Hockey Games for Jan 28, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Hockey Scoreboard For Jan 28, 2022

Full Calendar Friday, Jan 28, 2022 (87 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
ND LL U11 Jan 28
5:50P
Jan 28 5:50 PM NOTL Wolves 2 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
EOMHL U13 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Brighton Bolts Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
FCHL U8 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 -- Wallaceburg Lakers 1 Wallaceburg
FCHL U8 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 2 -- Wallaceburg Lakers 2 Wallaceburg
BHL U13 AE Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
LEO U13 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts Black Tweed Hawks Tweed
NDHL U11 D Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
BHL U11 AE Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Belle River Canadiens Essex-Southpoint Ravens Essex (Libro)
ICHL U13 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Lehigh Arena
WCWLL U15 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
LEO U11 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Douro Dukes 2 Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
FCHL U9 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers -- Dresden Jr. Kings Ken Houston
FCHL U9 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags -- South Kent Lightning Ridgetown
LM LL U8 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red -- Dorchester Dragons A FlightExec Centre (APC)
EOMHL U11 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Loyalist Jets Campbellford Colts Campbellford
EOMHL U11 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Bancroft Jets Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
MPSHL U11 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Midland Centennials Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
WOGHL U11 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL West Oxford Inferno HL Thamesford
BHL U11 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
NDHL U13 B Jan 28
6:15P
Jan 28 6:15 PM Glancaster Bombers Minor Pelham Panthers AE Meridian CC (Accipiter)
SCTA U12 Jan 28
6:30P
Jan 28 6:30 PM Niagara North Stars Brampton 45s South Fletcher (2)
NDHL U11 D Jan 28
6:30P
Jan 28 6:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NDHL U15 B Jan 28
6:45P
Jan 28 6:45 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Minor Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Gale (2 - Lifetime)
TCHL U13 Jan 28
6:45P
Jan 28 6:45 PM Mariposa Lightning Durham Crusaders Blue IPSC (4)
VDL U15 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
ICHL U13 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling
TCHL U18 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Kawartha Coyotes Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red Fenelon Falls
FCHL U11 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White South Kent Lightning 1 Ridgetown
MPSHL U13 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Huntsville Otters South Muskoka Bears Bracebridge
SCTA U18 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Southern Tier Admirals Vale (1)
GBMHL U15 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
BHL U12 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
BHL U12 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm Essex-Southpoint Ravens Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BHL U13 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Belle River Canadiens Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
EOMHL U18 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
VDL U11 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Brock Township Wild Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
GBT LL U11 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
GBMHL U13 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Georgian Shores Lightning Meaford
GBMHL U13 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes AE Essa Eagles Angus Rec
ND LL U13 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Welland Tigers 2 Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Main)
WOGHL U13 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL B.A.D. Blazers HL East Elgin (EastLink)
BHL U14 Jan 28
7:10P
Jan 28 7:10 PM LaSalle Sabres Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
MPSHL U15 Jan 28
7:10P
Jan 28 7:10 PM Oro Thunder Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
WCWLL U15 Jan 28
7:15P
Jan 28 7:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
BHL U18 Jan 28
7:20P
Jan 28 7:20 PM Essex-Southpoint Rep B Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
FCHL U13 Jan 28
7:20P
Jan 28 7:20 PM Petrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags 2 MSC (Rink 1)
ICHL U15 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Loyalist Jets LL 402 Stone Mills Sabres LL1 Stone Mills
ICHL U15 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Napanee Stars LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL2 Frontenac
VDL U15 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Orono Leafs Norwood Hornets AE Norwood Arena
LEO U13 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Ennismore Eagles White Campbellford Colts Yellow Campbellford
BHL U15 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Belle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
EOMHL U15 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Stirling Blues Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
EOMHL U15 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Norwood Hornets Douro Dukes Douro
GBT LL U15 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Essa Eagles LL 1 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
EOMHL U13 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
EOMHL U13 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Douro Dukes Tweed Hawks Tweed
TCHL U15 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Lindsay Muskies White Lindsay Rec (1)
LEO U13 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Norwood Hornets Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
BHL U18 Jan 28
7:40P
Jan 28 7:40 PM Belle River Canadiens Kent Cobras Tilbury
BHL U18 Jan 28
7:45P
Jan 28 7:45 PM Erie North Shore Storm Essex-Southpoint Capitals Essex (Libro)
ND LL U15 Jan 28
7:50P
Jan 28 7:50 PM Welland Tigers 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
SCTA U14 Jan 28
7:50P
Jan 28 7:50 PM Niagara North Stars Brampton 45s South Fletcher (2)
GBT LL U15 Jan 28
8:00P
Jan 28 8:00 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
BHL U16 Jan 28
8:00P
Jan 28 8:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
ICHL U15 Jan 28
8:00P
Jan 28 8:00 PM Frontenac Flyers LL1 Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling
FCHL U18 Jan 28
8:00P
Jan 28 8:00 PM West Lorne Comets South Kent Lightning 1 Ridgetown
NDHL U15 D Jan 28
8:00P
Jan 28 8:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
GBMHL U13 Jan 28
8:00P
Jan 28 8:00 PM Clearview Canucks South Grey Spartans Flesherton
GBMHL U15 Jan 28
8:10P
Jan 28 8:10 PM Essa Eagles Orillia Terriers AE West Orillia (Blue)
BHL U15 Jan 28
8:20P
Jan 28 8:20 PM Kent Cobras Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
BHL U15 AE Jan 28
8:25P
Jan 28 8:25 PM Erie North Shore Storm Kent Cobras Memorial
GBMHL U18 Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Midland Centennials Clearview Canucks Stayner
BHL U14 Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
GBT LL U15 Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Osprey Hawks LL 1 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Wasaga
GBT LL U18 Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Meaford
VDL U18 Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
MPSHL U18 Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Oro Thunder Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
WOGHL U13 Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Lucan Irish C St. Thomas Panthers C St. Thomas Memorial
TCHL U18 Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Mariposa Lightning Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black Fenelon Falls
FCHL U18 Jan 28
8:35P
Jan 28 8:35 PM Wallaceburg Lakers Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
BHL U15 Jan 28
8:40P
Jan 28 8:40 PM Essex-Southpoint Ravens Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
EOMHL U18 Jan 28
9:00P
Jan 28 9:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings Campbellford Colts Campbellford
EOMHL U18 Jan 28
9:00P
Jan 28 9:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
VDL U15 Jan 28
9:00P
Jan 28 9:00 PM Kawartha Coyotes Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
EOMHL U21 Jan 28
9:00P
Jan 28 9:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
GBMHL U18 Jan 28
9:00P
Jan 28 9:00 PM Shelburne Wolves Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
ICHL U18 Jan 28
9:00P
Jan 28 9:00 PM Napanee Stars LL1 Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:28 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 7:28 PM