CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 7:00A |
Feb 03 |
7:00 AM |
Centre Wellington 211 |
1 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 233 |
Elora
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 8:00A |
Feb 03 |
8:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 15 Black3 |
3 - 2 |
Centre Wellington 122 |
Elora
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 8:00A |
Feb 03 |
8:00 AM |
Kingsville Kings Red 96 |
6 - 2 |
Harrow Rams Blue 52 |
Harrow
|
LEO |
IP |
Feb 03 8:00A |
Feb 03 |
8:00 AM |
Campbellford Colts White |
|
Brighton Braves |
Brighton
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Feb 03 8:00A |
Feb 03 |
8:00 AM |
North London Nationals 114 |
4 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros 310 |
Medway
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 03 8:00A |
Feb 03 |
8:00 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #30 |
0 - 5 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red5 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 03 8:30A |
Feb 03 |
8:30 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
3 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades3 |
Fleming
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Feb 03 8:40A |
Feb 03 |
8:40 AM |
Huntsville Muskoka Custom Elec.7 |
7 - 1 |
Huntsville Near North1 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 8:45A |
Feb 03 |
8:45 AM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
Grimsby Kings Minor7 |
7 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor4 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
3 - 8 |
Welland Tigers 18 |
Welland (Main)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers3 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 21 |
1 - 3 |
Napanee Stars 23 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
2 - 7 |
Lincoln Blades7 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets 1025 |
5 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs3 |
Deseronto
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
Paris Wolf Pack 111 |
11 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express 14 |
Ingersoll
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
South Muskoka Envotek1 |
1 - 4 |
South Muskoka Blakewood4 |
Bracebridge
|
CHL |
NHL |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
West London Hawks B24 |
4 - 5 |
London Bandits A25 |
Nichols (A)
|
ICHL |
Tyke |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 21 |
1 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
Gananoque
|
LEO |
IP |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies Red |
|
Douro Dukes White |
Warsaw
|
LEO |
IP |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies White |
|
Douro Dukes Maroon |
Warsaw
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Orange 13 |
3 - 3 |
Kent Cobras Red 63 |
Tilbury
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
North London Nationals 216 |
6 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 212 |
Medway
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold4 |
4 - 3 |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
Desboro Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
Howick Hornets1 |
1 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors 22 |
Durham CC
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
Garden City Falcons Minor0 |
0 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings Minor0 |
Glanbrook
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
Essex Ravens Blue 23 |
3 - 6 |
Kingsville Kings Green 86 |
Kingsville
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
Arthur 601 |
1 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 633 |
Elora
|
WL |
Atom |
Feb 03 9:15A |
Feb 03 |
9:15 AM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL4 |
4 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals HL2 |
Walkerton
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 03 9:15A |
Feb 03 |
9:15 AM |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
2 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor3 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 9:30A |
Feb 03 |
9:30 AM |
Glanbrook Rangers 82 |
2 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder 24 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 9:30A |
Feb 03 |
9:30 AM |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
2 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
Vale (1)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 9:30A |
Feb 03 |
9:30 AM |
Ayr Flames 22 |
2 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats 14 |
Woolwich Township
|
LEO |
IP |
Feb 03 9:30A |
Feb 03 |
9:30 AM |
Campbellford Colts Black |
|
Apsley Flames |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 03 9:30A |
Feb 03 |
9:30 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White4 |
4 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Feb 03 9:40A |
Feb 03 |
9:40 AM |
Almaguin Ice Devils1 |
1 - 4 |
Huntsville Cottage Country4 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
Welland (Youth)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
London Bandits C43 |
3 - 3 |
London Bandits B43 |
Nichols (A)
|
TCHL |
TK |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Woodville Hurricanes7 |
7 - 3 |
Millbrook Stars White3 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 39 |
9 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders BLACK3 |
Gananoque
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Huntsville Hidden Valley Resort3 |
3 - 3 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 23 |
BOCC
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Stirling Blues 12 |
2 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs 23 |
Deseronto
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Twin Centre Stars 13 |
3 - 5 |
Beverly Bandits 25 |
Beverly
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Pelham Panthers3 |
3 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves2 |
Fleming
|
SR LL |
IP |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 20 |
0 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 40 |
King City
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Huntsville Tasso Lake Heating3 |
3 - 11 |
Almaguin Ice Devils11 |
Burks Falls
|
ICHL |
Tyke |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Stirling Blues1 |
1 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings3 |
PECC
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 13 |
3 - 2 |
Ayr Flames 22 |
NDCC
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 75 Black1 |
1 - 0 |
Centre Wellington 620 |
Elora
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
East Lambton Eagles Orange2 |
2 - 0 |
Belmont Rangers 10 |
Belmont
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Kingsville Kings Red 71 |
1 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Blue 22 |
Kingsville
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue0 |
0 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets 2023 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders5 |
5 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers3 |
Frontenac
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers4 |
4 - 2 |
Schomberg Red Wings 12 |
Trisan Centre
|
WL |
Novice |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals12 |
12 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL0 |
Desboro Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 22 |
2 - 9 |
South Bruce Blades9 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 48 |
8 - 1 |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
CHL |
PHL |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
North London Nationals B63 |
3 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros C62 |
Medway
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
4 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Brussels
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 22 |
2 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 23 |
Blenheim
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 10:05A |
Feb 03 |
10:05 AM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 122 |
2 - 6 |
Kent Cobras Black 106 |
Tilbury
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Feb 03 10:10A |
Feb 03 |
10:10 AM |
Dunnville Mudcats 29 |
9 - 4 |
Dunnville Mudcats 14 |
Dunnville
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 03 10:10A |
Feb 03 |
10:10 AM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor0 |
0 - 7 |
Grimsby Kings Minor7 |
Welland (Main)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 03 10:15A |
Feb 03 |
10:15 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
1 - 7 |
Hamilton Huskies Black7 |
Parkdale
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Feb 03 10:15A |
Feb 03 |
10:15 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Feb 03 10:15A |
Feb 03 |
10:15 AM |
South Muskoka Cottage Country Dent0 |
0 - 3 |
South Muskoka Fitzmaurice3 |
Bracebridge
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Feb 03 10:15A |
Feb 03 |
10:15 AM |
Grand Valley Twisters (B)1 |
1 - 0 |
Shelburne Wolves0 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Feb 03 10:20A |
Feb 03 |
10:20 AM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers6 |
Glanbrook
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 03 10:20A |
Feb 03 |
10:20 AM |
West Oxford Inferno2 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wild1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 10:20A |
Feb 03 |
10:20 AM |
NOTL Wolves 10 |
0 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 03 10:30A |
Feb 03 |
10:30 AM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 7 |
Welland Tigers7 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Feb 03 10:30A |
Feb 03 |
10:30 AM |
Oakridge Aeros B23 |
3 - 1 |
North London Nationals A21 |
Carling (B)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Feb 03 10:30A |
Feb 03 |
10:30 AM |
Thorold Blackhawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades2 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Feb 03 10:30A |
Feb 03 |
10:30 AM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 |
5 - 0 |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
Waterford
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 10:30A |
Feb 03 |
10:30 AM |
Ayr Flames 30 |
0 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats 24 |
Woolwich Township
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 03 10:30A |
Feb 03 |
10:30 AM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 5 |
Walkerton Capitals5 |
Walkerton
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 10:30A |
Feb 03 |
10:30 AM |
Lambeth Lancers 22 |
2 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres Black2 |
South Huron
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Feb 03 10:30A |
Feb 03 |
10:30 AM |
Essa Eagles 21 |
1 - 0 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 10 |
Wasaga
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Feb 03 10:30A |
Feb 03 |
10:30 AM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton MD 1 - Black2 |
Terry Miller
|
SR LL |
IP |
Feb 03 10:30A |
Feb 03 |
10:30 AM |
Schomberg Red Wings0 |
0 - 0 |
Beeton Stingers0 |
Beeton
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 03 10:30A |
Feb 03 |
10:30 AM |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors3 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 03 10:30A |
Feb 03 |
10:30 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Ravens #25 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
LEO |
NO |
Feb 03 10:30A |
Feb 03 |
10:30 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
2 - 6 |
Apsley Flames6 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 10:40A |
Feb 03 |
10:40 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers3 |
Vale (1)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 10:45A |
Feb 03 |
10:45 AM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 4 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Stirling Blues 23 |
3 - 1 |
Napanee Stars 11 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Welland Tigers Minor7 |
7 - 3 |
Garden City Falcons Minor3 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Essex Ravens White 42 |
2 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 131 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
1 - 6 |
Durham Crusaders Green6 |
IPSC (3)
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Stirling Blues 29 |
9 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders RED3 |
Gananoque
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets 2012 |
2 - 8 |
Prince Edward County Kings 18 |
PECC
|
CHL |
PHL |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros B63 |
3 - 2 |
London Bandits C62 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 10 |
Lambton Jr Sting10 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 33 |
3 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs1 |
Deseronto
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes Maroon5 |
Northcrest
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Highland Storm 27 |
7 - 0 |
Almaguin Ice Devils0 |
Burks Falls
