Hockey Games for Jan 31, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Hockey Scoreboard For Jan 31, 2022

Full Calendar Monday, Jan 31, 2022 (91 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Pavilion U11 Jan 31
5:30P
Jan 31 5:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires5 5 - 8 Sun County Panthers8 Essex (Shaheen)
YSMHL U10 AA Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 7 Barrie Colts7 Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
VDL U13 Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Brock Township Wild2 2 - 6 Sturgeon Lake Thunder6 Fenelon Falls
ICHL U9 Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Napanee Stars LL1 -- Deseronto Bulldogs Deseronto
SHL U11 AE Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons1 1 - 2 St. Marys Rock2 St. Marys (Rock)
BHL U18 Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
CHL MNU8HL Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM London Bandits 21 -- Oakridge Aeros 11 Oakridge
WNHLL U13 Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces WL72 2 - 8 Jordan Lions 18 Jordan
NDHL U11 B Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces AE3 3 - 5 West Niagara Flying Aces Minor5 Fleming
WNHLL U11 Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces G17 7 - 5 West Niagara Flying Aces WL75 Smithville
SR LL U11 Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 26 6 - 7 Nobleking Knights 17 King City
SR LL U13 Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 12 2 - 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 11 Innisfil Rec (Red)
SHL U11 Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators4 4 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars2 Tri-Township
WOGHL U11 Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Sarnia Lady Sting HL2 2 - 0 Lambton Attack HL0 Watford
HALD LL U11 Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder #32 2 - 3 Hagersville Hawks #23 Hagersville
BHL U12 Jan 31
6:30P
Jan 31 6:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
SR LL U11 Jan 31
6:30P
Jan 31 6:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 1 - 11 Beeton Stingers 11 Beeton
YSMHL U9 AA Jan 31
6:30P
Jan 31 6:30 PM TNT Tornados2 2 - 4 Newmarket Renegades4 Magna (Scotiabank)
ETA U11 Jan 31
6:30P
Jan 31 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes2 2 - 4 Oshawa Generals4 Campus (1)
SCTA U14 Jan 31
6:30P
Jan 31 6:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals Brampton 45s South Fletcher (2)
NDHL U11 B Jan 31
6:40P
Jan 31 6:40 PM Glancaster Bombers minor3 3 - 5 Welland Tigers Minor5 Welland (Youth)
GBMHL U11 Jan 31
6:40P
Jan 31 6:40 PM Clearview Canucks8 8 - 0 Collingwood Jr. Blues AE0 Eddie Bush
ETA U16 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts1 1 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Angus Glen (1 - West)
SR LL U11 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 28 8 - 0 Nobleking Knights 20 King City
SR LL U13 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze 10 0 - 13 Innisfil Winterhawks 213 Innisfil Rec (Red)
SR LL U13 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 15 5 - 0 Thornton Tigers0 Thornton
SHL U15 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Lambeth Lancers2 2 - 2 East Lambton Eagles2 Alvinston
SHL U15 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Ilderton Jets2 2 - 4 Petrolia Oilers4 Greenwood
ICHL U13 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Loyalist Jets LL 302 Napanee Stars LL1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
TCHL U18 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder White5 5 - 2 Lindsay Muskies2 Lindsay Rec (1)
HALD LL U11 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats #11 1 - 2 Hagersville Hawks #32 Hagersville
WNHLL U15 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces G23 3 - 2 Jordan Lions 22 Jordan
WNHLL U15 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Jordan Lions 16 6 - 1 West Niagara Flying Aces L31 Peach King (1 - East)
WOGHL U13 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Central Perth Predators C2 2 - 0 Lambton Attack C0 Watford
WOGHL U13 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers C1 1 - 4 Wallaceburg Lakers C4 Wallaceburg
YSMHL U15 MD Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Barrie Colts6 6 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
ECMH LL U15 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 1 White5 5 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm 2 Blue2 Harrow
SCMHL U11 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Cayuga Stars5 5 - 2 Burford Coyotes2 Burford
NDHL U9 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers5 5 - 6 Niagara Falls Flyers6 Gale (4 - Centennial)
CHL MNU8HL Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM North London Nationals 21 -- Oakridge Aeros 31 Oakridge
SHL U11 AE Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM South Huron Sabres4 4 - 3 Ilderton Jets3 Ilderton
SHL U13 Jan 31
7:05P
Jan 31 7:05 PM Lambton Shores Predators3 3 - 6 Mt. Brydges Cougars6 Tri-Township
SHL U13 AE Jan 31
7:10P
Jan 31 7:10 PM Dorchester Dragons9 9 - 2 St. Marys Rock2 St. Marys (Rock)
BHL U21 Jan 31
7:10P
Jan 31 7:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
YSMHL U14 MD Jan 31
7:10P
Jan 31 7:10 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 5 - 2 Barrie Colts2 Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
