Hockey Games for Jan 27, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Hockey Scoreboard For Jan 27, 2022

Full Calendar Thursday, Jan 27, 2022 (40 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
NDHL U11 B Jan 27
6:00P
Jan 27 6:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces AE NOTL Wolves AE Centennial (NOTL)
BHL U12 Jan 27
6:00P
Jan 27 6:00 PM Belle River Canadiens LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
ND LL U11 Jan 27
6:00P
Jan 27 6:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
VDL U11 Jan 27
6:00P
Jan 27 6:00 PM Kawartha Coyotes Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
FCHL U13 Jan 27
6:20P
Jan 27 6:20 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 MSC (Rink 1)
NDHL U13 D Jan 27
6:30P
Jan 27 6:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors NOTL Wolves Meridian
SCTA U13 Jan 27
6:30P
Jan 27 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Halton Hurricanes Sherwood (1)
SCTA U10 Jan 27
6:30P
Jan 27 6:30 PM Niagara North Stars Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
EOMHL U11 Jan 27
6:30P
Jan 27 6:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Douro Dukes Warsaw
GBMHL U13 Jan 27
6:40P
Jan 27 6:40 PM Oro Thunder AE Midland Centennials AE North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
SCTA U13 Jan 27
6:45P
Jan 27 6:45 PM Niagara North Stars Brampton 45s South Fletcher (2)
SCTA U16 Jan 27
6:45P
Jan 27 6:45 PM Brampton 45s Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Gateway (1)
GBMHL U13 Jan 27
6:50P
Jan 27 6:50 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Penetang Flames Penetang
GBMHL U15 Jan 27
6:50P
Jan 27 6:50 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Eddie Bush
WOGHL U11 Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL B.A.D. Blazers HL Belmont
SCTA U13 Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Burlington Eagles Central
SCTA U11 Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Southern Tier Admirals Welland (Main)
GBT LL U15 Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
WNHLL U18 Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Jordan Lions 3 West Niagara Flying Aces WN4 Smithville
LEO U11 Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Douro Dukes 1 Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
FCHL U11 Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 South Kent Lightning 2 Ridgetown
ND LL U13 Jan 27
7:15P
Jan 27 7:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
FCHL U18 Jan 27
7:30P
Jan 27 7:30 PM South Kent Lightning 2 West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
Pavilion U15 Jan 27
7:30P
Jan 27 7:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
TCHL U18 Jan 27
7:30P
Jan 27 7:30 PM Millbrook Stars Green Sturgeon Lake Thunder White Fenelon Falls
VDL U11-AE Jan 27
7:30P
Jan 27 7:30 PM Brock Township Wild Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
VDL U13 Jan 27
7:30P
Jan 27 7:30 PM Woodville Hurricanes Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
WNHLL U18 Jan 27
8:00P
Jan 27 8:00 PM Jordan Lions 1 Jordan Lions 2 Jordan
SCTA U15 Jan 27
8:00P
Jan 27 8:00 PM Oakville Rangers Halton Hurricanes Sherwood (1)
NDHL U18 B Jan 27
8:00P
Jan 27 8:00 PM NOTL Wolves Minor Stoney Creek Warriors Minor Valley Park
NDHL U15 D Jan 27
8:00P
Jan 27 8:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors NOTL Wolves Meridian
BHL U21 Jan 27
8:10P
Jan 27 8:10 PM Amherstburg Stars Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
SCTA U15 Jan 27
8:15P
Jan 27 8:15 PM Southern Tier Admirals Burlington Eagles Central
WNHLL U18 Jan 27
8:15P
Jan 27 8:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces WN1 West Niagara Flying Aces WN3 Smithville
NDHL U18 D Jan 27
8:30P
Jan 27 8:30 PM Welland Tigers West Niagara Flying Aces Peach King (2 - West)
BHL U18 Jan 27
8:30P
Jan 27 8:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm Essex-Southpoint Rep B Wheatley
ND LL U18 Jan 27
8:45P
Jan 27 8:45 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Saltfleet
WCWLL U18 Jan 27
8:50P
Jan 27 8:50 PM Woolwich Wildcats 3 Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Fergus (A)
BHL U18 Jan 27
9:00P
Jan 27 9:00 PM Belle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
VDL U18 Jan 27
9:00P
Jan 27 9:00 PM Orono Leafs Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:04 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 8:04 PM