|
ICHL |
Novice |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Stone Mills Sabres1 |
1 - 4 |
Stirling Blues 14 |
Stirling
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Huntsville McDonalds2 |
2 - 1 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 11 |
BOCC
|
ITOWN LL |
Novice LL |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Burford Coyotes4 |
4 - 0 |
Six Nations Blackhawks0 |
Six Nations Arena
|
MD |
MA |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
North London Nationals5 |
5 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
Medway
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Red3 |
3 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles Black0 |
Watford
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Sun County Panthers4 |
4 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Blenheim
|
MD |
MA |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
Grand River
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals 22 |
2 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades1 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White15 |
15 - 2 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
Lions Head
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 4 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
Blyth
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies 21 |
1 - 3 |
Ayr Flames 13 |
NDCC
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Mooretown Lady Flags C3 |
3 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers C3 |
Lambeth
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey6 |
6 - 1 |
Woodstock Wildcats1 |
Woodstock Civic
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Harrow Rams Blue 62 |
2 - 1 |
Kingsville Kings Red 121 |
Kingsville
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Nobleking Knights 26 |
6 - 2 |
Schomberg Red Wings 22 |
Trisan Centre
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE5 |
5 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange3 |
Frontenac
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Stone Mills Sabres7 |
7 - 5 |
Loyalist Jets 2035 |
Henderson
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 16 Red6 |
6 - 5 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 17 Blue5 |
Hillsburgh
|
WL |
Atom |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
West Grey Warriors HL3 |
3 - 2 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL2 |
Bayshore
|
LILL |
ATO |
Feb 03 11:10A |
Feb 03 |
11:10 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors 1 (orange)0 |
0 - 1 |
Port Colborne AtoMc 2 (teal)1 |
Vale (2)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Feb 03 11:15A |
Feb 03 |
11:15 AM |
Pelham Panthers4 |
4 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 03 11:15A |
Feb 03 |
11:15 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White1 |
1 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 03 11:20A |
Feb 03 |
11:20 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
5 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 11:20A |
Feb 03 |
11:20 AM |
Wasaga Beach Stars5 |
5 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 11:20A |
Feb 03 |
11:20 AM |
Burford Coyotes3 |
3 - 3 |
Plattsville Rage3 |
Plattsville
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Grand Valley Twisters5 |
5 - 2 |
Essa Eagles 12 |
Angus Rec
|
MPSHL |
Tyke |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Highland Storm4 |
4 - 3 |
South Muskoka Bears3 |
Bracebridge
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Fort Erie Meteors3 |
3 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
Fleming
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Hamilton Huskies Blue0 |
0 - 10 |
Waterloo Wolves Gold10 |
AMC (West)
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Georgian Shores Lightning0 |
0 - 1 |
Osprey Hawks1 |
Osprey
|
LEO |
AT |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs8 |
8 - 4 |
Apsley Flames4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Sault Major Root River Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen3 |
McClelland
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 |
1 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats 13 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 42 |
2 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes 21 |
Burford
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Tavistock Titans5 |
5 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats 32 |
Woolwich Township
|
MD |
ECA |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
Parkdale
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Lucan Irish C2 |
2 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars B1 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
1 - 10 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors10 |
Port Stanley
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Howick Hornets3 |
3 - 5 |
Wingham Ironmen5 |
Wingham
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
4 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 |
1 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres Red5 |
South Huron
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 5 |
Ajax Knights5 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Welland Tigers5 |
5 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons1 |
Welland (Youth)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 21 |
1 - 3 |
North London Nationals 23 |
Carling (B)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
West Lincoln Wrath 27 |
7 - 0 |
Pelham Panthers 10 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA2 |
2 - 3 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA3 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA2 |
2 - 0 |
North Bay Trappers Bantam A0 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Feb 03 11:40A |
Feb 03 |
11:40 AM |
Tillsonburg Lightning C2 |
2 - 2 |
Mooretown Lady Flags C2 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 11:40A |
Feb 03 |
11:40 AM |
Huron Heat HL1 |
1 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers HL1 |
Wallaceburg
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Feb 03 11:40A |
Feb 03 |
11:40 AM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 |
2 - 6 |
Welland Tigers Minor6 |
Glanbrook
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Feb 03 11:40A |
Feb 03 |
11:40 AM |
Brampton MD 2 - Gold1 |
1 - 3 |
Brampton MD 3 - Blue3 |
Terry Miller
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 11:45A |
Feb 03 |
11:45 AM |
West Oxford Inferno HL0 |
0 - 4 |
Stratford Aces C4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 03 11:45A |
Feb 03 |
11:45 AM |
Welland Tigers Minor1 |
1 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 03 11:45A |
Feb 03 |
11:45 AM |
Welland Tigers Minor3 |
3 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor1 |
Welland (Main)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Feb 03 11:50A |
Feb 03 |
11:50 AM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 4 |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
Vale (1)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 11:50A |
Feb 03 |
11:50 AM |
Arthur Vipers2 |
2 - 6 |
Cayuga Stars6 |
Cayuga
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 259 |
9 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 27 Red2 |
Hillsburgh
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles9 |
9 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Trisan Centre
|
LEO |
AT |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts1 |
1 - 3 |
Bancroft Jets3 |
North Hastings CC
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets2 |
2 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Red1 |
Frontenac
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers C2 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
2 - 8 |
Belmont Rangers8 |
Belmont
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 65 |
5 - 1 |
Harrow Rams White 51 |
Harrow
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets 5013 |
Henderson
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
Chesley
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen1 |
1 - 4 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
Brussels
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys0 |
0 - 8 |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron Com8 |
Hensall Arena
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue5 |
5 - 0 |
Central Perth #10 |
PERC
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 0 |
Sarnia Sting0 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
West London Hawks A60 |
0 - 1 |
London Bandits A61 |
Nichols (A)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder7 |
7 - 2 |
Millbrook Stars2 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange1 |
1 - 3 |
Stirling Blues 13 |
Stirling
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers0 |
0 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves2 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
ND LL |
Tyke |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 215 |
15 - 3 |
Wainfleet Wild 13 |
Wainfleet
|
LEO |
NO |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
1 - 0 |
Norwood Hornets0 |
Norwood Arena
|
ICHL |
Atom |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 23 |
3 - 4 |
Deseronto Bulldogs4 |
Deseronto
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
Clearview Cyclones1 |
Stayner
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars13 |
13 - 6 |
Langton Leafs6 |
Langton
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 25 |
5 - 1 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 21 |
Six Nations Arena
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
South Muskoka CC Tatham9 |
9 - 3 |
Highland Storm3 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Honeywood Hurricanes0 |
North Dufferin CC
|
LILL |
NOV |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 2 (black)11 |
11 - 2 |
Fort Erie #4 Bruins (black)2 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE4 |
4 - 2 |
Napanee Stars 22 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
3 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 710 |
10 - 4 |
Southpoint Capitals Red 114 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
3 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons4 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Ayr Flames 33 |
3 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies 41 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
1 - 1 |
Huntsville Otters1 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
1 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
ECMH LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 102 |
2 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 34 |
Essex (Libro)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Welland Tigers1 |
1 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 30 |
0 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting 32 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock 19 |
9 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons 10 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
4 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 03 12:10P |
Feb 03 |
12:10 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 27 |
7 - 7 |
Dundalk Storm7 |
Dundalk
|
MD |
ECA |
Feb 03 12:15P |
Feb 03 |
12:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
0 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue6 |
Grand River
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 03 12:15P |
Feb 03 |
12:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 9 |
London Jr Knights White9 |
Nichols (C)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Feb 03 12:15P |
Feb 03 |
12:15 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 7 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 12:15P |
Feb 03 |
12:15 PM |
Lucan Irish Green5 |
5 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames Red1 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 12:15P |
Feb 03 |
12:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 7 |
Peterborough Petes7 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 03 12:15P |
Feb 03 |
12:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Campus (2)
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 03 12:15P |
Feb 03 |
12:15 PM |
Beeton Stingers1 |
1 - 6 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 16 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Feb 03 12:15P |
Feb 03 |
12:15 PM |
Quinte West Hawks6 |
6 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors3 |
Scugog (2)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 12:20P |
Feb 03 |
12:20 PM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL3 |
3 - 3 |
Lambton Attack HL3 |
Greenwood
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Southwest Bullets4 |
4 - 4 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors4 |
Port Stanley
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue0 |
0 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres Black2 |
South Huron
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
3 - 8 |