ND LL U18 Jan 31
7:15P
Jan 31 7:15 PM Fort Erie Meteors 12 2 - 9 Pelham Panthers 29 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
WNHLL U15 Jan 31
7:15P
Jan 31 7:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces G13 3 - 3 West Niagara Flying Aces WL43 Smithville
NDHL U11 D Jan 31
7:15P
Jan 31 7:15 PM NOTL Wolves0 0 - 1 Norfolk Knights1 Waterford
Girls U15 Jan 31
7:30P
Jan 31 7:30 PM Walkerton Capitals2 2 - 1 Saugeen Shores Storm HL1 Southampton
SHL U15 AE Jan 31
7:30P
Jan 31 7:30 PM South Huron Sabres0 0 - 5 Dorchester Dragons5 FlightExec Centre (APC)
SR LL U15 Jan 31
7:30P
Jan 31 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 22 2 - 1 Beeton Stingers1 Beeton
TCHL U15 Jan 31
7:30P
Jan 31 7:30 PM Lindsay Muskies White2 2 - 3 Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 Fenelon Falls
NDHL U15 D Jan 31
7:30P
Jan 31 7:30 PM Pelham Panthers3 3 - 3 Welland Tigers3 Welland (Main)
YSMHL U14 AA Jan 31
7:30P
Jan 31 7:30 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
YSMHL U14 A Jan 31
7:40P
Jan 31 7:40 PM Orillia Terriers0 0 - 2 Barrie Colts White2 East Bayfield (Green)
SCTA U13 Jan 31
7:45P
Jan 31 7:45 PM Halton Hurricanes Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
Girls U18 Jan 31
7:45P
Jan 31 7:45 PM Central Perth Predators5 5 - 5 Huron-Bruce 86ers5 Wingham
ND LL U15 Jan 31
7:50P
Jan 31 7:50 PM NOTL Wolves 12 2 - 4 Welland Tigers 24 Welland (Youth)
SCMHL U13 Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Delhi Rockets4 4 - 2 Burford Coyotes2 Burford
GBT LL U13 Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 13 3 - 6 Osprey Hawks LL 16 Osprey
SCTA U15 Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Niagara North Stars Brampton 45s South Fletcher (2)
NDHL U18 B Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Norfolk Knights Minor6 6 - 2 NOTL Wolves Minor2 Meridian
SR LL U13 Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 20 0 - 7 Innisfil Winterhawks 37 Innisfil Rec (Red)
WOGHL U15 Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM St. Marys Rock C South Huron Sabres C Stephen Township
SR LL U15 Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Georgina Blaze0 0 - 1 Schomberg Red Wings 1 Trisan Centre
LM LL U15 Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM South Huron Sabres2 2 - 4 Ilderton Jets4 Ilderton
GBMHL U13 Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE32 2 - 3 Essa Eagles3 Angus Rec
ECMH LL U18 Jan 31
8:10P
Jan 31 8:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm 3 Green0 0 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm 1 Gold2 Harrow
WCWLL U18 Jan 31
8:15P
Jan 31 8:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats 13 3 - 1 Woolwich Wildcats 31 Woolwich Township
NDHL U15 D Jan 31
8:15P
Jan 31 8:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors6 6 - 4 Norfolk Knights4 Waterford
GBT LL U18 Jan 31
8:20P
Jan 31 8:20 PM Clearview LL 10 0 - 13 Coldwater Wildcats LL 313 Coldwater
NDHL U18 D Jan 31
8:30P
Jan 31 8:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors3 3 - 5 Glancaster Bombers5 Morgan (A)
SHL U18 AE Jan 31
8:30P
Jan 31 8:30 PM West Lorne Comets1 1 - 2 Petrolia Oilers2 Greenwood
WNHLL U18 Jan 31
8:30P
Jan 31 8:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces WN31 1 - 4 West Niagara Flying Aces WN44 Smithville
ICHL U18 Jan 31
8:30P
Jan 31 8:30 PM Napanee Stars LL2 Napanee Stars LL1 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
LM LL U18 Jan 31
8:30P
Jan 31 8:30 PM Lambeth Lancers2 2 - 1 East Lambton Eagles Black1 Alvinston
SHL U15 AE Jan 31
8:30P
Jan 31 8:30 PM Ilderton Jets0 0 - 9 St. Marys Rock9 St. Marys (Rock)
SR LL U18 Jan 31
8:30P
Jan 31 8:30 PM TNT Tornados #211 11 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 EGSC (West)
SR LL U16 Jan 31
8:30P
Jan 31 8:30 PM Thornton Tigers2 2 - 1 Beeton Stingers1 Beeton
VDL U18 Jan 31
8:30P
Jan 31 8:30 PM Brock Township Wild0 0 - 4 Lindsay Muskies4 Lindsay Rec (1)
ND LL U18 Jan 31
8:40P
Jan 31 8:40 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 16 6 - 4 Pelham Panthers 34 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Seeded U18 Jan 31
8:45P
Jan 31 8:45 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 Southwood (Red)
SR LL U15 Jan 31
8:45P
Jan 31 8:45 PM Richmond Hill Kings 13 3 - 1 Nobleking Knights 21 King City
SHL U18 Jan 31
9:00P
Jan 31 9:00 PM Petrolia Oilers3 3 - 3 Dorchester Dragons3 FlightExec Centre (APC)
YSMHL U15 AA Jan 31
9:00P
Jan 31 9:00 PM Barrie Colts White6 6 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
LHL U18 AA Jan 31
9:00P
Jan 31 9:00 PM Kingston Canadians5 5 - 1 Belleville Bulls1 Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
YSMHL U18 MD Jan 31
9:00P
Jan 31 9:00 PM Markham Waxers MD1 1 - 6 Markham Waxers MD 16 Angus Glen (1 - West)
NDHL U18 B Jan 31
9:00P
Jan 31 9:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors AE2 2 - 3 Welland Tigers Minor3 Welland (Main)
SHL U18 Jan 31
9:10P
Jan 31 9:10 PM Lucan Irish1 1 - 2 South Kent Lightning2 Blenheim
ITOWN LL U18 Jan 31
9:15P
Jan 31 9:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks1 1 - 4 Burford Coyotes4 Burford
SHL U18 Jan 31
9:20P
Jan 31 9:20 PM South Huron Sabres3 3 - 2 Ilderton Jets2 Ilderton
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:19 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 7:19 PM