 Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Loyalist Jets LL 401 Stone Mills Sabres LL1 Stone Mills
NDHL U13 B Jan 21
7:45P
Jan 21 7:45 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Minor Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Jaycee)
SCTA U15 Jan 21
7:45P
Jan 21 7:45 PM Southern Tier Admirals Burlington Eagles Appleby (1)
SCTA U14 Jan 21
7:50P
Jan 21 7:50 PM Burlington Eagles Brampton 45s South Fletcher (2)
NDHL U18 B Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ICHL U15 Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Napanee Stars LL2 Stirling Blues LL1 Stirling
MPSHL U13 Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Oro Thunder0 0 - 0 South Muskoka Bears0 Bracebridge
MPSHL U18 Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM South Muskoka Bears Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
VDL U18 Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Orono Leafs Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
BHL U15 Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
FCHL U18 Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers South Kent Lightning 1 Ridgetown
GBMHL U15 Jan 21
8:10P
Jan 21 8:10 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Orillia Terriers AE West Orillia (Blue)
SCTA U15 Jan 21
8:15P
Jan 21 8:15 PM Halton Hurricanes Southern Tier Admirals Gale (2 - Lifetime)
TCHL U18 Jan 21
8:15P
Jan 21 8:15 PM Millbrook Stars Green Durham Crusaders Green IPSC (4)
GBMHL U18 Jan 21
8:20P
Jan 21 8:20 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Essa Eagles Angus Rec
GBMHL U18 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM South Grey Spartans Clearview Canucks Stayner
GBMHL U18 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Penetang Flames AE Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
GBT LL U18 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
WCWLL U18 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
NDHL U18 B Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Minor Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Main)
TCHL U18 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black Fenelon Falls
VDL U15 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Norwood Hornets AE Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
ICHL U18 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Stirling Blues LL2 Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
FCHL U15 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
VDL U18 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Highland Storm Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
BHL U18 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Riverside Rangers Essex-Southpoint Rep B Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
GBMHL U18 Jan 21
9:00P
Jan 21 9:00 PM Penetang Flames Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
VDL U18 Jan 21
9:00P
Jan 21 9:00 PM Kawartha Coyotes Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
EOMHL U21 Jan 21
9:00P
Jan 21 9:00 PM Newcastle Stars Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
ICHL U18 Jan 21
9:00P
Jan 21 9:00 PM Napanee Stars LL2 Stirling Blues LL1 Stirling
EOMHL U18 Jan 21
9:00P
Jan 21 9:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Campbellford Colts Campbellford
EOMHL U18 Jan 21
9:00P
Jan 21 9:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
EOMHL U18 Jan 21
9:00P
Jan 21 9:00 PM Brighton Bolts Tweed Hawks Tweed
EOMHL U21 Jan 21
9:30P
Jan 21 9:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:16 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 7:16 PM