Wingham Ironmen8 |
Wingham
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
Medway
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 10 |
0 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats 23 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 35 |
5 - 5 |
Burford Coyotes 15 |
Burford
|
BHL |
PW |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue0 |
0 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers 36 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Midland Centennials3 |
3 - 0 |
Osprey Hawks0 |
Osprey
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
St. Andrews College
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles7 |
7 - 8 |
Gananoque Islanders8 |
Gananoque
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A1 |
1 - 7 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA7 |
Chelmsford
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Dundalk Storm3 |
3 - 3 |
Oro Thunder3 |
Oro
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
3 - 4 |
Kawartha Coyotes4 |
Emily/Omemee
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
2 - 3 |
Buffalo Regals3 |
Holiday (1)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue11 |
11 - 1 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal1 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 8 |
Milton Winterhawks8 |
MSC (D)
|
MD |
WA |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
West London Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
North London Nationals0 |
Carling (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock 13 |
3 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
TYK5 |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers 112 |
12 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion 20 |
Fergus (B)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 03 12:35P |
Feb 03 |
12:35 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 8 |
Plattsville Rage8 |
Plattsville
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 03 12:40P |
Feb 03 |
12:40 PM |
Highland Storm8 |
8 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves5 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 12:40P |
Feb 03 |
12:40 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 12 |
2 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 24 |
Wasaga
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Feb 03 12:40P |
Feb 03 |
12:40 PM |
Georgina Blaze5 |
5 - 2 |
Brampton 45s Black2 |
Terry Miller
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 03 12:40P |
Feb 03 |
12:40 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 22 |
2 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 14 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 12:45P |
Feb 03 |
12:45 PM |
Grimsby Kings13 |
13 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 12:45P |
Feb 03 |
12:45 PM |
Plattsville Rage1 |
1 - 7 |
Woolwich Wildcats 27 |
Woolwich Township
|
BHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 12:45P |
Feb 03 |
12:45 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 12:55P |
Feb 03 |
12:55 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL14 |
14 - 1 |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 11 |
1 - 6 |
New Hamburg Huskies 16 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
TYK5 |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Brampton 45s-20 |
0 - 7 |
Niagara Falls Flyers7 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor10 |
10 - 0 |
Garden City Falcons Minor0 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Appleby (1)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons 32 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
4 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Yellow 34 |
4 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 72 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Welland Tigers2 |
Welland (Main)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings3 |
3 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White7 |
7 - 4 |
Clarington Toros White4 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Fort Erie #1 Jets (dark blue) |
|
Fort Erie #2 Canadians (red) |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors1 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 9 |
Belleville Bulls9 |
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts 1 Buick4 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
MD |
ECA |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Nelson
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
PERC
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders2 |
2 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
Hensall Arena
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Lucan Irish Green3 |
3 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black0 |
0 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold6 |
Tri-Township
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels7 |
7 - 6 |
Shallow Lake Lakers6 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Lucan / Ilderton HL0 |
0 - 1 |
Woodstock Wildcats HL1 |
Woodstock Civic
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 20 |
0 - 7 |
Lucan Irish7 |
Lucan
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Brighton Braves4 |
4 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets1 |
Henderson
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 84 |
4 - 1 |
Harrow Rams White 51 |
Harrow
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Brighton Braves0 |
0 - 8 |
Frontenac Flyers8 |
Frontenac
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Welland Tigers5 |
5 - 0 |
Garden City Falcons0 |
Glanbrook
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls4 |
4 - 5 |
Northumberland Nighthawks5 |
Jack Burger
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze5 |
5 - 4 |
King Rebellion4 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 23 |
3 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights 33 |
King City
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers0 |
0 - 10 |
Wainfleet Wild10 |
Wainfleet
|
ITOWN LL |
Atom LL |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 32 |
2 - 3 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 13 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 24 |
4 - 1 |
Langton Leafs1 |
Langton
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Essex Ravens8 |
8 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
Adie Knox
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 22 |
2 - 5 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 15 |
North Dufferin CC
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils3 |
3 - 2 |
Highland Storm 22 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 1:05P |
Feb 03 |
1:05 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings5 |
5 - 0 |
West Lorne Comets0 |
West Lorne Arena
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 1:10P |
Feb 03 |
1:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades11 |
11 - 0 |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
Vale (1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Feb 03 1:10P |
Feb 03 |
1:10 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 03 1:15P |
Feb 03 |
1:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 03 1:15P |
Feb 03 |
1:15 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 03 1:15P |
Feb 03 |
1:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Feb 03 1:15P |
Feb 03 |
1:15 PM |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
5 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 03 1:15P |
Feb 03 |
1:15 PM |
West London Hawks 14 |
4 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting 12 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Feb 03 1:15P |
Feb 03 |
1:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 12 |
Guelph Gryphons12 |
WERC (2)
|
YSMHL |
BAE |
Feb 03 1:15P |
Feb 03 |
1:15 PM |
Barrie Colts AE6 |
6 - 0 |
Innisfil AE Winterhawks0 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Feb 03 1:15P |
Feb 03 |
1:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Trisan Centre
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 1:15P |
Feb 03 |
1:15 PM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 4 |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
Wellesley
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Feb 03 1:15P |
Feb 03 |
1:15 PM |
Dundas Blues5 |
5 - 8 |
Hespeler Shamrocks8 |
Hespeler (1)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 1:20P |
Feb 03 |
1:20 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers C2 |
2 - 1 |
Lambton Attack C1 |
Greenwood
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals7 |
7 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
Keady Arena
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
Memorial
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #13 |
3 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange0 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
London Jr Knights4 |
4 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Grand River
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Midland Centennials1 |
1 - 7 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks7 |
Flesherton
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 10 |
0 - 0 |
Burford Coyotes 10 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 26 |
6 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
Waterford
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats4 |
4 - 5 |
West Lincoln Wrath5 |
Smithville
|
LEO |
PW |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 3 |
Bancroft Jets3 |
North Hastings CC
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
Erin
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Oro AE Thunder3 |
3 - 7 |
Dundalk Storm7 |
Dundalk
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers 13 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 11 |
Richmond Hill Stars11 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 9 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers9 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Sault Major Min PW AA5 |
5 - 6 |
Sault Major Maj Atom AA6 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (B)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 13 |
3 - 1 |
Wilmot Wolverines1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Dundas Blues1 |
1 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
2 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings0 |
0 - 1 |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 6 |
Kingston Canadians6 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings5 |
5 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Welland (Youth)
|
VDL |
PW |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Highland Storm3 |
3 - 4 |
Durham Crusaders4 |
IPSC (3)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Feb 03 1:40P |
Feb 03 |
1:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 7 |
Milton Winterhawks White7 |
MSC (D)
|
MPSHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 1:40P |
Feb 03 |
1:40 PM |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
1 - 3 |
Huntsville Otters3 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 03 1:40P |
Feb 03 |
1:40 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
5 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
SMSC (2)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 03 1:40P |
Feb 03 |
1:40 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 15 |
5 - 2 |
Oro Thunder 12 |
Oro
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Feb 03 1:40P |
Feb 03 |
1:40 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C1 |
1 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers C3 |
Wallaceburg
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 03 1:45P |
Feb 03 |
1:45 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 7 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders7 |
Chesley
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 1:45P |
Feb 03 |
1:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
1 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock 20 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 03 1:45P |
Feb 03 |
1:45 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 1:45P |
Feb 03 |
1:45 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers7 |
7 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 White0 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Feb 03 1:45P |
Feb 03 |
1:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 03 1:45P |
Feb 03 |
1:45 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 4 |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
Nichols (C)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 03 1:45P |
Feb 03 |
1:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals White5 |
Campus (2)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 03 1:45P |
Feb 03 |
1:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes White4 |
4 - 3 |
North Durham Warriors Black3 |
Scugog (2)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 03 1:50P |
Feb 03 |
1:50 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Plattsville Rage5 |
Plattsville
