Hockey Games for Jan 26, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Hockey Scoreboard For Jan 26, 2022

Full Calendar Wednesday, Jan 26, 2022 (28 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
BHL U11 AE Jan 26
5:20P
Jan 26 5:20 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
LEO U11 Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM Douro Dukes 2 Campbellford Colts Yellow Campbellford
FCHL U9 Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings -- South Kent Lightning Blenheim
FCHL U8 Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM Petrolia Oilers 2 -- Southwest Bullets Glencoe
VDL U13 Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Newcastle Stars Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
NDHL U11 B Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Garden City Falcons Minor Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Jaycee)
BHL U13 AE Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Essex-Southpoint Capitals Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
NDHL U18 B Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors AE Garden City Falcons Minor GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
NDHL U13 B Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor NOTL Wolves AE Meridian
ND LL U13 Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Welland Tigers 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (2)
GBMHL U13 Jan 26
6:45P
Jan 26 6:45 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
WOGHL U15 Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines C Mitchell Meteors C Mitchell Arena
SCTA U18 Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
ND LL U13 Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Welland Tigers 2 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
GBT LL U15 Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Clearview LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
NDHL U15 D Jan 26
7:10P
Jan 26 7:10 PM Glancaster Bombers West Niagara Flying Aces Fleming
NDHL U15 D Jan 26
7:30P
Jan 26 7:30 PM NOTL Wolves Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
GBT LL U15 Jan 26
7:30P
Jan 26 7:30 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Osprey Hawks LL 1 Osprey
VDL U15 Jan 26
7:30P
Jan 26 7:30 PM Newcastle Stars Sturgeon Lake Thunder Bobcaygeon
LEO U15 Jan 26
7:30P
Jan 26 7:30 PM Douro Dukes Campbellford Colts Campbellford
LEO U15 Jan 26
7:30P
Jan 26 7:30 PM Norwood Hornets Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
ND LL U15 Jan 26
7:40P
Jan 26 7:40 PM NOTL Wolves 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (2)
SCTA U14 Jan 26
7:50P
Jan 26 7:50 PM Guelph Gryphons Halton Hurricanes Sherwood (1)
VDL U13-AE Jan 26
8:00P
Jan 26 8:00 PM Millbrook Stars Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
GBMHL U18 Jan 26
8:00P
Jan 26 8:00 PM Clearview Canucks South Grey Spartans Flesherton
BHL U21 Jan 26
8:30P
Jan 26 8:30 PM Riverside Rangers Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
NDHL U18 B Jan 26
8:30P
Jan 26 8:30 PM Norfolk Knights Minor West Niagara Flying Aces AE Peach King (2 - West)
GBT LL U18 Jan 26
8:30P
Jan 26 8:30 PM Clearview LL2 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:31 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 6:31 PM