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Feb 03 1:50P |
Feb 03 |
1:50 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Terry Miller
|
ICHL |
Peewee |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED3 |
3 - 3 |
Stirling Blues 23 |
Stirling
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades1 |
1 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers4 |
Fleming
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Clarington Toros8 |
8 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
Deseronto
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Jim Archdekin
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Huntsville Heather Douglas1 |
1 - 8 |
Highland Total Site Servic 18 |
S.G. Nesbitt
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils |
|
Muskoka Rock |
Humphrey
|
ITOWN LL |
PeeWee LL |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 25 |
Six Nations Arena
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage 13 |
3 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 13 |
3 - 7 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 27 |
Wasaga
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
1 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Nickel City Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Nickel City Bears5 |
Chelmsford
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black1 |
1 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 White1 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats1 |
1 - 6 |
Blind River Thunder6 |
Blind River
|
TCHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
2 - 4 |
Brock Township Wild4 |
Sunderland
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets5 |
5 - 5 |
Tweed Hawks5 |
Tweed
|
LEO |
AT |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks Blue6 |
6 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles White1 |
Ennismore
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
2 - 7 |
Gananoque Islanders7 |
Gananoque
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1 |
1 - 1 |
Huron Heat C1 |
Central Huron CC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades4 |
4 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
Walkerton
|
SHL |
Atom AE |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
Tri-Township
|
CHL |
NHL |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
North London Nationals B23 |
3 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros A23 |
Oakridge
|
SHL |
PW |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 3 |
Southwest Bullets3 |
Glencoe
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires9 |
9 - 7 |
Kent Cobras7 |
Thames Campus
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat14 |
14 - 1 |
Zurich Thunder1 |
Zurich
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors7 |
7 - 0 |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
Memorial
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets #14 |
4 - 0 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 |
Exhibition
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Blue 112 |
2 - 1 |
Harrow Rams White 51 |
Harrow
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades2 |
2 - 5 |
Ripley Wolves5 |
Ripley
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 22 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats 21 |
Woolwich Township
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Holiday (1)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves 13 |
3 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers 21 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LILL |
ATO |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black)6 |
6 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors 2 (black)1 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades2 |
2 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls5 |
5 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Green 84 |
4 - 1 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 31 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
MD |
WA |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros6 |
6 - 0 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 8 |
Niagara North Stars8 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Fergus (A)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings8 |
8 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 2:05P |
Feb 03 |
2:05 PM |
Belmont Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Lucan Irish2 |
Lucan
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 2:10P |
Feb 03 |
2:10 PM |
Beverly Bandits6 |
6 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies 30 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 2:10P |
Feb 03 |
2:10 PM |
Petrolia Oilers8 |
8 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 03 2:10P |
Feb 03 |
2:10 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
2 - 6 |
Dorchester Dragons 16 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Feb 03 2:10P |
Feb 03 |
2:10 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
6 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
EGSC (West)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 03 2:15P |
Feb 03 |
2:15 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 5 |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Feb 03 2:15P |
Feb 03 |
2:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 03 2:15P |
Feb 03 |
2:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
2 - 7 |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Feb 03 2:15P |
Feb 03 |
2:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Feb 03 2:15P |
Feb 03 |
2:15 PM |
Orillia Terriers10 |
10 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
Nov AE |
Feb 03 2:15P |
Feb 03 |
2:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians AE3 |
3 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
IPSC (4)
|
LILL |
NOV |
Feb 03 2:15P |
Feb 03 |
2:15 PM |
Fort Erie #3 Stars (green)5 |
5 - 6 |
Port Colborne Sailors 3 (orange)6 |
Vale (1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Feb 03 2:15P |
Feb 03 |
2:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue4 |
4 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 2:15P |
Feb 03 |
2:15 PM |
Douro Dukes4 |
4 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
Frontenac
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 2:15P |
Feb 03 |
2:15 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings4 |
4 - 2 |
West Lorne Comets2 |
West Lorne Arena
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Feb 03 2:15P |
Feb 03 |
2:15 PM |
Huntsville HRC3 |
3 - 2 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 22 |
BOCC
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 03 2:15P |
Feb 03 |
2:15 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
Adie Knox
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Feb 03 2:20P |
Feb 03 |
2:20 PM |
Grimsby Kings12 |
12 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Glanbrook
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Arthur Vipers3 |
3 - 8 |
Norwich Knighthawks8 |
Norwich
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
TYK4 |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks 23 |
Memorial
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes0 |
0 - 5 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5 |
Erin
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 18 |
8 - 9 |
Waterford Wildcats 19 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 15 |
5 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 7 |
King Rebellion7 |
Trisan Centre
|
WL |
PeeWee |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
0 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 0 |
Shallow Lake Lakers0 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MD |
MA |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Nelson
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
4 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red1 |
1 - 4 |
Cambridge Roadrunners4 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
LEO |
AT |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green9 |
9 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets Black3 |
Norwood Arena
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades2 |
2 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers6 |
6 - 1 |
King Rebellion1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Fenelon Falls
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA2 |
2 - 2 |
Nickel City Stars2 |
Garson
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
6 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Nichols (B)
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White1 |
1 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors4 |
4 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 9 |
Quinte West Hawks9 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings AE2 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
McKinney (2)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor14 |
14 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 |
Welland (Main)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 5 |
Ajax Knights5 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 9 |
Guelph Gryphons9 |
WERC (1)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
2 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder0 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
4 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
West London Hawks 21 |
1 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting 23 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
3 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
London Bandits B22 |
2 - 3 |
North London Nationals C23 |
Carling (B)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 03 2:30P |
Feb 03 |
2:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 6 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 2:35P |
Feb 03 |
2:35 PM |
Ayr Flames8 |
8 - 4 |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
Wellesley
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Feb 03 2:40P |
Feb 03 |
2:40 PM |
King Rebellion2 |
2 - 5 |
Orillia Terriers5 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Feb 03 2:45P |
Feb 03 |
2:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 03 2:45P |
Feb 03 |
2:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 03 2:45P |
Feb 03 |
2:45 PM |
Clarington Toros11 |
11 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 2:45P |
Feb 03 |
2:45 PM |
Pelham Panthers 12 |
2 - 1 |
West Lincoln Wrath 11 |
Smithville
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Feb 03 2:45P |
Feb 03 |
2:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion 17 |
7 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 03 2:45P |
Feb 03 |
2:45 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Hearing3 |
3 - 3 |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 2:45P |
Feb 03 |
2:45 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red1 |
1 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock 31 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White7 |
7 - 6 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 7 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red7 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
LEO |
AT |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets White10 |
10 - 4 |
Otonabee Wolves Black4 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
TCHL |
AT |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
3 - 3 |
Brock Township Wild Green3 |
Sunderland
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze5 |
5 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Essa Eagles 23 |
3 - 2 |
Oro Thunder 22 |
Oro
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Ajax Knights White2 |
2 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals Red1 |
Donevan
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes1 |
1 - 5 |
Six Nations Blackhawks5 |
Six Nations Arena
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
5 - 3 |
Zurich Thunder3 |
Zurich
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs4 |
4 - 0 |
Seaforth Stars0 |
Seaforth Arena
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks 13 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles 13 |
Central
|
CHL |
AHL |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
London Bandits A41 |
1 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros A45 |
Oakridge
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets0 |
0 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning 11 |
Blenheim
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
Grand River
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons3 |
3 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks0 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm4 |
4 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
Walkerton
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars5 |
5 - 4 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs4 |
Tara CC
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Attack HL1 |
1 - 6 |
South Huron Sabres C6 |
Stephen Township
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles 33 |
3 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Coronation
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Parkdale
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 24 |
4 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 |
Exhibition
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 26 Black2 |
2 - 4 |
Arthur 204 |
Arthur
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves5 |
5 - 9 |
Coldwater Wildcats 29 |
Coldwater
|
LEO |
TK |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets6 |
6 - 4 |
Brighton Braves4 |
Brighton
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White2 |
2 - 2 |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
Point Edward
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Brighton Braves5 |
5 - 6 |
Bancroft Jets6 |
North Hastings CC
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts9 |
9 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets1 |
Henderson
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 12 |
2 - 6 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black6 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 5 |
Kingston Canadians5 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings1 |
1 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C4 |
4 - 1 |
Southpoint Stars C1 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 8 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue8 |
MSC (D)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor3 |
3 - 6 |
Grimsby Kings Minor6 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 4 |
Welland Tigers4 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ECMH LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Kent Cobras Red 112 |
2 - 7 |
Essex Ravens Orange 17 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
2 - 0 |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White6 |
6 - 6 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red6 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls8 |
8 - 1 |
North Durham Warriors White1 |
Scugog (2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Feb 03 3:10P |
Feb 03 |
3:10 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Feb 03 3:10P |
Feb 03 |
3:10 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 3:10P |
Feb 03 |
3:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves 15 |
5 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 32 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
BHL |
PW |
Feb 03 3:10P |
Feb 03 |
3:10 PM |
Riverside Rangers0 |
0 - 4 |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
Libro (A)
|
SHL |
PW |
Feb 03 3:10P |
Feb 03 |
3:10 PM |
Belmont Rangers4 |
4 - 11 |
Lucan Irish11 |
Lucan
|
BHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 3:10P |
Feb 03 |
3:10 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires8 |
8 - 0 |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
Harrow
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 3:10P |
Feb 03 |
3:10 PM |
Belmont Rangers 21 |
1 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White5 |
Tri-Township
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 3:10P |
Feb 03 |
3:10 PM |
St. George Generals3 |
3 - 6 |
Tavistock Titans6 |
Tavistock
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Feb 03 3:10P |
Feb 03 |
3:10 PM |
Flamborough Sabres16 |
16 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Jim Archdekin
|
YSMHL |
BAN MD |
Feb 03 3:10P |
Feb 03 |
3:10 PM |
Brampton 45s Black1 |
1 - 5 |
Brampton 45s Gold5 |
Terry Miller
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Feb 03 3:15P |
Feb 03 |
3:15 PM |
South Muskoka Muskoka Highlands0 |
0 - 5 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 15 |
BOCC
|
LEO |
BT |
Feb 03 3:15P |
Feb 03 |
3:15 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs5 |
5 - 3 |
Tweed Hawks3 |
Tweed
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 03 3:15P |
Feb 03 |
3:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White3 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 03 3:15P |
Feb 03 |
3:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 03 3:15P |
Feb 03 |
3:15 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 |
3 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers4 |
Belmont
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 3:15P |
Feb 03 |
3:15 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys4 |
4 - 5 |
Ripley Wolves5 |
Ripley
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Feb 03 3:15P |
Feb 03 |
3:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (2)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Feb 03 3:15P |
Feb 03 |
3:15 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 1 |
Pelham Panthers1 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
MD |
P |
Feb 03 3:15P |
Feb 03 |
3:15 PM |
North London Nationals4 |
4 - 6 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting6 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 03 3:15P |
Feb 03 |
3:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 03 3:15P |
Feb 03 |
3:15 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 5 |
North Durham Warriors5 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 3:20P |
Feb 03 |
3:20 PM |
Belmont Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons 13 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 3:20P |
Feb 03 |
3:20 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors3 |
Vale (1)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 3:20P |
Feb 03 |
3:20 PM |
LaSalle Sabres Gold3 |
3 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Kingsville
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 3:20P |
Feb 03 |
3:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning4 |
4 - 1 |
West Lorne Comets1 |
West Lorne Arena
|
FCHL |
PW |
Feb 03 3:20P |
Feb 03 |
3:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning 31 |
1 - 7 |
Southwest Bullets7 |
Glencoe
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 3:20P |
Feb 03 |
3:20 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 15 |
5 - 5 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 25 |
Wasaga
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Feb 03 3:20P |
Feb 03 |
3:20 PM |
Clearview Cyclones1 |
1 - 0 |
Elmvale Coyotes 20 |
Elmvale
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 03 3:25P |
Feb 03 |
3:25 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 |
0 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Thames Campus
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 3:25P |
Feb 03 |
3:25 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 11 |
1 - 5 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags5 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers0 |
0 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (2)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0 |
0 - 7 |
Halton Hurricanes7 |
MSC (A)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
3 - 0 |
Niagara North Stars0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers White3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Appleby (1)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 3 |
Sun County Panthers3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
West London Hawks B43 |
3 - 2 |
North London Nationals B42 |
Carling (B)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Pickering Panthers5 |
Don Beer (2)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings2 |
2 - 6 |
Napanee Stars6 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
U of G (Gold)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Brampton 45s Gold9 |
9 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Scugog (1)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Brampton 45s6 |
6 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Holiday (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 7 |
Barrie Jr Colts7 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
1 - 0 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 |
Brussels
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
5 - 6 |
Petrolia Oilers6 |
Greenwood
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE3 |
3 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors AE1 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors6 |
6 - 0 |
Minto Mad Dogs0 |
Harriston CC
|
ITOWN LL |
Bantam LL |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
4 - 2 |
Waterford Wildcats 22 |
Waterford
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue0 |
Memorial
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
Fleming
|
VDL |
PW |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild6 |
6 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
Emily/Omemee
|
MPSHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
2 - 3 |
Muskoka Rock3 |
Humphrey
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE2 |
2 - 1 |
Highland Storm AE1 |
A.J. LaRue
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons2 |
2 - 0 |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado0 |
Blind River
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
St. Andrews College
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles6 |
6 - 0 |
Gananoque Islanders0 |
Gananoque
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 03 3:40P |
Feb 03 |
3:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 11 |
1 - 7 |
St. George Generals7 |
SDCC
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Feb 03 3:40P |
Feb 03 |
3:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor2 |
2 - 4 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor4 |
Glanbrook
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Feb 03 3:40P |
Feb 03 |
3:40 PM |
Barrie Colts White4 |
4 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 03 3:40P |
Feb 03 |
3:40 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Feb 03 3:45P |
Feb 03 |
3:45 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (C)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 03 3:45P |
Feb 03 |
3:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 7 |
Brampton 45s7 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 03 3:45P |
Feb 03 |
3:45 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Feb 03 3:45P |
Feb 03 |
3:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats White4 |
IPSC (4)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 03 3:45P |
Feb 03 |
3:45 PM |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
2 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (B)
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 03 3:45P |
Feb 03 |
3:45 PM |
London Bandits Black0 |
0 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 3:45P |
Feb 03 |
3:45 PM |
South Huron Sabres C8 |
8 - 3 |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 03 3:45P |
Feb 03 |
3:45 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 6 |
Caledonia Thunder6 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 3:45P |
Feb 03 |
3:45 PM |
Arthur Vipers1 |
1 - 6 |
Norwich Knighthawks6 |
Norwich
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 3:45P |
Feb 03 |
3:45 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes10 |
10 - 7 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD7 |
Bayshore
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Feb 03 3:45P |
Feb 03 |
3:45 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
King Rebellion3 |
Trisan Centre
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Feb 03 3:45P |
Feb 03 |
3:45 PM |
Campbellford Colts1 |
1 - 6 |
Frontenac Flyers6 |
Frontenac
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 03 3:45P |
Feb 03 |
3:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats8 |
8 - 1 |
North Central Predators1 |
MASK
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 3:45P |
Feb 03 |
3:45 PM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Tilbury
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 03 3:45P |
Feb 03 |
3:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 03 3:45P |
Feb 03 |
3:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
7 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (1)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 03 3:45P |
Feb 03 |
3:45 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
4 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 03 3:45P |
Feb 03 |
3:45 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
4 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Feb 03 3:50P |
Feb 03 |
3:50 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 0 |
Orillia Terriers0 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze5 |
5 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA2 |
2 - 4 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA4 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
Mainway (A)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Essex Ravens Teal 44 |
4 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Blue 22 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals8 |
8 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 10 |
Peterborough Petes10 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue1 |
McKinney (2)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers0 |
0 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
North Central Predators0 |
0 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (1)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves8 |
8 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Activa (PJD)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA9 |
9 - 3 |
Nickel City Min PW Canucks3 |
Garson
|
VDL |
AT |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes9 |
9 - 3 |
Millbrook Stars3 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 4 |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
Crystal Ridge
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 4 |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Newcastle Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Stirling Blues1 |
Stirling
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves5 |
5 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 22 |
2 - 9 |
West Lincoln Wrath 19 |
Smithville
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
Erin
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 13 |
3 - 4 |
Coldwater Wildcats 14 |
Coldwater
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Lucan Irish Green4 |
4 - 3 |
Point Edward Blackhawks3 |
Point Edward
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 30 |
0 - 5 |
Hagersville Hawks 105 |
Hagersville
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue6 |
6 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels5 |
5 - 4 |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 14 |
4 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
Alvinston
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
West London Hawks6 |
6 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
P |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
Nelson
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
5 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
Central
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
5 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Medway
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 03 4:10P |
Feb 03 |
4:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 20 |
0 - 8 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red8 |
Tri-Township
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 03 4:10P |
Feb 03 |
4:10 PM |
Howick Hornets2 |
2 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Red2 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 4:10P |
Feb 03 |
4:10 PM |
Lucan Irish C2 |
2 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 4:10P |
Feb 03 |
4:10 PM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 5 |
Riverside Rangers5 |
WFCU (Bowl)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 03 4:15P |
Feb 03 |
4:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
3 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 03 4:15P |
Feb 03 |
4:15 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor2 |
2 - 3 |
Welland Tigers Minor3 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 03 4:15P |
Feb 03 |
4:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
MD |
P |
Feb 03 4:15P |
Feb 03 |
4:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
1 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 03 4:15P |
Feb 03 |
4:15 PM |
North London Nationals 13 |
3 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors 13 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Feb 03 4:15P |
Feb 03 |
4:15 PM |
South Muskoka Bears 2 |
|
Parry Sound Shamrocks 2 |
BOCC
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 4:15P |
Feb 03 |
4:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets1 |
1 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
Six Nations Arena
|
MD |
P |
Feb 03 4:15P |
Feb 03 |
4:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
Parkdale
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 03 4:15P |
Feb 03 |
4:15 PM |
Niagara North Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1 |
Chesley
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 03 4:15P |
Feb 03 |
4:15 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
3 - 5 |
Seaforth Stars5 |
Seaforth Arena
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 03 4:15P |
Feb 03 |
4:15 PM |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
2 - 6 |
Dunnville Mudcats6 |
Dunnville
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Feb 03 4:20P |
Feb 03 |
4:20 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Harrow
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 03 4:20P |
Feb 03 |
4:20 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Oro Thunder2 |
Oro
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 4:20P |
Feb 03 |
4:20 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
0 - 5 |
Tavistock Titans5 |
Tavistock
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Feb 03 4:20P |
Feb 03 |
4:20 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats1 |
1 - 0 |
Elmvale Coyotes 30 |
Elmvale
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Feb 03 4:20P |
Feb 03 |
4:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
0 - 4 |
Southpoint Capitals4 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor1 |
1 - 7 |
Welland Tigers Minor7 |
Welland (Main)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE3 |
3 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE2 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers5 |
5 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades4 |
Vale (1)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
West London Hawks A45 |
5 - 3 |
North London Nationals C43 |
Carling (B)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons0 |
0 - 5 |
Welland Tigers5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Colts Blue5 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Welland Tigers 32 |
2 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates5 |
5 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets3 |
Delhi
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Jim Archdekin
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes6 |
6 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
BHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Essex Ravens0 |
0 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
LEO |
BT |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
1 - 8 |
Apsley Flames8 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elvis Stojko
|
LEO |
AT |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Douro Dukes White4 |
4 - 6 |
Otonabee Wolves White6 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
LEO |
MD |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Brighton Braves White8 |
8 - 1 |
Bancroft Jets1 |
North Hastings CC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders3 |
3 - 3 |
Ripley Wolves3 |
Ripley
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats 11 |
Waterford
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 5 |
Sarnia Sting5 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
3 - 5 |
South Kent Lightning5 |
Blenheim
|
WL |
Novice |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
2 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL2 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 03 4:30P |
Feb 03 |
4:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE3 |
3 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors AE1 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 03 4:40P |
Feb 03 |
4:40 PM |
Shelburne Wolves6 |
6 - 0 |
Wasaga Beach Stars0 |
Wasaga
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 03 4:40P |
Feb 03 |
4:40 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 0 |
Paris Wolf Pack0 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Feb 03 4:45P |
Feb 03 |
4:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 03 4:45P |
Feb 03 |
4:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
5 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Feb 03 4:45P |
Feb 03 |
4:45 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Feb 03 4:45P |
Feb 03 |
4:45 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 2 |
North Durham Warriors2 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 4:45P |
Feb 03 |
4:45 PM |
Douro Dukes11 |
11 - 2 |
Tweed Hawks2 |
Tweed
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 03 4:45P |
Feb 03 |
4:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 03 4:45P |
Feb 03 |
4:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
AMC (West)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 03 4:45P |
Feb 03 |
4:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
MD |
MM |
Feb 03 4:45P |
Feb 03 |
4:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
Rec Complex
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 03 4:45P |
Feb 03 |
4:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks4 |
4 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Goderich MRC
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Feb 03 4:45P |
Feb 03 |
4:45 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C2 |
2 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors HL2 |
Mitchell Arena
|
YSMHL |
MBAN MD |
Feb 03 4:50P |
Feb 03 |
4:50 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 03 4:50P |
Feb 03 |
4:50 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black3 |
3 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons 31 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Feb 03 4:50P |
Feb 03 |
4:50 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 7 |
Halton Hurricanes7 |
MSC (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Welland Tigers2 |
2 - 0 |
Glanbrook Rangers0 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
Appleby (1)
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Kingsville Kings Green 131 |
1 - 4 |
Essex Ravens Orange 14 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Essex Ravens4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons3 |
3 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings4 |
Welland (Youth)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Welland Tigers5 |
5 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
5 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians7 |
7 - 5 |
North Durham Warriors5 |
Scugog (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
North Central Predators0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
4 - 7 |
Belle River Canadiens7 |
ATC (C)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks Red7 |
7 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks White3 |
Dickson
|
BHL |
M PW |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles Black2 |
Alvinston
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
4 - 5 |
South Bruce Blades5 |
Teeswater Arena
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock4 |
4 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres4 |
Stephen Township
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Welland Tigers1 |
Glanbrook
|
BHL |
M MID |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Adie Knox
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 5 |
Point Edward Blackhawks5 |
Point Edward
|
ICHL |
Bantam |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow6 |
6 - 5 |
Loyalist Jets5 |
Henderson
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 12 |
2 - 1 |
Hagersville Hawks 91 |
Hagersville
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 15 |
5 - 6 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red6 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express0 |
0 - 4 |
Ayr Flames4 |
NDCC
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles0 |
0 - 6 |
Gananoque Islanders6 |
Gananoque
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min. A2 |
2 - 8 |
Nickel City Hawks8 |
Chelmsford
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
St. Andrews College
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A3 |
3 - 5 |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A5 |
Epsanola
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
North Durham Warriors6 |
6 - 7 |
Kingston Canadians7 |
Centre 70
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 6 |
Markham Waxers6 |
Centennial
|
FCHL |
MID |
Feb 03 5:05P |
Feb 03 |
5:05 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White7 |
7 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black3 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Feb 03 5:10P |
Feb 03 |
5:10 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 03 5:10P |
Feb 03 |
5:10 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold7 |
7 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
Memorial
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 5:10P |
Feb 03 |
5:10 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 33 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
Tri-Township
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 03 5:15P |
Feb 03 |
5:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
5 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Medway
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 03 5:15P |
Feb 03 |
5:15 PM |
Campbellford Colts1 |
1 - 4 |
Frontenac Flyers4 |
Frontenac
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 03 5:15P |
Feb 03 |
5:15 PM |
Unionville Jets5 |
5 - 9 |
Markham Waxers9 |
Village
|
LEO |
PW |
Feb 03 5:15P |
Feb 03 |
5:15 PM |
Brighton Braves White2 |
2 - 11 |
Ennismore Eagles White11 |
Ennismore
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Feb 03 5:15P |
Feb 03 |
5:15 PM |
Buffalo Regals3 |
3 - 9 |
Southern Tier Admirals9 |
Crystal Ridge
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Feb 03 5:15P |
Feb 03 |
5:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 03 5:15P |
Feb 03 |
5:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
MD |
MA |
Feb 03 5:15P |
Feb 03 |
5:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
0 - 7 |
Stratford Warriors7 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 03 5:15P |
Feb 03 |
5:15 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 03 5:15P |
Feb 03 |
5:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (4)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Feb 03 5:15P |
Feb 03 |
5:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Feb 03 5:15P |
Feb 03 |
5:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 03 5:15P |
Feb 03 |
5:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Feb 03 5:20P |
Feb 03 |
5:20 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Feb 03 5:20P |
Feb 03 |
5:20 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 0 |
Orillia Terriers0 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
GBT LL |
TYK |
Feb 03 5:20P |
Feb 03 |
5:20 PM |
Oro Thunder0 |
0 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes 11 |
Elmvale
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 03 5:25P |
Feb 03 |
5:25 PM |
Petrolia Oilers7 |
7 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (Bowl)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 8 |
Hamilton Huskies8 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 112 |
2 - 5 |
North London Nationals 315 |
Carling (B)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor0 |
0 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings Minor1 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton MD 1 - Black1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
North Central Predators4 |
4 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
0 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
BHL |
PW |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 0 |
Pelham Panthers0 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
3 - 5 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
BOCC
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
Six Nations Arena
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MD |
WA |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 2 |
London Bandits2 |
Nichols (B)
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB6 |
6 - 1 |
Nickel City Devils1 |
T.M. Davies
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Central Perth Rep2 |
2 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Sault Major Root River Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen2 |
McClelland
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Outlaws4 |
4 - 1 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves BB1 |
Cambrian
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 |
2 - 6 |
Millbrook Stars6 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
St. George Generals5 |
5 - 3 |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
Norwich
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
5 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Valley Park
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
Seaforth Stars1 |
Seaforth Arena
|
SCTA |
PW |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
MD |
P |
Feb 03 5:30P |
Feb 03 |
5:30 PM |
West London Hawks7 |
7 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 03 5:40P |
Feb 03 |
5:40 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C3 |
3 - 6 |
South Huron Sabres C6 |
South Huron
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 5:40P |
Feb 03 |
5:40 PM |
West Lorne Comets 3 |
3 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning 22 |
Blenheim
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Feb 03 5:40P |
Feb 03 |
5:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Mainway (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 03 5:45P |
Feb 03 |
5:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Feb 03 5:45P |
Feb 03 |
5:45 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
MMSP (D)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 03 5:45P |
Feb 03 |
5:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 03 5:45P |
Feb 03 |
5:45 PM |
North Durham Warriors AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Ajax Knights AE2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 03 5:45P |
Feb 03 |
5:45 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 5 |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 03 5:45P |
Feb 03 |
5:45 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 8 |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Microage8 |
Davidson Centre
|
BHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 5:45P |
Feb 03 |
5:45 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 5:50P |
Feb 03 |
5:50 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 6 |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
Harrow
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Feb 03 5:50P |
Feb 03 |
5:50 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
MSC (D)
|
ITOWN LL |
Midget LL |
Feb 03 5:50P |
Feb 03 |
5:50 PM |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
4 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack 23 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Harrow Rams Blue 64 |
4 - 2 |
Essex Ravens Teal 42 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Niagara North Stars1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
4 - 5 |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
5 - 4 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades5 |
5 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor6 |
6 - 5 |
Garden City Falcons Minor5 |
Welland (Main)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 0 |
Kingston Canadians0 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades4 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 6 |
TNT Tornados6 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 70 |
0 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 82 |
Hagersville
|
ICHL |
Midget |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders RED4 |
4 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets 5021 |
Henderson
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 21 |
1 - 5 |
Point Edward Blackhawks5 |
Point Edward
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 13 |
3 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
3 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles Black5 |
Alvinston
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Nelson
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals 36 |
6 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors 30 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
London Jr Knights5 |
5 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 7 |
Richmond Hill Stars7 |
Elvis Stojko
|
LEO |
BT |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs8 |
8 - 1 |
Otonabee Wolves White1 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj Atom AA3 |
3 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Min PW A Redmen2 |
Edgar Leclair
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves Minor4 |
Meridian
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 03 6:10P |
Feb 03 |
6:10 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 85 |
5 - 0 |
Kent Cobras Black 50 |
Tilbury
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 03 6:10P |
Feb 03 |
6:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 22 |
2 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
Tri-Township
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 03 6:10P |
Feb 03 |
6:10 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 03 6:15P |
Feb 03 |
6:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 6:15P |
Feb 03 |
6:15 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 03 6:15P |
Feb 03 |
6:15 PM |
Garden City Falcons1 |
1 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings3 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Feb 03 6:15P |
Feb 03 |
6:15 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 03 6:15P |
Feb 03 |
6:15 PM |
Hanover Falcons1 |
1 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
Walkerton
|
MD |
MA |
Feb 03 6:15P |
Feb 03 |
6:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Dickson
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Feb 03 6:20P |
Feb 03 |
6:20 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor6 |
6 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons Minor1 |
Glanbrook
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Feb 03 6:20P |
Feb 03 |
6:20 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 6 |
Halton Hurricanes6 |
MSC (A)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Feb 03 6:20P |
Feb 03 |
6:20 PM |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
1 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
ATC (C)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 3 |
Buffalo Regals3 |
Holiday (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 4 |
TNT Tornados4 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
Midget MD |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s 15 |
5 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black6 |
6 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Appleby (1)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Napanee Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Rickard (B)
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black2 |
2 - 6 |
Woolwich Wild6 |
Woolwich Township
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
Medway
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Seaforth Stars2 |
2 - 6 |
BCH Ice Dogs6 |
Central Huron CC
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA2 |
2 - 4 |
Nickel City Knights4 |
T.M. Davies
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min AA2 |
2 - 4 |
Sudbury Wolves Min AA4 |
Carmichael
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals6 |
6 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
VDL |
AT |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets3 |
3 - 12 |
Brock Township Wild12 |
Sunderland
|
MD |
P |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
6 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves8 |
8 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Lucan Irish HL0 |
0 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets C3 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 15 |
5 - 1 |
London Bandits Black 11 |
Nichols (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
VDL |
PW |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks7 |
7 - 6 |
Norwood Hornets6 |
Norwood Arena
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue1 |
1 - 5 |
Markham Waxers 1 White5 |
Village
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
5 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
Elmvale
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Centre 70
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE0 |
0 - 4 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE4 |
Crystal Ridge
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE0 |
0 - 4 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE4 |
Crystal Ridge
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 03 6:40P |
Feb 03 |
6:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 10 |
0 - 1 |
Embro Edge1 |
Embro
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 03 6:45P |
Feb 03 |
6:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
MD |
MM |
Feb 03 6:45P |
Feb 03 |
6:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs5 |
5 - 9 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue9 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 03 6:45P |
Feb 03 |
6:45 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 03 6:45P |
Feb 03 |
6:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
IPSC (4)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 03 6:45P |
Feb 03 |
6:45 PM |
Markham Waxers 11 |
1 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 03 6:45P |
Feb 03 |
6:45 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 03 6:45P |
Feb 03 |
6:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Campus (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 03 6:45P |
Feb 03 |
6:45 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 6 |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 03 6:50P |
Feb 03 |
6:50 PM |
Essex Ravens2 |
2 - 7 |
Riverside Rangers7 |
WFCU (Bowl)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Feb 03 6:50P |
Feb 03 |
6:50 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
SMSC (2)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (2)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor0 |
0 - 0 |
Welland Tigers Minor0 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 4 |
North Durham Warriors4 |
Scugog (1)
|
BHL |
MID |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr Flags1 |
1 - 11 |
Listowel Cyclones11 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
VDL |
BAN |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies9 |
9 - 3 |
Millbrook Stars3 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
3 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Huntsville Aben Graphics3 |
3 - 3 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks 13 |
BOCC
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Essa Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Almaguin Ice Devils4 |
SSJ Arena
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Creemore Valley Hawks3 |
Creemore
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves0 |
0 - 4 |
Fort Erie Meteors4 |
Fleming
|
VDL |
BAN |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Douro Dukes8 |
8 - 1 |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 27 |
7 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
MD |
MM |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 6 |
Hamilton Huskies White6 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Coronation
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 190 |
0 - 7 |
Oakridge Aeros 297 |
Oakridge
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals5 |
5 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Central
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 10 |
0 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 03 7:10P |
Feb 03 |
7:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 12 |
2 - 2 |
Ayr Flames 12 |
NDCC
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Feb 03 7:10P |
Feb 03 |
7:10 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion10 |
10 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
MSC (D)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 7:10P |
Feb 03 |
7:10 PM |
Kingsville Kings Blue 90 |
0 - 10 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 310 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Feb 03 7:10P |
Feb 03 |
7:10 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 03 7:15P |
Feb 03 |
7:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
6 - 6 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
TCHL |
PW |
Feb 03 7:15P |
Feb 03 |
7:15 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal3 |
3 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders Green1 |
IPSC (6)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 03 7:15P |
Feb 03 |
7:15 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 6 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs6 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 03 7:15P |
Feb 03 |
7:15 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
3 - 1 |
Penetang Flames1 |
Penetang
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 03 7:15P |
Feb 03 |
7:15 PM |
Oro Thunder 24 |
4 - 10 |
Oro Thunder 110 |
Oro
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Feb 03 7:20P |
Feb 03 |
7:20 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
MD AE |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
1 - 5 |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
3 - 0 |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
Wallaceburg
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Grand River
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
5 - 4 SO |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Thamesford Attack0 |
0 - 1 |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
Point Edward
|
BHL |
MID |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Harrow
|
LEO |
MD |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Apsley Flames4 |
4 - 3 |
Brighton Braves Blue3 |
Brighton
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
3 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 |
Fenelon Falls
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers 23 |
Centennial
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Garden City Merritton AE2 |
Merritton Arena
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers7 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MD |
MB |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 4 |
London Bandits Black4 |
Nichols (B)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers6 |
6 - 0 |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
LEO |
BT |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Braves Blue6 |
6 - 4 |
Otonabee Wolves Black4 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
North Durham Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Kingston Canadians3 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats9 |
9 - 5 |
Northumberland Nighthawks5 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders Green3 |
Harman (South)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Feb 03 7:40P |
Feb 03 |
7:40 PM |
Huntsville Duke Engineering2 |
2 - 5 |
Huntsville Sutton Group5 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Feb 03 7:40P |
Feb 03 |
7:40 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 7:40P |
Feb 03 |
7:40 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C1 |
1 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets C0 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Feb 03 7:40P |
Feb 03 |
7:40 PM |
Garden City Falcons2 |
2 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings2 |
Glanbrook
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 03 7:45P |
Feb 03 |
7:45 PM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Feb 03 7:45P |
Feb 03 |
7:45 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Feb 03 7:45P |
Feb 03 |
7:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 03 7:50P |
Feb 03 |
7:50 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 1 |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
Vollmer (B)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
MSC (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
Appleby (1)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Highland Storm2 |
2 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders1 |
IPSC (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 9 |
Peterborough Petes9 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars White1 |
1 - 4 |
Durham Crusaders White4 |
Harman (North)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars6 |
6 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights 2 |
2 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Activa (PJD)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning4 |
4 - 2 |
Brock Township Wild2 |
Sunderland
|
LEO |
PW |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs5 |
5 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets3 |
Norwood Arena
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 7 |
Markham Waxers7 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack4 |
4 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
Wasaga
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
1 - 8 |
Cayuga Stars8 |
Cayuga
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 136 |
6 - 3 |
Kingsville Kings White 103 |
Kingsville
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
2 - 7 |
South Kent Lightning7 |
Ridgetown
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Medway
|
BHL |
MID |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Feb 03 8:00P |
Feb 03 |
8:00 PM |
North London Nationals 170 |
0 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 271 |
Oakridge
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 8:10P |
Feb 03 |
8:10 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0 |
0 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 03 8:15P |
Feb 03 |
8:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
5 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
Lambeth
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 03 8:15P |
Feb 03 |
8:15 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs5 |
5 - 1 |
Clearview Cyclones1 |
Stayner
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 03 8:15P |
Feb 03 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 8:20P |
Feb 03 |
8:20 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack0 |
0 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
SHL |
MID |
Feb 03 8:20P |
Feb 03 |
8:20 PM |
South Huron Sabres6 |
6 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning0 |
Blenheim
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 03 8:20P |
Feb 03 |
8:20 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
3 - 0 |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
Vale (2)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 8:20P |
Feb 03 |
8:20 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 121 |
1 - 3 |
Essex Ravens Blue 23 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 03 8:30P |
Feb 03 |
8:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
4 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 03 8:30P |
Feb 03 |
8:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Feb 03 8:30P |
Feb 03 |
8:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
MSC (D)
|
YSMHL |
MMID MD |
Feb 03 8:30P |
Feb 03 |
8:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 13 |
Newmarket Redmen13 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 03 8:30P |
Feb 03 |
8:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 8:30P |
Feb 03 |
8:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 14 |
4 - 11 |
Lincoln Blades 211 |
Fleming
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 03 8:40P |
Feb 03 |
8:40 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
Tri-Township
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Feb 03 8:40P |
Feb 03 |
8:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
0 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCHL |
BAN |
Feb 03 8:45P |
Feb 03 |
8:45 PM |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
1 - 5 |
Durham Crusaders Blue5 |
IPSC (6)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Feb 03 8:50P |
Feb 03 |
8:50 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Feb 03 9:00P |
Feb 03 |
9:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 03 9:00P |
Feb 03 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (1)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Feb 03 9:00P |
Feb 03 |
9:00 PM |
North London Nationals C82 |
2 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros A81 |
Oakridge
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Feb 03 9:00P |
Feb 03 |
9:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers5 |
5 - 4 |
Brighton Braves4 |
Brighton
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 03 9:00P |
Feb 03 |
9:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
0 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
VDL |
MID |
Feb 03 9:00P |
Feb 03 |
9:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
4 - 2 |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Feb 03 9:00P |
Feb 03 |
9:00 PM |
London Jr Knights9 |
9 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Feb 03 9:00P |
Feb 03 |
9:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Feb 03 9:00P |
Feb 03 |
9:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts1 |
1 - 8 |
Douro Dukes8 |
Douro
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 03 9:10P |
Feb 03 |
9:10 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Grey 102 |
2 - 6 |
Kingsville Kings White 96 |
Kingsville
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 03 9:15P |
Feb 03 |
9:15 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
BHL |
MID |
Feb 03 9:15P |
Feb 03 |
9:15 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 0 |
Riverside Rangers0 |
WFCU (Bowl)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 03 9:15P |
Feb 03 |
9:15 PM |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
2 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC2)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 03 9:30P |
Feb 03 |
9:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals Red 113 |
3 - 5 |
Essex Ravens Yellow 25 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
TCHL |
MD |
Feb 03 9:30P |
Feb 03 |
9:30 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
1 - 6 |
Durham Crusaders Blue6 |
IPSC (3)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 03 9:30P |
Feb 03 |
9:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder0 |
0 - 7 |
Ayr Flames7 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Feb 03 9:30P |
Feb 03 |
9:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder0 |
0 - 7 |
Ayr Flames7 |
NDCC
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 03 9:30P |
Feb 03 |
9:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 14 |
4 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 03 9:30P |
Feb 03 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits D91 |
1 - 3 |
London Bandits B93 |
Nichols (B)
|
BEECH |
JUV |
Feb 03 9:30P |
Feb 03 |
9:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 6 |
Ingersoll Express6 |
Ingersoll
|